Ces classements tiennent compte des bonus (marqués par un + dans la colonne pts)
<< Les outils
Challenge Procompta Doubs Terre de Trail
 
 
Court - H
Court Homme
Court Femme
Long Homme
Long Femme
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
nbc
Cat
Pts
1
Jean-paul
BROCCO
SAS CAMOZZI
9
2
Pierre
BLAISE
DSA ET BIOCOOP MORTEAU, SPORT ET NEIGE
9
3
Clement
GENISSON
BESANCON TRIATHLON
8
4
Mickael
PICHOT
CA
9
5
Martin
BUI
BESANCON TRIATHLON
10
6
Maxime
GEOFFROY
HERICOURT
6
7
Vivien
BESCHET
TEAM O2SCORE
6
8
Julien
HERZIG
BESANCON AC / TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
7
9
Paul
SOUDIERE
7
10
Adrien
DORNIER
SKI CLUB VAL DE MORTEAU
6
11
Nicolas
GUYOT
5
12
Michel
BOUCHARD
6
13
Jerome
PILLOT
LOMONT
6
14
Thomas
GUINCHARD
5
15
Ichem
BELAKRI
4
16
Mathieu
QUELLEC
4 CCG
7
17
Maxime
GUYOT
4
18
Antoine
SIGAUX
VC ORNANS
4
19
Antoine
LAGARDE
SPORT ET NEIGE PONTARLIER
5
20
Romain
MONIEZ
4
21
Franck
CUCHEROUSSET
AGRI REVROTRAILEUR
4
22
Xavier
LASSOUDIERE
4
23
Adam
SOHM
POWO CREW RED POWER
5
24
Ludovic
PAQUETTE
TEAM OL
6
25
Ludovic
GAUTRON
DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME MORTEAU
4
26
Remi
GAUTHIER
3
27
Samuel
BELIARD
TEAM INTERSPORT BESANCON
3
28
Fabian
DARTEVELLE
3
29
Antoine
MOTTAS
RANDO RUNNING BESANCON
6
30
Benoit
JACQUIN
TRAILHUNTER
3
31
Matthieu
ROY
AM DOUBS
7
32
Damien
SANTI
3
33
Rudy
BARDIN
4
34
Romain
CHABOD
5
35
Sebastien
TERRAZ
3
36
David
HERMET
5
37
Cyrille
AVELLANEDA
4
38
Pierre Marie
VOUILLOT
3
39
Adrien
ROBERT
3
40
Kevin
JACQUEMARD
GEVIGNEY TRAIL
3
41
Thibaut
VALLADONT
6
42
Mathieu
LAMBERT
3
43
Vincent
HINOJOSA
3
44
Stephane
BINETRUY
RCHJM
3
45
Pierre Nicolas
BOLE
LES CASTORS
3
46
Anthony
GLORIOD
TEAM PICHON
3
47
Stephane
BAUMONT
5
48
Florimond
DREZET
3
49
Brieuc
SIMON
KALON
3
50
Etienne
CHARLIER
GROUPE LOISIR DSA PONTARLIER
3
51
Cedric
VAUFREY
LES SAPINS
3
52
Francis
MAIRE AMIOT
3
53
Nicolas
SACHOT
3
54
Florian
FORTERRE
FERRIERES SA
3
55
Sebastien
SIRON
AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES
2
56
Alexis
GAIFFE
ASPTT BESANCON/TEAM INTERSPORT
2
57
Hughes
REGAZZONI
SPORT 2000 PONTARLIER
2
58
Francois Henri
DRUOT
JURA POWER
2
59
Florian
ALPHE
2
60
Ludovic
VIENNET
2
61
Emerick
ROSTRENNE
2
62
Laurent
MARGUET
TEAM SPORTMIDABLE
2
63
Gauthier
PASSARD
3
64
Sebastien
GRILLON
SC FRASNE DRUGEON
2
65
Thomas
BERTIN DENIS
TEAM SPORT2000 PONTARLIER
2
66
Jerome
SCHERER
CAF BESANCON
3
67
Yann
RODRIGUEZ
2
68
Martin
TISSOT
ASOP
3
69
Kevin
ROBERT
2
70
David
LAGET
5
71
Maxime
FAIVRE
2
72
Guillaume
NICOD
3
73
Ange
GOUGET
2
74
Vincent
NORMAND
2
75
Alex
VAUCHIER
4
76
Jules
FUSSY
3
77
Etienne
SIGAUX VIONNET
BRAIN RUNNER
2
78
Julien
BAUD
3
79
Ludovic
CLAUDEL
2
80
Arthur
DUBULLE
2
81
Julien
GAUME
2
82
Yassin
ROUHILA
TEAM RUPTEUR
2
83
Guillaume
MOUGENOT
2
84
Anthony
TYRODE
2
85
Sebastien
ORLIK
LES CASTORS
3
86
Remi
COLLAUD
2
87
Florent
GRELLIER
3
88
Edgar
ROELLINGER
2
89
Benoit
BOURDENET
2
90
David
MAIRE
TEAM COMTE PETITE
2
91
Julien
VINCENT
3
92
Mathieu
FAIVRE PIERRET
2
93
Cyprien
MATHIS
2
94
Damien
PETIT
2
95
Franck
DEBOURG
2
96
Cedric
GOMEZ MONTIEL
8
97
Kilian
BROCARD
2
98
Alexandre
LAIGNEL
2
99
Benjamin
BARON
CARDIO TRAINING MPT
2
100
Geoffroy
MICHELAT
2
101
Florian
METRAZ
2
102
Alois
MERCET
3
103
Maxime
LOCATELLI
ASPTT
2
104
Clement
BARTHELEMY
TEAM GEVIGNEY
3
105
Nicolas
CHATELAIN
2
106
Thomas
HINTZY
2
107
Adrien
FAIVRE
2
108
Jeremy
SUREAU
2
109
Sebastien
DONZE
2
110
Thibaut
NIEL
2
111
Maxime
WAILLE
2
112
Jacques
BOILLOT
DSA
2
113
Loic
CHATELAIN
2
114
David
WEBER
2
115
Julien
TOUBIN
RC RENEDALE
4
116
Paul
LAPLANTE
2
117
Jean Remy
BARTHOT
3
118
Ahmed
ER RAY
4
119
Maxime
DUBULLE
2
120
Sylvain
BOUCHER
4
121
Julien
MARTIN
CHAMPVANS
3
122
Julien
MAURIN
CHAMPVANS
3
123
Cedric
GUICHERD
ALL JURA TRAIL
2
124
Benoit
VERGNIAUD
2
125
Damien
LAMY
2
126
Matthieu
GALLET
2
127
Christophe
HUOT MARCHAND
2
128
Sebastien
JOUILLE
2
129
Hakan
OZER
2
130
Anthony
CHAVANNE
TEAM POIREAU
2
131
Julien
POUX
2
132
Francois
LOCATELLI
2
133
Julien
POILLOUX
2
134
Florian
BOUCARD
2
135
Steven
BUET
2
136
Fabien
HUMBERT
2
137
Ludovic
MONNIN
5
138
Cedric
PETIT
BESANCON TRIATHLON
2
139
Romain
SPINELLI
2
140
Thibaud
SAVARIN
ATOMIC SUPPORTS
2
141
Anthony
TROUTIER
2
142
Guillaume
GRISEY
3
143
Christophe
GUERRIN
BESANCON TRIATHLON
2
144
Johann
DUTHOY
2
145
Arnaud
COMTE
TEAM FUN RIDE 70
2
146
Kevin
BULLIARD
2
147
Dorian
LAITHIER
2
148
Jean Baptiste
PINLOCHE
2
149
Olivier
THIRION
2
150
Alexis
JALLIAT
2
151
Laurent
MAILLOT
TMC
2
152
Clement
MERCIER
2
153
Henri
LANCELLE
2
154
Nicolas
BOLE
2
155
Florian
RACINE
2
156
Romain
GAZZETTA
PHARMAT LONS
2
157
Ludovic
MISIEWICZ
2
158
Gaetan
MARIN
2
159
Daniel
CAMALET
1
160
Gedeon
POCHAT
TEAM SALOMON FRANCE
1
161
David
WAIGNIER
2
162
Sacha
DEVILLAZ
1
163
Pierre
BARRAND
TEAM INTERSPORT BESANCON
1
164
Leandre
SANTIN
ASPTT BESANCON TEAM BUFF HOKA LES SAISIES
1
165
Benoit
MENTREL
1
166
Alban
MENARD
2
167
Maxime
CHANOZ
1
168
Pierre Alain
GIRARDOT
1
169
Florian
CHOPARD
1
170
Jonathan
MEULLE
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
1
171
Pierre Alain
GIRARDET
TEAM INTERSPORT PONTARLIER
1
172
Alban
SALVI
1
173
Felicien
JOLY
1
174
Nicolas
LUNARDI
2
175
Guillaume
COLLOMBET
HERICOURT ATHLETISME COMPETITION
1
176
Michka
GUILLOT
NOLWENN AND CO
1
177
Michael
CADOUX
CCL
1
178
Maxime
LE GUEN
ATELIER DESIGN FLORAL
1
179
Philippe
ADAMSKI
FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
1
180
Vincent
PECCLET
1
181
Yann
GROSPELIER
VALLEE DE JOUX TRI TEAM
1
182
Celestin
NAVARRO
1
183
Matthieu
BRUCKI
TRIATH LONS
1
184
Loic
BLONDEAU
1
185
Julien
BOURGEOIS
1
186
Gaetan
CAILLE
DOLE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
1
187
Francois
JOLY
1
188
Gregoire
DESWARTE
ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND
1
189
Kevin
VIDAL
1
190
Nicolas
BOIVIN
TRAITHLONS
1
191
Baptiste
COURGEY
TEAM TDR CHAMPAGNOLE
1
192
Thomas
DISSOUBRAY
2
193
Edouard
DORNIER
1
194
Valentin
BOISSIER
2
195
Remi
DUBOIS
TAD
1
196
Vincent
RAMOND
1
197
Paul
PATTON
ADOT 25
1
198
Manuel
BERCAND
LUXEUIL ATHLE 70
1
199
Franck
ROMAIN
1
200
Julien
ECHALARD
1
201
Charles
DORNIER
CIRCUIT DE L ENCLOS
1
202
Mathieu
COULOMB
UAI NOGENT SUR MARNE
1
203
Leonard
PETER
DOLE AC
1
204
Patrick
DUBOZ
TRAIL TITUDE
1
205
Arnaud
PFRIMMER
1
206
Anthony
TAMAYO
1
207
Pierre
CLOS
GROUPE ATHLETIQUE HAUT SAONOIS
1
208
John
BELOT
3
209
Ludovic
BAILLY BASIN
1
210
Jeremy
RAMOS
CA
1
211
Simon
DELUBOC
1
212
Loran
VOIRIN
1
213
Alexandre
EVEN
1
214
Ivan
CHANAL
1
215
Oubaidi
MCHANGAMA
2CC
1
216
David
DZIEDZIEZAK
KAZED
1
217
Jeremy
SANTI
1
218
Jerome
VOUILLOT
2
219
Harrison
HAIGHT
1
220
Eloi
MOREL PETITGIRARD
1
221
Clement
THOURET
1
222
Pascal
BRAUER
1ER RA
1
223
Fred
AUBRY
ABV LES HERBIERS
1
224
Benjamin
BILLOT
1
225
Benjamin
BRANGET
ASCA
2
226
Alexandre
WOJEWODA
SUD AISNE ATHLETISME
1
227
Adrien
FORTIER
2
228
Julien
ROBERT
1
229
Nicolas
UNY
2
230
Sebastien
NACHON
RUNNING CONSEIL JURA
1
231
Aymeric
NEVERS
BESANCON TRIATHLON
1
232
Thomas
SIMONIN
PCTD
1
233
Pierre
BESSERER
2
234
Paul
LAURENT
1
235
Thomas
BOUTEILLE
1
236
Mickael
KIRSCH
VILLAGE PEOPLE
1
237
Jordane
THOUVEREY
1
238
Abedin
AGUSTI
2
239
Nicolas
EHRET
1
240
Alexandre
LHOSMOT
1
241
Alain
PETERHANSEL
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC)
1
242
Tom
GIRARDET
HERICOURT ATHLETISME COMPETITION
1
243
Ismael
TASSIN
1
244
Morgan
MARCHANDOT
CROSSFIT ELECTRON
1
245
Mikael
ROYER
1
246
Pierre
ROUGET
CHAM TRAIL CAMP
1
247
Jerome
FAVIER
1
248
Maxime
PAUL
1
249
Alexandre
ALLEGRET PILOT
TEAM MASHERBRUM
1
250
Theo
CHAUVIN
1
251
Idrissa
SAID
6CCM
1
252
Jerome
MACHARD
GAHS TEAM 70
1
253
Maxence
VUILLEMIN
1
254
Hugues
VANNOD MICHEL
1
255
Benoit
REVERON
1
256
Jung
EMILE
1
257
Pierre
BRONQUARD
ANNECY THAI BOXING
1
258
Brice
PIROLLEY
1
259
Simon
BULLOZ
DIKKENEK CREW
1
260
Thouvenot
ADRIEN
ASPTT BESANCON
1
261
Nicolas
CAVUOTO DENIS
1
262
Maxime
HERRMANN
3
263
Alex
CANTIN
1
264
Antoine
TARBY
1
265
Gaspard
METRA
1
266
Dorian
GANNARD
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
1
267
Guenael
COLLEAUX
OTB
1
268
Etienne
DESTHIEUX
1
269
Maxence
MOUILLEBOUCHE
2
270
Hugo
WILBERT
1
271
Martin
ROTH
1
272
Julien
GENERET
1
273
Jean Baptiste
PELLETIER
1
274
Julien
AUBE
1
275
Corentin
MULLER
2
276
Jean Baptiste
POIROT
1
277
Julien
NIORD
1
278
Emmanuel
CAIREY REMONNAY
1
279
Maxime
CHATEAU
1
280
Yacine
OUARAB
1
281
Frederic
STARCK
LE PTIT DAMAS
2
282
Albert
DUCOULOUX
2
283
Florent
AUDIFFREN
2
284
Nicolas
DECRIND
1
285
Ugo
CESSELIN
1
286
Michael
PARMENTIER
2
287
Faton
XHUKOLLI
1
288
Manuel
VIDBERG
TEAM VELORUN
1
289
Joachim
PETIT
LES GILLES ET JAUNE LE RICARD AUSSI
3
290
Laurent
LALOUETTE
1
291
Olivier
NAMTAMECOU
CCL
1
292
Thibaut
GROSLAMBERT
1
293
Gael
BALTZ
1
294
Christian
LAMY
ASPTT
1
295
Victor
ANDRE
2
296
Dylan
DHOTE
1
297
Mathieu
WECK
1
298
Nicolas
VADOT
FERRIERES SA
1
299
Cyrille
DESFFONTAINES
1
300
Florian
ROMESTIN
CCL
1
301
Anthony
BROCARD
1
302
Pierre
GUY
1
303
Jean Philippe
ROCCHI
1
304
Benjamin
LAMBOLEY
1
305
Gregory
COTE
CNP TRIATHLON
1
306
Lois
POIX DAUDE
1
307
Paul Emile
LALLOZ
1
308
Jules
BERNARD
1
309
Fabien
CARREZ
1
310
Kevin
RIVA
THOR
2
311
Gregory
BRISWALTER
1
312
Cedric
MARTINEAU
1
313
Pierre
DESAINT PAUL
1
314
Jeremy
DUVERNET
1
315
Florian
CHOPARD LALLIER
1
316
David
PETITCLERC
1
317
Cyril
GAUTHERAT
1
318
Benoit
DARTEVEL
2
319
Clement
VUILLEMIN
1
320
Guillaume
PORCHERAY
1
321
Mathieu
VERHILLE
1
322
Thomas
GIBON
THOMAS GIBON
1
323
Romain
GOGUEL
1
324
Pierre Hugues
COUSIN
CARDIOPTEAM
1
325
Jeremy
GROSJEAN
1
326
Jeremy
FAUQUEUX
CCL
1
327
Jeremie
BUET
1
328
Yohann
SAUGET
1
329
Laurent
BOUTON
2
330
Paul
MUSARD
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
2
331
Stephane
ARDIET
1
332
Romain
SALVAT
DPT
2
333
Jean Paul
THIEBAUD
1
334
Quentin
CHARTON
1
335
Nicolas
VALENZISI
1
336
Cedric
VERDOT
1
337
Kevin
RINALDI
1
338
Simon
VERGOTE
1
339
Nicolas
PAGNOT
3
340
Lucas
LIEVREMONT
1
341
Roland
DE LA GYPSERIE
1
342
Sulivan
QUIRICO
1
343
Benoit
GARELLI
KEOLIS MONTS JURA
1
344
Pablo
MARTIN
ASPTT BESANCON
1
345
Julien
BOBILLIER
3
346
Christophe
LIME
2
347
Matthieu
DELVARRE
2
348
Alexis
JACQUILLARD
ASES SECTION CAP
1
349
Herve
PHILIPPE
1
350
Sebastien
FLORIANI
1
351
Alexandre
MICHALET
DSA
1
352
Benjamin
LACREUSE
1
353
Michael
SCHNEGG
1
354
Gerald
DUBIA
2
1
355
Samuel
GURTNER
1
356
Romain
DONGHI
1
357
Sebastien
BRIDE
FRANCHE COMTE CANICROSS
1
358
Benjamin
OLIVIER
1
359
Thomas
DARCISSAC
1
360
Nico
DURAFFOURG
TEAM TRAIL JURA
2
361
Fernand
PEREA
2
1
362
Louis
THALAMY
2
363
Victor
BEURAUD
13E RG
1
364
Aymeric
JEUNIAU
1
365
Vincent
BAJOU
1
366
Nicolas
COMBES
1
367
Nicolas
EMERY
1
368
Nicolas
CARTIER
1
369
Adrien
VUILLAUME
1
370
Gauthier
STEIN
LES FOREST GUMP CHRU
1
371
Alexis
JALLIOT
1
372
Abedin
AGUSHI
1
373
Ludovic
GROSJEAN
1
374
Richard
FAVALORO
1
375
Aurelien
GUYARD
1
376
Pierre
CARBONI
1
377
Morgan
PIQUARD
1
378
Loic
FERY
1
379
Christophe
MOUGIN
1
380
Maxime
PIERRE
2
381
Colin
GUINCHARD
1
382
Camille
ROUFFIAC
1
383
Alexandre
PEPE
1
384
Alexandre
TERRILLON
1
385
Romain
CHARTIER
1
386
Amaury
WYGODA
1
387
Remi
BEAULIEU
1
388
Damien
AUREAU
1
389
Anthony
VERNIER
1
390
Mickael
POUX BERTHE
S/L AC PONTARLIER
2
391
George
ANDRE
CFIM
1
392
Nicolas
MOREL
ASPTT BELFORTRAIL
1
393
Jeremy
GUERIN
1
394
Nicolas
DEMOULIN
FROID CLIM BART
1
395
Cedric
MESNIER
1
396
Benjamin
DAUDEY
1
397
Nicolas
URTEBIZE
3CC
1
398
Ludovic
PRITZY
2
399
Laurent
COGNARD
1
400
Nathanael
SAXER
APERAM PONT DE ROIDE
1
401
Pierre
LAURENT
1
402
Christophe
BERTHAUX
1
403
Gaetan
KOVACEVIC
3
404
Remy
COLLETTE
3
405
Hadrien
GIROD
1
406
Quentin
TROUPEL
3
407
Hubert
POULET
TEAM COACHING+
1
408
Adrien
BILLOT
1
409
Geoffrey
BASSO
1
410
Vincent
GARAYOA
1
411
Maxime
DUBOIS
1
412
Michael
PECOUD
AS MOUTHE
1
413
Thibault
ROBIN
1
414
Florent
THIVET
1
415
Pierre Alain
PETETIN
1
416
Frederic
DIDIER
1
417
Jerome
PROVINI
3CC
1
418
Willy
GUILLEMARD
1
419
Matisse
HARDY
1
420
Yves
MEUTERLOS
SPORT ET NEIGE
1
421
Fabien
ROLAND
2
422
Martin
DEFFONTAINES
1
423
Arnaud
MATHIEU
1
424
Thierry
PETIT PRETRE
SRD
1
425
Jeremy
STAB
SAINT DIDIER DE LA TOUR
1
426
Clement
ANCIAN
1
427
Jean Romain
VALFRE
2
428
Guillaume
CLAUDE
1
429
Michel
DE JESUS
1
430
Paul Emile
NUGUET
GRANGES NARBOZ
2
431
Thibaut
JEANGUILLAUME
1
432
Florian
ORNY
1
433
Jonathan
PIERRECY
1
434
Lucas
CHARTIER
1
435
Nicolas
BOULAY
1
436
Aurelien
SPRICH
1
437
Mourad
OUKERIMI
1
438
Sallem
AOUIDA
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
1
439
Alex
BOILLIN
2
440
Carlos
FERRAIRA
1
441
Simon
MARANDET
1
442
Matthias
HANUS REICHLIN
1
443
Anthony
JAVAUX
3
444
Adrien
MILLET
1
445
Michel
MIRMONT
1
446
Raphael
COULON
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74
1
447
Olivier
RIVIERE
1
448
Thibaut
ZVER
1
449
Alexandre
MARANDET
1
450
Alexis
CARMINATI
1
451
Quentin
PARIS
1
452
Martin
GIRARD
1
453
Arthur
SONNET
1
454
Christopher
BIELLE
1
455
Christophe
VUILLEMIN
FUNNY RUN RUN
1
456
Guillaume
DELARRAS
KEOLIS MONTS JURA
1
457
Fabrice
MILLAND
1
458
Valentin
BARTHOD
BOUDI ET SA CLIQUE
2
459
Sebastien
DEVILLERS
1
460
Raphael
TEJADA
METABIEF
1
461
Gaetan
JEANNIN
1
462
Jean Charles
FAIVRE
1
463
Ludovic
THOURET
1
464
Edouard
TABOUBI
CA
1
465
Greg
KAROLEWICZ
1
466
Benoit
CAILLETEAU
1
467
Joel
PRALONG
1
468
Rafael
BRESSON
1
469
Francky
DELHAYE
1
470
Michael
DORDOR
1
471
Xavier
GRIMALDI
TRIATHLON PONTARLIER
1
472
Frederic
MERCET
1
473
Elie
DEPECKER
1
474
Sebastien
LE GALL
1
475
Jack
ODA
6CCM
1
476
Jason
EXBRAYAT
1
477
Alexy
DURY
1
478
Benoit
BAILLY
1
479
Baptiste
CRENIAUT
1
480
Florent
PILOD
1
481
Kevin
LE GEUHER
1
482
PELLETIER
1
483
Romain
LELUC
1
484
Laurent
PARTY
2
485
Cyril
FROHBERG
1
486
Quentin
MARTINET
2CC
1
487
Fabien
MURRU
1
488
Benjamin
SPASIC
1
489
Mathieu
RABUT
2
490
Anthony
LAURENT
1
491
Benoit
BARTOLUCCI
1
492
Matthieu
JEANGUYOT
2
493
Benjamin
PARROD
2
494
Jonathan
PFAFF
1
495
Tom
BARTHE
2
496
Ghislain
FAIVRE
1
497
Thibault
PARIS
1
498
Clement
MENOUILLARD
CNP TRIATHLON
1
499
Nicolas
PRETOT
1
500
Pierre Henri
ISABEY
2
501
Matthieu
FRESARD
PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON
1
502
Jerome
CESSIN
1
503
Gael
FAVORY
1
504
Lauris
CATELIN
GOUX
1
505
Morgan
BENOIT
1
506
Quentin
BATICLE
1
507
Antony
CHABOD
2
508
Antonin
BALLU
1
509
Julien
BOURDENET
BOURGUIRUN
1
510
Etienne
PERRIN
1
511
Julien
VAUX
1
512
Jimmy
FABRE
1
513
Kevin
BESNARD
1
514
Julien
PLY
CCL
1
515
Sebastien
EWIG
1
516
Pierre Alain
THIEBAUD
1
517
Christopher
CHRETIEN
1
518
Flavien
BARRE
1
519
Bertrand
GENIN
1
520
Rudy
VANDEVOORDE
LAETI FORM
1
521
Adrien
KEUSCH
1
522
Sylvain
BAESA
1
523
Marc Antoine
CHATELAIN
1
524
Johann
GAVIGNET
1
525
Amada
BOINA
CCL
1
526
Vincent
JEANNIN
CNP TRIATHLON
2
527
Kevin
CORNU
1
528
Francis
NACHON
1
529
Romain
DELORME
1
530
Gautier
DOILLON
1
531
Camille
SERY
CA
1
532
Xavier
LIME
1
533
Stephane
DORNIER
1
534
Alexis
DEBORDEAUX
2
535
Jonathan
TRANNOY
1
536
Antoine
MONGENET
1
537
Bruno
ROSSET
1
538
Loic
BULLY
1
539
Stephane
POUYET
LA SUPER TEAM APERO RUN 70
1
540
Adrien
GODARD
1
541
Benoit
THORAX
1
542
Benjamin
MELET
1
543
Bryan
TANCQUERAY
6CCM
1
544
Lilian
CISLAGHI
1
545
Guillaume
ADAM
ASES SECTION CAP
1
546
Julien
BOUCLANS
BESANCON ACADEMIE FUTSAL
2
547
Dimitri
JEANNIER
1
548
Yann
BONOLA
TEAM ULAC
1
549
Mathieu
MOURAND
1
550
Jerome
FLORIOT
1
551
Tony
BACHETTI
1
552
Martial
CUCHE
1
553
Gaetan
FERREIRA
1
554
Benoit
DAMBRINE
YAC ASUCM
1
555
Valentin
MAILLOT
1
556
Elias
GEBARA
THOR
1
557
Regis
PINGAT
OLYMPIC MONT D OR
1
558
Dylan
VAVRA
1
559
Anthony
CASALE
1
560
Jeremy
MOVIO
1
561
Alessandro
SANTOS
L’ORANGE BLEUE VALDAHON
1
562
Quentin
RIGE
1
563
Arnaud
CANNELLE
1
564
Germain
FAIVRE PIERRET
USB MONTAGNE
1
565
Mouhamadi
BOINALI
2CC
1
566
Cyril
MOUTENET
FLOWBIRD PARKEON
1
567
Sebastien
BOVET
1
568
Aurelien
BUREAU
CA
1
569
Damien
MOREL
1
570
Raphael
CHARLIER
1
571
Pierre
GROSLAMBERT
1
572
Jordan
FOURCAULT
1
573
Alexandre
GAZZIERO
KEOLIS MONTS JURA
1
574
Ludwig
PARPANDET
1
575
Arnaud
DARPHIN
ALL JURA TRAIL
1
576
Nicolas
DESVERNOIS
1
577
Christen
LOUVRIER
LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX
1
578
Joel
MARMET
1
579
Nicolas
VATIN
VETERANS DE BOUSSIERES
1
580
Fabien
CHEVENNEMENT
1
581
Bertrand
VIBOUD
1
582
Boris
LEKIC
1
583
Gino
OLEI
SP REUNIS DELLOIS
1
584
Pierre Yves
MILLEFERT
1
585
Romain
DARLET
1
586
Guillaume
MEUNIER
LA TEAM / TRILION BELFORT
1
587
Mathieu
BECHEREL
1
588
Lucas
GADIOLET
CRAPAST
1
589
Nicolas
CHARNOZ
1
590
Vincent
BARTHET
1
591
Ludovic
MARTIN GONDRE
1
592
Christophe
LE PALLEC
1
593
Quentin
RAVAUX
1
594
Felix
COTTET
1
595
Julien
LECOCQ
1
596
Xavier
MARECHAL
1
597
Anthony
CHAMPEIX
1
598
Lionel
FARINHA
2
599
Loic
LABOURIER
1
600
Charly
SONTOT
1
601
Aurelien
CLAUDEL
1
602
Julien
MILLET
1
603
Elliot
CRISAFI
1
604
Joffrey
POURCELOT
1
605
Gael
GEROME
1
606
Frank
NOEL
1
607
Marc
BADOZ
1
608
Alexandre
BRUNDO
1
609
Eloi
BLANC
1
610
Pierre Alain
CLOVET
2
1
611
Clovis
BOILLOT
1
612
Mathieu
CHALOPIN
1
613
Romain
DEBORDEAUX
1
614
Leo
VANINI
1
615
Lois
BECHLER
6CCM
1
616
Anthony
BERCOT
1
617
Samuel
BLAHUTA
1
618
Loic
LOMBERGET
1
619
Quentin
DUVERNOY
1
620
Gautier
D HERBOMEZ
1
621
Jacquin
VALERIE
1
622
Mathieu
TAVERNIER
CCL
1
623
Guillaume
COMBETTE
1
624
Gianny
CACHOD
1
625
Sebastien
VALLI
LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
1
626
Jean Charles
GALMICHE
1
627
Sebastien
JANDOT
1
628
Pierre
COULET
1
629
Thomas
COSTE
1
630
Julien
PRILLARD
1
631
Raphael
MARTHEY
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74
1
632
Jeremy
ALAURENT
1
633
Thomas
SIEGFRIED
BOUDI ET SA CLIQUE
1
634
Vincent
PERRIN
1
635
Patrick
PEREIRA
1
636
David
INVERNIZZI
1
637
Michel
JESUS
1
638
Fernando
MENDES
1
639
Alexandre
MARION
LES CITRONS PAS PRESSES
1
640
Francois Joseph
NONDEDEU
1
641
Emmanuel
GROSJEAN
1
642
Jonathan
AUVRAY
6CCM
1
643
Elie
TOGNI
1
644
Eric
CHIPEAUX
1
645
Franck
PEUGEOT
1
646
Julien
MAIRE
1
647
Pierre Alain
MOINE
1
648
Jean Michel
GARNACHE CREUILLOT
1
649
Benoit
CARRIER
1
650
Mickael
JEUNOT
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
1
651
Francis
BOURGEOIS
RISOUX CLUB
1
652
Alexis
PERRETANT
1
653
Pierrick
TYRODE
ZEZETS D OUHANS
4
654
Julien
BILLEREY
RIOZ TRAIL TEAM
2
655
Francois
REGNIER
CREDIT MUTUEL
1
656
Hugues
COUTERET
2
657
Romain
SOUCHON
1
658
Emmanuel
BRUCHON
2
659
Matthieu
FOVET
SENS ROUTE TRAIL
1
660
Gabin
SOMMER
1
661
Joachim
GORDO MONGENET
1
662
Martin
POUPENEY
2
663
Thomas
DELAPORTE
1
664
Mathias
ROBERT
1
665
Romain
BLONDEAU
1
666
Thomas
HENRIOT
1
667
Flavien
TAFFOREAU
1
668
Jean Francois
BERNARD
1
669
Etienne
PIERRE
CLUB SANDWICH
2
670
Arnaud
HERNANDEZ
1
671
Teddy
CORNEVAUX
1
672
Simon
REUILLE
CROSSFIT ELECTRON
1
673
Michael
LOURENCO
1
674
Antoine
GABRIELLE
1
675
Jeremie
BAILLY
1
676
Yasar
KURT
DE BETHUNE
1
677
Nacer
SALHI
1
678
Tidiane
KANE
2CC
1
679
Joel
SPOZIO
3
680
Remi
NANTUA
1
681
Yann
TOURNOUX
1
682
Antoine
SCHWEHR
1
683
Maxime
CUINET
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
1
684
Thomas
CANTIN
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
2
685
Jeremy
PITAULT
LONGUERUE
1
686
Johan
JAMOT
2
687
Emmanuel
COURVOISIER
1
688
Teddy
ROLLAND
1
689
Bruno
ALMEIDA
1
690
Sylvain
GRELLIER
1
691
Remi
COLETTE
1
692
Jordan
BOUERAT
1
693
Jean Baptiste
QUICLET
1
694
Julien
JOUAN
1
695
Benjamin
BERGERON
1
696
Mathieu
RAVIER
1
697
Mickael
SONTOT
1
698
Pierre
GIUNTINI
LES FURETS
1
699
Pierre Alexis
LE FAUCONNIER
1
700
Guillaume
REBERT
2
701
Florent
GOUX
CLUB TRAIL GOUHELANAIS
1
702
Nicolas
GUELLE
2
703
Baptiste
PERRIGOT
1
704
Herve
GLAMOCIC
1
705
Pierre Jean
TIHAY
1
706
David
GRAND
1
707
Aurelien
MASSON
1
708
Thomas
LOURDEZ
2CC
1
709
Aymen
MECHERI
1
710
Clement
RAVIER
1
711
Julien
CORREIA
1
712
Clement
FUMEY
ULAC
1
713
Maxime
GIBOULOT
1
714
Adrien
DUCLOUX
1
715
Victor
MAGNENET
1
716
Chandara
TY
1
717
Eric
FEUVRIER ETEVENARD
1
718
Thomas
MARTIN
1
719
Mathieu
ALBERT
1
720
Joris
CREUX
1
721
Olivier
LORENZON
1
722
Frederic
WETSCH
DSA/SPORT 2000
1
723
Jerome
DE OLIVEIRA
1
724
Martin
NICOTERA
2
725
Medhi
FACIC
PONTARLIER
1
726
Jules
PETRAS
1
727
Jules
GIRARD
1
728
Arnaud
KOENIG
CNP TRIATHLON
1
729
Fabien
DAVIOT
1
730
Maxime
RUFENACHT
1
731
Mickael
SALGADO
1
732
Jonathan
THURRE
1
733
Jeremy
CHABOD
1
734
Mickael
BAILLEUL
1
735
Frederic
VUILLEMIN
1
736
Maxime
NOEL
1
737
Barthelemy
ROSSET
1
738
Bastien
MILLE
TEAM SIS
2
739
Jonas
BITON
1
740
Jean Baptiste
CASSARD
1
741
Anthony
RIEFOLO
BRAIN RUNNER
1
742
Sebastien
CHENEVEZ
1
743
Adrien
DELACROIX
COCOCLUB
1
744
Benjamin
CUCHEROUSSET
2
745
Pierre Louis
MAGNIN
TEAM HAUTE PATATE
1
746
Julien
DUBAN
1
747
Cedric
ROSSELOT MOREL
1
748
Jerome
BERTHAUT
1
749
Cedric
PORCU
1
750
Stephane
COURGEY
1
751
Florian
GENEVOIS
TEAM SPORMIDABLE
1
752
Nicolas
DUBOIS
2
753
Hachemi
BOUADJEHINE EL
1
754
Maxime
FALCONNET
1
755
Sancey
BERTRAND
1
756
Guillaume
OLIVARI
1
757
Fabien
BELPERRON
1
758
Pierrick
SAILLARD
1
759
Vincent
ROY
2
760
Alexandre
BATTISTON
1
761
Damien
TAILLARD
1
762
Florian
NICOURT
1
763
Benjamin
RIOTTE
1
764
Jerome
RISTORI
1
765
Matthieu
MANZONI
1
766
Geoffroy
ROTHE
1
767
Emilien
COLEY
1
768
Imran
MUSHTAQ
1
769
Sebastien
REDRADO
1
770
Pierre
GROSCLAUDE
KALON
1
771
Robert
MAJ
2
772
Laurent
BLONDET
1
773
Antoine
BILLOD LAILLET
1
774
Kevin
LOPEZ
1
775
Mathieu
BRUOT
1
776
Gaetan
REGNIER
1
777
David
CHEVENNEMENT
1
778
Michel
MOUILLET
1
779
Jeremy
MOCK
1
780
Florian
RIVA
1
781
Jules
MARCAND
1
782
David
BRICAUD
1
783
Florian
MARGUIER
1
784
Thomas
TANNOU
1
785
Samuel
CLEMENT
1
786
David
MALFIONE
1
787
Michael
FRANCOURT
1
788
Nicolas
MESLIER
CCL
1
789
Reda
BOUDOUYA
1
790
Alexandre
DENIS
2
791
Romain
GIRARD
1
792
Charly
AUTHIER
1
793
Laurent
SALVADOR
1
794
Raphael
CORNU
1
795
Stephane
JACQUIN
1
796
Alessandro
QUINTO
1
797
Jean Baptiste
LOCATELLI
DSA PONTARLIER
1
798
Herve
POURTEAU
1
799
Adrien
BOILLON
1
800
Rayan
KEBAILI
1
801
Gwenael
FAIVRE
3
802
Romain
MONACI
1
803
Thomas
RICHARDOT
VELO CLUB ORNANS
1
804
Julien
RIGNAULT
2
805
Yoann
DUPRE
1
806
Nicolas
VECCI
1
807
Adrien
MOLINIER
1
808
Julien
GARCIA
1
809
Simon
ROTH
1
810
Frederic
FESSELET
1
811
Adrien
GAUDET
1
812
Antoine
TISSOT BEZ
PONTARLIER
1
813
Jonathan
BRUGNOT
1
814
Florian
OFFNER
1
815
Emile
COUDERCHET
1
816
Sebastien
ROULLAND
6CCM
1
817
Alexandre
VURPILLOT
1
818
Quentin
LESTIENNE
CREVECOEUR TRAIL CLUB
1
819
Jean Victor
VERNIER
1
820
Edouard
VANINI
1
821
Ludovic
DESCHAMPS
CCL
1
822
Thibaut
CORNELOUP
1
823
Etienne
BRAND
1
824
Alexandre
REGAZZONI
1
825
Aurelien
DREZET
1
826
Arnaud
PERNET
1
827
Sam
RAGOT
TEAM PICHON
1
828
Benoit
MARTIN
1
829
Cyril
BOIVIN
1
830
Manuel
GRISEY
1
831
Raphael
VASCONCELOS
CCL
1
832
Florent
CLAIROTTE
VIX
2
833
Camille
DELCLAUX
SANDWICH
1
834
Mathieu
PAGE
1
835
Mikael
PINO
1
836
Felix
FAURE
1
837
Alexandre
OUDIN
1
838
Louis
DE LA TAILLE
1
839
Xavier
CLEMENT
1
840
Remi
BESSERER
1
841
Anthony
GOMEZ MONTIEL
4
842
Franck
AMIOT
1
843
Yohann
JOUFFROY
1
844
Francois
HUGONNOT
1
845
Jeremie
GAGELIN
1
846
Alexandre
GREBIL
CA
1
847
Johann
SANCEY
PONTARLIER
1
848
Thomas
JOUHAM
2
849
Tom
NOIR
1
850
Nicolas
MINGUET
1
851
Thomas
DAUVERGNE
1
852
Marc
PRUDHON
1
853
Christophe
RICCI
BOURGUIRUN
1
854
Come
SCHENK
LA SOMMETTE
2
855
Adrien
COZZOLINO
1
856
Antoine
ASTIE
SAINT CLAUDE
1
857
Benjamin
LIMA
1
858
Anthony
GRAFFE
1
859
Christophe
VINCENT
1
860
Baptiste
LEGRAND
1
861
David
ROUSSELIN
1
862
Damien
DONADEI
1
863
Antoine
FRASSON
1
864
Francois Xavier
MAISIER
1
865
Bryan
SUARD
6CCM
1
866
Damien
INIKO
C.A.PONTARLIER
1
867
Jerome
CHAON
1
868
Jules
PERRIN
1
869
Philippe
MATTHEY
1
870
Lucas
TRIBOUT
1
871
Yohann
CHEVREY
CHEMAUDIN
1
872
Julien
GROSJEAN
1
873
Nicolas
LOCATELLI
LES BICHOU BICHOU
1
874
Raphael
BERDAT
1
875
Thomas
CHAUSSALET
3
876
Ramzane
SAID
3CC
1
877
Bertrand
LEGRAND
1
878
Julien
TRIPONNEY
FOR TRAIL
1
879
Antoine
DAUDEY
1
880
Alexandre
GRILLOT
1
881
Quentin
GUILLAME
2
882
Samuel
CORBERAND
ASPSAV COURSE A PIED
2
883
Alexandre
PETIT
1
884
Andrea
GOBETTI
2CC
1
885
Charles
JOBARD
1
886
Aurelien
GENET
TEAM70
1
887
Bastien
DUCRET
2
888
Francis
MENIERE
ASTB BESANCON
1
889
Jean
LETORE
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BESANCON MOBILITES
1
890
Emilien
DEVENAT
1
891
Jose
ZAPATA
LES CHOUCHOUS
1
892
Mohamed
ABDALLAH
2CC
1
893
Nicolas
SAILLET
1
894
Anthonin
MAGNENET
1
895
Xavier
MOYSE
2
896
Simon
BOURNEZ
1
897
Yohann
REGNAULT
1
898
Jeremy
HUOT MARCHAND
1
899
Anthony
CAMBOLY
1
900
Aurelien
LACENAIRE
1
901
Nicolas
GARNIER
CCL
1
902
Jeremy
CATTIN
1
903
Mike
PAILLET
CHILL & TRAIL
1
904
Ayoub
NOURY
1
905
Kevin
PELLETIER
1
906
Thibaud
JUY
1
907
Mathias
BOUGNON
1
908
Moussa
FOFANA
GROUPE GUILLIN
1
909
Claude
BINETRUY
1
910
Remi
MOULY
COPAINS POUR TOUJOURS
1
911
Jean Francois
FIARDET
TEAM A.C.E
1
912
Adrien
GEORGE
1
913
David
CAIREY REMONAY
JUDO MORTEAU
1
914
Cyril
BILLOD LAILLET
TEAM PICHON
1
915
Eloi
LACHAT
1
916
Mathieu
JULLIARD
1
917
Mathieu
VALLET
1
918
Thibaut
DACLON
1
919
Mederic
BULLE
1
920
Jerome
VIARD
1
921
Gael
CANTENOT
1
922
Antoine
FROSSARD
1
923
Anthony
BATAILLE
1
924
Florian
MILHEM
1
925
Stephen
NEWBY
1
926
David
DE CAMPOS GOMES
S L BAUME LES DAMES ATHLETISME
1
927
Michael
REYNAUD
1
928
Gabriel
FROSSARD
1
929
Geoffrey
VIENET
1
930
Antoine
GRISOUARD
1
931
Clement
NAFFETAT
1
932
Titouan
DUCRET
1
933
Alexis
VIENNET
1
934
William
BON
1
935
Benjamin
THEURILLAT
1
936
Antoine
CARRE
1
937
Mohamed
ZOUBERT
2CC
1
938
Laurent
COURGEY
VIX
1
939
Tanguy
ONLUTURK
1
940
Alexandre
WESTERMANN
1
941
Arnaud
CHAMBARAUD
TEAM PONY NEVERS
1
942
Stephane
ROUSSEL GALLE
1
943
Gaetan
BOISAUBERT
1
944
Alric
MALICORNE
2CC
1
945
Alexandre
ZENGER
1
946
Karim
ORHAN
DAMPIERRE SUR SALON
1
947
Etienne
ROUSSEL
1
948
Laurent
WILLI
1
949
Soane Malia
POIVEKA
6CCM
1
950
Axel
ANDUJAR
1
951
Joao Pedro
DA SILVA
1
952
Laurent
MANTZER
1
953
Francois
BERNARD
1
954
Charles
MASOUY
PONTARLIER
1
955
Jonathan
PAILLOT
1
956
Corentin
DAVID
CCL
1
957
Raphael
JUEN
1
958
Remi
DROUET
2
959
Thomas
PERNOT
1
960
David
BOUTRAND
1
961
Adam
REISTROFFER
1
962
Romain
GUILLIN
1
963
Arnaud
SCHULTZ
2
964
Simon
LETHIER
1
965
Etienne
SCHAR
1
966
Matthieu
AUPETIT
1
967
Jerome
LARDINOIS
1
968
Frederic
GIMBERT
1
969
Xavier
BERSWEILER
1
970
Benjamin
NIAUX
1
971
Loic
WALLER
1
972
Alix
DUFAY
1
973
Malik
DAHMANI
1
974
Alexandre
VUILLEMIN
1
975
Andrea
EUSTACHE
CCL
1
976
Anthony
LEURS
1
977
Florent
MEIGNIER
1
978
Romain
CHRISTEN
TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
1
979
Nicolas
CESARATTO
1
980
L Huillier
PAUL
1
981
Vincent
UNGER
1
982
Yann
CHAUSSY
1
983
Morgan
BRUGNY
6CCM
1
984
Guillaume
FRENAY
1
985
Aurelien
FIERS
1
986
Mickael
GUYONVERNIER
1
987
Alexandre
ROMAIRE
1
988
Clement
JODON
1
989
Benjamin
BIBERT
1
990
Philippe
PAGET BAILLY
1
991
Pierre
VERNIER
1
992
Pierre Alexandre
BEAUFILS
1
993
Boris
ROUSTANT
3CC
1
994
Baptiste
CAMPOS
1
995
Mickael
NAEGELEN
1
996
Mickael
SPANO
1
997
Jerome
VANLERBERGHE
1
998
Mathieu
LHOTEL
1
999
Dorian
POYARD
1
1000
Jean
RAMEL
1
1001
Nathan
FEUVRIER
1
1002
Yoann
PANIER
1
1003
Raphael
NICLASS
1
1004
Sebastien
BEAUDET
1
1005
Victor
IWANIACK
1
1006
Benjamin
MAZEL
6CCM
1
1007
Yannick
SCHMITT
1
1008
Jeremie
BRUAND
1
1009
Philippe
CREUZE
1
1010
Guillaume
FALTOT
1
1011
Quentin
PETIT
1
1012
Cedric
HUSSON
1
1013
Ludovic
BULLE
1
1014
Lilian
HODILLE
1
1015
Mathieu
MINDEGUIA
2CC
1
1016
Julieth
HOURSEAU
2CC
1
1017
Emilien
KOVALENKO
1
1018
Marc
BLONDEAU
TEAM PROCOMPTA
1
1019
Sebastien
FOURNIER
1
1020
Lucas
NAVARRO
PONTARLIER
1
1021
Julien
BARTHOULOT
1
1022
Remi
POUPENEY
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
1023
Jeremy
THIEBAUX
PIREY
1
1024
Cedric
PAGNOT
1
1025
Regis
NICOD
1
1026
Cedric
ENJALBERT
1
1027
David
THEULIN
1
1028
Alexis
OVERS
1
1029
Alexandre
LEREGLE
1
1030
Mathieu
BOEGLY
1
1031
Remi
BOITEUX
1
1032
Aurelien
GLASSON
1
1033
Fabien
HUOT MARCHAND
1
1034
Paul Antoine
COMTE
1
1035
Vincent
DESGOUILLES
1
1036
Gavin
ADAM
1
1037
Simon
GARCIN
1
1038
Thibaud
BOUCARD
1
1039
Charles
DEFRANCE
1
1040
Sabrina
MENDES
1
1041
Marc
LAURENT
1
1042
Alexis
BOURIOT
1
1043
Sebastien
TISSERAND
1
1044
Loic
JACQUES
1
1045
Francis
RAUCH
1
1046
Renaud
BAILLY
1
1047
Paul
VARRIN
1
1048
Lucas
DECANTE
1
1049
Bertrand
MORIN
1
1050
Christophe
MARADENE
1
1051
Baptiste
PLANCON
1
1052
Maxime
LORIOL
ANV
1
1053
Willy
LAMIRAL
1
1054
Eric
FEUVRIER
1
1055
Clement
MARGUIER
1
1056
Anthony
DENIS
1
1057
Ayoub
EL GHOMARI
GROUPE GUILLIN
1
1058
Yves
BLANCHARD
1
1059
Franck
CANAVESI
1
1060
Tony
JOURNOT
LES MARIOLLES
1
1061
Antoine
HACHE
1
1062
Pierre
JOBARD
1
1063
Ouziel
KELEKELE
1
1064
Jean Christophe
CONRY
1
1065
Joris
PONS
CCL
1
1066
Brice
POIRSON
1
1067
Corentin
JACQUET
1
1068
Maxence
LEVEZIEL
1
1069
Lucien
MANGE TANTI
1
1070
Romain
RENAUDIE
1
1071
Nicolas
DAVIOT
1
1072
Martin
JOLIBOIS
1
1073
Matthieu
VERON
1
1074
Julien
VUILLERMOZ
1
1075
Sebastien
GROGNU
1
1076
Maxime
FUENTES
1
1077
Yohan
WEMA
1
1078
Cedric
KHAMLU
1
1079
Nourdine
ASSANE
2CC
1
1080
Christophe
PREVOT
1
1081
Thomas
ROTH
1
1082
Jordan
FORTADY
DIAMOND PIPE TEAM
1
1083
Sylvain
RENAUT
1
1084
Antoine
PIDOUX
1
1085
Sebastien
ALLEGRET
CCL
1
1086
Benjamin
BAUD
2
1087
Louis
ROZET
1
1088
Vincent
THOR
1
1089
Anthony
GUILLAUME
1
1090
Frederic
DA COSTA
1
1091
Guillem
JORRAS
1
1092
Guillaume
TISSOT
1
1093
Timothy
COTTON
2CC
1
1094
Antoine
JOANDEL
1
1095
Flavien
CHABOD
1
1096
Gael
CORNU
2
1097
Kylian
BARTHOD MICHEL
LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX
1
1098
Olivier
REBOURSEAU
1
1099
Andy
MILLET
1
1100
Andy
MOUSSA
2CC
1
1101
Rodolphe
SURDEZ
1
1102
Oussama
GHOUL
1
1103
Gaetan
PHILIPPE
SIS
1
1104
James
STIN
1
1105
Reboullot
FREDERIC
1
1106
Tristan
GUILLAUME
1
1107
Lucas
JAILLET
1
1108
Fx
CASTELAIN
1
1109
Julien
DELAIR
IKS
1
1110
Nicolas
VUILLAUME
1
1111
Albane
VINCONEAU
1
1112
Allan
FAIVRE
1
1113
Remi
BALDY
1
1114
Eric
DUVIVIER THIBAULT
CARDIOPTEAM
1
1115
Ulric
DRAULT
1
1116
Michel
DOMINGO
CCL
1
1117
Jordane
ROUSSIN
1
1118
Jonathan
MILLOT
1
1119
Romain
SUCRE
1
1120
Jordan
GIROD
1
1121
Juan Carlos
TORRES ZETINO
1
1122
Cyril
SEVY
LIONEL EPENOY
1
1123
Clement
HUSSER
1
1124
Adrien
ROUSSELET
1
1125
Marc
LOVARI
1
1126
Mickael
LAMBINET
1
1127
Benjamin
VELAY
1
1128
Quentin
BOILLON
NODJ RALAKATINOS
1
1129
Simeon
HAITI
CA
1
1130
Hans
PIRON
1
1131
Sabat
KHOEUN
1
1132
Loic
CUENOT
1
1133
Alexandre
HORVATH
1
9
1134
Julien
LAITHIER
CMBM
1
9
1135
Mickael
HECQUARD
1
9
1136
Gauthier
DUBOUIS
1
8
1137
Jonathan
ROY
1
7
1138
Romain
DALLOZ
JE COURS POUR MA FORME
1
7
1139
Kevin
GUENAT
1
7
1140
Vivien
TEMPEZ
CCL
1
7
1141
Thourot
VINCENT
1
7
1142
Pierre
SAUVANET
1
6
1143
Quentin
JOLY
1
6
1144
Lionel
EPENOY
LIONEL EPENOY
1
5
1145
Benjamin
CHENEVEZ
1
5
1146
Guillaume
VERY
VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE
1
5
1147
Vincent
GUENEBAUT
1
5
1148
Mathys
MAGUET
1
5
1149
Ludovic
GUSTIAUX
1
4
1150
Anthony
FAIVRE
1
2
1151
Martin
MISCHLER
1
2
1152
Mathieu
BONETTI
1
1
1153
Clement
CARTIER
1
1
1154
Nicolas
BASSENNE
1
1
1155
#534
DOSSARD
1
1
1156
Julien
GUILLAUME
0
0