Ces classements tiennent compte des bonus (marqués par un + dans la colonne pts)
<< Les outils
Challenge Procompta Doubs Terre de Trail
 
 
Court - F
Court Homme
Court Femme
Long Homme
Long Femme
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
nbc
Cat
Pts
1
Louise
WANNER
DSA PONTARLIER
7
2
Delphine
MONNIER BENOIT
O2SCORE
8
3
Christine
GERBER
SC DAMPRICHARD
7
4
Ophelie
MOUGIN
9
5
Oriabelle
VASSEUR
SKI CLUB VAL DE MORTEAU
7
6
Louise
PATOIS
COPRESS SPORT
7
7
Fabienne
CONRAD
13
8
Clea
LASCAUX
DOLE AC
6
9
Ludivine
BAUMONT
6
10
Laure
COSTE
O2 SCORE ASOP
5
11
Adeline
PIQUARD
7
12
Cecile
BELOT
FC VAL DE LOUE
4
13
Isabelle
LOMBARDOT
7
14
Lucie
FRANCOIS
4
15
Fanny
GENIN
RANDO RUNNING
5
16
Leonie
CHOPARD LALLIER
4
17
Marie
LOCATELLI
5
18
Anne
JACQUIN
TRAILHUNTER
4
19
Sonia
GARRESSUS
5
20
Edwige
GARRESSUS
BOURGUI RUN
5
21
Aurore
FAIVRE PIERRET
DSA PONTARLIER
4
22
Sabine
PERNIN
RUN GREEN PONTARLIER
3
23
Eve
FORELLE
3
24
Stephanie
GRILLON
SKI CLUB FRASNE DRUGEON – AFFLELOU PONTARLIER
3
25
Pauline
IMHOFF
4
26
Laurette
GAGIC
BESANCON TRIATHLON
3
27
Severine
ARNAUD
LES ESSES
3
28
Lucie
MARCHAND
3
29
Marie
CACERES
DSA
4
30
Augustine
BALOSSI
3
31
Severine
GIRARD
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
3
32
Marie
BAUDOZ
SKI CLUB FRASNE DRUGEON
3
33
Marion
THIRIEZ
4
34
Joelle
WIDMER
5
35
Elisabeth
FERREUX
TEAM LA GAUDINE
3
36
Pauline
FORTERRE
FERRIERES SA
4
37
Lise
COLLETTE
3
38
Dorothee
BAK
3
39
Marie Line
DUPERRET
ASPTT AUXERRE
3
40
Lucile
MOUGIN
3
41
Christine
FUTIN
CA
3
42
Cindy
VOGT
3
43
Virginie
DREZET
3
44
Solene
GAVIGNET
4
45
Christine
BLOCK
3
46
Catherine
MANGIN
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
3
47
Valerie
GRENIER
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
3
48
Aline
DEVILLERS
3
49
Delphine
HIRSCHY
TMC
4
50
Emilie
GAUME
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
3
51
Nolwen
CHAUVEL
2
52
Christiane
RECEVEUR
4
53
Linda
ZINNI
3
54
Cecile
FOLTZER
TEAM O2SCORE
2
55
Patricia
SIRVEAUX
CAHM
2
56
Anne
GUY
3
57
Emma
PAGET
3
58
Claire
DURAND
LES NATUR ELLES
2
59
Helene
HANROT
LES NATURELLES
2
60
Frederique
PORTET
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON TRI VAL DE GRAY
2
61
Gaelle
TANNIERE
AQUAVELOPODE
2
62
Cyndie
PEREIRA
TEAM SIS
2
63
Camille
DEMOLY
3
64
Sylvie
PLURIEL
2
65
Claudine
COUTANSON
2
66
Marie
LENOIR
2
67
Clotilde
GARRESSUS
3
68
Marie
BARBIER
3
69
Laetitia
SENEQUE
TEAM SIS
4
70
Marion
RUFFIER
DSA PONTARLIER
2
71
Alexia
LOMBARD
3
72
Tania
YANARDAG
2
73
Catherine
COLLAUD
2
74
Adeline
MIDEZ
2
75
Gaelle
LONCHAMPT
3
76
Sophie
BEZ
2
77
Perrine
MIDEZ
2
78
Guillemette
NEUVIALE
DCHB
2
79
Anne Sophie
PEGEOT
3
80
Maite
BOBILLIER
2
81
Sandrine
NACHIN
2
82
Mathilde
VIVOT
2
83
Geraldine
FAVRAT
SAINT ANTOINE
2
84
Mathilde
CATTEL
MASHERBRUM
2
85
Anne
SPINELLI
2
86
Celine
GUYON GELLIN
2
87
Isabelle
HUMBERT
5
88
Nathalie
SARZILLA
2
89
Sybil
CHANEY
2
90
Aurelie
MOYNE
2
91
Sophie
FAIVRE
2
92
Marie
GUYOT
2
93
Amelie
COURLET
DSA SAINT VIT
2
94
Pauline
VERAIN BRUOT
2
95
Clemence
QUERRY
2
96
Christelle
FILAINE
2
97
Valerie
RAGOT
2
98
Estelle
REIGNEY
2
99
Christelle
GIRARD
BRTUSSPORTINGCLUB
4
100
Maite
BOBILLIER CHAUMONT
2
101
Blandine
LOUBRADOU
2
102
Celine
VIENET
2
103
Vanessa
MAILLARD
2
104
Anais
CUISINIER
CS PROVINS ATHLETISME
2
105
Corinne
GROSPERRIN
BESANCON TRIATHLON
2
106
Aude
BAWEJSKI
2
107
Marina
ROUHIER
2
108
Isabelle
PERROT
2
109
Annie
GIRARDET
TEAM PROF VERCEL
2
110
Gladys
PARENT
2
111
Catherine
FAIVRE PIERRET
DSA MORTEAU
2
112
Sandrine
JEANROY
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
113
Vanessa
CHARPY
2
114
Veronique
XOLIN
2
115
Alison
LAIK
2
116
Nina
DOUCET
2
117
Dorothee
CHOULET
2
118
Nadine
VERNEREY
2
119
Anne
BONNET
LES NATUR ELLES
2
120
Anne Lise
DUBOZ
TRAIL TITUDE
2
121
Nathalie
PIEGELIN
2
122
Sarah
LOUVRIER
2
123
Cyrielle
JOURNOT
3
124
Alexandra
THEVENOT
3
125
Carole
LOUVET
2
126
Marianne
GOLAY
CROSS CLUB LES FEES
2
127
Lucile
GRISOT
2
128
Marie
PARISOT
2
129
Lydie
PELLICCIA
2
130
Valentine
CALAND
4
131
Celine
BAUD
2
132
Sophie
BERTHET
2
133
Emily
JEANNIN
3
134
Ema
FORELLE
2
135
Cindy
BRETILLOT
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
2
136
Louise
BLANC
2
137
Maria
DE MATOS
2
138
Marie Helene
GREFFIER
2
139
Marie
BERTHAUX
3
140
Rose
ROUGNON GLASSON
2
141
Cyrille
MOUGIN
TEAM 510
2
142
Agnes
BERTHET
2
143
Corinne
DEBOIS
2
144
Sandra
BERGEZ
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
145
Gabrielle
JEANNIN
2
146
Marine
GAUME
3
147
Nathalie
SIMONIN
2
148
Emi
CAIREY REMONAY
2
149
Aurore
GUY
2
150
Clara
COMTE
LES KANGOUROUS
3
151
Geraldine
SIMON
2
152
Anne
MARCEIX
2
153
Celia
BASSIGNOT
2
154
Marie
RAIMBAULT
2
155
Nathalie
ATAR
3
156
Didier
CASADEI
3
157
Marcilia
BELOT
DSA
2
158
Fabienne
BOBILLIER
3
159
Jerome
TERRIER
3
160
Audrey
DUFFING
3
161
Magali
CRETIEN
3
162
Christel
MOCKLY
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
2
163
Lydie
BEY
2
164
Julie
LAMBERT
2
165
Emilie
PUCHOT
2
166
Fanny
DERUNGS MAITRE
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
2
167
Anaelle
MAUPETIT
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
168
Marine
PASQUIER
3
169
Clementine
SUCHET
2
170
Claire
REBERT
3
171
Marie
VERMOT DESROCHES
DSA PONTARLIER
2
172
Sophie
COMBART
2
173
Claire
RUHLMANN
FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE RANDONNEE
2
174
Elisabeth
LALLEMAND
3
175
Oceane
AMIOTTE
2
176
Sophie
VUILLOT
FREE RUN CUISEAUX
2
177
Stephanie
BAILLE BARRELLE
2
178
Marion
PESENTI
2
179
Lauriane
VORMS
2
180
Maud
GUYET
2
181
Isabelle
MATTIN
3
182
Aude
GRANDMOUGIN
GTV VESOUL
2
183
Amelie
CHATAING
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1
184
Melanie
JEANNEROD
SPORT ET NEIGE
1
185
Juliette
NODE
1
186
Marie Ange
LEVY KASPER
2
187
Marie
SCHWOB
1
188
Charline
JACQUET FINOT
SENS TRIATHLON
1
189
Marine
FORNAGE
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
1
190
Claire
ROYER
2
191
Juliette
BELONDRADE
1
192
Estelle
BOUDOT MOREL
VTT CONLIEGE
1
193
Emma
THIBERT
AS AIX LES BAINS
1
194
Stephanie
HUGUET
1
195
Alexandra
MOUGIN
ECORCES SPORTS NATURE
3
196
Emilie
BACKSCHEIDER
ASUL SPORTS NATURE VILLEURBANNE
1
197
Laurie Anne
SERRETTE
1
198
Sandra
BIARD
1
199
Lena
OTTOU
DSA BESANCON
1
200
Rachel
VERNEREY
2
201
Sabrina
LOUISON CURTIL
1
202
Sophie
GUERRIER
1
203
Claire
FRYS
1
204
Corinne
RECEVEUR VAUCHER
2
205
Loli
JEAN BAPTISTE
1
206
Zoe
LOZACH
ELLES TRAIL
1
207
Fanny
POTOT
ASFT ATHLE
1
208
Muriel
CARDOT
3
209
Coline
COCHET
1
210
Bernadette
GILBERT
1
211
Florence
GALLECIER
BOURGUIRUN
2
212
Elise
MANDY
BESANCON TRIATHLON
1
213
Delphine
VANTAL
1
214
Cendra
MORAIS
ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON
1
215
Christel
MATHIS
1
216
Sophie
COLLARD
I CHJASSI ANTICHI
1
217
Sabrina
BELOT
COMPRESSPORT RRUN
1
218
Maeva
BRESSON
1
219
Melinee
HEITZ
1
220
Severine
BRUNET TROISGROS
1
221
Melanie
PERNET
ELLE TRAIL
1
222
Cecile
RACINE
FERRIERES SA
1
223
Tassadit
TAHAROUNT
S L SA BETHONCOURT
1
224
Fanny
CORROCHANO
O2 SCORE
1
225
Carine
LOYER
1
226
Manon
GREGIS
DIJON SINGLETRACK
1
227
Lutecia
MARQUE
PONTARLIER
1
228
Aurelia
BARTHOD
1
229
Melanie
MOUREAUX
1
230
Marielle
LAUQUE
SIS
3
231
Lucie
LECLERCQ
ASTB
1
232
Rachel
DELACHAUX
1
233
Juliette
VAUTIER
2
234
Kertesz
KATA
COFFEERUN SE
1
235
Bercot
MELODY
1
236
Typhanie
BEPOIX
1
237
Mathilde
LUGAND
1
238
Laurence
VALNET
BESANCON TRIATHLON
1
239
Catherine
HUG
1
240
Fanny
BRIQUEZ
1
241
Joanna
CROS
ASICS FRONTRUNNER
1
242
Melanie
HENRIET
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
243
Celine
GUEURY
1
244
Pauline
ROY
2
245
Marion
SCHEDID
3
246
Camille
CREVOISIER
1
247
Mathilde
MARANDIN
2
248
France
VEGA
TRIATHLON PONTARLIER
1
249
Marie
BAUDEMENT
CHAPENDU
1
250
Elen
AMIOTTE
DSA VAL MORTEAU ATHLE
1
251
Sandrine
BELINGHERI
1
252
Claire
WOLFF
DE BETHUNE
1
253
Emeline
CADET
1
254
Delphine
FISCHMEISTER
ROULANSEMBLE
1
255
Nolwenn
FAIVRE
NOLWENN & CO PREPARATION PHYSIQUE
1
256
Angelique
MAMCZYK
LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX
1
257
Narboux
ANNE SOPHIE
1
258
Aude
BARRABE
1
259
Orlane
LEMINEUR
1
260
Corisande
LALLOZ
1
261
Lucile
BERREUR
TOUT VITE
1
262
Nathalie
LAFFLY
1
263
Manon
CATTIN
HANDBALL CLUB BONS EN CHABLAIS
1
264
Florie
CUENOT
1
265
Manon
GREVIN
2
266
Melanie
ROY
1
267
Melanie
CRAUSAZ
1
268
Cecile
DO COUTO
LET S DOG
1
269
Emilie
JACCARD
COMPRESSPORT SWITZERLAND
1
270
Mayca
SALA
DIANIUM ATLETISME
1
271
Kelly
JEANCLER
VIX
1
272
Grety
METTEY
1
273
Sabrina
LOUISON
VOUJEAUCOURT ROLLER CLUB VITESSE
1
274
Celine
NICOLAS
1
275
Marie Helene
PRENEZ
1
276
Anna
PETER
2
277
Alexia
DE MATTEIS
1
278
Clementine
LAURENCE
TEAM SKI S COOL
1
279
Julie
CUYNET
DSA PONTARLIER
1
280
Jeanne
DORNIER
1
281
Anais
BRAHIER
1
282
Florine
BOILLOT
1
283
Cecile
FOVET
1
284
Fabrice
GUILLEMIN
1
285
Camille
PETEY
1
286
Benoit
BAILLY BOURBIGOT
1
287
Mariette
BERGERE
1
288
Anne
MADRE
TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM
1
289
Julia
ENARD
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
290
Laetitia
VALENTINI
1
291
Diana
ADENOT
LES LONGEVILLES MONT D OR
1
292
Marianne
SAGON
1
293
Joelle
CUENOT
2
294
Audrey
JACQUIN
PUC FAIS MOI COURIR
1
295
Adeline
MARCHAL
1
296
Florine
CHOLLEY
CASCOL
1
297
Camille
BLANCK
1
298
Mathilde
BOURBIGOT
1
299
Gwendoline
PIRILLO
THOR
2
300
Caroline
ILIC
1
301
Vanessa
BLANCHARD
1
302
Lucie
VERNEREY
2
303
Brigitte
JUILLARD
1
304
Clara
LAHU
RIOZ TRAIL TEAM
1
305
Maria
SAULNIER
1
306
Melina
GROSJEAN
1
307
Justine
DELAY
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
308
Morgane
L HOMME
1
309
Alexandra
FERNANDEZ TOURNIER
SG HERICOURT
3
310
Elise
ANDRE
1
311
Geraldine
VUITTENEZ
1
312
Lisa
ROTA GRAZIOSI
PONTARLIER
1
313
Elvire
CASSEVILLE
1
314
Celine
PONCET
EJCA
1
315
Megane
FALASCHI
1
316
Eloise
VERGNIAUD
1
317
Julie
RITTER
1
318
Aline
GROSPERRIN
1
319
Oceane
MERCIER
1
320
Sandrine
JEAN ALEXIS
TEAM LA ROCHETTE
2
321
Cindy
DEL ROSSO
2
322
Julie
LOUET
CLUB TRAIL GOUHELANAIS
1
323
Noemie
SONZOGNI
CLUB 26 ALLAN
1
324
Anne
GROSDEMANGE
1
325
Julie
FORET
ASPTT BESANCON
1
326
Lucile
BON
1
327
Tsilla
VALLOTTON
TSIFRAN
1
328
Poirey
MANON
1
329
Nathalie
BENOIT
1
330
Juliette
TRIMAILLE
ASPTT BESANCON
1
331
Cindy
FIXARIS
1
332
Aurelie
QUIRICO
1
333
Alice
VIE
1
334
Anais
ROGNON
1
335
Danielle
BERTRAND
PLOMBIERES ATHLETIC SPORT
1
336
Frederique
MOUREAUX
1
337
Elsa
JACQUOT
1
338
Celine
VAUFREY
1
339
Danielle
ANDRE
1
340
Magalie
FOUTRIER
1
341
Sabine
LINNOTTE
1
342
Pauline
VUILLEMIN
OLYMPIC MONT D OR
1
343
Murielle
MERMOD
DE BETHUNE
1
344
Chloe
SCHMIDT
1
345
Anais
VIENET
1
346
Lucie
RACINE
1
347
Pauline
BIZOUX
1
348
Charlotte
JUILLARD
1
349
Evelyne
GUERINEAU
1
350
Audrey
LEREGLE
8
351
Marie
MANCASSOLA
ASPTT BESANCON
4
352
Claire
CHOPLIN
1
353
Vicky
BOUCARD
1
354
Vanessa
SCHROTZENBERGER
BELFORT ATHLE
1
355
Anne Laure
MELOCCO
1
356
Sylvie
BESSON
3
357
Laurene
BILLERY
1
358
Fanny
ZUSSY
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
1
359
Lolita
BEAUD
TEAM COACHING +
1
360
Claudine
ROUSSEL
1
361
Celine
PELLETIER
1
362
Celine
DODANE
1
363
Florine
COLARD
LES FINS
1
364
Pauline
LOMBARDOT
3
365
Isabelle
BLASER
1
366
Annabelle
FERRAND
1
367
Marie Odile
VILQUIN
1
368
Rosine
VOGNIZARA
1
369
Aurelie
BASSIGNOT
1
370
Nadege
BERNARD
2
371
Lucie
PELLETIER
1
372
Evelyne
TRECA
1
373
Celine
FIGLIA
1
374
Nadine
LOZACH
ELLES TRAIL
1
375
Florence
BARBET
1
376
Caroline
PIERRE
1
377
Christelle
MOLAS
ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL
1
378
Fabienne
LUCAS
LES NATUR ELLES
1
379
Maud
FORNAGE
1
380
Sarah
POIRSON GERDIL
2
381
Sandra
BRENGEL
BRAIN RUNNEUSE
1
382
Elodie
NEANT
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
1
383
Marylene
WANNER
2
384
Emma
PIQUARD
1
385
Sandra
LEPRETRE
ASPTT BESANCON
2
386
Perrine
CAREL
ELLES TRAIL
1
387
Coralie
ORNY
1
388
Charlotte
JACQUARD
1
389
Celine
GIRARDET
1
390
Manon
RICHALET
1
391
Carole
PROTHE
1
392
Catherine
LANQUETIN
1
393
Pauline
COLARDELLE
HERMITAGE TOURNONAIS TRIATHLON
1
394
Johanna
MATHIOT
1
395
Morgane
MONNIN
1
396
Delphine
CLERC
1
397
Maryline
BOULARD
1
398
Sophie
CART LAMY
1
399
Stephanie
BOILLOT
1
400
Nelly
JULLIARD
1
401
Brigitte
HOUBRE
DSA MORTEAU
1
402
Louise
PRINCET
1
403
Celia
GARDET
1
404
Claire
NICOLAS
1
405
Marion
BENOIT
1
406
Angelique
VOITURET
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
407
Valerie
HALBERT CADET
P TILU TEAM
1
408
Marie Pierre
RUSTERHOLTZ
PCTD
1
409
Audrey
PECHENOT PAILLOT
1
410
Joelle
FINOT
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
411
Magali
ROZE
1
412
Magali
CABANAS
US TALENCE
1
413
Frederique
BASTIEN
NON
1
414
Celine
BABEL
1
415
Marie Eve
SION
2
416
Catherine
SAGON
1
417
Maroussia
IMHOFF
ASSOCIATION DU VENT DANS LES AILES
2
418
Laetitia
PERROT
1
419
Marion
BOURDERIONNET
PATOUNE
1
420
Estelle
LECLERC
2
421
Agnes
MICHELOT
1
422
Emily
FLEURISSON
1
423
Mathilde
BOZONNET
BESANCON TRIATHLON
1
424
Creusat
JULIE
1
425
Florine
DAUPHIN
1
426
Marie
BOSSERT
1
427
Natacha
LOUIS
ROULANSEMBLE
1
428
Vanessa
GUYOT
1
429
Margaux
ROBERT
1
430
Carine
PERRET
1
431
Camille
HASLE
1
432
Elodie
ANTONIO
1
433
Aurelie
VERNASSIER
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
434
Westly
VIPREY
1
435
Sarah
MARGILLET
25033
2
436
Laura
GAUDIAU
1
437
Aurelie
PAULIN
DSA PONTARLIER
1
438
Claire
GENESTA
VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE
1
439
Marion
ROUSSEY
TEAM TRAIL JURA
1
440
Clara
ROUSSILHES
1
441
Olga
HUOT MARCHAND
1
442
Valerie
FRACHEBOIS
1
443
Annie
GIRARDER
1
444
Karine
MAIRE
1
445
Maite
GEOFFRAY
CLINIQUE SAINT PIERRE
1
446
Jeromine
LANCON
1
447
Delphine
MARAUX
1
448
Aurelia
MARTIN
1
449
Fabienne
MOGIS
US YVERDON
1
450
Elise
AUGER
1
451
Frederique
LALLEMAND
BLA BLA TRAIL
1
452
Anne
WATRIN
2
453
Mathilde
ANDREY
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
2
454
Linda
WECK
1
455
Fanny
DELMER
1
456
Laurence
RIGHI
HOUTAUD
1
457
Sophie
DELBROC
1
458
Laura
COURTET
1
459
Alice
VOILLY
1
460
Nathalie
NOUVELIERE
1
461
Veronique
PIDOUX MICHELIN
ALL BADMINTON
2
462
Magali
HIRSCHI
USY
1
463
Carine
BADOZ
1
464
Roselyne
FAIVRE PIERRET
1
465
Audrey
LAUPER
1
466
Delphine
TONNIN
1
467
Katherine
GONZALEZ HEPBURN
1
468
Danielle
LAURIJSSENS
1
469
Marions
BOULOT MARTINATO
PONTARLIER
1
470
Lucile
PIRANDA
1
471
Julie
PACIFICO
2
472
Adele
CROCHET
EJCA
1
473
Diane
RADOLA
1
474
Marie Reine
DORNIER
1
475
Veronique
NOEL
LA FOULEE DE BUSSIGNY
1
476
Perrine
MARCEL MILLET
1
477
Christele
DUBROCA
1
478
Coralie
CLEMENT
1
479
Edith
GREMION
1
480
Rousset
SARAH
1
481
Julie
CREUSAT
1
482
Veronique
PETER
1
483
Lisa
BERGEROT
S/L CGF MULHOUSE
2
484
Judie
NAPPEY
1
485
Eloise
VAYSSE
1
486
Jessica
MASSENOT
1
487
Elise
GRISEZ
1
488
Stephanie
CHEVANNE
INSTITUT DES COMPAGNONS DU TOUR DE FRANCE DE MOUCHARD
1
489
Bahia
CHABOD
LA LONGEVILLE
1
490
Martine
VAUTRIN
1
491
Mathilde
BOURGON
1
492
Alexia
DORNIER
1
493
Aurelie
GRISOT
1
494
Sophie
LESAGE
ANNECY THAI BOXING
1
495
Pauline
MOLARD
GAB ET SPORT TOTALLY SPIES
1
496
Marie
GOLLING
COCOCLUB
1
497
Lydie
BOFFY
1
498
Laura
BRASLERET
1
499
Christelle
CACHOD
2
500
Florence
GUILLAUME
1
501
Emeline
KOGLER
1
502
Marie
VUILLEMIN
1
503
Alvine
BECOULET
1
504
Alice
BERTIN
1
505
Mathilde
BAILLY BOURBIGOT
1
506
Hermine
ELPHEGE
1
507
Anne Laure
PERGAUD
1
508
Claire
LACOSTE
1
509
Sabine
RICHONNIER
1
510
Dominique
NICOURT
1
511
Cyndie
VALETTE
1
512
Carole
SALONAS
1
513
Catherine
HAEHNEL
1
514
Agnes
GOY
1
515
Laetitia
NODE
1
516
Anna
BARDEY
1
517
Aurore
BONNEPART
1
518
Stephanie
GUILAUME MOUREY
1
519
Maud
LARESCHE
HOUTAUD
1
520
Justine
SENECAL
1
521
Lou Salome
ALIX
TRIATHLON BESANCON
1
522
Delphine
QUATREPOINT AUBERT
1
523
Lucie
DUPRE
1
524
Isabelle
KOGLER
1
525
Adele
VUILLEMIN
1
526
Marylene
ROGNON
1
527
Edwige
BAMINI
ASPTT BESANCON
1
528
Laurine
LOTERIE
1
529
Amandine
LAMBOLEY
1
530
Sophie
CHOULOT
RCHJ MOREZ TEAM COACHING +
1
531
Bolmont
EDWIGE
GYM DE THISE
1
532
Justine
FUMEY
2
533
Lucile
WEITZEL
1
534
Solene
OLIVARI
1
535
Maylis
BAILACQ CHOISNARD
1
536
Cecilia
MATHEZ
BELFORT
1
537
Sandrine
PACHE
NEUCHAVENTURE
1
538
Sarah
ELHAGE
1
539
Amandine
OUDET
1
540
Sonia
BARD
1
541
Sonia
MERCIER
1
542
Sophie
MOULY
1
543
Marie Jo
SCHROTER
2
544
Eleonore
ALLAMANNO
1
545
Nelly
GANIER
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
1
546
Laetitia
SAINTVOIRIN
1
547
Emilie
MAINBOURG
MEGEVE
1
548
Alix
CHARPENTIER
1
549
Deborah
LE BRAS
RUN IN CHAMPAGNEY
1
550
Melanie
CORNU
2
551
Romane
HALDIMANN
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
1
552
Lisa
STARCK
1
553
Olivia
BERNARD
2
554
Christelle
REY GUILLIEZ
SG HERICOURT
3
555
Sandrine
MARTIN
FERRIERES SA
1
556
Lydie
VIAU
1
557
Constance
COMBART
1
558
Maud
LENTISCO
1
559
Armelle
BRANCHE
DIVONNE RUNNING
1
560
Audrey
JEANNIN
TEAM COACHING +
1
561
Caroline
HOENG
1
562
Jenny
MICHAUD FIDEY
ALL JURA TRAIL
1
563
Marlene
EDIGHOFFER
1
564
Nadia
VERJUS
1
565
Silvana
MARCHESI FERRARI
CROSS CLUB LES FEES
1
566
Virginie
LACAZE
1
567
Lucile
RODOT
1
568
Solene
LE BARS
1
569
Coline
VANDENBROUCKE
TRILION BELFORT
1
570
Meloee
STAB
CHAFFOIS
1
571
Isabelle
H
1
572
Edith
MAUVAIS
1
573
Blandine
DELGADO
1
574
Oceane
PLET
1
575
Emilie
MAURICE
1
576
Patricia
CHARPIOT
1
577
Elise
MANGE
1
578
Alexia
VALLET
LES BICHOU BICHOU
1
579
Brigitte
DUPASQUIER
1
580
Pauline
BONGAIN
1
581
Celine
DREZET
5
582
Anne Charlotte
BULLIARD
1
583
Joelle
GRILLET
1
584
Charlie
WALLIANG
1
585
Severine
LALLEMAND
1
586
Evelyne
ROY
1
587
Virginie
CAVAREC
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
1
588
Candice
LAMBERT
1
589
Rachelle
RIGAUD
1
590
Emilie
PARENT
1
591
Anais
LAPALU
1
592
Forterre
PAULINE
FERRIERES SA
1
593
Solene
LOTH
1
594
Lucile
MARTINEZ CANADAS
1
595
Marie Noelle
CHABOD
BUSSIGNY
1
596
Camille
ACERBIS
1
597
Helene
MAGNIER
1
598
Armelle
FRYS
BESANCON TRIATHLON
1
599
Ysee
ARNOULD
TRIATH LONS
1
600
Delphine
GENTZIK
AS KEOLIS BESANCON MOBILITES
1
601
Claire
KABANTCHENKO
1
602
Cyrielle
DEBAENE
1
603
Camille
GRANDMOUGIN
1
604
Sophie
LORILLERE
1
605
Marie
DUTOT
1
606
Melanie
GENET
TEAM 70
1
607
Anne
CUENOT
3
608
Sephora
GRISEY
1
609
Johanne
SIGAUX VIONNET
1
610
Sonia
PIGNET
1
611
Manon
MANGEOL
1
612
Florence
FERREBEUF
US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES
1
613
Oceane
DELAHAIE
1
614
Maude
BUREAU
LES ARTS NOUS VOILA
3
615
Marjorie
POURCHET
1
616
Juliette
HALER
1
617
Morgane
MANTOVANI
1
618
Julie
MATROT
1
619
Celine
MAILLY
1
620
Gaelle
KERESPARS
2
621
Nadege
SANCHEZ HENRY
1
622
Nelly
PONTAROLLO
VIRIAT MARATHON
1
623
Edith
GONTHIER
1
624
Emilie
CIZEL
1
625
Marine
PARIS
ESPRIT TRAIL AMIS
1
626
Joelle
DE GRANDIS
1
627
Aurelie
NICOD
2
628
Camille
CONRAD RASSENEUR
2
629
Sandra
CORREIA
1
630
Penelope
CONCHE
1
631
Elise
DE GRANDIS
1
632
Camille
VUILLEMENOT
1
633
Claire
BOUCHAIN
1
634
Stephanie
GIOVANELLI
BOF CO
1
635
Claude
ABIHZER
1
636
Virginie
ROUVRE
1
637
Catherine
TISSOT
DSA PONTARLIER
1
638
Christelle
BEAUSOLEIL
1
639
Audrey
RENAUT
1
640
Chloe
GENELIER
1
641
Rachel
PADOAN
1
642
Lea
AMSALLEM
1
643
Anne
GOGUILLOT
1
644
Sylvie
HERMEN
1
645
Laetitia
MIRMAND
DSA PONTARLIER
1
646
Chloe
PICOT
1
647
Josephine
BEAUNE
1
648
Celia
THOMAS
1
649
Celine
SCHOETT
1
650
Victoria
JOLY
1
651
Pauline
BLANC
1
652
Sandrine
HARTMANN
JUDO PONT DE ROIDE
1
653
Valentine
COPPI
1
654
Claire
GAY
1
655
Evelyne
LAB
1
656
Maud
BRAND
DSA CLUB LOISIR PONTARLIER
2
657
Laurence
BUFFET
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
1
658
Lila
EL BAHHAZ
1
659
Garnier
AGNES
1
660
Patricia
BURRI
RCHJM
1
661
Laurie
PUERTOLAS
1
662
Allisson
MENCE
1
663
Audrey
CHOUKRANE
1
664
Angelique
WEBER
1
665
Leane
TARDY
1
666
Lucile
ENJALBERT
1
667
Katia
GABOLDE
ASPTT TRAIL BELFORT
1
668
Helene
ROTA
1
669
Sylvie
MAZURIE
2
670
Karine
BARDONNET
1
671
Oriane
STAELENS
NOEL CERNEUX
1
672
Pamela
GROSSENBACHER
BIOCOOP MORTEAU
1
673
Celine
SALVADOR
1
674
Helene
GUION
1
675
Bernadette
GARDET
1
676
Clerc
AURELIE
1
677
Celia
CANTENOT
1
678
Viviane
ROLLAND
METABIEF
1
679
Annie
THERON RODRIQUE
1
680
Emeline
DEMEUSY
1
681
Laurie
BERTENAND
1
682
Isabelle
TRIMAILLE
1
683
Julie
HOFER
1
684
Marjorie
THORAX
1
685
Annabelle
DUTRUEL
AUBADE
1
686
Natacha
THEVENY
ROULANSEMBLE
1
687
Stephanie
VICENTINI
1
688
Lea
BLANC
1
689
Aurelie
LIME
1
690
Celine
DE PRETTO
1
691
Marielle
PELIER
2
692
Sandrine
SIMONIN
1
693
Jenny
THURIES
COLOMBIER FONTAINE
2
694
Melanie
SCHMITT
1
695
Celine
HIRCHI
1
696
Rahma
EL ABRIDI
1
697
Pascale
CHEVEAU
1
698
Isabelle
BASSOU
2
699
Isabelle
PAILLARD
1
700
Juliette
LENOTTE
1
701
Leslie
NAFIL
1
702
Fiona
CANONICO
1
703
Aude
CERVANTES
1
704
Solene
GRADELET
1
705
Solene
ROYER
1
706
Davina
KEHRLI
PONTARLIER
1
707
Cloe
PIROTON
DSA PONTARLIER
1
708
Edith
AMEY
ROULENSEMBLE
2
709
Cynthia
FOSSIER
1
710
Fabienne
JACQUEMARD
1
711
Gwendoline
SPONY
1
712
Martine
ROSENBLATT
1
713
Clementine
SENECAT
1
714
Helene
BRILLANT
1
715
Perrine
BEGUET
BESANCON TRIATHLON
1
716
Carine
SIMON CHOPARD
1
717
Clementine
JEANPERRIN
1
718
Julia
MUSQUAR
1
719
Isabelle
FUMERY
1
720
Stephanie
PILLOUD
1
721
Vanessa
GOILLEREY
SL BAUME LES DAMES ATHLETISME
1
722
Mailys
GUYOT
1
723
Esther
HEAULME
1
724
Julie
NARDIN
1
725
Laurence
CUENOT
1
726
Nadia
GIRARDET
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
1
727
Marilyn
IRIS
2
728
Marie Odile
BACROT
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
1
729
Maryline
CARREZ
1
730
Emilie
HA
LAUSANNE
1
731
Morgane
CANGERO
1
732
Sylvie
CUCHOT
1
733
Coralie
ARNOUX
LES ARTS NOUS VOILA
3
734
Peroz
CATHERINE
TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
1
735
Pascale
HUGO
VIRIAT MARATHON
1
736
Coralie
BOUCHETOB
CN PONTARLIER TRIATHLON
1
737
Claudine
DEBUCHY
1
738
Violaine
PERROT
1
739
Lydir
GIBELLINI
1
740
Maud
ARANDA
PPG BESANCON
1
741
Nadia
FEIXEIRA
1
742
Isabelle
HALER
1
743
Emeline
WAISSE
1
744
Sandra
BEVALOT
1
745
Chantal
DROZ VINCENT
ESSS MONTBENOIT
1
746
Pauline
GUILLAUME
1
747
Caroline
MARION
2
748
Emilie
COUTURIER
1
749
Ellina
FREMONT
1
750
Cecile
JEANNIN
1
751
Stephanie
BOULADOU
1
752
Elodie
MAGNENET
TEAM 510
2
753
Francine
MOREL
1
754
Benedicte
NOLOT
PSN
1
755
Benedicte
LARESCHE
2
756
Sonia
OLIVIER
2
757
Emilie
DANCETTE
COCOCLUB
1
758
Joelle
FUMEY
1
759
Sylvie
QUERRY
TEAM SIS
1
760
Clemence
BREDA
1
761
Helene
NOWACKI
1
762
Luciana
DIAZ
LAUSANNE
1
763
Laetitia
VUILLEMIN
1
764
Aurelie
AUDINO
1
765
Veronique
JACQUOT UGOLINI
1
766
Maelle
L HOMME
1
767
Cecile
PASSAQUI
TOUT FOURG COURT
2
768
Christelle
MOUCHET
1
769
Elodie
BAUDIN
1
770
Chrystelle
GOUX
2
771
Suzanne
KANDEL
1
772
Marie Gabrielle
RICCIUTI
1
773
Dalila
DIETRICH
2
774
Estelle
PELLISSIER
GAHS
1
775
Emilie
GROSSIORD
1
776
Alexia
LANQUETIN
1
777
Melanie
BOUCHET
DSA MORTEAU
1
778
Laura
BESNIER
CCL
1
779
Stephanie
LEFEVRE
1
780
Anne Laure
FAURIE
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
781
Emmanuelle
MARTIN
1
782
Marianne
PERDU
1
783
Aline
CHAMBERT
1
784
Mathilde
RACLE
1
785
Marie Line
UBEDA
MBA
1
786
Noelle
DUPONT
2
787
Rachel
BITTNER
1
788
Laurence
RAVIER
1
789
Julia
PAILLARD
1
790
Delphine
SEGUIN
1
791
Laure
HOUARY
1
792
Fabienne
CHETAIL
1
793
Edith
NICOLAS GENEY
1
794
Aline
GUERRA
1
795
Justine
GRESSET
1
796
Marina
CORDEAU
CNP TRIATHLON PONTARLIER
1
797
Alexandra
RICHEUX
1
798
Anne Charlotte
REGNIER
BESANCON
1
799
Lucie
GOMES
1
800
Celia
RUFFINO
1
801
Clemence
BONNET
1
802
Yden
REBERNIK
60°AM
1
803
Aurelie
HUMBERT
1
804
Camille
THIERRY
1
805
Emmanuelle
PENOT
TEAM COACHING+
1
806
Charlotte
CONCHE
PONTARLIER
1
807
Elodie
TINGUELY
1
808
Isabelle
GROSLAMBERT
1
809
Veronique
BOUVIER
ASPTT BESANCON
1
810
Rachel
VOITOT
1
811
Elise
BLANDAMOUR
1
812
Anne Gaelle
BATTU
1
813
Linda
CLAVERIA
1
814
Ophelie
ROGNON
2
815
Lauranne
JODET
1
816
Maud
LAPORTE
1
817
Nadege
MONNIN
1
818
Celine
FAUGERE
1
819
Nadege
CHAPATTE
1
820
Veronique
GANDELIN
1
821
Anais
BOUVIER
ASPTT BESANCON
1
822
Pauline
FLEURY
1
823
Marie
SALOMON
1
824
Karine
MINEC
RAME
1
825
Anne Laure
LISSORGUES
1
826
Mathilde
CULIOLI
1
827
Nathalie
CONCHE
1
828
Celine
MINGUEZ
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
829
Severine
COURGEY ROBERT
DOUBS
1
830
Elise
BALARD
1
831
Sandra
TAVIER
1
832
Marcela
PONCET
1
833
Dominique
BOCQUET
1
834
Selena
JEUDY
1
835
Estelle
CANONICO
1
836
Marion
BRESSON
1
837
Alexandra
VERRIER
1
838
Melissa
GEORGES
1
839
Louise
MUSSET
1
840
Astrid
BOURGEOIS
1
841
Anne Lise
RENAUD
1
842
Aurelie
SAUVONNET
2
843
Meghane
PENSATO
TAD
1
844
Elisabeth
STARCK
1
845
Florence
PERRIGUEY
1
846
Patricia
RITLI
1
847
Anne Claire
DEGUT
1
848
Catherine
GAUME GIRARDOT
TRAIL ENTRE ELLES
1
849
Sylvie
ALIBELLI
1
850
Aurelie
JOLY
1
851
Laura
SIMONNET
3
852
Manon
HELY
1
853
Sandra
MILLET
2
854
Elodie
ESTACHY
1
855
Adeline
ZANINETTI
1
856
Claire
GARRET
1
857
Annabelle
FROSIO
3
858
Florence
ROLLET
PAS A PAS SANTE
1
859
Martine
BANDELIER
TRAILEURS DES ROCHES
1
860
Oriane
DECLERCQ
1
861
Carole
MAUGAIN
LES COURTOUJOURS
1
862
Celine
ROMMING
1
863
Fanny
SORY STIEN
1
864
Emilie
RENAUD
1
865
Maud
LEMASSON
1
866
Isabelle
DELEULE
1
867
Sarah
HUMBERT
1
868
Cindy
MOUGIN
1
869
Martine
FRELIN
1
870
Patricia
AMIET
LES LACETS DU LIZON
1
871
Aurelie
RADOJKOVIC
1
872
Floriane
CICERON
4G POWER
1
873
Celine
CARITEY
1
874
Lydie
LEMIRE
1
875
Beatrice
JEANMONNOT POURCELOT
LA MONTAGNE DE PHILIPPE
1
876
Daniele
SEKRI
1
877
Lucine
VUITTON
4GPOWER
1
878
Honorine
FANIART
1
879
Chloe
MONNOT
1
880
Myriam
THIEBAUT
1
881
Coline
BALLOT
1
882
Lea
BOUCON
1
883
Lise
GONTHIER DELAVELLE
1
884
Melanie
MATHEY
1
885
Lea
PESENTI
1
886
Jennifer
CART
1
887
Christine
TRIMAILLE
DSA
1
888
Laura
MAGNIN FEYSOT
1
889
Nadege
ARNAUD
1
890
Linda
BAUDINET
1
891
Patricia
GOUX
CHENEBIER
1
892
Lydie
BILLOD LAILLET
2
893
Celine
VUILLEMARD
1
894
Justine
PACAUD
1
895
Pauline
GAUDARD
BOURGUI RUN
1
896
Manon
PHILIPPE
1
897
Alexia
LACOURT
1
898
Nathalie
JEANDAT
SCHRADER
1
899
Marie
PARRAIN
1
900
Betty
CONSCIENCE
1
901
Oceane
MARIE
1
902
Isabelle
CARDOT
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
903
Cathy
JACQUIN
1
904
Aurelie
PERTUISET
2
905
Emilie
TERCY
1
906
Christine
PETER JACQUIN
1
907
Juliette
CABRERIZO TORRES
AQUAVELOPODE
1
908
Sidonie
CUINET
1
909
Emmanuelle
LASSAGNE
1
910
Helene
CUENOT
2
911
Sylvie
FORASACCO
LES RUNNER DU MOULIN
1
912
Angelique
TYRODE
1
913
Claudie
MOREAU
1
914
Patricia
CANET
3
915
Ornella
HUOT
1
916
Gwendoline
MAIANO
1
917
Elise
HORIET
1
918
Celine
CHASSOT
1
919
Delphine
GLOTIN
1
920
Florence
ARBELET
1
921
Cecile
DUMONTET
ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON
1
922
Benedicte
ARANDA HULIN
1
923
Celine
GALLY
1
924
Sabrina
GORIOT
1
925
Cathie
BALANCHE
1
926
Sylvia
QUIQUEMPOIS
PLOMBIERES ATHLETIC SPORT
1
927
Rousseau
MARINE
1
928
Cyrielle
COUVAL
1
929
Chtistelle
HIRN
1
930
Corinne
VERNOUX
VIRIAT MARATHON
1
931
Maud
AMIOTTE
1
932
Adele
ROSSI
1
933
Aude
MALLAISY
1
934
Michele
BOUTELOUP
3
935
Cindy
LASSARTESSE
1
936
Ludivine
THOMAS
1
937
Silla
PIETROBON
1
938
Delphine
REMY
1
939
Justine
FORMET
1
940
Camille
BONVALOT
1
941
Fanny
DOMERGUE
SEVRAN
1
942
Marlene
LANCELOT
1
943
Marielle
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE
1
944
Camille
FERNANDES
1
945
Virginie
KOVALENKO
1
946
Fanny
HUGUENIN
1
947
Charline
MONNOT
1
948
Delphine
VIONNET
ELLES TRAIL
1
949
Branka
RUPIC
1
950
Marie Pierre
LEBLANC
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
951
Ana Raquel
DA SILVA MATOS
1
952
Sophie
PAGET BAILLY
1
953
Deborah
FAVROT
1
954
Laurence
DUCOULOUX
1
955
Camille
PAGET
1
956
Marie
GODIN
1
957
Doralee
CAPOT
1
958
Lea
WOOG
1
959
Marion
PETEY
TEAM BRANCHE
1
960
Carole
CHIARONI
1
961
Camille
POURCHET
1
962
Sylvie
ALLASSEUR
1
963
Aurore
MICHEL
1
964
Edwige
MESSELOT
EDWIGE MESSELOT
1
965
Charline
CORBET
1
966
Elise
DELACROIX
1
967
Justine
CANTOT
1
968
Charlotte
LAHEURTE
TEAM BRANCHE
1
969
Elodie
FAIVRE
1
970
Eden
VALDERAS ALBA
3CC
1
971
Elodie
WOEHRLE
1
972
Jocelyne
BIGOURDAN
1
973
Lucile
ENJALBERT
1
974
Florence
DEBOUVRY
1
975
Karine
BESANCENET
1
976
Coralie
ROLAND
GRANGES NARBOZ
1
977
Malika
GUEDON
1
978
Marie
BOILLOT
1
979
Elisa
LECHINE
1
980
Amalia
BAUER
1
981
Christelle
GERMAIN
2
982
Claire
VERMOT DESROCHES
2
983
Sylvie
MOULET
1
984
Caroline
ALCALAY
1
985
Vanessa
JAEGER
1
986
Patricia
FROMENT
1
987
Sonia
FIGIEL
ATHLETIQUE CLUB BAR SUR SEINE
1
988
Ambre
ROUSSILLE
NOLWENN & CO PREPARATION PHYSIQUE
1
989
Melanie
BALLANDIER
VESOUL MARATHON
1
990
Cecile
LOUCHART
TEAM OL
4
991
Marie Sophie
MAILLOT
1
992
Lisa
VIENNET
BESANCON
1
993
Laurie
SCHRANZ
EHA CERNAY
1
994
Leslie
CLOQUIE
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
2
995
Alina
SALEH
1
996
Marie
DEGOIS
1
997
Marion
MENOZZI
DSA SAINT VIT
1
998
Aurelie
DE BRUYNE
1
999
Octavie
GOUGEON
2
1000
Marie
ROY
1
1001
Laurine
CLERC
1
1002
Magalie
LEFEVRE
1
1003
Clara
BASSARD
FORREST TEAM
1
1004
Claire
BOURGE
1
1005
Ludivine
BILLOT
1
1006
Noemie
MALHOMME
1
1007
Juliette
BOILLOT
1
1008
Anne Claire
CALVARUSO
1
1009
Oriane
MOINE
1
1010
Celine
GROSPERRIN
BOURGUI RUN
1
1011
Laure
JOUNIN
1
1012
Prudence
COLPART
1
1013
Karine
TOUPANCE
2
1014
Aurore
LIGIER
1
1015
Marie
FAIVRE
1
1016
Mireille
LEREGLE
3
1017
Marie
JEUDY
1
1018
Emilie
SILOBRE
1
1019
Celine
MONTRICHARD
1
1020
Caroline
BIVER DALLE
MONTFAUCON
1
1021
Laurine
LANCIA
2
1022
Emilie
MISIEWICZ
2
1023
Sandrine
VALLET
1
1024
Sandrine
RUHIER
1
1025
Jennifer
CHOPARD
1
1026
Sabrina
POURNY
1
1027
Astrid
NOIROT
ASCAP HANDICAPABLE
1
1028
Aurelie
LEROUX
PONTARLIER
1
1029
Marine
BROCHET
ASPTT CLUB
1
1030
Leslie
CHENU
1
1031
Catherine
CUSENIER
1
1032
Patricia
MICHEL
1
1033
Celine
ERNST
1
1034
Caroline
TAVARES DE SA
1
1035
Elodie
DE SOUSA
1
1036
Carla
ROTA
LABERGEMENT STE MARIE
1
1037
Maude
GHIDINELLI
1
1038
Nadege
CUSENIER
1
1039
Nathalie
GARRET
ASCAP HANDICAPABLE
1
1040
Elodie
BUZER
1
1041
Maeva
CADARIO
1
1042
Dorothee
PETIT
1
1043
Audrey
KABANTCHENKO
1
1044
Laetitia
HENZELIN
1
1045
Isabelle
MARGUET
1
1046
Maryline
COPPI
1
1047
Emmanuelle
LEGAIN
1
1048
Lucile
DOTAL PONS
1
1049
Valentine
STEMPFLER
ELLES TRAIL
1
1050
Claire
DOTAL PONS
1
1051
Julie
VILLERS
1
1052
Rikk
HANSEN
1
1053
Evelyne
BENOIT
1
1054
Peggy
UTTEWILLER
2
1055
Sylvie
BIGUEUR
1
1056
Leonie
GAUTHIER
LES KANGOUROUS
2
1057
Julie
VANHELLE
1
1058
Sandrine
THOMAS
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
1
1059
Amelie
PERNOT
1
1060
Chloe
MOLIMARD
1
1061
Sabrina
DALLOZ
1
1062
Rose Marie
DA COSTA
2
1063
Celine
ECOFFET
1
1064
Maryline
DELGOVE
BOURGUI RUN
1
1065
Sara
FENON
1
1066
Alice
BRIDE PAPUT
TEAM COACHING +
1
1067
Amelie
RADZIWOSKI
1
1068
Nadege
BOUGNON
1
1069
Edwige
ECAROT
1
1070
Chloe
THIERRY
1
1071
Sandrine
CHOPARD
1
1072
Salome
JAVEZ
1
1073
Morgane
JOUFFROY
1
1074
Ludivine
GIRARDOT
1
1075
Jessica
LACROIX
1
1076
Manon
CUISINIER
1
1077
Marie Pierre
COURLET
1
1078
Sabrina
ROCHON
1
1079
Raymonde
NDIAYE
MONTBELIARD MARATHON
1
1080
Valerie
FEVRE
PLOMBIERES ATHLETIC SPORT
1
1081
Laure
COURTEBRAS
1
1082
Geraldine
GIRARD
2
1083
Danielle
EMERY
1
1084
Elodie
GAUTHIER
1
1085
Melanie
LEBON
2
1086
Stephanie
WICHT
1
1087
Luna
SITBON
2CC
1
1088
Morgane
ROTA
1
1089
Marie
NOLTE
VILLAGE NEUF
1
1090
Severine
SACHOT
1
1091
Juliette
LALANNE
1
1092
Aline
CONRY
1
1093
Cecile
HENRY
1
1094
Stephanie
RIBEIRO
1
1095
Josephine
RONCALLI
CAP UPIE
1
1096
Fanette
GRESSET
1
1097
Veronique
DEFRASNE
1
1098
Camille
HERANNEY
1
1099
Alexandra
GUENOUN
USM GAGNY
1
1100
Maryse
MAGNIN
2
1101
Stephanie
BILICHTIN
1
1102
Pauline
LEFEBVRE
1
1103
Corinne
BILLOD MOREL
1
1104
Aurelie
MARGUIER
AMVD
1
1105
Celine
CHAMPENOIS
2
1106
Florence
VERHILLE
1
1107
Helene
GIROD
1
1108
Sandra
GIAMPICCOLO
1
1109
Liliana
BORGES
1
1110
Laetitia
BASTIAN
1
1111
Catherine
AMELOT
1
1112
Stephanie
GRESSET
1
1113
Celia
VERMOT DESROCHES
1
1114
Anne
DUCROS
ATSCAF70 90
1
1115
Carole
BULLE
1
1116
Sandy
BOUJON
1
1117
Oriane
JEANDESBOZ
1
1118
Agnes
MURGEY
1
1119
Claire
GAUTIER
1
1120
Lucie
DURAND
1
1121
Karine
VIEILLE
2
1122
Sylvie
THEVENOT
1
1123
Thea
OSORIO
VILLERS LE LAC
1
1124
Sandrine
LAMBERT
1
1125
Jessie
TRANNOY
1
1126
Julie
CHOGNARD
1
1127
Stephanie
TAVIER CHOQUET
1
1128
Laurence
HUGUENIN
1
1129
Sophie
BALZANO
2
1130
Berenice
HUBERT
60°AM
1
1131
Camille
SIMON
1
1132
Elsa
BEZIN
1
1133
Morgane
POURCELOT
1
1134
Clemence
HUSY
1
1135
Celine
GELION
BOUDI ET SA CLIQUE
1
1136
Isabelle
BRUNELLA
1
1137
Christine
CHAVDIA
1
1138
Leslie
CLOQUIER
1
1139
Constance
METTETAL
1
1140
Elise
PICHON
1
1141
Elyse
CUCHEROUSSET
1
1142
Chloe
DEPLAT
1
1143
Emeline
JOLY
SAFRAN NACELLES NORMANDIE
1
1144
Corinne
BEHR
ASES SECTION CAP
1
1145
Lucie
GOBET
1
1146
Marilyn
HAUCK
COURS TOUT DOUBS
1
1147
Laetitia
REVILLET
1
1148
Lamarre
JULIE
1
1149
Stephanie
BOUVIER
MBA
2
1150
Celine
BLANCMUNIER
1
1151
Alexandra
LAVANDIER
1
1152
Sylvie
LAGUET
1
1153
Audrey
SIMON
TEHENESS
1
1154
Jacqueline
GUGLIELMETTI
1
1155
Juliette
COMBEL
2
1156
Manon
ROY
1
1157
Alice
DAVIS
1
1158
Helene
DODANE
1
1159
Estelle
VIEILLE
1
1160
Marlene
RENAUD
1
1161
Christelle
JODAR
1
1162
Sandrine
BOILEAU
1
1163
Alexia
MEUTERLOS
METABIEF
1
1164
Claire
LAMPERT
1
1165
Cecile
GAI
1
1166
Erika
SCHMIT
1
1167
Sophie
GRAS
1
1168
Christelle
XICLUNA FAIVRE
LES CHAMOIS
1
1169
Isabelle
BILINSKI
2
1170
Gwendoline
DEFRANCE
1
1171
Cyriane
FLEURY
1
1172
Florinne
MARTIN
1
1173
Lyne
GOMES
1
1174
Claire
HUOT MARCHAND
1
1175
Catherine
ARNOULD
1
1176
Murielle
MOUGET
1
1177
Ines
SADI
1
1178
Nelly
COLMAGNE MARSAULT
EJCA SALINS
1
1179
Christelle
WIEDER
1
1180
Karine
VERNIER
1
1181
Claire
FLEURET
1
1182
Veronique
BECHU
1
1183
Florence
LACROIX
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
1184
Betsy
WINKFIELD
1
1185
Emmanuelle
GROSFILLEY
2
1186
Silvia
DA ROCHA
1
1187
Elisabeth
ABIVEN
2
1188
Fanny
CANAL DREYFUS
1
1189
Syvlia
SETZU
1
1190
Marina
RENOUF
1
1191
Annick
LAMBERT
1
1192
Angelique
DENIS
ATHLE VOSGES PAYS DE CHARMES
1
1193
Camille
DENQUIN
1
1194
Marie
RIGAUD
1
1195
Nathalie
GEAIX JANEL
ASES SECTION CAP
1
1196
Fanny
PEZET
1
1197
Graziella
HUGUES DISSILE
1
1198
Sylvie
TELLAA
US GAZELEC
1
1199
Maud
ROUHIER
1
1200
Carine
RICHOU
2
1201
Pascale
JURCZAK
1
1202
Katia
DORNIER
1
1203
Mathilde
CAO HUU TRUNG
1
1204
Sylvie
BATAILLE
1
1205
Isabelle
PROST
LES CHAUFFE LA SEMELLE
1
1206
Lise
GONTHIER
1
1207
Emeline
BALTAT
1
1208
Elena
PERROT
1
1209
Melanie
CUENOT
1
1210
Sandra
CANELLE
1
1211
Anne
BURGEOD
1
1212
Celine
COLBACH
1
1213
Soleine
CHOLLEY
ASPTT
1
1214
Marie Cecile
PINOT
1
1215
Maud
RAILLARD
1
1216
Johannie
NEVEUX
1
1217
Silveira
MARIE
1
1218
Sylvie
HENRY
3
1219
Silveira
EUGENIA
1
1220
Ludvina
BAAL
2
1221
Sandrine
MUSARD
1
1222
Severine
OBERON
1
1223
Elodie
MAINPIN
1
1224
Sandra
GASPAR
1
1225
Alexandra
GRIVEL
1
1226
Gaelle
MULLER
1
1227
Mireille
ANDREY
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
3
1228
Manon
VANDENAMEELE
ASPTT BESANCON
1
1229
Roques
DANIELLE
1
1230
Lucie
KOCH
4GPOWER
1
1231
Lauren
GRILLOT
1
1232
Isabelle
POETE
1
1233
Stephanie
ROVEDA
1
1234
Caroline
MANCEAU
1
1235
Lucile
GENTY
1
1236
Caroline
DECAILLOZ
1
1237
Sylvie
DEBOISE
1
1238
Lisa
MUCCIARELLI
1
1239
Sophie
HACHE
1
1240
Silva
MANCEAU
1
1241
Merryl
LAMOTTE
LES MARIOLLES
1
1242
Anne Claude
RENAUD
1
1243
Marie
JEANNERET
1
1244
Aude
CHOLLEY
1
1245
Ilhame
EL HAMIDY BEAUVILLAIN
1
1246
Clothilde
POUPENEY
1
1247
Evelyne
MEUZARD
PLOMBIERES ATHLETIC SPORT
1
1248
Emmanuelle
GAUTHIER
1
1249
Sabine
CHOLLET
1
1250
Stephanie
CLAIR
ROULANSEMBLE
1
1251
Marjolaine
BOURGEOIS
1
1252
Virginie
COURTEBRAS
1
1253
Clotilde
FORELLE
3
1254
Cynthia
DREYFUS
1
1255
Justine
SCHNEIDER
2
1256
Florence
ANGUENOT
1
1257
Katia
VALLAR
1
1258
Anne
WOEHRLE
1
1259
Catherine
HORREARD
1
1260
Elodie
DIETRICH
1
1261
Estelle
PETIET
1
1262
Aurelie
GARDES
ASCPA TRAIL
1
1263
Frederique
COLAS
1
1264
Aurelie
GOUDEY
1
1265
Claire
ROUAULT
RAID AVENTURE DE BETHONCOURT
1
1266
Stephanie
GARIN LAUREL
1
1267
Mathilde
GUITARD
1
1268
Adeline
CHATELAIN
1
1269
Valerie
PEREIRA
1
1270
Chantal Sophie
GIRARD
1
1271
Adelaide
ROUE
1
1272
Amandine
RIBEYROL
1
1273
Margot
LOMBARD
1
1274
Clemence
BOURDIN
1
1275
Camille
MOMMAIRE
1
1276
Emeline
GRILLAS
LES BIBINES
1
1277
Laurence
GEORGES
1
1278
Claire
ALLIER
COCOCLUB
1
1279
Ninon
GAUZENTE
BESANCON
1
1280
Laurence
FILISETTI
TEAM PROF VERCEL SC
1
1281
Laetitia
VERGUET
1
1282