Ces classements tiennent compte des bonus (marqués par un + dans la colonne pts)
<< Les outils
Challenge Procompta Doubs Terre de Trail
 
 
Long - F
Court Homme
Court Femme
Long Homme
Long Femme
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
nbc
Cat
Pts
1
Justine
PIQUARD
ASPTT
8
2
Sabine
PERNIN
RUN GREEN PONTARLIER
8
3
Celia
MEIGNIER
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BESANCON
8
4
Christine
GERBER
SC DAMPRICHARD
6
5
Benedicte
BOUJON
5
6
Emilie
SANDOT
TRILION BELFORT
5
7
Sophie
MOUROT
4
8
Florence
GUEDON
BESANCON TRIATHLON
4
9
Fanny
CORROCHANO
O2 SCORE
4
10
Helene
FILLARD
6
11
Anna
PETER
4
12
Izaline
GUENOT
ASTB
5
13
Julie
BRAND
PRODUSPORT.COM
3
14
Clemence
MOUGEY
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
3
15
Charline
LALARME
TOUT FOURG COURT
5
16
Caroline
GARDAVAUD
3
17
Celine
CARREZ
TEAM INTESPORT PONTARLIER
2
18
Fanny
GENIN
RANDO RUNNING
3
19
Elise
BOUCHER
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
3
20
Sandrine
DUMONT
DOLE AC
2
21
Estelle
PATOU
1ER RA
2
22
Cyrille
MOUGIN
TEAM 510
4
23
Adeline
NOIRJEAN
2
24
Elen
AMIOTTE
DSA VAL MORTEAU ATHLE
2
25
Mathilde
MORVAN
O2 SCORE
2
26
Marie Pierre
FERLAND
ELLE TRAIL
2
27
Marie Laure
VASIC
2
28
Patricia
FUMEY
2
29
Agnes
BUTAVANT
DAC
2
30
Audrey
BERNARD
SG HERICOURT
5
31
Ludivine
BAUMONT
2
32
Melina
GROSJEAN
2
33
Jerome
TERRIER
4
34
Anne
SPINELLI
2
35
Cindy
CHOPARD
2
36
Pascaline
JOLY
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
2
37
Marina
CORDEAU
CNP TRIATHLON PONTARLIER
4
38
Emmanuelle
SCHWITTI
2
39
Emilie
JORIOT
TBM
2
40
Katia
BAVEREL
2
41
Anaelle
MAUPETIT
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
3
42
Manon
BAUDOZ
DSA PONTARLIER
3
43
Sandra
ANTUNES AMARAL
3
44
Virginie
JEANMONNOT
3
45
Brigitte
HOUBRE
DSA MORTEAU
2
46
Melanie
BATLOGG
2
47
Corinne
DEBOIS
2
48
Virginie
PEQUIGNOT
2
49
Clementine
JEANPERRIN
3
50
Elise
TABOUROT
SG HERICOURT
2
51
Cecile
GRANDVOINNET
DSA MORTEAU
3
52
Esther
EUSTACHE
PRO DU SPORT
1
53
Carine
LOYER
1
54
Eleonore
PAUPE
1
55
Manon
MOUGIN
1
56
Marie
JANOD
TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL JURA
1
57
Rachel
DELACHAUX
1
58
Sylvaine
CUSSOT
1
59
Isia
BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1
60
Aurelie
HARNIST
AUXERRE ENDURANCE
2
61
Manon
BOHARD
RANDO RUNNING
1
62
Aurore
CANINO
TO BE SPORT
1
63
Mylene
CHALVIN
TRIATH LONS
1
64
Fanny
BRIQUEZ
1
65
Ariane
WILHEM
1
66
Marine
GERMAIN
1
67
Louise
WANNER
DSA PONTARLIER
1
68
Morgane
MANTOVANI
1
69
Yann
PATOZ
2
70
Aurore
MONRIBOT
PAYS FONTAINEBLEAU ATHLETISME
1
71
Aude
PAULIN
RUNNING CONSEIL DIJON
1
72
Sandrine
BOUJON
ASPTT
1
73
Helene
WITT
1
74
Clemence
GINDRE
RCHJM
1
75
Audrey
MANIN
BESANCON TRIATHLON
1
76
Camille
SERVANT
1
77
Sophie
LAMPERT
3
78
Adelaide
POUSSIN
VINEUIL SPORT ATHLETISME
1
79
Estelle
JEANSON
PARENTS EPUISES
1
80
Sandrine
MARTEL
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
1
81
Gaelle
FORESTIER
1
82
Taylor
HEROLD
1
83
Marie
GALLY
1
84
Lou
GOTZ
1
85
Izza
BINNIE
1
86
Sophie
DUPARCHY
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
1
87
Valerie
LAUBIER
1
88
Manon
RICHALET
1
89
Virginie
JEUNIAU
1
90
Karyna
JACQUES
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
1
91
Marina
MULLER
1
92
Betty
CORNEBOIS
1
93
Camille
HASLE
1
94
Catherine
FEUVRIER
1
95
Eloise
ARRIGONI
1
96
Valerie
HALBERT CADET
P TILU TEAM
1
97
Estelle
GUY
DOLE AC
1
98
Violaine
TARDY
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
1
99
Perrine
BRAND
1
100
Marie Eve
HENRIOT
TEAM TRAIL JURA
1
101
Morgane
TRIBALLIER LE ROUX
SERBOUTIRUN
1
102
Mathilde
VIVOT
1
103
Isabelle
KOGLER
1
104
Stephanie
DELACROIX
TOUT FOURG COURT
2
105
Veronique
PACCARD
1
106
Valerie
DUCOMMUN
1
107
Helena
DA SILVA
1
108
Pauline
LAVRUT
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
109
Fabienne
CHETAIL
1
110
Nathalie
DUBOIS
EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
1
111
Laurianne
WILLEM
DAC REIMS
1
112
Amelie
JURINE
1
113
Aurelie
MORRA
GAHS
1
114
Kertesz
KATA
COFFEERUN SE
1
115
Nathalie
MANZONI
1
116
Maria Pilar
AGUDO FERNADEZ
SONRISAS Y MONTAŅAS
1
117
Marie
VERMOT DESROCHES
DSA PONTARLIER
3
118
Stephanie
BAILLE BARRELLE
3
119
Annie
MULLER
1
120
Stephanie
GUILAUME MOUREY
1
121
Clemence
QUERRY
2
122
Marie
COUROUVE
1
123
Mireille
NICOD
2
124
Alexia
DORNIER
1
125
Peggy
BIGET
TEAM FZ
1
126
Alexia
EYMAS
BRAUD AC
1
127
Angelique
COLLE
1
128
Renee
VINCENT
2
129
Christelle
ROUTIN
1
130
Marion
RUFFIER
DSA PONTARLIER
1
131
Julie
CUYNET
DSA PONTARLIER
1
132
Sarah
GREMILLON
PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON
1
133
Sophie
LEDUC
1
134
Severine
MENDEZ TAULIN
DACREIMS
1
135
Frances
EDWARDS
1
136
Aude
LEMESTRE
1
137
Laetitia
WOLFERSPERGER
1
138
Mari
IWAKURA
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*
1
139
Carole
SAUHET
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LONS LE SAUNIER
1
140
Isabelle
COURGEY
2
141
Sandra
LEPRETRE
ASPTT BESANCON
3
142
Sophia
PANICO
1
143
Melanie
LASSALLE
TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE
1
144
Severine
CHAUVIN
BESANCON TRIATHLON
1
145
Nadine
SALOMON
DSA PONTARLIER
2
146
Mathilda
SUPPO
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
1
147
Laura
LAVILLE
1
148
Maud
FRYS
1
149
Stephanie
VERRECHIA
BESANCON TRIATHLON
1
150
Carine
SIMON CHOPARD
1
151
Claudine
COUTANSON
1
152
Valerie
CASAGRANDE
CUISEAUX
1
153
Perrine
MARTIN
1
154
Florine
CHOLLEY
CASCOL
1
155
Lisa
THIEBAUD
1
156
Adeline
JEANNIN
1
157
Meliza
NEDJADI
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN
1
158
Lydie
BOFFY
1
159
Maud
BERJON
1
160
Christelle
CHAMPON
ATSCAF 70 90
1
161
Cecile
BIDAULT
MAURIENNE TRAIL
1
162
Audrey
BILLOD LAILLET
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
3
163
Estelle
VERDENET
COURSE AUTOUR DU MONDE
1
164
Mandy
CORNU
2
165
Sigrid
JAUTARD
1
166
Stephanie
ESTIVAL
1
167
Elodie
THIBERT
DOLE AC
1
168
Mathilde
PORTELLA
1
169
Teresa
VITELLI SWAN
1
170
Lucie
STRICKER
1
171
Claire
JACQUIN
1
172
Sandrine
BELINGHERI
1
173
Aline
KOMADINA
FERRIERES LES BOIS
1
174
Cristina
QUERALTO
LES MARMOTTES
1
175
Valerie
GUILLAUME
2
176
Laure
BARNEOUD
1
177
Alvine
BECOULET
1
178
Stephanie
CLERC GUAY
LASORTIEDENUIT BESANCON
1
179
Blandine
DESCHAMPS
RUNNING CLUB UNTIL EPFL
1
180
Andrea
BLANDIN BEZIN
ENTENTE JURA CENTRE ATHLETISME
1
181
Lydie
LAB
1
182
Alexandra
TOURNOUX
ACVA SECTION TRAIL
1
183
Sylvie
PLURIEL
1
184
Christelle
XICLUNA FAIVRE
LES CHAMOIS
1
185
Veronique
PLANTADE
MACADAM GOURNAY SUR MARNE
1
186
Celine
CHOIX
1
187
Marie
TEYSSEDRE
SAM PARIS 12
1
188
Sabine
DEBLEDS
1
189
Celine
HEINTZ
S L CGF MULHOUSE
1
190
Aude
MALLAISY
3
191
Virginie
MAUGUIN
U.S.NATIXIS
1
192
Tina
GUENOT
1
193
Albane
LHUILLIER
1
194
Emilie
RENAUD
1
195
Sybille
YAGER
2
196
Morgane
CANGERO
2
197
Carole
MAUGAIN
LES COURTOUJOURS
2
198
Albane
MILBERT
ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE ATHLETISME
1
199
Nathalie
MERLIER
1
200
Anna
LI MARCHETTI
1
201
Annie
MAUGAIN
1
202
Isabelle
RIVIERRE
AAEE EPERNON
1
203
Aurelie
JEANBLANC
1
204
Florence
BURON
1
205
Christine
LOCATELLI
1
206
Nina
LASSALLE
TEAM DES PRINCESSES
1
207
Isabelle
PHILIPPS
LAC BLANC SKI NORDIQUE
1
208
Lucile
MUNARI
1
209
Dorothee
SIGHI
ALL JURA TRAIL
1
210
Stephanie
BHAYAT
1
211
Marie
DEGOIS
1
212
Celine
DREZET
1
213
Anne
GAMBEY
1
214
Ema
SPINELLA
1
215
Nadine
HUMBRECHT
COURIR LE MONDE
1
216
Heloise
LE GUYON
1
217
Julie
PORTEJOIE
1
218
Julie
THIEBAUD FONCK
1
219
Laurence
PRITZY
DSA PONTARLIER
1
220
Marine
MOUGEY
TEAM MOUGEY
1
221
Angelique
CRETIN
1
222
Celine
LUCAK
JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE
1
223
Nathalie
ORY
1
224
Anne
VILLEMIN
1
225
Coraline
SARRON
1
226
Helene
CLOG
CN PONTARLIER TRIATHLON
1
227
Marion
MENOZZI
DSA SAINT VIT
2
228
Anais
GIRARDET
1
229
Camille
MONNOT
GAB ET SPORT
1
230
Isabelle
VERDIER
ALL JURATRAIL
1
231
Valerie
MAROTTE
1
232
Sebastien
PUSCEDDU
1
233
Cecile
BERTOLINO
TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE
1
234
Celine
ECHENOZ
1
235
Emilie
HUMBERT
LA SUPER TEAM APERO RUN 70
1
236
Anne
POLLET
1
237
Magalie
BLANC
1
238
Anne
LETOURNEUR
1
239
Solene
GAVIGNET
1
240
Geraldine
PASTOR LLORET
1
241
Aurelie
PAULIN
DSA PONTARLIER
1
242
Betty
COTE DERNIER
1
243
Isabelle
THEILLER
SPORTIFS LAURETTE FUGAIN
1
244
Astrid
FERRE
ALL JURA TRAIL
1
245
My Linh
DINH
RUNNING CLUB UNIL/EPFL
1
246
Anne Laure
PERGAUD
2
247
Michele
HONORE
CA
1
248
Catherine
TISSOT
DSA PONTARLIER
1
249
Camille
SIMON
1
250
Beatrice
DANTONEL LASSEUR
1
251
Dominique
ROUAULT
1
252
Marie Lise
DE SOUSA
AO CHARENTON
1
253
Rachel
VOITOT
2
254
Mathilde
STUREL
1
255
Lucie
NICOD
1
256
Madeleine
KLISSING
1
257
Laetitia
VUILLEMIN
1
258
Marion
BOURDERIONNET
PATOUNE
1
259
Karine
SUTER
DIJON SINGLETRACK
1
260
Martine
PERSONENI
1
261
Cyrielle
JOURNOT
1
262
Myriam
THIEBAUT
1
263
Claire
GARBAGNATI
US GAZELEC
1
264
Marie
SALOMON
2
265
Aline
MESSMER
1
266
Sylvie
REUILLE
1
267
Laurence
MAHON
1
268
Emeline
CASTELLON
1
269
Audrey
MAILLE
1
270
Anne Laure
TURK
1
271
Marie Line
UBEDA
MBA
1
272
Charline
MONNOT
1
273
Julie
CANOEN
1
274
Habiba
COSTE
ASVBD TEAM
1
275
Marion
WIATROWSKI
1
276
Anne Lise
DUBOZ
TRAIL TITUDE
1
277
Mathilde
GRESSET BOURGEOIS
TAD/SATUC
1
278
Lydia
FARADON
1
279
Marine
JEANGUYOT
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
1
280
Maud
DEBS
TRAIL THE WORLD
1
281
Melanie
BOUCHET
DSA MORTEAU
1
282
Emily
FLEURISSON
1
283
Rachel
PADOAN
1
284
Elise
VACELET
1
285
Stephanie
COMMOT
1
286
Cecile
JEANNIN
1
287
Charlotte
PERROD
ALL TRAIL
1
288
Auranne
BOBILLIER
1
289
Claire
KABANTCHENKO
2
290
Roselyne
FAIVRE PIERRET
1
291
Jennifer
CORNE
1
292
Agnes
BALSIER
1
293
Mathilde
PRUDHOMME
1
294
Roxane
SAINTPIERRE
1
295
Isabelle
PROST
LES CHAUFFE LA SEMELLE
1
296
Ghislaine
JACQUIER
1
297
Barbara
SAINTOT
1
298
Christine
PENELOUX
US EZANVILLE ECOUEN
1
299
Christine
BAILLY
1
300
Anne Sophie
MAIRE
1
301
Delphine
COMBEAU
2
302
Clemence
FIORIO
1
303
Laura
BARRAND
ASSOCIATION TOUT VITE
1
304
Sophie
MICHAUD FIDEY
1
305
Edwige
JEANNIN
LE PASQUIER
1
306
Pauline
IMHOFF
1
307
Perrine
FEUVRIER
1
308
Clelie
ROBICHON
DDLG
1
309
Daniele
MARECHAL
1
310
Kata
KERTESZ
1
311
Laurence
NICOD
1
312
Nadine
GRANGE
1
313
Sao
IMHOF
T R T MONTHEY
1
314
Alain
DELACROIX
1
315
Catherine
PAULIN
1
316
Catherine
REGNIER
1
317
Anne
DUCROS
ATSCAF70 90
1
318
Sandrine
BONGAIN
FERRIERES SA
1
319
Eleonore
ESTAVOYER
1
320
Evelyne
PISANI
MBA
1
321
Lauriane
VORMS
1
322
Veronique
DESBIEZ
1
323
Carole
MANJARRES
1
324
Melissa
VIEILLE GROSJEAN
1
325
Catherine
JANDOT
1
326
Alexandra
BOIVIN
EACREIL
1
327
Christelle
HAUTEFAYE
LA SUPER TEAM APERO RUN 70
1
328
Mathilde
JOBERT
1
329
Soleine
CHOLLEY
ASPTT
1
330
Christine
RAVEAU
COURIR A MOROGES
1
331
Sylvie
BATAILLE
1
332
Delphine
LE GOFF
1
333
Coralie
GRANDJEAN
APERO RUN 70
1
334
Stephanie
BENGADI
1
335
Aline
SALVI
1
336
Jennifer
SCHALTENBRAND
2
337
Charline
MEYER
1
338
Elise
CHAVOT
1
339
Virginie
PETIT
1
340
Carole
LOUVET
1
341
Cindy
COMBE
1
342
Karine
LOMBARD
1
343
Lolita
PEQUIGNOT
1
344
Coline
RUELLE
1
345
Veronique
SUCKER
1
346
Patricia
FOURCADE
1
347
Beatrice
GEELEN
LES P TITES NANAS EN BALADE
1
348
Corinne
BOURGOIS
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
349
Marie Carmen
LOPEZ
1
350
Celine
MANGOLD
1
351
Celine
ECOFFET
2
352
Marion
THIRIEZ
1
353
Peggy
UTTEWILLER
1
354
Isabelle
ECARNOT
1
355
Marilyne
DEHMECHE
1
356
Gemma
WALMSLEY
1
357
Patricia
CANET
1
358
Evelyne
BOULEY
1
359
Emmanuelle
LEGAIN
3
360
France
VEGA
TRIATHLON PONTARLIER
1
361
Valerie
HUGUENEL
1
362
Claire
GAY
1
363
Celine
PUGIN
1
364
Carole
PROTHE
1
365
Maryse
MAGNIN
1
366
Lydia
LAFOUGE
1
367
Sophie
MESTRE
1
368
Fabienne
FRANCHOIS
1
369
Carine
RICHOU
1
370
Sophie
BUSSON
MORTEAU
1
371
Lucie
GRILLON
1
372
Francine
DEVOILLE
COURIR LE MONDE
1
373
Yorladi
BECQUART
1
374
Emiline
THOURET
1
375
Chantal
VUILLECARD
1
376
Elodie
ESTACHY
1
377
Catherine
MERTZ
1
378
Christelle
D ENGREMONT
1
379
Chloe
GENELIER
1
380
Emmanuelle
MAYEUR
RUN AMAZONES
1
381
Johanna
MATHIOT
1
382
Lucie
BOCCARD
1
383
Isabelle
CHAVOT
1
7
384
Audrey
KABANTCHENKO
2
2
385
Sarah
RICHAUVET
1
1
386
Marline
VERNIER
1
1
387
Myriam
VINCENT
1
1
388
Fanny
HUGUENIN
1
1
389
Melanie
CAGNAC
1
1
390
Melissande
RIETZ
1
1
391
Lamia
ROUHILA
1
1
392
Karine
VERNIER
1
1
393
Frederic
ALIX
1
1
394
Carole
BOURALY
1
1
395
Khedoudja
TROUILLOT
1
1
396
Gaelle
COLLET
1
1
397
Julie
LARAIGNE
1
1