Ces classements tiennent compte des bonus (marqués par un + dans la colonne pts)
<< Les outils
Challenge Procompta Doubs Terre de Trail
 
 
Court - F
Court Homme
Court Femme
Long Homme
Long Femme
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
nbc
Cat
Pts
1
Clea
LASCAUX
DOLE AC
6
2
Delphine
MONNIER BENOIT
TEAM O2 SCORE
5
3
Oriabelle
VASSEUR
SKI CLUB VAL DE MORTEAU
5
4
Ludivine
BAUMONT
4
5
Anne
JACQUIN
TRAILHUNTER
4
6
Fanny
GENIN
RANDO RUNNING
4
7
Christine
GERBER
SC DAMPRICHARD
3
8
Sabine
PERNIN
TEAM VELORUN
3
9
Adeline
PIQUARD
4
10
Isabelle
LOMBARDOT
4
11
Louise
PATOIS
APERAM
3
12
Solene
GAVIGNET
4
13
Delphine
HIRSCHY
TMC
4
14
Emilie
GAUME
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
3
15
Ophelie
MOUGIN
2
16
Joelle
WIDMER
4
17
Cecile
FOLTZER
TEAM O2SCORE
2
18
Cecile
BELOT
2
19
Claire
DURAND
LES NATUR ELLES
2
20
Gaelle
TANNIERE
AQUAVELOPODE
2
21
Sylvie
PLURIEL
2
22
Claudine
COUTANSON
2
23
Marie
BARBIER
3
24
Laurette
GAGIC
BESANCON TRIATHLON
2
25
Catherine
COLLAUD
2
26
Adeline
MIDEZ
2
27
Perrine
MIDEZ
2
28
Guillemette
NEUVIALE
DCHB
2
29
Anne
GUY
2
30
Anne
SPINELLI
2
31
Celine
GUYON GELLIN
2
32
Sybil
CHANEY
2
33
Augustine
BALOSSI
2
34
Marie
BAUDOZ
SKI CLUB FRASNE DRUGEON
2
35
Maite
BOBILLIER CHAUMONT
2
36
Lise
COLLETTE
2
37
Catherine
FAIVRE PIERRET
DSA MORTEAU
2
38
Marie
CACERES
DSA PONTARLIER
2
39
Elisabeth
FERREUX
TEAM LA GAUDINE
2
40
Edwige
GARRESSUS
BOURGUI RUN
2
41
Anne Lise
DUBOZ
TRAIL TITUDE
2
42
Marion
THIRIEZ
2
43
Sophie
BERTHET
2
44
Cindy
BRETILLOT
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
2
45
Marie Line
DUPERRET
ASPTT AUXERRE
2
46
Catherine
MANGIN
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
47
Emma
PAGET
2
48
Pauline
IMHOFF
2
49
Corinne
DEBOIS
2
50
Gabrielle
JEANNIN
2
51
Sonia
GARRESSUS
2
52
Valerie
GRENIER
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
53
Nathalie
SIMONIN
2
54
Aurore
GUY
2
55
Celia
BASSIGNOT
2
56
Julie
LAMBERT
2
57
Anaelle
MAUPETIT
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
58
Clementine
SUCHET
2
59
Claire
REBERT
3
60
Sophie
COMBART
2
61
Lauriane
VORMS
2
62
Louise
WANNER
TEAM INTERSPORT PONTARLIER
1
63
Aude
GRANDMOUGIN
GTV VESOUL
2
64
Amelie
CHATAING
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1
65
Laure
COSTE
TEAM O2SCORE
1
66
Anne Sophie
PEGEOT
2
67
Marie
SCHWOB
1
68
Marine
FORNAGE
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
1
69
Claire
ROYER
2
70
Estelle
BOUDOT MOREL
VTT CONLIEGE
1
71
Stephanie
HUGUET
1
72
Alexandra
MOUGIN
ECORCES SPORTS NATURE
3
73
Emilie
BACKSCHEIDER
ASUL SPORTS NATURE VILLEURBANNE
1
74
Stephanie
GRILLON
1
75
Frederique
PORTET
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON / TRI VAL DE GRAY
1
76
Lena
OTTOU
DSA BESANCON
1
77
Helene
HANROT
1
78
Claire
FRYS
1
79
Loli
JEAN BAPTISTE
1
80
Zoe
LOZACH
ELLES TRAIL
1
81
Fanny
POTOT
ASFT ATHLE
1
82
Bernadette
GILBERT
1
83
Florence
GALLECIER
BOURGUIRUN
2
84
Elise
MANDY
BESANCON TRIATHLON
1
85
Christel
MATHIS
1
86
Sophie
COLLARD
I CHJASSI ANTICHI
1
87
Sabrina
BELOT
COMPRESSPORT RRUN
1
88
Maeva
BRESSON
1
89
Melanie
PERNET
ELLE TRAIL
1
90
Cecile
RACINE
FERRIERES SA
1
91
Fanny
CORROCHANO
O2 SCORE
1
92
Jerome
TERRIER
2
93
Carine
LOYER
1
94
Manon
GREGIS
DIJON SINGLETRACK
1
95
Aurelia
BARTHOD
1
96
Lucie
LECLERCQ
ASTB
1
97
Juliette
VAUTIER
2
98
Kertesz
KATA
COFFEERUN SE
1
99
Bercot
MELODY
1
100
Typhanie
BEPOIX
1
101
Laurence
VALNET
BESANCON TRIATHLON
1
102
Fanny
BRIQUEZ
1
103
Joanna
CROS
ASICS FRONTRUNNER
1
104
Celine
GUEURY
1
105
Pauline
ROY
2
106
Camille
CREVOISIER
1
107
Mathilde
MARANDIN
2
108
France
VEGA
TRIATHLON PONTARLIER
1
109
Marie
BAUDEMENT
CHAPENDU
1
110
Elen
AMIOTTE
DSA VAL MORTEAU ATHLE
1
111
Marie
LENOIR
1
112
Nolwenn
FAIVRE
NOLWENN & CO PREPARATION PHYSIQUE
1
113
Dorothee
CHOULET
1
114
Narboux
ANNE SOPHIE
1
115
Aude
BARRABE
1
116
Corisande
LALLOZ
1
117
Christelle
GIRARD
BRTUSSPORTINGCLUB
3
118
Nathalie
LAFFLY
1
119
Manon
CATTIN
HANDBALL CLUB BONS EN CHABLAIS
1
120
Marion
RUFFIER
DSA PONTARLIER
1
121
Emilie
JACCARD
COMPRESSPORT SWITZERLAND
1
122
Kelly
JEANCLER
VIX
1
123
Sabrina
LOUISON
VOUJEAUCOURT ROLLER CLUB VITESSE
1
124
Celine
NICOLAS
1
125
Julie
CUYNET
DSA PONTARLIER
1
126
Jeanne
DORNIER
1
127
Anais
BRAHIER
1
128
Cecile
FOVET
1
129
Fabrice
GUILLEMIN
1
130
Mariette
BERGERE
1
131
Anne
MADRE
TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM
1
132
Sophie
BEZ
1
133
Maite
BOBILLIER
1
134
Marianne
SAGON
1
135
Leonie
CHOPARD LALLIER
1
136
Tania
YANARDAG
1
137
Florine
CHOLLEY
CASCOL
1
138
Camille
BLANCK
1
139
Mathilde
BOURBIGOT
1
140
Gwendoline
PIRILLO
THOR
2
141
Brigitte
JUILLARD
1
142
Clara
LAHU
RIOZ TRAIL TEAM
1
143
Maria
SAULNIER
1
144
Cyrielle
JOURNOT
2
145
Justine
DELAY
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
146
Aurelie
MOYNE
1
147
Elise
ANDRE
1
148
Geraldine
VUITTENEZ
1
149
Elvire
CASSEVILLE
1
150
Severine
ARNAUD
1
151
Celine
PONCET
EJCA
1
152
Julie
RITTER
1
153
Aline
GROSPERRIN
1
154
Oceane
MERCIER
1
155
Mathilde
CATTEL
1
156
Noemie
SONZOGNI
CLUB 26 ALLAN
1
157
Julie
FORET
ASPTT BESANCON
1
158
Lucile
BON
1
159
Poirey
MANON
1
160
Nathalie
BENOIT
1
161
Juliette
TRIMAILLE
ASPTT BESANCON
1
162
Aurelie
QUIRICO
1
163
Alice
VIE
1
164
Vanessa
CHARPY
1
165
Elsa
JACQUOT
1
166
Lucie
FRANCOIS
1
167
Danielle
ANDRE
1
168
Magalie
FOUTRIER
1
169
Sabine
LINNOTTE
1
170
Celine
VIENET
1
171
Anais
VIENET
1
172
Lucie
RACINE
1
173
Pauline
BIZOUX
1
174
Sophie
FAIVRE
1
175
Charlotte
JUILLARD
1
176
Evelyne
GUERINEAU
1
177
Nina
DOUCET
1
178
Claire
CHOPLIN
1
179
Vanessa
SCHROTZENBERGER
BELFORT ATHLE
1
180
Anne Laure
MELOCCO
1
181
Sylvie
BESSON
3
182
Laurene
BILLERY
1
183
Lolita
BEAUD
TEAM COACHING +
1
184
Claudine
ROUSSEL
1
185
Anna
PETER
1
186
Pauline
LOMBARDOT
3
187
Isabelle
BLASER
1
188
Annabelle
FERRAND
1
189
Marie Odile
VILQUIN
1
190
Aurelie
BASSIGNOT
1
191
Lucie
PELLETIER
1
192
Celine
FIGLIA
1
193
Nadine
LOZACH
ELLES TRAIL
1
194
Caroline
PIERRE
1
195
Christelle
MOLAS
ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL
1
196
Maud
FORNAGE
1
197
Sarah
POIRSON GERDIL
2
198
Sandra
BRENGEL
BRAIN RUNNEUSE
1
199
Emma
PIQUARD
1
200
Perrine
CAREL
ELLES TRAIL
1
201
Charlotte
JACQUARD
1
202
Manon
RICHALET
1
203
Carole
PROTHE
1
204
Catherine
LANQUETIN
1
205
Pauline
COLARDELLE
HERMITAGE TOURNONAIS TRIATHLON
1
206
Johanna
MATHIOT
1
207
Delphine
CLERC
1
208
Maryline
BOULARD
1
209
Marie
RAIMBAULT
1
210
Stephanie
BOILLOT
1
211
Lydie
PELLICCIA
1
212
Louise
PRINCET
1
213
Mathilde
VIVOT
1
214
Claire
NICOLAS
1
215
Angelique
VOITURET
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
216
Marie
GUYOT
1
217
Marie
LOCATELLI
1
218
Marie Pierre
RUSTERHOLTZ
PCTD
1
219
Audrey
PECHENOT PAILLOT
1
220
Magali
CABANAS
US TALENCE
1
221
Frederique
BASTIEN
NON
1
222
Celine
BABEL
1
223
Catherine
SAGON
1
224
Laetitia
PERROT
1
225
Marion
BOURDERIONNET
PATOUNE
1
226
Emily
FLEURISSON
1
227
Mathilde
BOZONNET
BESANCON TRIATHLON
1
228
Creusat
JULIE
1
229
Fabienne
CONRAD
3
230
Florine
DAUPHIN
1
231
Vanessa
GUYOT
1
232
Margaux
ROBERT
1
233
Elodie
ANTONIO
1
234
Aurelie
VERNASSIER
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
235
Laura
GAUDIAU
1
236
Marion
ROUSSEY
TEAM TRAIL JURA
1
237
Clara
ROUSSILHES
1
238
Virginie
DREZET
1
239
Olga
HUOT MARCHAND
1
240
Valerie
FRACHEBOIS
1
241
Annie
GIRARDER
1
242
Jeromine
LANCON
1
243
Delphine
MARAUX
1
244
Isabelle
PERROT
1
245
Elise
AUGER
1
246
Frederique
LALLEMAND
BLA BLA TRAIL
1
247
Linda
WECK
1
248
Sophie
DELBROC
1
249
Laura
COURTET
1
250
Alice
VOILLY
1
251
Nathalie
NOUVELIERE
1
252
Valentine
CALAND
2
253
Valerie
RAGOT
1
254
Carine
BADOZ
1
255
Pauline
VERAIN BRUOT
1
256
Katherine
GONZALEZ HEPBURN
1
257
Severine
GIRARD
1
258
Lucile
PIRANDA
1
259
Diane
RADOLA
1
260
Marie Reine
DORNIER
1
261
Veronique
NOEL
LA FOULEE DE BUSSIGNY
1
262
Perrine
MARCEL MILLET
1
263
Coralie
CLEMENT
1
264
Edith
GREMION
1
265
Louise
BLANC
1
266
Rousset
SARAH
1
267
Clemence
QUERRY
1
268
Eloise
VAYSSE
1
269
Jessica
MASSENOT
1
270
Martine
VAUTRIN
1
271
Mathilde
BOURGON
1
272
Sophie
LESAGE
ANNECY THAI BOXING
1
273
Pauline
MOLARD
GAB ET SPORT TOTALLY SPIES
1
274
Lydie
BOFFY
1
275
Laura
BRASLERET
1
276
Florence
GUILLAUME
1
277
Marie
VUILLEMIN
1
278
Alice
BERTIN
1
279
Hermine
ELPHEGE
1
280
Anne Laure
PERGAUD
1
281
Claire
LACOSTE
1
282
Dominique
NICOURT
1
283
Cyndie
VALETTE
1
284
Carole
SALONAS
1
285
Anna
BARDEY
1
286
Stephanie
GUILAUME MOUREY
1
287
Anais
CUISINIER
CS PROVINS ATHLETISME
1
288
Gaelle
LONCHAMPT
1
289
Alexandra
FERNANDEZ TOURNIER
SG HERICOURT
2
290
Justine
SENECAL
1
291
Lou Salome
ALIX
TRIATHLON BESANCON
1
292
Lucie
DUPRE
1
293
Marylene
ROGNON
1
294
Edwige
BAMINI
ASPTT BESANCON
1
295
Amandine
LAMBOLEY
1
296
Sophie
CHOULOT
RCHJ MOREZ TEAM COACHING +
1
297
Bolmont
EDWIGE
GYM DE THISE
1
298
Lucile
WEITZEL
1
299
Maylis
BAILACQ CHOISNARD
1
300
Sandrine
PACHE
NEUCHAVENTURE
1
301
Amandine
OUDET
1
302
Sonia
BARD
1
303
Sonia
MERCIER
1
304
Sophie
MOULY
1
305
Nelly
GANIER
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
1
306
Laetitia
SAINTVOIRIN
1
307
Alix
CHARPENTIER
1
308
Romane
HALDIMANN
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
1
309
Olivia
BERNARD
2
310
Sandrine
MARTIN
FERRIERES SA
1
311
Christelle
FILAINE
1
312
Constance
COMBART
1
313
Maud
LENTISCO
1
314
Audrey
JEANNIN
TEAM COACHING +
1
315
Marie
PARISOT
1
316
Caroline
HOENG
1
317
Virginie
LACAZE
1
318
Nadine
VERNEREY
1
319
Solene
LE BARS
1
320
Coline
VANDENBROUCKE
TRILION BELFORT
1
321
Isabelle
H
1
322
Blandine
DELGADO
1
323
Oceane
PLET
1
324
Lucile
MOUGIN
1
325
Vanessa
MAILLARD
1
326
Elise
MANGE
1
327
Alexia
VALLET
LES BICHOU BICHOU
1
328
Pauline
BONGAIN
1
329
Anne Charlotte
BULLIARD
1
330
Joelle
GRILLET
1
331
Charlie
WALLIANG
1
332
Clara
COMTE
1
333
Marcilia
BELOT
1
334
Nathalie
PIEGELIN
1
335
Virginie
CAVAREC
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
1
336
Anais
LAPALU
1
337
Solene
LOTH
1
338
Sandrine
JEANROY
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
1
339
Lucile
MARTINEZ CANADAS
1
340
Helene
MAGNIER
1
341
Carole
LOUVET
1
342
Armelle
FRYS
BESANCON TRIATHLON
1
343
Delphine
GENTZIK
AS KEOLIS BESANCON MOBILITES
1
344
Claire
KABANTCHENKO
1
345
Cyrielle
DEBAENE
1
346
Marie
DUTOT
1
347
Melanie
GENET
TEAM 70
1
348
Laetitia
SENEQUE
TEAM SIS
2
349
Anne
CUENOT
3
350
Johanne
SIGAUX VIONNET
1
351
Florence
FERREBEUF
US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES
1
352
Oceane
DELAHAIE
1
353
Anne
MARCEIX
1
354
Christine
BLOCK
1
355
Morgane
MANTOVANI
1
356
Julie
MATROT
1
357
Celine
MAILLY
1
358
Nadege
SANCHEZ HENRY
1
359
Aurore
FAIVRE PIERRET
1
360
Edith
GONTHIER
1
361
Pauline
FORTERRE
FERRIERES SA
1
362
Joelle
DE GRANDIS
1
363
Aurelie
NICOD
2
364
Sandra
CORREIA
1
365
Elise
DE GRANDIS
1
366
Camille
VUILLEMENOT
1
367
Claire
BOUCHAIN
1
368
Catherine
TISSOT
DSA PONTARLIER
1
369
Linda
ZINNI
1
370
Audrey
RENAUT
1
371
Chloe
GENELIER
1
372
Lea
AMSALLEM
1
373
Anne
GOGUILLOT
1
374
Chloe
PICOT
1
375
Rachel
VERNEREY
1
376
Alexia
LOMBARD
1
377
Josephine
BEAUNE
1
378
Celia
THOMAS
1
379
Marylene
WANNER
1
380
Sandrine
HARTMANN
JUDO PONT DE ROIDE
1
381
Claire
GAY
1
382
Laurence
BUFFET
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
1
383
Lila
EL BAHHAZ
1
384
Garnier
AGNES
1
385
Laurie
PUERTOLAS
1
386
Sophie
VUILLOT
FREE RUN CUISEAUX
1
387
Leane
TARDY
1
388
Katia
GABOLDE
ASPTT TRAIL BELFORT
1
389
Pamela
GROSSENBACHER
BIOCOOP MORTEAU
1
390
Claire
RUHLMANN
FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE RANDONNEE
1
391
Helene
GUION
1
392
Bernadette
GARDET
1
393
Clerc
AURELIE
1
394
Celia
CANTENOT
1
395
Annie
THERON RODRIQUE
1
396
Emeline
DEMEUSY
1
397
Emilie
PUCHOT
1
398
Marie Helene
GREFFIER
1
399
Julie
HOFER
1
400
Sandra
LEPRETRE
ASPTT BESANCON
1
401
Marine
GAUME
2
402
Stephanie
VICENTINI
1
403
Lea
BLANC
1
404
Celine
DE PRETTO
1
405
Sandrine
SIMONIN
1
406
Alexandra
THEVENOT
1
407
Melanie
SCHMITT
1
408
Sandrine
JEAN ALEXIS
TEAM LA ROCHETTE
1
409
Rahma
EL ABRIDI
1
410
Isabelle
PAILLARD
1
411
Juliette
LENOTTE
1
412
Camille
DEMOLY
1
413
Aude
CERVANTES
1
414
Solene
GRADELET
1
415
Cloe
PIROTON
DSA PONTARLIER
1
416
Cynthia
FOSSIER
1
417
Martine
ROSENBLATT
1
418
Clementine
SENECAT
1
419
Perrine
BEGUET
BESANCON TRIATHLON
1
420
Carine
SIMON CHOPARD
1
421
Clementine
JEANPERRIN
1
422
Nadege
BERNARD
1
423
Isabelle
FUMERY
1
424
Stephanie
PILLOUD
1
425
Mailys
GUYOT
1
426
Nadia
GIRARDET
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
1
427
Maud
GUYET
1
428
Maryline
CARREZ
1
429
Sylvie
CUCHOT
1
430
Peroz
CATHERINE
TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
1
431
Coralie
BOUCHETOB
CN PONTARLIER TRIATHLON
1
432
Violaine
PERROT
1
433
Nadia
FEIXEIRA
1
434
Emeline
WAISSE
1
435
Sandra
BEVALOT
1
436
Emilie
COUTURIER
1
437
Justine
FUMEY
1
438
Cecile
JEANNIN
1
439
Stephanie
BOULADOU
1
440
Benedicte
NOLOT
PSN
1
441
Sonia
OLIVIER
2
442
Joelle
FUMEY
1
443
Sylvie
QUERRY
TEAM SIS
1
444
Clemence
BREDA
1
445
Camille
CONRAD RASSENEUR
1
446
Laetitia
VUILLEMIN
1
447
Geraldine
SIMON
1
448
Fanny
DERUNGS MAITRE
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
449
Christel
MOCKLY
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
450
Christelle
MOUCHET
1
451
Elodie
BAUDIN
1
452
Chrystelle
GOUX
2
453
Estelle
PELLISSIER
GAHS
1
454
Emilie
GROSSIORD
1
455
Alexia
LANQUETIN
1
456
Stephanie
LEFEVRE
1
457
Emmanuelle
MARTIN
1
458
Aline
CHAMBERT
1
459
Marie Line
UBEDA
MBA
1
460
Noelle
DUPONT
2
461
Laurence
RAVIER
1
462
Julia
PAILLARD
1
463
Laure
HOUARY
1
464
Aline
GUERRA
1
465
Justine
GRESSET
1
466
Marina
CORDEAU
CNP TRIATHLON PONTARLIER
1
467
Lucie
GOMES
1
468
Lydie
BEY
1
469
Celia
RUFFINO
1
470
Clemence
BONNET
1
471
Dorothee
BAK
1
472
Camille
THIERRY
1
473
Emmanuelle
PENOT
TEAM COACHING+
1
474
Manon
GREVIN
1
475
Elodie
TINGUELY
1
476
Isabelle
GROSLAMBERT
1
477
Veronique
BOUVIER
ASPTT BESANCON
1
478
Didier
CASADEI
1
479
Sandra
BERGEZ
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
1
480
Linda
CLAVERIA
1
481
Lauranne
JODET
1
482
Nadege
MONNIN
1
483
Celine
FAUGERE
1
484
Nadege
CHAPATTE
1
485
Anais
BOUVIER
ASPTT BESANCON
1
486
Pauline
FLEURY
1
487
Marie
SALOMON
1
488
Maude
BUREAU
2
489
Marie
MANCASSOLA
ASPTT BESANCON
1
490
Anne Laure
LISSORGUES
1
491
Mathilde
CULIOLI
1
492
Elise
BALARD
1
493
Sandra
TAVIER
1
494
Selena
JEUDY
1
495
Marion
BRESSON
1
496
Alexandra
VERRIER
1
497
Louise
MUSSET
1
498
Anne Lise
RENAUD
1
499
Meghane
PENSATO
TAD
1
500
Elisabeth
STARCK
1
501
Florence
PERRIGUEY
1
502
Catherine
GAUME GIRARDOT
TRAIL ENTRE ELLES
1
503
Sylvie
ALIBELLI
1
504
Manon
HELY
1
505
Elodie
ESTACHY
1
506
Adeline
ZANINETTI
1
507
Estelle
LECLERC
1
508
Florence
ROLLET
PAS A PAS SANTE
1
509
Martine
BANDELIER
TRAILEURS DES ROCHES
1
510
Fanny
SORY STIEN
1
511
Emilie
RENAUD
1
512
Maud
LEMASSON
1
513
Cindy
MOUGIN
1
514
Martine
FRELIN
1
515
Patricia
AMIET
LES LACETS DU LIZON
1
516
Floriane
CICERON
4G POWER
1
517
Lydie
LEMIRE
1
518
Daniele
SEKRI
1
519
Isabelle
HUMBERT
1
520
Lucine
VUITTON
4GPOWER
1
521
Marie Ange
LEVY KASPER
1
522
Chloe
MONNOT
1
523
Coline
BALLOT
1
524
Melanie
MATHEY
1
525
Lucile
GRISOT
1
526
Lea
PESENTI
1
527
Coralie
ARNOUX
2
528
Jennifer
CART
1
529
Marie Jo
SCHROTER
1
530
Christine
TRIMAILLE
DSA
1
531
Laura
MAGNIN FEYSOT
1
532
Nadege
ARNAUD
1
533
Lydie
BILLOD LAILLET
2
534
Justine
PACAUD
1
535
Emily
JEANNIN
1
536
Pauline
GAUDARD
BOURGUI RUN
1
537
Audrey
DUFFING
1
538
Manon
PHILIPPE
1
539
Alexia
LACOURT
1
540
Betty
CONSCIENCE
1
541
Oceane
MARIE
1
542
Isabelle
CARDOT
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
543
Emilie
TERCY
1
544
Lisa
BERGEROT
S/L CGF MULHOUSE
1
545
Emmanuelle
LASSAGNE
1
546
Sylvie
FORASACCO
LES RUNNER DU MOULIN
1
547
Claudie
MOREAU
1
548
Melanie
HENRIET
1
549
Elise
HORIET
1
550
Celine
CHASSOT
1
551
Benedicte
ARANDA HULIN
1
552
Cathie
BALANCHE
1
553
Anne
WATRIN
1
554
Rousseau
MARINE
1
555
Cyrielle
COUVAL
1
556
Isabelle
MATTIN
1
557
Chtistelle
HIRN
1
558
Maud
AMIOTTE
1
559
Adele
ROSSI
1
560
Cindy
LASSARTESSE
1
561
Ludivine
THOMAS
1
562
Justine
FORMET
1
563
Camille
BONVALOT
1
564
Marlene
LANCELOT
1
565
Marielle
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE
1
566
Charline
MONNOT
1
567
Delphine
VIONNET
ELLES TRAIL
1
568
Branka
RUPIC
1
569
Marie Pierre
LEBLANC
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
570
Magali
CRETIEN
1
571
Marion
SCHEDID
1
572
Sophie
PAGET BAILLY
1
573
Deborah
FAVROT
1
574
Camille
PAGET
1
575
Doralee
CAPOT
1
576
Marion
PETEY
TEAM BRANCHE
1
577
Carole
CHIARONI
1
578
Camille
POURCHET
1
579
Sylvie
ALLASSEUR
1
580
Elise
DELACROIX
1
581
Justine
CANTOT
1
582
Charlotte
LAHEURTE
TEAM BRANCHE
1
583
Elodie
FAIVRE
1
584
Jocelyne
BIGOURDAN
1
585
Florence
DEBOUVRY
1
586
Malika
GUEDON
1
587
Amalia
BAUER
1
588
Sylvie
MOULET
1
589
Elodie
MAGNENET
TEAM 510
1
590
Vanessa
JAEGER
1
591
Patricia
FROMENT
1
592
Ambre
ROUSSILLE
NOLWENN & CO PREPARATION PHYSIQUE
1
593
Melanie
BALLANDIER
VESOUL MARATHON
1
594
Leslie
CLOQUIE
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
2
595
Alina
SALEH
1
596
Marie
DEGOIS
1
597
Marion
MENOZZI
DSA SAINT VIT
1
598
Celine
DREZET
2
599
Octavie
GOUGEON
2
600
Laurine
CLERC
1
601
Magalie
LEFEVRE
1
602
Claire
BOURGE
1
603
Patricia
CANET
2
604
Noemie
MALHOMME
1
605
Juliette
BOILLOT
1
606
Marie
VERMOT DESROCHES
1
607
Oriane
MOINE
1
608
Celine
GROSPERRIN
BOURGUI RUN
1
609
Maud
BRAND
1
610
Aurore
LIGIER
1
611
Sarah
MARGILLET
25033
1
612
Marie
FAIVRE
1
613
Marie
JEUDY
1
614
Sandrine
VALLET
1
615
Sandrine
RUHIER
1
616
Fabienne
BOBILLIER
1
617
Sabrina
POURNY
1
618
Marine
BROCHET
ASPTT CLUB
1
619
Leslie
CHENU
1
620
Catherine
CUSENIER
1
621
Patricia
MICHEL
1
622
Caroline
TAVARES DE SA
1
623
Maude
GHIDINELLI
1
624
Nadege
CUSENIER
1
625
Elodie
BUZER
1
626
Dorothee
PETIT
1
627
Audrey
KABANTCHENKO
1
628
Isabelle
MARGUET
1
629
Emmanuelle
LEGAIN
1
630
Lucile
DOTAL PONS
1
631
Valentine
STEMPFLER
ELLES TRAIL
1
632
Claire
DOTAL PONS
1
633
Rikk
HANSEN
1
634
Sylvie
BIGUEUR
1
635
Julie
VANHELLE
1
636
Sandrine
THOMAS
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
1
637
Sabrina
DALLOZ
1
638
Celine
ECOFFET
1
639
Sara
FENON
1
640
Alice
BRIDE PAPUT
TEAM COACHING +
1
641
Sandrine
CHOPARD
1
642
Salome
JAVEZ
1
643
Morgane
JOUFFROY
1
644
Jessica
LACROIX
1
645
Manon
CUISINIER
1
646
Sabrina
ROCHON
1
647
Laure
COURTEBRAS
1
648
Stephanie
WICHT
1
649
Morgane
ROTA
1
650
Severine
SACHOT
1
651
Juliette
LALANNE
1
652
Joelle
CUENOT
1
653
Aline
CONRY
1
654
Cecile
HENRY
1
655
Stephanie
RIBEIRO
1
656
Marion
PESENTI
1
657
Josephine
RONCALLI
CAP UPIE
1
658
Fanette
GRESSET
1
659
Veronique
DEFRASNE
1
660
Camille
HERANNEY
1
661
Corinne
BILLOD MOREL
1
662
Aurelie
MARGUIER
AMVD
1
663
Florence
VERHILLE
1
664
Helene
GIROD
1
665
Michele
BOUTELOUP
2
666
Stephanie
GRESSET
1
667
Sandra
MILLET
1
668
Rose Marie
DA COSTA
1
669
Cecile
LOUCHART
TEAM OL
3
670
Carole
BULLE
1
671
Sandy
BOUJON
1
672
Agnes
MURGEY
1
673
Lucie
DURAND
1
674
Christelle
REY GUILLIEZ
SG HERICOURT
1
675
Sylvie
THEVENOT
1
676
Sandrine
LAMBERT
1
677
Sylvie
MAZURIE
1
678
Jessie
TRANNOY
1
679
Julie
CHOGNARD
1
680
Stephanie
TAVIER CHOQUET
1
681
Laurence
HUGUENIN
1
682
Elsa
BEZIN
1
683
Morgane
POURCELOT
1
684
Celine
GELION
BOUDI ET SA CLIQUE
1
685
Isabelle
BRUNELLA
1
686
Elise
PICHON
1
687
Elyse
CUCHEROUSSET
1
688
Emeline
JOLY
SAFRAN NACELLES NORMANDIE
1
689
Lucie
GOBET
1
690
Laetitia
REVILLET
1
691
Lamarre
JULIE
1
692
Celine
BLANCMUNIER
1
693
Alexandra
LAVANDIER
1
694
Sylvie
LAGUET
1
695
Audrey
SIMON
TEHENESS
1
696
Juliette
COMBEL
2
697
Manon
ROY
1
698
Alice
DAVIS
1
699
Helene
DODANE
1
700
Corinne
RECEVEUR VAUCHER
1
701
Marlene
RENAUD
1
702
Claire
LAMPERT
1
703
Erika
SCHMIT
1
704
Gwendoline
DEFRANCE
1
705
Cyriane
FLEURY
1
706
Aurelie
PERTUISET
1
707
Florinne
MARTIN
1
708
Catherine
ARNOULD
1
709
Murielle
MOUGET
1
710
Ines
SADI
1
711
Karine
VERNIER
1
712
Claire
FLEURET
1
713
Muriel
CARDOT
1
714
Betsy
WINKFIELD
1
715
Silvia
DA ROCHA
1
716
Fanny
CANAL DREYFUS
1
717
Syvlia
SETZU
1
718
Marine
PASQUIER
1
719
Angelique
DENIS
ATHLE VOSGES PAYS DE CHARMES
1
720
Camille
DENQUIN
1
721
Fanny
PEZET
1
722
Graziella
HUGUES DISSILE
1
723
Sylvie
TELLAA
US GAZELEC
1
724
Carine
RICHOU
2
725
Pascale
JURCZAK
1
726
Katia
DORNIER
1
727
Mathilde
CAO HUU TRUNG
1
728
Isabelle
PROST
LES CHAUFFE LA SEMELLE
1
729
Emeline
BALTAT
1
730
Elena
PERROT
1
731
Sandra
CANELLE
1
732
Celine
COLBACH
1
733
Soleine
CHOLLEY
ASPTT
1
734
Marie Cecile
PINOT
1
735
Johannie
NEVEUX
1
736
Silveira
MARIE
1
737
Silveira
EUGENIA
1
738
Sandrine
MUSARD
1
739
Elodie
MAINPIN
1
740
Sandra
GASPAR
1
741
Manon
VANDENAMEELE
ASPTT BESANCON
1
742
Roques
DANIELLE
1
743
Lucie
KOCH
4GPOWER
1
744
Caroline
MANCEAU
1
745
Lucile
GENTY
1
746
Laura
SIMONNET
2
747
Sylvie
DEBOISE
1
748
Lisa
MUCCIARELLI
1
749
Silva
MANCEAU
1
750
Anne Claude
RENAUD
1
751
Marie
JEANNERET
1
752
Aude
CHOLLEY
1
753
Caroline
MARION
1
754
Clothilde
POUPENEY
1
755
Sabine
CHOLLET
1
756
Marjolaine
BOURGEOIS
1
757
Virginie
COURTEBRAS
1
758
Annabelle
FROSIO
2
759
Justine
SCHNEIDER
2
760
Florence
ANGUENOT
1
761
Katia
VALLAR
1
762
Anne
WOEHRLE
1
763
Maroussia
IMHOFF
ASSOCIATION DU VENT DANS LES AILES
1
764
Estelle
PETIET
1
765
Aurelie
GARDES
ASCPA TRAIL
1
766
Frederique
COLAS
1
767
Claire
ROUAULT
RAID AVENTURE DE BETHONCOURT
1
768
Chantal Sophie
GIRARD
1
769
Adelaide
ROUE
1
770
Amandine
RIBEYROL
1
771
Margot
LOMBARD
1
772
Clemence
BOURDIN
1
773
Celine
CHAMPENOIS
1
774
Camille
MOMMAIRE
1
775
Emeline
GRILLAS
LES BIBINES
1
776
Laurence
GEORGES
1
777
Laetitia
VERGUET
1
778
Elsa
VERNIER
1
779
Nathaele
REGUENA
1
780
Geraldine
GIRARD
1
781
Nathalie
ETHEVE
MACADAM VERNEUILLAIS
1
782
Leonie
GAUTHIER
1
783
Ophelie
BOEGLIN
1
784
Nathalie
CATTIN
1
785
Christelle
BRILLAUD
1
786
Florence
GIROD
1
787
Marjorie
VERNIER MOSCA
1
788
Thennard
MARIANNE
1
789
Morgane
CURTY
1
790
Pascale
JEUNOT
ECHO DE BARCHET
1
791
Charlotte
QUESNEL
1
792
Carole
GENIN
1
793
Ophelie
ROGNON
1
794
Agnes
BALSIER
1
795
Peggy
UTTEWILLER
1
796
Marlene
MILLET
1
797
Fanny
MARAUX
1
798
Macha
GUIBELIN
1
799
Galina
GUIBELIN
1
800
Jeanine
PIQUET
1
801
Thuy Mi
NGUYEN
1
802
Elisabeth
LALLEMAND
1
803
Roselyne
BOURGON
1
804
Virginie
SULPIZIO
1
805
Severine
NNORUKA
1
806
Carole
VIE
JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
1
807
Anne Laure
DAVIOT
1
808
Laurine
LANCIA
1
809
Victoria
VERNIER
1
810
Laure
HERVE
1
811
Anais
BOUCHETOB
1
812
Melanie
CORNU
1
813
Arlette
POURCHET
1
814
Marielle
LAUQUE
SIS
1
815
Emilie
LIENARD
1
816
Fanny
TEICHMANN
1
817
Emmanuelle
GROSFILLEY
1
818
Emilie
HENRIOT
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
1
819
Margaux
MATHIAS
1
820
Christelle
GUILLIOT
1
821
Sarah
BENOIT
1
822
Ingrid
NICOD
1
823
Chahory
JACQUELINE
1
824
Francoise
GERMAIN
1
825
Marion
CHOLLEY
1
826
Soazic
GUILLOMET
TEAM LA ROCHETTE
1
827
Johanna
THOMAS
1
828
Celine
DEVILLIERS
1
829
Sophie
JAUNIAUX
1
830
Fabienne
ANDREZ
1
831
Catherine
COUR
1
832
Marielle
PELIER
1
833
Marie Celine
MAILLOT
1
834
Pauline
PARNET
1
835
Sylvie
HENRY
1
836
Aurore
LETENDU
LES LUCIOLES
1
837
Aloise
BARDI
1
838
Maryse
MAGNIN
1
839
Nathalie
MOROGE
1
840
Virginie
GUEUGNON
1
841
Nadine
MOLINARI
1
842
Louise
MARIN
1
843
Sandra
COSTILLE
1
844
Cecilia
PERROT MINNOT
1
845
Emilie
VALLAT
1
846
Florence
GIRARD
1
847
Marina
MARGUET
1
848
Laetitia
SIRIPHOL
1
849
Marion
CAQUEUX
1
850
Carole
WASBAUER
1
851
Lily
MAGRI
1
852
Juliette
BELOT
1
853
Fanny
PALLUAU
1
854
Pauline
MILLET
LES CHOUCHOUS
1
855
Elodie
MAURICE
2
856
Virginie
BURRI
1
857
Elodie
BOLE RICHARD
1
858
Marina
BEL
PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON
1
859
Marie
VAILLAND
1
860
Stephanie
DI CAPUA
1
861
Benedicte
BRUEL
1
862
Marie
HENRIET
1
863
Elise
BARDENET
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
1
864
Fiona
SALEK
1
865
Isabelle
GARNIER BORGES
1
866
Severine
PROERES
1
867
Rachelle
VERNEREY
1
868
Christelle
GERMAIN
1
869
Sophie
DUMONT
1
870
Magali
BARATHE
1
871
Helene
CUENOT
1
872
Suzanne
DERIS
1
873
Angeline
BORGES
1
874
Lily
JEANROY
1
875
Lyli
MAGNI
1
876
Aurore
PERNIN
1
877
Pascaline
BOURCET
1
878
Caroline
PERRIN MATHIEU
1
879
Cecile
DROZ BARTHOLET
DSA BAUME LES DAMES
1
880
Blandine
PAUTHIER
1
881
Georgette
BALANCHE
DAC DOLE
1
882
Jennifer
CHAMPEAUX
1
883
Emmanuelle
COUSAERT
ALL JURA TRAIL
1
884
Julie
LEDIEU
TEAM LA ROCHETTE
1
885
Marie Caroline
FRYS
1
886
Celine
GAUTIER
1
887
Benedicte
LARESCHE
1
888
Emma
RUFENACHT
1
889
Auriane
MONTAGNA
1
890
Helene
HERZBERGER
1
891
Marie
VERMEEREN
1
892
Leonie
GOUGEON
1
893
Isabelle
MACANA
1
894
Claire
VERMOT DESROCHES
1
895
Malika
TRAIA LIME
1
896
Julienne
NTUITE
1
897
Audrey
BOURIOT
LES TRAILEUSES
1
898
Camille
LOUYS
1
899
Francine
DEVOILLE
COURIR LE MONDE
1
900
Celine
BUSCH
1
901
Lydia
DJEFAFLIA
1
902
Valerie
THEVENOT
1
903
Helene
GACHOD
1
904
Beatrice
COMTE
1
905
Vergon Dartois
AURELIE
1
906
Isabelle
BILINSKI
1
907
Cloe
BARDI
1
908
Valerie
HALLER
1
909
Sarah
ZAHOUANI
1
910
Camille
MANGE TANTI
2
911
Emeline
OLLIVIER
1
912
Isabelle
BOUQUARD
1
913
Aurelie
ROBIN
1
914
Helene
STREIT
1
915
Isabelle
MOUTENET
NOS PETITS LOUPS
1
916
Ludvina
BAAL
1
917
Lorane
MAURIS
1
918
Celine
LOTTE
1
919
Audrey
LEREGLE
1
920
Sylvie
VIOT
MACADAM VERNEUILLAIS
1
921
Gratienne
HUSY
1
922
Camille
DESFORET
1
923
Mathilde
BESNARD
1
924
Sandie
MASSIN
1
925
Claire
BACHELET
1
926
Jennifer
LE MAGUER
1
927
Marie Celine
FAUGERE
1
928
Sandra
LAINE
F2R
1
929
Camille
GUILLEMOT
1
930
Laurence
ANAYA
ELLES TRAIL
1
931
Sandrine
GUILLEMOT
1
932
Tiffany
MURSELI
1
933
Marie
DALONGEVILLE
1
934
Lais
CHAM
1
935
Lucie
GRILLON
1
936
Celine
PUGIN
1
937
Christine
LAMY
1
938
Celine
MANGOLD
1
939
Marion
GENDRE
1
940
Emilie
REICHERT
1
941
Lea
CHABOD
1
942
Liv
DELGRANDE
1
943
Salome
LETONDOR
1
944
Lou Anne
ELISABETH
1
945
Florence
BRENOT
1
946
Francine
DUBIEZ
1
947
Isabelle
ELISABETH
1
948
Angelique
DEMONTROND
1
949
Lise
BRANGET
1
950
Mireille
ANDREY
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
1
951
Valentine
PYON
1
952
Cecile
DECONINCK
1
953
Lucie
MEILLET
1
954
Cecile
MAUVAIS
1
955
Pauline
DUBOUIS
1
956
Mylene
JUIF
1
957
Emeline
BAUD
1
958
Francoise
BOURCIER
LE SOUFFLE D ORGERUS
1
959
Benedicte
ANTOINET
1
960
Nathalie
DELAGE
1
961
Estelle
GAIFFE
1
962
Elisabeth
DRIAU
1
963
Marie
BRENANS
1
964
Manon
PERRET
1
965
Laura
PARENT
1
966
Patricia
TURCONI
1
967
Josette
DOUGE
1
968
Marion
MARQUIS
1
969
Anne Claire
BRENANS
1
970
Joelle
TYSSEYRE
1
971
Karine
SENTERAL
ABJ
1
972
Charlotte
BLANDIN
1
973
Anais
HENRIONNET
1
974
Mathilde
STOLTZ
1
975
Valerie
GODARD
1
9
976
Solange
VUILLEMIN
1
9
977
Laetitia
GIROD
1
8
978
Maud
CORDIER
TEAM LA ROCHETTE
1
8
979
Caroline
BODARD
MACADAM VERNEUILLAIS
1
7
980
Sophie
CASET
1
6
981
Emilie
DAIGRE
1
6
982
Christine
DECATOIRE
1
5
983
Marie Agnes
PROST
1
5
984
Ouarda
BEGRICHE
1
4
985
Stephanie
DANEZIS
1
4
986
Amelie
CHOULOT
1
2
987
Helene
DEBES
1
2
988
Francoise
BONETTI
1
1
989
Frederique
FRECHIN
1
1
990
Adeline
PIERRE
1
1
991
Melanie
LECHINE
1
1
992
Helene
TELLIER
1
1
993
Zahra
SAMIRI
1
1