Ces classements tiennent compte des bonus (marqués par un + dans la colonne pts)
<< Les outils
Challenge Procompta Doubs Terre de Trail
 
 
Court - H
Court Homme
Court Femme
Long Homme
Long Femme
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
nbc
Cat
Pts
1
Jean-paul
BROCCO
Sas camozzi
8
2
Pierre
BLAISE
DSA ET BIOCOOP MORTEAU, SPORT ET NEIGE
8
3
Clement
GENISSON
BESANCON TRIATHLON
7
4
Mickael
PICHOT
7
5
Franck
CERIEIRO
VALEURS PATRIMOINE
7
6
Gilles
VALFREY
10
7
Martin
BUI
BESANCON TRIATHLON
8
8
Joel
VUILLEMIN
L EQUPE DES GUILLOUS
7
9
Dominique
GLORIOD
8
10
Maxime
GEOFFROY
HERICOURT
6
11
Malo
VERMOT
7
12
Michael
RAVAUX
COMPRESPORT BESANCON
6
13
Vivien
BESCHET
TEAM O2SCORE
6
14
Julien
HERZIG
BESANCON AC / TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
7
15
Paul
SOUDIERE
7
16
Alain
VIGIER
6
17
Adrien
DORNIER
SKI CLUB VAL DE MORTEAU
6
18
Lucas
ROUGET
COMPRESSPORT BESANCON
5
19
Paul
COEUDEVEZ
TEAM TESTEUR COMPRESSPORT BESANCON
5
20
Yannick
GOASDUFF
6
21
Jules
LAVRY
DOLE AC
5
22
Michel
BOUCHARD
6
23
Hugo
DEFORET
5
24
Paul
VERDY
ASPTT BESANCON
6
25
Gerard
JEANCLER
9
26
Thomas
GUINCHARD
5
27
Victor
FAIVRE PIERRET
LA39
4
28
Nicolas
GUYOT
4
29
Herve
LAMBERT
4
30
Patrick
TIROLE
6
31
Jerome
PILLOT
5
32
Antoine
LAGARDE
SPORT ET NEIGE PONTARLIER
5
33
Adrien
POURCHET
FCVV
4
34
Romain
MONIEZ
4
35
Anthony
BARTHET
5
36
Luc
VALZER
ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
5
37
Philippe
EGREMY
BOURGUIRUN
5
38
Xavier
LASSOUDIERE
4
39
Mathieu
QUELLEC
6
40
Jean Luc
MOYNE
5
41
Erwann
JOEDICKE
CCS QUINGEY
4
42
Damien
BOISSON
4
43
Doryan
BOILLON
TEAM ESPOIR DOUBS TERRE DE TRAIL
3
44
Ichem
BELAKRI
3
45
Patrick
CONRAD
VAL DE MORTEAU ATHLETISME
11
46
Ludovic
GAUTRON
DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME MORTEAU
4
47
Remi
GAUTHIER
3
48
Samuel
BELIARD
TEAM INTERSPORT BESANCON
3
49
Fabian
DARTEVELLE
3
50
Antoine
MOTTAS
RANDO RUNNING BESANCON
6
51
Clement
JEANNIN
CSRP
3
52
Benoit
JACQUIN
TRAILHUNTER
3
53
Donovan
FAIVRE
3
54
Gilles
ANDRECK
5
55
Rudy
BARDIN
4
56
Romain
CHABOD
5
57
Carl
MAUGAIN
3
58
David
RAMAUX
R RUN
3
59
Antoine
SIGAUX
VC ORNANS
3
60
Jimmy
MOMY
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
3
61
Sebastien
TERRAZ
3
62
Michel
AGUILAR
3
63
Stephane
HAACK
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
3
64
Donato
ZINNI
3
65
Edouard
RYSER
3
66
Pierre Marie
VOUILLOT
3
67
Adam
SOHM
4
68
Ludovic
PAQUETTE
TEAM OL
5
69
Marc
TRIOSCHI
4
70
Kevin
JACQUEMARD
GEVIGNEY TRAIL
3
71
Carlos
MARTIN MINGUEZ
4
72
Bernard
DAVAL
3
73
Franck
CUCHEROUSSET
AGRI REVROTRAILEUR
3
74
Matthieu
ROY
AM DOUBS
6
75
Stephane
BINETRUY
RCHJM
3
76
Arnaud
ITIE
RIDE IN PEACE
3
77
Christian
CARRARA
SG HERICOURT
8
78
Pierre Nicolas
BOLE
LES CASTORS
3
79
Florimond
DREZET
3
80
Brieuc
SIMON
KALON
3
81
Christophe
DROMARD
TEAM LANDRESSE
4
82
Matthieu
BOILLON
4
83
Etienne
CHARLIER
GROUPE LOISIR DSA PONTARLIER
3
84
Remy
BOINAY
S/L VAL MORTEAU ATLHETISME
3
85
Cedric
VAUFREY
LES SAPINS
3
86
Damien
CARTIER
3
87
Fabrice
GARDET
3
88
Francis
MAIRE AMIOT
3
89
Nicolas
SACHOT
3
90
Mattheo
VUILLEMIN
3
91
David
GIGOULEY
3
92
Florian
FORTERRE
FERRIERES SA
3
93
Vincent
LIGIER
LE RUSSEY
3
94
Theo
BOURGEOIS
TEAM ESPOIR DOUBS TERRE DE TRAIL
2
95
Camille
CUCHEROUSSET
GRAND BESANCON TRAIL ACADEMIE
2
96
Alexis
GAIFFE
ASPTT BESANCON/TEAM INTERSPORT
2
97
Antoine
MONNOT
ATHLETISME SHERBROOKE
2
98
Thibaut
VALLADONT
5
99
Hughes
REGAZZONI
SPORT 2000 PONTARLIER
2
100
Martial
NOIRJEAN
2
101
Clement
SCHWARTZ
HDN TEAM
2
102
Francois Henri
DRUOT
JURA POWER
2
103
Mickael
BERGER
LES SAINT POINTUS
4
104
Ludovic
VIENNET
2
105
Gael
INVERNIZZI
2
106
Emerick
ROSTRENNE
2
107
David
LAMY
2
108
Michel
RAMBOZ
SANS
2
109
Laurent
MARGUET
TEAM SPORTMIDABLE
2
110
Pierre
ARBOGAST
2
111
Jean Christophe
FLEURY
2
112
Mathieu
VUILLERMOZ
TEAM ESPOIR DOUBS TERRE DE TRAIL
2
113
Patrick
PETIT
3
114
Sebastien
GRILLON
SC FRASNE DRUGEON
2
115
Thomas
BERTIN DENIS
TEAM SPORT2000 PONTARLIER
2
116
David
HERMET
4
117
Thomas
COSTILLE
2
118
Remi
DENOIX
2
119
Maxime
GUYOT
2
120
Paul
MILLERET
GAHS
2
121
Yann
RODRIGUEZ
2
122
Martin
TISSOT
ASOP
3
123
David
LAGET
5
124
Maxime
FAIVRE
2
125
Frederic
GALMICHE
ROULANSEMBLE
2
126
Christophe
SIRE
2
127
Etienne
THOMET
SOCHAUX
2
128
Michel
CHOPARD
4
129
Jerome
BOILLON
ASCA
5
130
Damien
SANTI
2
131
Guillaume
NICOD
3
132
Cyrille
AVELLANEDA
3
133
Julian
CHABOD
2
134
Kieran
HUE
2
135
Ange
GOUGET
2
136
Vincent
NORMAND
2
137
Alex
VAUCHIER
4
138
Jules
FUSSY
3
139
Etienne
SIGAUX VIONNET
BRAIN RUNNER
2
140
Jerome
BARBIER
2
141
Julien
BAUD
3
142
Mathieu
LAMBERT
2
143
Pascal
DESVOYES
LES ESSES
3
144
Valentin
LASSARD
S/L VAL MORTEAU ATHLETISME
4
145
Xavier
LOMBARDOT
3
146
Hugo
PEREIRA
USO ATHLETISME
3
147
Julien
GAUME
2
148
Alban
SOUCARROS
AS BOLOGNE
2
149
Guillaume
MOUGENOT
2
150
Philippe
VERMOT
3
151
Anthony
TYRODE
2
152
Sebastien
ORLIK
LES CASTORS
3
153
Frederic
PICOT
2
154
Remi
COLLAUD
2
155
Florent
GRELLIER
3
156
Denis
BESSARD
2
157
Stephane
BAUMONT
4
158
Leonard
CRETIN
TRIATH LONS
2
159
Edgar
ROELLINGER
2
160
Damien
DUBREZ
KEEP FORM
2
161
Theo
JACQUEMOT
2
162
Alban
ROLLET
LES COURTOUJOURS
2
163
David
MAIRE
TEAM COMTE PETITE
2
164
David
PILOT
2
165
Jules
CURTY
2
166
Loic
FAUCOUP
2
167
Flavien
MATHIEU
BESANCON TRIATHLON
2
168
Djahide
GHEDDAR
2
169
Alban
CHEVIET
4
170
Mathieu
FAIVRE PIERRET
2
171
Adrien
ROBERT
2
172
Adrien
LUC
2
173
Jean
FAIVRE PIERRET
DSA
2
174
Damien
PETIT
2
175
Franck
DEBOURG
2
176
Cedric
GOMEZ MONTIEL
8
177
Marc
LABOUREY
2
178
Kilian
BROCARD
2
179
Alexandre
LAIGNEL
2
180
Stephane
RUCHET
FLOWBIRD
2
181
Olivier
BONNEFOY
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
182
Benjamin
BARON
CARDIO TRAINING MPT
2
183
Amaury
CHABOD
2
184
Geoffroy
MICHELAT
2
185
Florian
METRAZ
2
186
Dimitri
MOREL JEAN
2
187
Vincent
HINOJOSA
2
188
Anthony
GLORIOD
2
189
Fabrice
NEDEY
4
190
Alois
MERCET
3
191
Xavier
MICHAUD
RAID DEFI POMPIERS
2
192
Pascal
PERNOT
3
193
Pascal
BASSIGNOT
2
194
Romain
CORDIER
2
195
Maxime
LOCATELLI
ASPTT
2
196
Nicolas
HESSE
2
197
Clement
BARTHELEMY
TEAM GEVIGNEY
3
198
Nicolas
CHATELAIN
2
199
Thomas
HINTZY
2
200
Marceau
GANNARD
3
201
Tom
FERREUX
TEAM LA GAUDINE
2
202
Raphael
VERGUET
2
203
Adrien
FAIVRE
2
204
Jeremy
SUREAU
2
205
Sebastien
DONZE
2
206
Thibaut
NIEL
2
207
Maxime
WAILLE
2
208
Philippe
EMONIN
2
209
Jean Michel
BIANCAMARIA
2
210
Jacques
BOILLOT
DSA
2
211
Loic
CHATELAIN
2
212
David
WEBER
2
213
Jean Christophe
FAVROT
RISOUX CLUB
2
214
Paul
LAPLANTE
2
215
Xavier
JACQUEY
2
216
David
SAILLARD
FOULEEE SAUGETTE
2
217
Jean Remy
BARTHOT
3
218
Claude
MARGUET
2
219
Michael
VERMOT
PAYS MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON
2
220
Laurent
CORDIER
TEAM LA ROCHETTE
3
221
Julien
MARTIN
CHAMPVANS
3
222
Julien
MAURIN
CHAMPVANS
3
223
Joel
CONTE
ASOP
2
224
Joel
ANDREY
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
4
225
Benoit
VERGNIAUD
2
226
Raphael
OLIVIER
COMBE D AIN TRAIL
2
227
Xavier
MARCHAND
2
228
Sebastien
BRUTILLOT
3
229
Matthieu
GALLET
2
230
Christophe
HUOT MARCHAND
2
231
Didier
CHAVOT
2
232
Herve
BORNIER
2
233
Yoann
LEMESTRE
2
234
Eric
MARTIN
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
235
Patrice
JACQUES
2
236
Xavier
MAGNIN FEYSOT
TMC
4
237
Sylvain
BOUCHER
3
238
Sebastien
JOUILLE
2
239
Hakan
OZER
2
240
Dominique
PARRIAUX
2
241
Julien
POUX
2
242
Francois
LOCATELLI
2
243
Julien
POILLOUX
2
244
Antoine
JACQUOT
2
245
Florian
BOUCARD
2
246
Steven
BUET
2
247
Fabien
HUMBERT
2
248
Laurent
SAINTHILLIER
2
249
Fernand
VACCA
DSA PONTARLIER
3
250
Jacky
FUTIN
ASCE39
2
251
Christian
QUERRY
AS AVOUDREY
2
252
Romain
SPINELLI
2
253
Tom
ISHAK BOUSHAKI
BALISE 25
2
254
Samuel
JEANNERET
2
255
Arsene
DORNIER
4
256
Anthony
TROUTIER
2
257
Guillaume
GRISEY
3
258
Jean Pierre
SAILLARD
2
259
Christophe
GUERRIN
BESANCON TRIATHLON
2
260
Evan
BIANCAMARIA
2
261
Johann
DUTHOY
2
262
David
DETOT
3
263
Emmanuel
HUCHET
2
264
Kevin
BULLIARD
2
265
Xavier
DENECHAU
2
266
Dorian
LAITHIER
2
267
Vincent
PESEUX
U SPORT
2
268
Xavier
TEXIER
TEAM TRAILTITUDE
3
269
Jean Baptiste
PINLOCHE
2
270
Olivier
THIRION
2
271
Alexis
JALLIAT
2
272
Laurent
MAILLOT
TMC
2
273
Olivier
ROUILLER
2
274
Thomas
HOLSTEIN
3
275
Sebastien
JACQUET
2
276
Clement
MERCIER
2
277
Arnaud
BORDY
2
278
David
MARGUET
3
279
Thierry
LIGIER
2
280
Gauthier
PASSARD
2
281
Yves
BRUTILLOT
3
282
Nicolas
BOLE
2
283
Joris
DEVILLAIRS
2
284
Frederic
BAILLY
2
285
David
BROT
2
286
Florian
RACINE
2
287
Joris
PETITJEAN
2
288
Jacky
AMEY
3
289
Pierre
VILLEMAIN
3
290
Dominique
AUPLAT
2
291
Romain
GAZZETTA
PHARMAT LONS
2
292
Mathieu
DARDELIN
MICHTOUBELL
2
293
Mathis
DEVAUX
2
294
Jerome
SCHERER
CAF BESANCON
2
295
Ludovic
MISIEWICZ
2
296
Damien
MARGUET
2
297
Laurent
LAMBERT
2
298
Gaetan
MARIN
2
299
Daniel
CAMALET
1
300
Gedeon
POCHAT
TEAM SALOMON FRANCE
1
301
Krilan
LE BIHAN
1
302
Sacha
DEVILLAZ
1
303
Pierre
BARRAND
TEAM INTERSPORT BESANCON
1
304
Leandre
SANTIN
ASPTT BESANCON TEAM BUFF HOKA LES SAISIES
1
305
Alban
MENARD
2
306
Pierre Alain
GIRARDOT
1
307
Florian
CHOPARD
1
308
Martin
MARVIE
CHILL&TRAIL
1
309
Louis
PALLUAU
TEAM INTERSPORT VESOUL
1
310
Jonathan
MEULLE
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
1
311
Pierre Alain
GIRARDET
TEAM INTERSPORT PONTARLIER
1
312
Alban
SALVI
1
313
Sebastien
SIRON
AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES
1
314
Raphael
ROUSSEL
1
315
Felicien
JOLY
1
316
Emilien
LOUVRIER
SKI CLUB LES VERRIERES LA CLUSE
1
317
Hicham
BELAKRI
1
318
Nicolas
LUNARDI
2
319
Guillaume
COLLOMBET
HERICOURT ATHLETISME COMPETITION
1
320
Michka
GUILLOT
NOLWENN AND CO
1
321
Sebastien
CONRAD
2
322
Ludovic
MONNIN
4
323
Joffrey
GAUCHE
1
324
Salomon
DE CASIMACKER
EJCA
1
325
Maxime
LE GUEN
ATELIER DESIGN FLORAL
1
326
Thibault
PERRAULT
ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME
1
327
Philippe
ADAMSKI
FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
1
328
Vincent
PECCLET
1
329
Julien
BERTHIER
1
330
Yann
GROSPELIER
VALLEE DE JOUX TRI TEAM
1
331
Matthieu
BRUCKI
TRIATH LONS
1
332
Pierre
MONNEY
SKI CLUB OYE ET PALLET
1
333
Julien
BOURGEOIS
1
334
Gaetan
CAILLE
DOLE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
1
335
Francois
JOLY
1
336
Christophe
BENAY
TEAMINTERSPORTBESANCON
1
337
Gregoire
DESWARTE
ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND
1
338
Kevin
VIDAL
1
339
Nicolas
BOIVIN
TRAITHLONS
1
340
Baptiste
COURGEY
TEAM TDR CHAMPAGNOLE
1
341
Thomas
DISSOUBRAY
2
342
Edouard
DORNIER
1
343
Dylan
RIBEIRO
1
344
Bruno
BEACCO
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
1
345
Valentin
BOISSIER
2
346
Florian
ALPHE
1
347
Nicolas
CUENIN
COMPRESSPORT RRUN BESANCON
1
348
Hugo
LALLEMAND
DOLE AC
1
349
Remi
DUBOIS
TAD
1
350
Vincent
RAMOND
1
351
Paul
PATTON
ADOT 25
1
352
Jerome
GUIGUE
SAINT CLAUDE ATHLETISME
1
353
Manuel
BERCAND
LUXEUIL ATHLE 70
1
354
Gerard
MARTIN
BESANCON TRIATHLON
3
355
Franck
ROMAIN
1
356
Julien
ECHALARD
1
357
Charles
DORNIER
CIRCUIT DE L ENCLOS
1
358
Mathieu
COULOMB
UAI NOGENT SUR MARNE
1
359
Leonard
PETER
DOLE AC
1
360
Patrick
DUBOZ
TRAIL TITUDE
1
361
Anthony
TAMAYO
1
362
Pierre
CLOS
GROUPE ATHLETIQUE HAUT SAONOIS
1
363
Ludovic
BAILLY BASIN
1
364
Simon
DELUBOC
1
365
Henri
RACOUCHOT
INSTITUT DES COMPAGNONS DU TOUR DE FRANCE DE MOUCHARD
1
366
Loran
VOIRIN
1
367
Alexandre
EVEN
1
368
Ivan
CHANAL
1
369
David
DZIEDZIEZAK
KAZED
1
370
Jeremy
SANTI
1
371
Harrison
HAIGHT
1
372
Gabriel
ROBBE
RANDO RUNNING BESANCON
1
373
Thibaut
MERCIER
1
374
Eloi
MOREL PETITGIRARD
1
375
Clement
THOURET
1
376
Cyrille
PRENAT
ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE
1
377
Fred
AUBRY
ABV LES HERBIERS
1
378
Victor
MARQUES
1
379
Romuald
JACQUOT
1
380
Alexandre
WOJEWODA
SUD AISNE ATHLETISME
1
381
Christophe
BOITEAU
BOULIAC
1
382
Olivier
VIVIEN
1
383
Julien
ROBERT
1
384
Tonny
GAUTHIER
1
385
Simon
CLAUDEL
1
386
Anthony
CORREANI
1
387
Luc
GAUTHIER
1
388
Franck
JOBARD
ST LAURENT EN GRANDVAUX
1
389
Michel
PIEGELIN
2
390
Sebastien
NACHON
RUNNING CONSEIL JURA
1
391
Aymeric
NEVERS
BESANCON TRIATHLON
1
392
Pierre
BESSERER
2
393
Paul
LAURENT
1
394
Thomas
BOUTEILLE
1
395
Mickael
KIRSCH
VILLAGE PEOPLE
1
396
Jordane
THOUVEREY
1
397
Abedin
AGUSTI
2
398
Victor
HAJOSI
ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON
1
399
Sylvie
PIERRON
2
400
Pierre Olivier
PECH
1
401
Alexandre
LHOSMOT
1
402
Christophe
CURTIL
2
403
Michael
HENRY
1
404
Alain
PETERHANSEL
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC)
1
405
Julien
VINCENT
2
406
Tom
GIRARDET
HERICOURT ATHLETISME COMPETITION
1
407
Ismael
TASSIN
1
408
Morgan
MARCHANDOT
CROSSFIT ELECTRON
1
409
Clement
BRIE
1
410
Pierre
ROUGET
CHAM TRAIL CAMP
1
411
Jerome
FAVIER
1
412
Maxime
PAUL
1
413
Alexandre
ALLEGRET PILOT
TEAM MASHERBRUM
1
414
Jerome
MACHARD
GAHS TEAM 70
1
415
Corentin
BOURGEOIS
ESPRIT TRAIL AMIS
1
416
Jean Louis
DORMOY
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC)
1
417
Frederic
GRUX
1
418
Maxence
VUILLEMIN
1
419
Hugues
VANNOD MICHEL
1
420
Jung
EMILE
1
421
Pierre
BRONQUARD
ANNECY THAI BOXING
1
422
Brice
PIROLLEY
1
423
Loic
MANGER
VIX
1
424
Simon
BULLOZ
DIKKENEK CREW
1
425
Kevin
ROBERT
1
426
Thouvenot
ADRIEN
ASPTT BESANCON
1
427
Julien
TOUBIN
RC RENEDALE
3
428
Nicolas
CAVUOTO DENIS
1
429
Maxime
HERRMANN
3
430
Driss
SLAOUI
COACHING +
1
431
Alex
CANTIN
1
432
Antoine
TARBY
1
433
Jason
DREZET
CRSPONTARLIER
1
434
Laurent
PERNOT
TRIATHLONS
1
435
Dorian
GANNARD
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
1
436
Manuel
VICENTE
NON
2
437
Guenael
COLLEAUX
OTB
1
438
Etienne
DESTHIEUX
1
439
Maxence
MOUILLEBOUCHE
2
440
Hugo
GACHOD
1
441
Hugo
WILBERT
1
442
Farrid
RABAHI
1
443
Martin
ROTH
1
444
Julien
GENERET
1
445
Jean Baptiste
PELLETIER
1
446
Hassan
NINACH
BESANCON FCI
1
447
J Luc
LEPAGE
1
448
Julien
AUBE
1
449
Louis
LHOSMOT
1
450
Corentin
MULLER
2
451
Hugo
BEUCHAT
2
452
Franck
PLOUGASTEL
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
453
Ivan
BOURGEOIS
TEAM TRAIL JURA
1
454
Jean Baptiste
POIROT
1
455
Julien
NIORD
1
456
Fred
DAUDEY
LA BANDE A ZINZIN
1
457
Emmanuel
CAIREY REMONNAY
1
458
Michel
MAIRE
TEAM COMTE PETITE
2
459
Damien
BOILLOT
1
460
Manuel
REGAZZONI
1
461
Pablo
SENECAT
1
462
David
JACQUIN
DSA BAUME LES DAMES
1
463
Frederic
STARCK
LE PTIT DAMAS
2
464
David
VERNEREY
1
465
Ugo
CESSELIN
1
466
Michael
PARMENTIER
2
467
Faton
XHUKOLLI
1
468
Manuel
VIDBERG
TEAM VELORUN
1
469
Benoit
CHABOD
1
470
Karim
AMRI
1
471
Joachim
PETIT
LES GILLES ET JAUNE LE RICARD AUSSI
3
472
Stephane
DUFFET
ASPTT AUXERRE
2
473
Antoine
NODE
1
474
Jean Georges
ALIX
1
475
Patrice
THOMAS
1
476
Laurent
LALOUETTE
1
477
Stephane
SCHALLER
1
478
Thibaut
GROSLAMBERT
1
479
Christian
LAMY
ASPTT
1
480
Victor
ANDRE
2
481
Sylvain
MAURIS
ANB
1
482
Dylan
DHOTE
1
483
Mathieu
WECK
1
484
Patrick
ROUX
1
485
Nicolas
VADOT
FERRIERES SA
1
486
Sebastien
JOANNE
1
487
Franck
GOY
1
488
Florian
ROMESTIN
ALLEZ LES VERTS
1
489
Pierre
GUY
1
490
Jean Philippe
ROCCHI
1
491
Jean Johan
GRONDIN
2
492
Yannick
MAITRE
GO GO GO
1
493
Joan
BARTHOD
1
494
Paul
FRANCESCHINI
GTVHS
1
495
Gregory
COTE
CNP TRIATHLON
1
496
Alexis
POURCHET
1
497
Gregory
JACQUES
FCC LA JOUX
1
498
Christian
BOURGON
3
499
Didier
FICHET
APERAM PONT DE ROIDE
1
500
Lois
POIX DAUDE
1
501
Olivier
THEVENOT
1
502
Paul Emile
LALLOZ
1
503
Baptiste
PRAT
1
504
Jules
BERNARD
1
505
Fabien
CARREZ
1
506
Ugo
CAPELLI
1
507
Kevin
RIVA
THOR
2
508
Gregory
BRISWALTER
1
509
Cedric
MARTINEAU
1
510
Johan
LAMPERIERE
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
511
Pierre
DESAINT PAUL
1
512
Ahmed
ER RAY
3
513
Jerome
BOISSARD
VIX
1
514
Olivier
CUBY
BESANCON
2
515
Florian
CHOPARD LALLIER
1
516
Sylvain
MIDEZ
1
517
Alain Xavier
WANNER
1
518
Fabien
MARTIN
USV
1
519
Frederic
VIENNET
2
520
Lucas
DELACROIX
1
521
Nathan
MOMMESSIN
1
522
David
PETITCLERC
1
523
Cyril
GAUTHERAT
1
524
Mathieu
BASSIGNOT
1
525
Antoine
VERCAUTEREN
1
526
Clement
VUILLEMIN
1
527
Clement
MARSEGUERRA
1
528
Yves
BALANCHE
1
529
Mathieu
VERHILLE
1
530
Manu
CAIREY REMONNAY
1
531
Alain
MATHIS
1
532
Thomas
GIBON
THOMAS GIBON
1
533
Franck
POYET
DOLE AC
1
534
Romain
GOGUEL
1
535
Pierre Hugues
COUSIN
CARDIOPTEAM
1
536
Adrien
COURLET
1
537
Sylvain
NICOD
2
538
Jeremy
GROSJEAN
1
539
Yohann
SAUGET
1
540
Emmanuel
MATHIEU
1
541
Paul
MUSARD
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
2
542
Stephane
ARDIET
1
543
Gaertan
MIGUET
1
544
Romain
SALVAT
DPT
2
545
Fabien
BINETRUY
1
546
Sylver
QUATREDENIERS
1
547
Jean Paul
THIEBAUD
1
548
Jocelyn
VUITTENEZ
1
549
Anthony
MONNIN
1
550
Thibaut
HUSY
ASEB
1
551
Thomas
CHAPUIS
1
552
Charles Henri
CUCHE
1
553
Philippe
PREVOST
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
2
554
Franck
ALBERT
1
555
Cyprien
MATHIS
1
556
Nicolas
VALENZISI
1
557
Cedric
VERDOT
1
558
David
MATZ
1
559
Thibaut
HAUTIER
1
560
David
CORMIER
1
561
Jean Michel
ARBOGAST
1
562
Colin
SOITTOUX
1
563
Fabrice
TALVAT
1
564
Yohann
CART LAMY
POMPIER
1
565
Simon
VERGOTE
1
566
Lucas
LIEVREMONT
1
567
Noe
GROSSIORD
1
568
Roland
DE LA GYPSERIE
1
569
Brice
BOURDENAIE
1
570
Sulivan
QUIRICO
1
571
Pablo
MARTIN
ASPTT BESANCON
1
572
Xavier
BOURNEZ
3
573
Julien
BOBILLIER
3
574
Yassin
ROUHILA
1
575
Christophe
LIME
2
576
Benoit
GUITAUT
ASJ74
1
577
Alexis
JACQUILLARD
ASES SECTION CAP
1
578
Yann
WALTERS
2
579
Lamy
STEPHANE
1
580
Jules
CLAUDEL
1
581
Herve
PHILIPPE
1
582
Tom
COUTAL
1
583
Brice
TURPIN
1
584
Sebastien
FLORIANI
1
585
Alexandre
MICHALET
DSA
1
586
Benjamin
LACREUSE
1
587
Michael
SCHNEGG
1
588
Luc
GIRARD
1
589
Elian
NICOD
1
590
Romain
DONGHI
1
591
Sebastien
BRIDE
FRANCHE COMTE CANICROSS
1
592
Benjamin
OLIVIER
1
593
Thomas
DARCISSAC
1
594
Christophe
COUSTET
PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE
1
595
Nico
DURAFFOURG
TEAM TRAIL JURA
2
596
Louis
THALAMY
2
597
Victor
BEURAUD
13E RG
1
598
Didier
CHAMBON
BESAC E RIDE
3
599
Corentin
FAIVRE
1
600
Aymeric
JEUNIAU
1
601
Thomas
HILDENBRAND
1
602
Vincent
BAJOU
1
603
Stephane
LECOUBET
1
604
Sebastien
DECOMBE
2
605
Nicolas
COMBES
1
606
Jules
PERRET
1
607
Adrien
VUILLAUME
1
608
Gauthier
STEIN
LES FOREST GUMP CHRU
1
609
Bruno
MACLE
OTB
1
610
Alexis
JALLIOT
1
611
Thierry
CAPELLI
2
612
Marc
BILLION
1
613
Manu
FAYOLLE
1
614
Remy
MAISONNAVE
TBM
1
615
Ludovic
GROSJEAN
1
616
Gabin
MASOYE
1
617
Richard
FAVALORO
1
618
Aurelien
GUYARD
1
619
Pierre
CARBONI
1
620
Arnaud
HUMBEY
DSA BESANCON
1
621
Morgan
PIQUARD
1
622
Loick
DEMEUZOY
CERCLE AVIRON CHALON SUR SAONE
1
623
Jean Christophe
BONNEFOY
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
2
624
Killian
CREIGNOU
1
625
Christophe
MOUGIN
1
626
Mickael
FAIVRE
2
627
Jerome
GENEVRIER
AU CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
1
628
Guillaume
PETITEAU
1
629
Maxime
PIERRE
2
630
Colin
GUINCHARD
1
631
Camille
ROUFFIAC
1
632
Vincent
MEHN
1
633
Alexandre
TERRILLON
1
634
Mathieu
GUILHERMIN
FAUR MOTION
1
635
Lionel
DISCOMPS
2
636
Bruno
COSTILLE
3
637
Romain
CHARTIER
1
638
Sebastien
JACQUES
1
639
Remi
BEAULIEU
1
640
Ludovic
CLAUDEL
1
641
Damien
AUREAU
1
642
Anthony
VERNIER
1
643
Romain
JERUSALMY
1
644
Herve
BOILLON
2
645
Mickael
POUX BERTHE
2
646
Nathan
GUITAUT
ASJ74
1
647
Romaric
VERMOT DESROCHES
1
648
Michel
JUILLARD
1
649
Christophe
SAULNIER
1
650
Jean Luc
AMSTUTZ
1
651
Patrice
CAMBLONG
INSTITUT DES COMPAGNONS DU TOUR DE FRANCE DE MOUCHARD
1
652
Thomas
BREDILLET
TRIATH LONS
1
653
Laurent
CIRON
GAHS
1
654
Nicolas
MOREL
ASPTT BELFORTRAIL
1
655
Daniel
BAUD
FERRIERES SA
1
656
Jeremy
GUERIN
1
657
Nicolas
DEMOULIN
FROID CLIM BART
1
658
Adrien
CUPILLARD
1
659
Cedric
MESNIER
1
660
Benjamin
DAUDEY
1
661
Florent
BRIE GIRARDIN
2
662
Thibaut
LEGAIN
1
663
Ludovic
PRITZY
2
664
Lionel
VUITTENEZ
CLINIQUE SAINT PIERRE
1
665
Jerome
FAYOLLE
1
666
Alberto
GARCIA
2
667
Laurent
COGNARD
1
668
Serge
GUEUGNON
1
669
Nathanael
SAXER
APERAM PONT DE ROIDE
1
670
Hugo
FLEURY
1
671
Florent
COLLAY
1
672
Pierre
LAURENT
1
673
Thibaud
SAVARIN
1
674
Gaetan
KOVACEVIC
3
675
Remy
COLLETTE
3
676
Hadrien
GIROD
1
677
Quentin
TROUPEL
3
678
Hubert
POULET
TEAM COACHING+
1
679
Nathan
BERNARD
1
680
Adrien
BILLOT
1
681
Didier
BERNARD
1
682
Geoffrey
BASSO
1
683
Maxime
DUBOIS
1
684
Benoit
BOURDENET
1
685
Christophe
BRUN
TEAM SIS
1
686
Sebastien
BASSARD
PTIT LU
1
687
Didier
PLEBANI
2
688
Bruno
VACELET
CENTEAM
2
689
Michael
PECOUD
AS MOUTHE
1
690
Thibault
ROBIN
1
691
Ludovic
ROUGE
1
692
Florent
THIVET
1
693
Jean Christophe
GAULARD
1
694
Pierre Alain
PETETIN
1
695
Frederic
DIDIER
1
696
Willy
GUILLEMARD
1
697
Matisse
HARDY
1
698
Emmanuel
THIERRY
1
699
Matthieu
FAIVRE
TEAM TRAIL JURA
1
700
Yves
MEUTERLOS
SPORT ET NEIGE
1
701
Fabien
ROLAND
2
702
Gael
BARBIER
1
703
Arnaud
MATHIEU
1
704
Hassan
LAHMAR
1
705
Thierry
PETIT PRETRE
SRD
1
706
Reynald
GANNARD
1
707
Julien
STOESS
1
708
Ilies
JEANNIN
1
709
Jeremy
STAB
SAINT DIDIER DE LA TOUR
1
710
Clement
ANCIAN
1
711
Titouan
MOUGIN
1
712
Jean Romain
VALFRE
2
713
Corentin
DELACROIX
1
714
Gabriel
TUPIN
AS BESANCON MOBILITES
1
715
Guillaume
CLAUDE
1
716
Marcel
BICHET
1
717
Emmanuel
PERRIN
2
718
Schulze
OLIVIER
1
719
Tidiane
PETIT
TEAM LA ROCHETTE
1
720
Florent
CARLIER
1
721
Thibaut
JEANGUILLAUME
1
722
Florian
ORNY
1
723
Gerard
MONNET
2
724
Cedric
GUICHERD
ALL JURA TRAIL
1
725
Jonathan
PIERRECY
1
726
Mounir
HAMZA
1
727
Arthur
LEPAGE
1
728
Lucas
CHARTIER
1
729
Manuel
BIGOURDAN
1
730
Adrien
CUCHE
1
731
Christian
FOUILLEN
BDS UTBM
1
732
Nicolas
BOULAY
1
733
Frederic
OUDET
2
734
Stevens
JULIEN
1
735
Jerome
SPIELMANN
1
736
Aurelien
SPRICH
1
737
Gest
JEAN LUC
1
738
Mourad
OUKERIMI
1
739
Sallem
AOUIDA
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
1
740
Nicolas
BRILLANT
1
741
Thierry
BARET
1
742
Guillaume
DUSAUSSOY
SCVM
1
743
Alex
BOILLIN
2
744
Olivier
PERIARD
1
745
Simon
MARANDET
1
746
Anthony
COURCIMEAUX
BEAUGENCY
1
747
Matthias
HANUS REICHLIN
1
748
Serge
BELINGHERI
1
749
Jerome
PHILIPPON
1
750
Arno
COLLETTE
1
751
Hugo
COUILLARD
1
752
Adrien
MILLET
1
753
Michel
MIRMONT
1
754
Raphael
COULON
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74
1
755
Olivier
RIVIERE
1
756
Thibaut
ZVER
1
757
Alexis
SCHAWLB
1
758
Lucas
ALLEMEERSCH
1
759
Laurent
RAMEL
1
760
Franck
MONNIER
1
761
Philippe
PORRE
2
762
Thibault
GRANDCLEMENT
LA39
1
763
Alexandre
MARANDET
1
764
Stephane
MIROUDOT
1
765
Alexis
CARMINATI
1
766
Sylvain
HENRIET
2
767
Samuel
CUENOT
2
768
Quentin
PARIS
1
769
Arthur
SONNET
1
770
Christopher
BIELLE
1
771
Nicolas
METIN
CA FOOT
2
772
Jean Paul
TROVO
1
773
Christophe
VUILLEMIN
FUNNY RUN RUN
1
774
Ralph
GELDREICH
TEAM CHALAIN VOUGLANS
1
775
Franck
BACLET
1
776
Francois
MORGANT
DIVONNES RUNNING
1
777
Bruno
MONIER
1
778
Abel
POIRIER
DSA
1
779
Patrick
KEHRLI
LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX
1
780
Samuel
BOUCHARD
1
781
Fabrice
MILLAND
1
782
Valentin
BARTHOD
BOUDI ET SA CLIQUE
2
783
Sebastien
FRANCOIS
TEAM CHAUX LA LOTIERE
1
784
Sebastien
DEVILLERS
1
785
Raphael
TEJADA
METABIEF
1
786
Gaetan
JEANNIN
1
787
Olivier
BARROCA
1
788
Jules
SANDOZ
1
789
Lucas
CLEMENT
1
790
Ludovic
THOURET
1
791
Christophe
JOLIVET
1
792
Joel
DAMIEN
2
793
Greg
KAROLEWICZ
1
794
Benoit
CAILLETEAU
1
795
Sebastien
COLLARD
I CHJASSI ANTICHI
1
796
Sofiane
EL HADJ
1
797
Johann
STRAUSS
LES JOYEUX JOGGERS DE LA FESHOTTE
1
798
Joel
PRALONG
1
799
Rafael
BRESSON
1
800
Francky
DELHAYE
1
801
Michael
DORDOR
1
802
Xavier
GRIMALDI
TRIATHLON PONTARLIER
1
803
Stephane
CAMETTI
SG HERICOURT
1
804
Frederic
MERCET
1
805
Elie
DEPECKER
1
806
Gregory
ROLAND
1
807
Vincent
LIVERANT
DIVONNE RUNNING
1
808
Sebastien
LE GALL
1
809
Engueran
BUFFARD
2
810
Jason
EXBRAYAT
1
811
Alexy
DURY
1
812
Benoit
BAILLY
1
813
Baptiste
CRENIAUT
1
814
Florent
PILOD
1
815
Teo
MICHEL
1
816
Fabien
DARAN
JEJEJVAISTETORCHER
1
817
Lionel
ALFEROFF
1
818
Kevin
LE GEUHER
1
819
Lionel
FORELLE
2
820
Olivier
VIONNET
LES SAINT POINTUS
1
821
Hubert
GIRAULT
1
822
Michael
DEMASSUE
1
823
Romain
LELUC
1
824
Jerome
BOURQUIN
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
1
825
Anthony
COMTE
1
826
Mateo
REGAZZONI
1
827
Olivier
BAUDOUIN
J3 SPORTS AMILLY
1
828
Laurent
PARTY
2
829
Alexandre
GRILLAS
LES BIBINES
2
830
Lucas
PICARD
1
831
Cyril
FROHBERG
1
832
Alexandre
ARNOUX
1
833
Thomas
NICOLAS
1
834
Hugo
LEPARLIER
1
835
Benjamin
SPASIC
1
836
Anthony
LAURENT
1
837
Philippe
FAYS
ATHLETIQUE CLUB BAR SUR SEINE
1
838
Stephane
LE GALL
1
839
Eddy
DOISY
1
840
Benoit
BARTOLUCCI
1
841
Eric
BOULADOU
1
842
Matthieu
JEANGUYOT
2
843
Benjamin
PARROD
2
844
Christophe
COURBIERE
1
845
Claudio
FALASCHI
1
846
Jonathan
PFAFF
1
847
Regis
BILLOD MOREL
1
848
Tom
BARTHE
2
849
Ghislain
FAIVRE
1
850
Baptiste
REGUENA
1
851
Thibault
PARIS
1
852
Joao
RAMOS
E.J.C.A. SALINS
1
853
Emmanuel
PILOT
1
854
Clement
MENOUILLARD
CNP TRIATHLON
1
855
Axel
CHEMARIN
1
856
Lionel
DE CHALAIN
GROUPE GUILLIN
1
857
Nicolas
PRETOT
1
858
Pierre Henri
ISABEY
2
859
Matthieu
FRESARD
PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON
1
860
Jerome
CESSIN
1
861
Brice
BORDENAVE
1
862
Gael
FAVORY
1
863
Lauris
CATELIN
GOUX
1
864
Philippe
GRUGEARD
1
865
Christophe
CANESSE
1
866
Bruno
UHL
VAL TROTTEURS
1
867
Raphael
HESS
CPI OISELAY
1
868
Quentin
BATICLE
1
869
Jan
DUBOIS
1
870
Antonin
BALLU
1
871
Laurent
NODE
1
872
Julien
BOURDENET
BOURGUIRUN
1
873
Ronald
DEL FABBRO
1
874
Etienne
PERRIN
1
875
Yannick
MOUGIN
ECORCES SPORTS NATURE
3
876
Florent
RACLE
1
877
Jimmy
FABRE
1
878
Fabien
FELIX
BOURGUIRUN
1
879
Kevin
BESNARD
1
880
Frederic
MOUSSERON
1
881
Pierre Alain
THIEBAUD
1
882
Christopher
CHRETIEN
1
883
Pascal
GOMBAUD
S/L AC PONTARLIER
2
884
Stephane
JEANDENANS
TOUT FOURG COURT
1
885
Eliot
MICHEL STAHL
1
886
Flavien
BARRE
1
887
Thierry
RENAUD
2
888
Damien
DREZET
1
889
Wilfried
OPALINSKI
1
890
Rudy
VANDEVOORDE
LAETI FORM
1
891
Thomas
GAUTHIER
1
892
Philippe
DURAND
1
893
Adrien
KEUSCH
1
894
David
DUROUX
DSA BAUME LES DAMES
2
895
Yves
LATIL
TRIATHLON BESANCON
1
896
Sebastien
PRADILLON
VS TROUHANS
1
897
Sylvain
BAESA
1
898
Jean Luc
BITZNER
1
899
Sebastien
CHAVDIA
1
900
Johann
GAVIGNET
1
901
Vincent
JEANNIN
CNP TRIATHLON
2
902
Kevin
CORNU
1
903
Francis
NACHON
1
904
Laurent
WATTELET
1
905
Romain
DELORME
1
906
Nicolas
VERGEOT
1
907
Gautier
DOILLON
1
908
Simon
CURTY
1
909
Jean Pascal
TELLIER
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
1
910
Xavier
LIME
1
911
Alexis
DEBORDEAUX
2
912
Jonathan
TRANNOY
1
913
Antoine
MONGENET
1
914
Bruno
ROSSET
1
915
Loic
BULLY
1
916
Stephane
POUYET
LA SUPER TEAM APERO RUN 70
1
917
Adrien
GODARD
1
918
Stanis
DUBOZ
BESANCON
1
919
Thomas
THIRY
SG HERICOURT ATHLETISME
1
920
Benjamin
MELET
1
921
Didier
PAVIET
1
922
Jean Michel
BRAILLARD
LES FRANCS COUREURS
1
923
Regis
FAIVRE
1
924
Herve
VAUBOURG
1
925
Thierry
WISNIEWSKY
2
926
Lilian
CISLAGHI
1
927
Guillaume
ADAM
ASES SECTION CAP
1
928
Julien
BOUCLANS
BESANCON ACADEMIE FUTSAL
2
929
Yannis
MARIE
1
930
Dimitri
JEANNIER
1
931
Yann
BONOLA
TEAM ULAC
1
932
John
BELOT
2
933
Guillaume
CRUCY
1
934
Jerome
FLORIOT
1
935
Tony
BACHETTI
1
936
Martial
CUCHE
1
937
Gaetan
FERREIRA
1
938
Xavier
DELACHAUX
BESANCON TRIATHLON
1
939
Boris
CARTIER
2
940
Benoit
DAMBRINE
YAC ASUCM
1
941
Sebastien
BERGEROT
2
942
Valentin
MAILLOT
1
943
Elias
GEBARA
THOR
1
944
Regis
PINGAT
OLYMPIC MONT D OR
1
945
Albert
DUCOULOUX
1
946
Dylan
VAVRA
1
947
Rudy
JOUAUX
1
948
Anthony
CASALE
1
949
Jeremy
MOVIO
1
950
Quentin
RIGE
1
951
Michel
MAGNENET
TIP TOP LA FORME SANCEY
2
952
Jean Louis
BRUCKMANN
1
953
Arnaud
CANNELLE
1
954
Martin
JAVERZAC
1
955
Frederic
VAUTRIN
1
956
Christophe
FELEY
2
957
Jean Pierre
BARBIER
EB TRAIL EURVILLE
1
958
Germain
FAIVRE PIERRET
USB MONTAGNE
1
959
Arnaud
POURCELOT
LA SAPAUDIA
1
960
Mathis
FLEURY
1
961
Theo
CASET
1
962
Arnaud
MOUROT
1
963
Martin
COTTEZ
1
964
Gregory
THIZY
GREGORY THIZY
1
965
Francis
FLUCKIGER
1
966
Abde
CHIBOUT
1
967
Marc
BOUCHER
1
968
Cyril
MOUTENET
FLOWBIRD PARKEON
1
969
Sebastien
BOVET
1
970
Jacques
WATRIN
2
971
Raphael
CHARLIER
1
972
Esteban
BUSTO
1
973
Pierre
GROSLAMBERT
1
974
Jordan
FOURCAULT
1
975
Jean Yves
PAUCHARD
EPALINGES
1
976
Ludwig
PARPANDET
1
977
Daniel
PLUMET
1
978
Yannick
CHATEL
1
979
Arnaud
DARPHIN
ALL JURA TRAIL
1
980
Philippe
PETTMANN
ASOR90
1
981
Yannick
LOUVET
1
982
Didier
PERREY
1
983
Christen
LOUVRIER
LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX
1
984
Roger
DECRIND
2
985
Damien
LAMY
1
986
Joel
MARMET
1
987
Xavier
TARBY
1
988
Marc
MARTIN
1
989
Aymeri
ROCHETTE
DSA BESANCON
1
990
Pierre
BORDY
1
991
Nicolas
VATIN
VETERANS DE BOUSSIERES
1
992
Fabien
CHEVENNEMENT
1
993
Dimitri
BAUDET
1
994
Bertrand
VIBOUD
1
995
Boris
LEKIC
1
996
Gino
OLEI
SP REUNIS DELLOIS
1
997
Edouard
LEMOINE
1
998
Romain
DARLET
1
999
John
LICINA
1
1000
Raphael
FAIVRE
1
1001
Guillaume
MEUNIER
TRILION BELFORT
1
1002
Samuel
FRELET
1
1003
Julien
BAUDEMENT
CHAPENDU
1
1004
Mathieu
BECHEREL
1
1005
Lucas
GADIOLET
CRAPAST
1
1006
Nicolas
CHARNOZ
1
1007
Emmanuel
SAILLARD
1
1008
Vincent
BARTHET
1
1009
Frederic
BONTEMPS
1
1010
Ludovic
MARTIN GONDRE
1
1011
Patrick
DEBUCHY
1
1012
Christophe
LE PALLEC
1
1013
Quentin
RAVAUX
1
1014
Raphael
MASSOT
1
1015
Felix
COTTET
1
1016
Alain
POUPENEY
3
1017
Xavier
MARECHAL
1
1018
Renaud
JULES
1
1019
Sebastien
AUBRY
1
1020
Dominique
WIEDMANN
1
1021
Daniel
LEPAGE
1
1022
Arthur
CART
1
1023
Cedric
PETIT
BESANCON TRIATHLON
1
1024
Lionel
FARINHA
2
1025
Loic
LABOURIER
1
1026
Sebastien
ZUNINO
MONTBELIARD MARATHON
1
1027
Fabrice
GIRARDOT
1
1028
Emmanuel
PATER
1
1029
Julien
MILLET
1
1030
Benjamin
BRANGET
1
1031
Frederic
IEHLEN
2
1032
Elliot
CRISAFI
1
1033
Joffrey
POURCELOT
1
1034
Gael
GEROME
1
1035
Yannick
DEBOISE
BESANCON
1
1036
Pierre
FERNAND
MARCOMBES TEAM RUNNING 63
1
1037
Thomas
BEZ
1
1038
Stephane
MERCIER
1
1039
Frank
NOEL
1
1040
Alexandre
QUENISSET
PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON
1
1041
Emmanuel
FERCOT
2
1042
Eric
MARTI
LES LACETS DU LIZON
1
1043
Marco
CRISAFI
HCV VILLERS LE LAC
1
1044
Matthieu
DELVARRE
1
1045
Alexandre
BRUNDO
1
1046
Eloi
BLANC
1
1047
Clovis
BOILLOT
1
1048
Mathieu
CHALOPIN
1
1049
Marc
BRISSINGER
PELOUSEY CTD
1
1050
Romain
DEBORDEAUX
1
1051
Leo
VANINI
1
1052
Samuel
BLAHUTA
1
1053
Loic
LOMBERGET
1
1054
Stephane
BURTIN ORSET
CONFORT
1
1055
Alain
BARQUE
VIRIAT MARATHON
1
1056
Quentin
DUVERNOY
1
1057
Gautier
D HERBOMEZ
1
1058
Jacquin
VALERIE
1
1059
Patrick
PONCET
1
1060
Emmanuel
JEANNEROD
1
1061
Emmanuel
GAUTHIER
1
1062
Gianny
CACHOD
1
1063
Sebastien
VALLI
LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
1
1064
Franck
MOREL
1
1065
Jean
DENECHAU
1
1066
Maurice
BARBIER
APERUN TAPAS TRAIL
1
1067
Pascal
NERVO
ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL
1
1068
Jean Charles
GALMICHE
1
1069
Sebastien
JANDOT
1
1070
Pierre
COULET
1
1071
Tanguy
ZAEPFEL
1
1072
Julien
PRILLARD
1
1073
Raphael
MARTHEY
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74
1
1074
Philippe
MIRMAND
DSA PONTARLIER
1
1075
Gilles
ALONSO
PLOMBIERES ATHLETIC SPORT
1
1076
Fabrice
GUINCHARD
1
1077
Herve
BAILLY
3
1078
Thomas
SIEGFRIED
BOUDI ET SA CLIQUE
1
1079
Vincent
PERRIN
1
1080
Theo
DURY
1
1081
Guilhem
FERVEUR
1
1082
David
INVERNIZZI
1
1083
Michel
JESUS
1
1084
Fernando
MENDES
1
1085
Francois Joseph
NONDEDEU
1
1086
Jofrey
COURTET
AUTO SPORT DES NEIGES
1
1087
Fabrice
MONNIN
1
1088
Elie
TOGNI
1
1089
Frederic
GUIBOURG
RTT
1
1090
Rene
PIERRE
1
1091
Franck
PEUGEOT
1
1092
Noel
MODOUX
1
1093
Julien
MAIRE
1
1094
Jean Patrick
ROZET
1
1095
Gerard
JOLISSAINT
1
1096
Manu
MOUGIN
2
1097
Didier
LAFFLY
1
1098
Pierre Alain
MOINE
1
1099
Jean Michel
GARNACHE CREUILLOT
1
1100
Jacques
PERRUCHE
2
1101
Lucas
HEYRAUD
1
1102
Ghislain
RAYOT
1
1103
Mickael
JEUNOT
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
1
1104
Francis
BOURGEOIS
RISOUX CLUB
1
1105
Alexis
PERRETANT
1
1106
Thomas
HEMMER
2
1107
Titouan
CUENOT
1
1108
Alexandre
MEYNIER
1
1109
Christophe
DESRIER
1
1110
Hugues
COUTERET
2
1111
Nicolas
PERNOT
1
1112
Emmanuel
BRUCHON
2
1113
Frederic
MICHAUD
1
1114
Matthieu
FOVET
SENS ROUTE TRAIL
1
1115
Alain
AYMON
LA FOULEE
1
1116
Gabin
SOMMER
1
1117
Joachim
GORDO MONGENET
1
1118
Martin
POUPENEY
2
1119
Thomas
DELAPORTE
1
1120
Mathias
ROBERT
1
1121
Romain
BLONDEAU
1
1122
Fabrice
BOIREAU
FERRIERES SA
1
1123
Gautier
GROUVEL
1
1124
Romain
ARNOULD
1
1125
Benoit
DARTEVEL
1
1126
Jerome
AMIOT
1
1127
Soutoura
DIAWO
1
1128
Thierry
DEVAUX
1
1129
Jacques
GIROUD
GROUPE GUILLIN
1
1130
Jean Paul
HUGUENIN
VARAPPE ET MONTAGNE
1
1131
Theo
POSTY
1
1132
Cyril
FLEURY
1
1133
Sylvain
POIRIER
1
1134
Louis
NEVERS
1
1135
Anthony
CHAVANNE
TEAM POIREAU
1
1136
Jean Francois
BERNARD
1
1137
Etienne
PIERRE
CLUB SANDWICH
2
1138
Christophe
MOUQUAND
1
1139
Philippe
STEFANI
1
1140
Luc
FERREBEUF
1
1141
Arnaud
HERNANDEZ
1
1142
Teddy
CORNEVAUX
1
1143
Simon
REUILLE
CROSSFIT ELECTRON
1
1144
Michael
LOURENCO
1
1145
Antoine
GABRIELLE
1
1146
Dominique
FAIVRE
DSA PONTARLIER
2
1147
Jeremie
BAILLY
1
1148
Yasar
KURT
DE BETHUNE
1
1149
Callerand
SAMUEL
1
1150
Nacer
SALHI
1
1151
Bernard
REGNIER
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
1152
Antony
MERMET
1
1153
Bruno
PIERRON
2
1154
Nicolas
PAGNOT
2
1155
Bernard
LEDUCQ
DOUBS
1
1156
Yann
TOURNOUX
1
1157
Louis
TISSOT
TRIBUNE NORD SOCHAUX
1
1158
Antoine
SCHWEHR
1
1159
Stephane
ANGENAULT
1
1160
Maxime
CUINET
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
1
1161
Desforet
ALBAN
1
1162
Thomas
CANTIN
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
2
1163
PING
1
1164
Jeremy
PITAULT
LONGUERUE
1
1165
Richard
GUYOT
1
1166
Emmanuel
COURVOISIER
1
1167
Yannick
MOUGENEL
1
1168
Pascal
FERNAND
1
1169
Vincent
IANUTOLO
1
1170
Philippe
ROUSSEAUX
2
1171
Tom
MINARY
CVL ACTION CONTRE LA FAIM
1
1172
Christian
FILISETTI
1
1173
Sylvain
LOYE
1
1174
Philippe
BAVEREY
1
1175
Bruno
ALMEIDA
1
1176
Frederic
PRITZY
1
1177
Sylvain
GRELLIER
1
1178
Alain
ROUSSEL
FERRIERES SA
2
1179
Nathan
GAILLARD
1
1180
Christophe
FOURNIER
1
1181
Jordan
BOUERAT
1
1182
Herve
SCHOFFEN
RAID AVENTURE BETHONCOURT
1
1183
Christophe
JOB
POISSONS
1
1184
Julien
JOUAN
1
1185
Laurent
VALENTINI
AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES
1
1186
Mathieu
RAVIER
1
1187
Salines Court
DOSSARD
1
1188
Killian
MONNET
1
1189
Mickael
SONTOT
1
1190
Eliot
THINES
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
1
1191
Pierre
GIUNTINI
LES FURETS
1
1192
Sylvain
CARREZ
1
1193
Pierre Alexis
LE FAUCONNIER
1
1194
Fabrice
MARTIN
COURTOUJOURS
1
1195
Eric
TISSERAND
PLOMBIERES ATHLETIC SPORT
1
1196
Guillaume
REBERT
2
1197
Diego
COVRE
BOURGUIRUN
2
1198
Nicolas
GUELLE
2
1199
Sebastien
GAUDRON
2
1200
Michael
HERANNEY
1
1201
Baptiste
PERRIGOT
1
1202
Pierre Jean
TIHAY
1
1203
David
GRAND
1
1204
Ludovic
MARTIN
TEAM LA ROCHETTE
2
1205
Paul
COZ
1
1206
Aurelien
MASSON
1
1207
Didier
PIETRAS
1
1208
Clement
RAVIER
1
1209
Julien
CORREIA
1
1210
Samuel
PINCEMIN
1
1211
Alain
GIROD
SCHRADER
1
1212
Clement
FUMEY
ULAC
1
1213
Franck
MONNET
1
1214
Maxime
GIBOULOT
1
1215
Samuel
RESTELLI
RUN IN PONT DE ROIDE
1
1216
Adrien
DUCLOUX
1
1217
Simon
GUINOT
1
1218
Esteban
BAUMER
INSTITUT DES COMPAGNONS DU TOUR DE FRANCE DE MOUCHARD
1
1219
Victor
MAGNENET
1
1220
Chandara
TY
1
1221
Bruno
RADISSON
1
1222
Mathieu
ALBERT
1
1223
Joris
CREUX
1
1224
Johan
GUILLARD
1
1225
Marc
KOENIG
ASES SECTION CAP
1
1226
Olivier
LORENZON
1
1227
Frederic
WETSCH
DSA/SPORT 2000
1
1228
Emilien
MIDEZ
1
1229
Frederic
VERNASSIER
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
1230
Laurent
MATHIEU
LURE MACADAM
1
1231
Nicolas
UNY
1
1232
Martin
NICOTERA
2
1233
Patrick
DUCLOUX
2
1234
Medhi
FACIC
PONTARLIER
1
1235
Jean Marc
HENRIOT
1
1236
Justin
LONCHAMPT
1
1237
Jules
PETRAS
1
1238
Eric
FERRY
1
1239
Laurent
COTTEZ
1
1240
Jean Claude
GARRIGOS
1
1241
Nicolas
STUBERT
DIJON SINGLE TRACK LICENCE FFTRI B24873C
1
1242
Yves
LORET
BOURGUIRUN
2
1243
Victor
GUIGNOT
1
1244
Jules
GIRARD
1
1245
Richard
ARLOT
1
1246
Arnaud
KOENIG
CNP TRIATHLON
1
1247
Emmanuel
MAILLOT
1
1248
Bertrand
FAHYS
1
1249
Maxime
RUFENACHT
1
1250
Fabien
MAUPAS
1
1251
Laurent
QUENOT
1
1252
Lionel
BILLEREY
1
1253
Gaspard
DEMOULIN
1
1254
Jonathan
THURRE
1
1255
Stephan
RAPHAEL
ASTB
1
1256
Gregory
ONISSE
LES GUEULOVENTS
1
1257
Regis
SENSI
1
1258
Jeremy
CHABOD