Ces classements tiennent compte des bonus (marqués par un + dans la colonne pts)
<< Les outils
Challenge Procompta Doubs Terre de Trail
 
 
Court - H
Court Homme
Court Femme
Long Homme
Long Femme
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
nbc
Cat
Pts
1
Jean-paul
BROCCO
SAS CAMOZZI
9
2
Lucas
ROUGET
COMPRESSPORT BESANCON
7
3
Pierre
BLAISE
DSA ET BIOCOOP MORTEAU, SPORT ET NEIGE
9
4
Paul
COEUDEVEZ
TEAM TESTEUR COMPRESSPORT BESANCON
7
5
Clement
GENISSON
BESANCON TRIATHLON
8
6
Mickael
PICHOT
CA
9
7
Michael
RAVAUX
COMPRESPORT BESANCON
7
8
Franck
CERIEIRO
VALEURS PATRIMOINE
8
9
Martin
BUI
BESANCON TRIATHLON
10
10
Gilles
VALFREY
12
11
Alain
VIGIER
7
12
Joel
VUILLEMIN
L EQUPE DES GUILLOUS
8
13
Malo
VERMOT
8
14
Dominique
GLORIOD
SC DAMPRICHARD
11
15
Maxime
GEOFFROY
HERICOURT
6
16
Vivien
BESCHET
TEAM O2SCORE
6
17
Julien
HERZIG
BESANCON AC / TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
7
18
Paul
SOUDIERE
7
19
Adrien
DORNIER
SKI CLUB VAL DE MORTEAU
6
20
Anthony
BARTHET
CA
7
21
Nicolas
GUYOT
5
22
Yannick
GOASDUFF
6
23
Jules
LAVRY
DOLE AC
5
24
Michel
BOUCHARD
6
25
Hugo
DEFORET
5
26
Paul
VERDY
ASPTT
6
27
Patrick
TIROLE
7
28
Jerome
PILLOT
LOMONT
6
29
Jean Luc
MOYNE
7
30
Luc
VALZER
ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
6
31
Thomas
GUINCHARD
5
32
Philippe
EGREMY
BOURGUIRUN
6
33
Ichem
BELAKRI
4
34
Gerard
JEANCLER
10
35
Erwann
JOEDICKE
CCS QUINGEY
5
36
Mathieu
QUELLEC
4 CCG
7
37
Victor
FAIVRE PIERRET
LA39
4
38
Herve
LAMBERT
4
39
Maxime
GUYOT
4
40
Michel
AGUILAR
4
41
Antoine
SIGAUX
VC ORNANS
4
42
Gilles
ANDRECK
6
43
Antoine
LAGARDE
SPORT ET NEIGE PONTARLIER
5
44
Adrien
POURCHET
FCVV
4
45
Romain
MONIEZ
4
46
Marc
TRIOSCHI
5
47
Franck
CUCHEROUSSET
AGRI REVROTRAILEUR
4
48
Xavier
LASSOUDIERE
4
49
Alban
SOUCARROS
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
4
50
Adam
SOHM
POWO CREW RED POWER
5
51
Ludovic
PAQUETTE
TEAM OL
6
52
Damien
BOISSON
4
53
Doryan
BOILLON
TEAM ESPOIR DOUBS TERRE DE TRAIL
3
54
Martial
NOIRJEAN
3
55
Ludovic
GAUTRON
DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME MORTEAU
4
56
Remi
GAUTHIER
3
57
Gael
INVERNIZZI
3
58
Samuel
BELIARD
TEAM INTERSPORT BESANCON
3
59
Patrick
CONRAD
VAL DE MORTEAU ATHLETISME
13
60
Fabrice
GARDET
4
61
Fabian
DARTEVELLE
3
62
Antoine
MOTTAS
RANDO RUNNING BESANCON
6
63
Paul
MILLERET
GAHS
3
64
Clement
JEANNIN
CSRP
3
65
Benoit
JACQUIN
TRAILHUNTER
3
66
Matthieu
ROY
AM DOUBS
7
67
Donovan
FAIVRE
3
68
Christian
CARRARA
SG HERICOURT
9
69
Damien
SANTI
3
70
Rudy
BARDIN
4
71
Romain
CHABOD
5
72
Carl
MAUGAIN
3
73
David
RAMAUX
R RUN
3
74
Jimmy
MOMY
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
3
75
Sebastien
TERRAZ
3
76
Stephane
HAACK
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
3
77
David
HERMET
5
78
Donato
ZINNI
3
79
Edouard
RYSER
3
80
Cyrille
AVELLANEDA
4
81
Pierre Marie
VOUILLOT
3
82
Adrien
ROBERT
3
83
Kevin
JACQUEMARD
GEVIGNEY TRAIL
3
84
Thibaut
VALLADONT
6
85
Carlos
MARTIN MINGUEZ
4
86
Mathieu
LAMBERT
3
87
Bernard
DAVAL
3
88
Vincent
HINOJOSA
3
89
Stephane
BINETRUY
RCHJM
3
90
Arnaud
ITIE
RIDE IN PEACE
3
91
Pierre Nicolas
BOLE
LES CASTORS
3
92
Anthony
GLORIOD
TEAM PICHON
3
93
Stephane
BAUMONT
5
94
Florimond
DREZET
3
95
Brieuc
SIMON
KALON
3
96
Christophe
DROMARD
TEAM LANDRESSE
4
97
Matthieu
BOILLON
4
98
Valentin
LASSARD
DSA MORTEAU
5
99
Etienne
CHARLIER
GROUPE LOISIR DSA PONTARLIER
3
100
Remy
BOINAY
S/L VAL MORTEAU ATLHETISME
3
101
Cedric
VAUFREY
LES SAPINS
3
102
Damien
CARTIER
3
103
Xavier
JACQUEY
3
104
Francis
MAIRE AMIOT
3
105
Nicolas
SACHOT
3
106
Mattheo
VUILLEMIN
3
107
Michel
PIEGELIN
GOUHELANS SPORT CLUB
4
108
David
GIGOULEY
3
109
Florian
FORTERRE
FERRIERES SA
3
110
Joel
ANDREY
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
6
111
Vincent
LIGIER
LE RUSSEY
3
112
Sebastien
SIRON
AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES
2
113
Theo
BOURGEOIS
TEAM ESPOIR DOUBS TERRE DE TRAIL
2
114
Camille
CUCHEROUSSET
GRAND BESANCON TRAIL ACADEMIE
2
115
Emilien
LOUVRIER
SKI CLUB LES VERRIERES LA CLUSE
2
116
Alexis
GAIFFE
ASPTT BESANCON/TEAM INTERSPORT
2
117
Antoine
MONNOT
ATHLETISME SHERBROOKE
2
118
Hughes
REGAZZONI
SPORT 2000 PONTARLIER
2
119
Clement
SCHWARTZ
HDN TEAM
2
120
Francois Henri
DRUOT
JURA POWER
2
121
Florian
ALPHE
2
122
Mickael
BERGER
LES SAINT POINTUS
4
123
Ludovic
VIENNET
2
124
Emerick
ROSTRENNE
2
125
David
LAMY
2
126
Michel
RAMBOZ
SANS
2
127
Laurent
MARGUET
TEAM SPORTMIDABLE
2
128
Pierre
ARBOGAST
2
129
Jean Christophe
FLEURY
2
130
Mathieu
VUILLERMOZ
TEAM ESPOIR DOUBS TERRE DE TRAIL
2
131
Gauthier
PASSARD
3
132
Patrick
PETIT
3
133
Sebastien
GRILLON
SC FRASNE DRUGEON
2
134
Thomas
BERTIN DENIS
TEAM SPORT2000 PONTARLIER
2
135
Anthony
CORREANI
2
136
Thomas
COSTILLE
2
137
Remi
DENOIX
2
138
Jerome
SCHERER
CAF BESANCON
3
139
Laurent
LAMBERT
DSA PONTARLIER
3
140
Yann
RODRIGUEZ
2
141
Martin
TISSOT
ASOP
3
142
Kevin
ROBERT
2
143
David
LAGET
5
144
Maxime
FAIVRE
2
145
Frederic
GALMICHE
ROULANSEMBLE
2
146
Christophe
SIRE
2
147
Etienne
THOMET
SOCHAUX
2
148
Michel
CHOPARD
4
149
Jerome
BOILLON
ASCA
5
150
Guillaume
NICOD
3
151
Julian
CHABOD
2
152
Kieran
HUE
2
153
Ange
GOUGET
2
154
Vincent
NORMAND
2
155
Alex
VAUCHIER
4
156
Patrice
THOMAS
2
157
Jules
FUSSY
3
158
Etienne
SIGAUX VIONNET
BRAIN RUNNER
2
159
Jerome
BARBIER
2
160
Julien
BAUD
3
161
Ludovic
CLAUDEL
2
162
Pascal
DESVOYES
LES ESSES
3
163
Jacky
AMEY
4
164
Jacky
FUTIN
ASCE39
3
165
Xavier
LOMBARDOT
3
166
Hugo
PEREIRA
USO ATHLETISME
3
167
Arthur
DUBULLE
2
168
Herve
GUGLIELMETTI
RRUN BESANCON
2
169
Julien
GAUME
2
170
Yassin
ROUHILA
TEAM RUPTEUR
2
171
Guillaume
MOUGENOT
2
172
Philippe
VERMOT
3
173
Anthony
TYRODE
2
174
Sebastien
ORLIK
LES CASTORS
3
175
Frederic
PICOT
2
176
Remi
COLLAUD
2
177
Florent
GRELLIER
3
178
Denis
BESSARD
2
179
Leonard
CRETIN
TRIATH LONS
2
180
Adrien
COURLET
2
181
Edgar
ROELLINGER
2
182
Benoit
BOURDENET
2
183
Damien
DUBREZ
KEEP FORM
2
184
Theo
JACQUEMOT
2
185
Alban
ROLLET
LES COURTOUJOURS
2
186
David
MAIRE
TEAM COMTE PETITE
2
187
David
PILOT
2
188
Jules
CURTY
2
189
Loic
FAUCOUP
2
190
Flavien
MATHIEU
BESANCON TRIATHLON
2
191
Djahide
GHEDDAR
2
192
Alban
CHEVIET
4
193
Julien
VINCENT
3
194
Mathieu
FAIVRE PIERRET
2
195
Cyprien
MATHIS
2
196
Adrien
LUC
2
197
Jean
FAIVRE PIERRET
DSA
2
198
Florian
HILSZ
2
199
Stephane
LE GALL
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
200
Damien
PETIT
2
201
Franck
DEBOURG
2
202
Cedric
GOMEZ MONTIEL
8
203
Marc
LABOUREY
2
204
Kilian
BROCARD
2
205
Alexandre
LAIGNEL
2
206
Christophe
CURTIL
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
3
207
Stephane
RUCHET
FLOWBIRD
2
208
Olivier
BONNEFOY
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
209
Benjamin
BARON
CARDIO TRAINING MPT
2
210
Amaury
CHABOD
2
211
Geoffroy
MICHELAT
2
212
Jeremy
LEULLIEZ
2
213
Florian
METRAZ
2
214
Dimitri
MOREL JEAN
2
215
Fabrice
NEDEY
4
216
Alois
MERCET
3
217
Xavier
MICHAUD
RAID DEFI POMPIERS
2
218
Pascal
PERNOT
3
219
Hugo
COUILLARD
2
220
Pascal
BASSIGNOT
2
221
Romain
CORDIER
2
222
Maxime
LOCATELLI
ASPTT
2
223
Nicolas
HESSE
2
224
Clement
BARTHELEMY
TEAM GEVIGNEY
3
225
Nicolas
CHATELAIN
2
226
Thomas
HINTZY
2
227
Marceau
GANNARD
3
228
Tom
FERREUX
TEAM LA GAUDINE
2
229
Raphael
VERGUET
2
230
Adrien
FAIVRE
2
231
Jeremy
SUREAU
2
232
Sebastien
DONZE
2
233
Thibaut
NIEL
2
234
Maxime
WAILLE
2
235
Philippe
EMONIN
2
236
Jean Michel
BIANCAMARIA
2
237
Jacques
BOILLOT
DSA
2
238
Loic
CHATELAIN
2
239
Florent
BRIE GIRARDIN
3
240
Titouan
CUENOT
2
241
David
WEBER
2
242
Jean Christophe
FAVROT
RISOUX CLUB
2
243
Joris
PETITJEAN
3
244
Julien
TOUBIN
RC RENEDALE
4
245
Paul
LAPLANTE
2
246
Joel
CONTE
ASOP
3
247
David
SAILLARD
FOULEEE SAUGETTE
2
248
Jean Remy
BARTHOT
3
249
Ahmed
ER RAY
4
250
Claude
MARGUET
2
251
Maxime
DUBULLE
2
252
Michael
VERMOT
PAYS MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON
2
253
Nicolas
METIN
CA FOOT
3
254
Laurent
CORDIER
TEAM LA ROCHETTE
3
255
Sylvain
BOUCHER
4
256
Julien
MARTIN
CHAMPVANS
3
257
Julien
MAURIN
CHAMPVANS
3
258
Cedric
GUICHERD
ALL JURA TRAIL
2
259
Benoit
VERGNIAUD
2
260
Raphael
OLIVIER
COMBE D AIN TRAIL
2
261
Xavier
MARCHAND
2
262
Damien
LAMY
2
263
Sebastien
BRUTILLOT
3
264
Matthieu
GALLET
2
265
Alberto
GARCIA
3
266
Christophe
HUOT MARCHAND
2
267
Didier
CHAVOT
2
268
Herve
BORNIER
2
269
Yoann
LEMESTRE
2
270
Eric
MARTIN
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
271
Frederic
BONTEMPS
2
272
Patrice
JACQUES
2
273
Xavier
MAGNIN FEYSOT
TMC
4
274
Sebastien
JOUILLE
2
275
Hakan
OZER
2
276
Vincent
IANUTOLO
TEAM PROFS VERCEL
2
277
Anthony
CHAVANNE
TEAM POIREAU
2
278
Dominique
PARRIAUX
2
279
Julien
POUX
2
280
Christian
FILISETTI
TEAM PROF VERCEL SC
2
281
Sebastien
BERGEROT
3
282
Francois
LOCATELLI
2
283
Julien
POILLOUX
2
284
Antoine
JACQUOT
2
285
Florian
BOUCARD
2
286
Steven
BUET
2
287
Fabien
HUMBERT
2
288
Loick
DEMEUZOY
CERCLE AVIRON CHALON SUR SAONE
2
289
Ludovic
MONNIN
5
290
Laurent
SAINTHILLIER
2
291
Cedric
PETIT
BESANCON TRIATHLON
2
292
Fernand
VACCA
DSA PONTARLIER
3
293
Emmanuel
MAILLOT
2
294
Christian
QUERRY
AS AVOUDREY
2
295
Romain
SPINELLI
2
296
Tom
ISHAK BOUSHAKI
BALISE 25
2
297
Samuel
JEANNERET
2
298
Michel
MAGNENET
TIP TOP LA FORME SANCEY
3
299
Arsene
DORNIER
4
300
Thibaud
SAVARIN
ATOMIC SUPPORTS
2
301
Anthony
TROUTIER
2
302
Guillaume
GRISEY
3
303
Jean Pierre
SAILLARD
2
304
Christophe
GUERRIN
BESANCON TRIATHLON
2
305
Evan
BIANCAMARIA
2
306
Johann
DUTHOY
2
307
David
DETOT
3
308
Arnaud
COMTE
TEAM FUN RIDE 70
2
309
Emmanuel
HUCHET
2
310
Kevin
BULLIARD
2
311
Xavier
DENECHAU
2
312
Dorian
LAITHIER
2
313
Vincent
PESEUX
U SPORT
2
314
Xavier
TEXIER
60°AM
3
315
Jean Baptiste
PINLOCHE
2
316
Olivier
THIRION
2
317
Alexis
JALLIAT
2
318
Laurent
MAILLOT
TMC
2
319
Olivier
ROUILLER
2
320
Thomas
HOLSTEIN
3
321
Sebastien
JACQUET
2
322
Clement
MERCIER
2
323
Arnaud
BORDY
2
324
David
MARGUET
3
325
Thierry
LIGIER
2
326
Henri
LANCELLE
2
327
Yves
BRUTILLOT
3
328
Nicolas
BOLE
2
329
Joris
DEVILLAIRS
2
330
Frederic
BAILLY
2
331
Roger
DECRIND
3
332
David
BROT
2
333
Florian
RACINE
2
334
Pierre
VILLEMAIN
3
335
Julien
PETIT
2
336
Dominique
AUPLAT
2
337
Romain
GAZZETTA
PHARMAT LONS
2
338
Mathieu
DARDELIN
MICHTOUBELL
2
339
Mathis
DEVAUX
2
340
Thierry
CAPELLI
3
341
Ludovic
MISIEWICZ
2
342
Damien
MARGUET
2
343
Gaetan
MARIN
2
344
Daniel
CAMALET
1
345
Gedeon
POCHAT
TEAM SALOMON FRANCE
1
346
Krilan
LE BIHAN
1
347
David
WAIGNIER
2
348
Sacha
DEVILLAZ
1
349
Pierre
BARRAND
TEAM INTERSPORT BESANCON
1
350
Leandre
SANTIN
ASPTT BESANCON TEAM BUFF HOKA LES SAISIES
1
351
Benoit
MENTREL
1
352
Alban
MENARD
2
353
Maxime
CHANOZ
1
354
Pierre Alain
GIRARDOT
1
355
Florian
CHOPARD
1
356
Martin
MARVIE
CHILL&TRAIL
1
357
Louis
PALLUAU
TEAM INTERSPORT VESOUL
1
358
Jonathan
MEULLE
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
1
359
Gwen
MASSON SCHAEFFER
1
360
Pierre Alain
GIRARDET
TEAM INTERSPORT PONTARLIER
1
361
Alban
SALVI
1
362
Raphael
ROUSSEL
1
363
Felicien
JOLY
1
364
Nicolas
LUNARDI
2
365
Guillaume
COLLOMBET
HERICOURT ATHLETISME COMPETITION
1
366
Michka
GUILLOT
NOLWENN AND CO
1
367
Sebastien
CONRAD
2
368
Joffrey
GAUCHE
1
369
Salomon
DE CASIMACKER
EJCA
1
370
Michael
CADOUX
CCL
1
371
Maxime
LE GUEN
ATELIER DESIGN FLORAL
1
372
Laurent
DOMPTAIL
1
373
Thibault
PERRAULT
ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME
1
374
Philippe
ADAMSKI
FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
1
375
Vincent
PECCLET
1
376
Julien
BERTHIER
1
377
Yann
GROSPELIER
VALLEE DE JOUX TRI TEAM
1
378
Celestin
NAVARRO
1
379
Matthieu
BRUCKI
TRIATH LONS
1
380
Pierre
MONNEY
SKI CLUB OYE ET PALLET
1
381
Loic
BLONDEAU
1
382
Julien
BOURGEOIS
1
383
Gaetan
CAILLE
DOLE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
1
384
Francois
JOLY
1
385
Christophe
BENAY
TEAMINTERSPORTBESANCON
1
386
Gregoire
DESWARTE
ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND
1
387
Antoine
BURRIER
1
388
Kevin
VIDAL
1
389
Nicolas
BOIVIN
TRAITHLONS
1
390
Baptiste
COURGEY
TEAM TDR CHAMPAGNOLE
1
391
Thomas
DISSOUBRAY
2
392
Edouard
DORNIER
1
393
Dylan
RIBEIRO
1
394
Bruno
BEACCO
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
1
395
Valentin
BOISSIER
2
396
Nicolas
CUENIN
COMPRESSPORT RRUN BESANCON
1
397
Hugo
LALLEMAND
DOLE AC
1
398
Remi
DUBOIS
TAD
1
399
Samuel
CUENOT
3
400
Jean Baptiste
PERRIN
1
401
Sebastien
MAILLARD
1
402
Vincent
RAMOND
1
403
Paul
PATTON
ADOT 25
1
404
Jerome
GUIGUE
SAINT CLAUDE ATHLETISME
1
405
Manuel
BERCAND
LUXEUIL ATHLE 70
1
406
Yann
VIENNET
1
407
Gerard
MARTIN
BESANCON TRIATHLON
3
408
Franck
ROMAIN
1
409
Julien
ECHALARD
1
410
Charles
DORNIER
CIRCUIT DE L ENCLOS
1
411
Mathieu
COULOMB
UAI NOGENT SUR MARNE
1
412
Leonard
PETER
DOLE AC
1
413
Patrick
DUBOZ
TRAIL TITUDE
1
414
Arnaud
PFRIMMER
1
415
Anthony
TAMAYO
1
416
Pierre
CLOS
GROUPE ATHLETIQUE HAUT SAONOIS
1
417
John
BELOT
3
418
Ludovic
BAILLY BASIN
1
419
Jeremy
RAMOS
CA
1
420
Simon
DELUBOC
1
421
Enzo
COUDERCHET
1
422
Frederic
XOLIN
2
423
Henri
RACOUCHOT
INSTITUT DES COMPAGNONS DU TOUR DE FRANCE DE MOUCHARD
1
424
Patrick
LOICHOT
2
425
Loran
VOIRIN
1
426
Alexandre
EVEN
1
427
Matteo
IOOS
1
428
Ivan
CHANAL
1
429
Oubaidi
MCHANGAMA
2CC
1
430
David
DZIEDZIEZAK
KAZED
1
431
Jeremy
SANTI
1
432
Jerome
VOUILLOT
2
433
Harrison
HAIGHT
1
434
Gabriel
ROBBE
RANDO RUNNING BESANCON
1
435
Antoine
FRAISSE
1
436
Thibaut
MERCIER
1
437
Eloi
MOREL PETITGIRARD
1
438
Clement
THOURET
1
439
Pascal
BRAUER
1ER RA
1
440
Cyrille
PRENAT
ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE
1
441
Fred
AUBRY
ABV LES HERBIERS
1
442
Victor
MARQUES
1
443
Benjamin
BILLOT
1
444
Romuald
JACQUOT
1
445
Laurent
GEORGES
1
446
Benjamin
BRANGET
ASCA
2
447
Alexandre
WOJEWODA
SUD AISNE ATHLETISME
1
448
Christophe
BOITEAU
BOULIAC
1
449
Adrien
FORTIER
2
450
Olivier
VIVIEN
1
451
Julien
ROBERT
1
452
Tonny
GAUTHIER
1
453
Simon
CLAUDEL
1
454
Luc
GAUTHIER
1
455
Franck
JOBARD
ST LAURENT EN GRANDVAUX
1
456
Nicolas
UNY
2
457
Sebastien
NACHON
RUNNING CONSEIL JURA
1
458
Aymeric
NEVERS
BESANCON TRIATHLON
1
459
Thomas
SIMONIN
PCTD
1
460
Pierre
BESSERER
2
461
Axel
CHOUMILOFF
1
462
Paul
LAURENT
1
463
Thomas
BOUTEILLE
1
464
Mickael
KIRSCH
VILLAGE PEOPLE
1
465
Jordane
THOUVEREY
1
466
Abedin
AGUSTI
2
467
Victor
HAJOSI
ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON
1
468
Sylvie
PIERRON
2
469
Nicolas
EHRET
1
470
Pierre Olivier
PECH
1
471
Alexandre
LHOSMOT
1
472
Michael
HENRY
1
473
Alain
PETERHANSEL
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC)
1
474
Tom
GIRARDET
HERICOURT ATHLETISME COMPETITION
1
475
Ismael
TASSIN
1
476
Morgan
MARCHANDOT
CROSSFIT ELECTRON
1
477
Mikael
ROYER
1
478
Clement
BRIE
1
479
Ian
TURNER
1
480
Pierre
ROUGET
CHAM TRAIL CAMP
1
481
Jerome
FAVIER
1
482
Maxime
PAUL
1
483
Alexandre
ALLEGRET PILOT
TEAM MASHERBRUM
1
484
Theo
CHAUVIN
1
485
Idrissa
SAID
6CCM
1
486
Jerome
MACHARD
GAHS TEAM 70
1
487
Corentin
BOURGEOIS
ESPRIT TRAIL AMIS
1
488
Ugo
LALLEMAND
1
489
Jean Louis
DORMOY
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC)
1
490
Frederic
GRUX
1
491
Maxence
VUILLEMIN
1
492
Hugues
VANNOD MICHEL
1
493
Benoit
REVERON
1
494
Jung
EMILE
1
495
Pierre
BRONQUARD
ANNECY THAI BOXING
1
496
Dominique
FAIVRE
DSA PONTARLIER
3
497
Brice
PIROLLEY
1
498
Loic
MAIROT
1
499
Loic
MANGER
VIX
1
500
Simon
BULLOZ
DIKKENEK CREW
1
501
Thouvenot
ADRIEN
ASPTT BESANCON
1
502
Nicolas
CAVUOTO DENIS
1
503
Maxime
HERRMANN
3
504
Driss
SLAOUI
COACHING +
1
505
Alex
CANTIN
1
506
Antoine
TARBY
1
507
Jason
DREZET
CRSPONTARLIER
1
508
Laurent
PERNOT
TRIATHLONS
1
509
Gaspard
METRA
1
510
Dorian
GANNARD
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
1
511
Manuel
VICENTE
NON
2
512
Guenael
COLLEAUX
OTB
1
513
Etienne
DESTHIEUX
1
514
Jeremy
BOURCET
1
515
Maxence
MOUILLEBOUCHE
2
516
Hugo
GACHOD
1
517
Hugo
WILBERT
1
518
Farrid
RABAHI
1
519
Martin
ROTH
1
520
Julien
GENERET
1
521
Jean Baptiste
PELLETIER
1
522
Hassan
NINACH
BESANCON FCI
1
523
J Luc
LEPAGE
1
524
William
HENRY
1
525
Julien
AUBE
1
526
Louis
LHOSMOT
1
527
Eric
WIRTZ
1
528
Corentin
MULLER
2
529
Hugo
BEUCHAT
2
530
Franck
PLOUGASTEL
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
531
Vincent
DAVID
1
532
Ivan
BOURGEOIS
TEAM TRAIL JURA
1
533
Jean Baptiste
POIROT
1
534
Julien
NIORD
1
535
Fred
DAUDEY
LA BANDE A ZINZIN
1
536
Emmanuel
CAIREY REMONNAY
1
537
Maxime
CHATEAU
1
538
Michel
MAIRE
TEAM COMTE PETITE
2
539
Damien
BOILLOT
1
540
Manuel
REGAZZONI
1
541
Pablo
SENECAT
1
542
Yacine
OUARAB
1
543
David
JACQUIN
DSA BAUME LES DAMES
1
544
Frederic
PRITZY
2
545
Frederic
STARCK
LE PTIT DAMAS
2
546
David
VERNEREY
1
547
Albert
DUCOULOUX
2
548
Florent
AUDIFFREN
2
549
Nicolas
DECRIND
1
550
Ugo
CESSELIN
1
551
Michael
PARMENTIER
2
552
Faton
XHUKOLLI
1
553
Manuel
VIDBERG
TEAM VELORUN
1
554
Benoit
CHABOD
1
555
Karim
AMRI
1
556
Joachim
PETIT
LES GILLES ET JAUNE LE RICARD AUSSI
3
557
Stephane
DUFFET
ASPTT AUXERRE
2
558
Antoine
NODE
1
559
Jean Georges
ALIX
1
560
Aurelien
REGAZZONI
1
561
Florian
N DIAYE
KEOLIS MONTS JURA
1
562
Laurent
LALOUETTE
1
563
Olivier
NAMTAMECOU
CCL
1
564
Stephane
SCHALLER
1
565
Yves
LORET
BOURGUIRUN
3
566
Thibaut
GROSLAMBERT
1
567
Gael
BALTZ
1
568
Christian
LAMY
ASPTT
1
569
Victor
ANDRE
2
570
Sylvain
MAURIS
ANB
1
571
Dylan
DHOTE
1
572
Mathieu
WECK
1
573
Patrick
ROUX
1
574
Nicolas
VADOT
FERRIERES SA
1
575
Cyrille
DESFFONTAINES
1
576
Sebastien
JOANNE
1
577
Franck
GOY
1
578
Florian
ROMESTIN
CCL
1
579
Anthony
BROCARD
1
580
Pascal
PHARISIEN
1
581
Pierre
GUY
1
582
Jean Philippe
ROCCHI
1
583
Jean Johan
GRONDIN
2
584
Yannick
MAITRE
GO GO GO
1
585
Joan
BARTHOD
1
586
Benjamin
LAMBOLEY
1
587
Arnaud
THOMAS
1
588
Paul
FRANCESCHINI
GTVHS
1
589
Gregory
COTE
CNP TRIATHLON
1
590
Alexis
POURCHET
1
591
Gregory
JACQUES
FCC LA JOUX
1
592
Christian
BOURGON
3
593
Didier
FICHET
APERAM PONT DE ROIDE
1
594
Lois
POIX DAUDE
1
595
Olivier
THEVENOT
1
596
Paul Emile
LALLOZ
1
597
Baptiste
PRAT
1
598
Jules
BERNARD
1
599
Fabien
CARREZ
1
600
Ugo
CAPELLI
1
601
Kevin
RIVA
THOR
2
602
Gregory
BRISWALTER
1
603
Cedric
MARTINEAU
1
604
Johan
LAMPERIERE
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
605
Pierre
DESAINT PAUL
1
606
Jeremy
DUVERNET
1
607
Jerome
BOISSARD
VIX
1
608
Olivier
CUBY
BESANCON
2
609
Florian
CHOPARD LALLIER
1
610
Hugo
DONIER
1
611
Sylvain
MIDEZ
1
612
Alain Xavier
WANNER
1
613
Fabien
MARTIN
USV
1
614
Frederic
VIENNET
2
615
Lucas
DELACROIX
1
616
Nathan
MOMMESSIN
1
617
David
PETITCLERC
1
618
Francis
YODER
1
619
Cyril
GAUTHERAT
1
620
Mathieu
BASSIGNOT
1
621
Antoine
VERCAUTEREN
1
622
Benoit
DARTEVEL
2
623
Clement
VUILLEMIN
1
624
Guillaume
PORCHERAY
1
625
Clement
MARSEGUERRA
1
626
Yves
BALANCHE
1
627
Mathieu
VERHILLE
1
628
Manu
CAIREY REMONNAY
1
629
Loris
MILLERET
GAHS
1
630
Alain
MATHIS
1
631
Thomas
GIBON
THOMAS GIBON
1
632
Franck
POYET
DOLE AC
1
633
Romain
GOGUEL
1
634
Pierre Hugues
COUSIN
CARDIOPTEAM
1
635
Sylvain
NICOD
2
636
Jeremy
GROSJEAN
1
637
Jeremy
FAUQUEUX
CCL
1
638
Jeremie
BUET
1
639
Yohann
SAUGET
1
640
Emmanuel
MATHIEU
1
641
Laurent
BOUTON
2
642
Paul
MUSARD
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
2
643
Alain
POUPENEY
POLICE MUNICIPALE DE MARCHE
5
644
Stephane
ARDIET
1
645
Gaertan
MIGUET
1
646
Romain
SALVAT
DPT
2
647
Fabien
BINETRUY
1
648
Sylver
QUATREDENIERS
1
649
Jean Paul
THIEBAUD
1
650
Jocelyn
VUITTENEZ
1
651
Anthony
MONNIN
1
652
Quentin
CHARTON
1
653
Thibaut
HUSY
ASEB
1
654
Thomas
CHAPUIS
1
655
Charles Henri
CUCHE
1
656
Philippe
PREVOST
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
2
657
Franck
ALBERT
1
658
Florent
LELORRAIN
1
659
Nicolas
VALENZISI
1
660
Cedric
VERDOT
1
661
David
MATZ
DSA MORTEAU
1
662
Thibaut
HAUTIER
1
663
David
CORMIER
1
664
Jean Michel
ARBOGAST
1
665
Colin
SOITTOUX
1
666
Fabrice
TALVAT
1
667
Yohann
CART LAMY
POMPIER
1
668
Kevin
RINALDI
1
669
Simon
VERGOTE
1
670
Nicolas
PAGNOT
3
671
Mickael
BAUDUIN
3CC
1
672
Hugo
SERRETTE
1
673
Lucas
LIEVREMONT
1
674
Flavien
STEVENOT
2
675
Stephane
PEGEOT
1
676
Noe
GROSSIORD
1
677
Roland
DE LA GYPSERIE
1
678
Brice
BOURDENAIE
1
679
Sulivan
QUIRICO
1
680
Benoit
GARELLI
KEOLIS MONTS JURA
1
681
Pablo
MARTIN
ASPTT BESANCON
1
682
Xavier
BOURNEZ
3
683
Julien
BOBILLIER
3
684
Christophe
LIME
2
685
Benoit
GUITAUT
ASJ74
1
686
Matthieu
DELVARRE
2
687
Alexis
JACQUILLARD
ASES SECTION CAP
1
688
Yann
WALTERS
2
689
Lamy
STEPHANE
1
690
Jules
CLAUDEL
1
691
Herve
PHILIPPE
1
692
Didier
RINGWALD
1
693
Tom
COUTAL
1
694
Brice
TURPIN
1
695
Victor
LEPEULE
1
696
Sebastien
FLORIANI
1
697
Alexandre
MICHALET
DSA
1
698
Benjamin
LACREUSE
1
699
Michael
SCHNEGG
1
700
Robert
BLES
1
701
Gerald
DUBIA
2
1
702
Christian
GAUTHIER
2
703
Samuel
GURTNER
1
704
Luc
GIRARD
1
705
Elian
NICOD
1
706
Romain
DONGHI
1
707
Sebastien
BRIDE
FRANCHE COMTE CANICROSS
1
708
Benjamin
OLIVIER
1
709
Thomas
DARCISSAC
1
710
Christophe
COUSTET
PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE
1
711
Nico
DURAFFOURG
TEAM TRAIL JURA
2
712
Fernand
PEREA
2
1
713
Louis
THALAMY
2
714
Victor
BEURAUD
13E RG
1
715
Didier
CHAMBON
BESAC E RIDE
3
716
Corentin
FAIVRE
1
717
Aymeric
JEUNIAU
1
718
Thomas
HILDENBRAND
1
719
Vincent
BAJOU
1
720
Stephane
LECOUBET
1
721
Sebastien
DECOMBE
2
722
Nicolas
COMBES
1
723
Nicolas
EMERY
1
724
Jules
PERRET
1
725
Nicolas
CARTIER
1
726
Adrien
VUILLAUME
1
727
Pascal
GOMBAUD
S/L AC PONTARLIER
3
728
Gauthier
STEIN
LES FOREST GUMP CHRU
1
729
Bruno
MACLE
OTB
1
730
Alexis
JALLIOT
1
731
Abedin
AGUSHI
1
732
Marc
BILLION
1
733
Manu
FAYOLLE
1
734
Remy
MAISONNAVE
TBM
1
735
Ludovic
GROSJEAN
1
736
Gabin
MASOYE
1
737
Richard
FAVALORO
1
738
Sebastien
GAUDRON
3
739
Cedric
RICHONNIER
1
740
Aurelien
GUYARD
1
741
Pierre
CARBONI
1
742
Arnaud
HUMBEY
DSA BESANCON
1
743
Morgan
PIQUARD
1
744
Loic
FERY
1
745
Roland
VALENTIN
1
746
Jean Christophe
BONNEFOY
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
2
747
Killian
CREIGNOU
1
748
Christophe
MOUGIN
1
749
Mickael
FAIVRE
2
750
Jerome
GENEVRIER
AU CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
1
751
Guillaume
PETITEAU
1
752
Maxime
PIERRE
2
753
Colin
GUINCHARD
1
754
Camille
ROUFFIAC
1
755
Vincent
MEHN
1
756
Alexandre
PEPE
1
757
Alexandre
TERRILLON
1
758
Mathieu
GUILHERMIN
FAUR MOTION
1
759
Lionel
DISCOMPS
2
760
Bruno
COSTILLE
3
761
Fabien
RATTE
RRUN TOM MARCHAUX
1
762
Romain
CHARTIER
1
763
Sebastien
JACQUES
1
764
Amaury
WYGODA
1
765
Remi
BEAULIEU
1
766
Damien
AUREAU
1
767
Anthony
VERNIER
1
768
Pascal
DUQUET
1
769
Romain
JERUSALMY
1
770
Herve
BOILLON
2
771
Mickael
POUX BERTHE
S/L AC PONTARLIER
2
772
Nathan
GUITAUT
ASJ74
1
773
Romaric
VERMOT DESROCHES
1
774
Michel
JUILLARD
1
775
Christophe
SAULNIER
1
776
Jean Luc
AMSTUTZ
1
777
George
ANDRE
CFIM
1
778
Patrice
CAMBLONG
INSTITUT DES COMPAGNONS DU TOUR DE FRANCE DE MOUCHARD
1
779
Thomas
BREDILLET
TRIATH LONS
1
780
Herve
LENFANT
1
781
Laurent
CIRON
GAHS
1
782
Nicolas
MOREL
ASPTT BELFORTRAIL
1
783
Daniel
BAUD
FERRIERES SA
1
784
Jeremy
GUERIN
1
785
Nicolas
DEMOULIN
FROID CLIM BART
1
786
Adrien
CUPILLARD
1
787
Cedric
MESNIER
1
788
Benjamin
DAUDEY
1
789
Nicolas
URTEBIZE
3CC
1
790
Yann
PONS
1
791
Thibaut
LEGAIN
1
792
Ludovic
PRITZY
2
793
Lionel
VUITTENEZ
CLINIQUE SAINT PIERRE
1
794
Jerome
FAYOLLE
1
795
Francois
MICHEL
1
796
Laurent
COGNARD
1
797
Serge
GUEUGNON
1
798
Nathanael
SAXER
APERAM PONT DE ROIDE
1
799
Hugo
FLEURY
1
800
Florent
COLLAY
1
801
Brandon
ROY
1
802
Pierre
LAURENT
1
803
Christophe
BERTHAUX
1
804
Olivier
CARTERON
1
805
Gaetan
KOVACEVIC
3
806
Remy
COLLETTE
3
807
Hadrien
GIROD
1
808
Quentin
TROUPEL
3
809
Hubert
POULET
TEAM COACHING+
1
810
Nathan
BERNARD
1
811
Adrien
BILLOT
1
812
Didier
BERNARD
1
813
Geoffrey
BASSO
1
814
Vincent
GARAYOA
1
815
Maxime
DUBOIS
1
816
Charaf Eddine
NHARI
1
817
Christophe
BRUN
TEAM SIS
1
818
Sebastien
BASSARD
PTIT LU
1
819
Didier
PLEBANI
2
820
Bruno
VACELET
CENTEAM
2
821
Michael
PECOUD
AS MOUTHE
1
822
Thibault
ROBIN
1
823
Stephane
CAMETTI
SG HERICOURT
2
824
Ludovic
ROUGE
1
825
Florent
THIVET
1
826
Jean Christophe
GAULARD
1
827
Pierre Alain
PETETIN
1
828
Dominique
ALBIZZATI
1
829
Frederic
DIDIER
1
830
Jerome
PROVINI
3CC
1
831
Willy
GUILLEMARD
1
832
Matisse
HARDY
1
833
Emmanuel
THIERRY
1
834
Matthieu
FAIVRE
TEAM TRAIL JURA
1
835
Yves
MEUTERLOS
SPORT ET NEIGE
1
836
Fabien
ROLAND
2
837
Martin
DEFFONTAINES
1
838
Gael
BARBIER
1
839
Arnaud
MATHIEU
1
840
Hassan
LAHMAR
1
841
Thierry
PETIT PRETRE
SRD
1
842
Reynald
GANNARD
1
843
Julien
STOESS
1
844
Ilies
JEANNIN
1
845
Jeremy
STAB
SAINT DIDIER DE LA TOUR
1
846
Clement
ANCIAN
1
847
Titouan
MOUGIN
1
848
Jean Romain
VALFRE
2
849
Corentin
DELACROIX
1
850
Gabriel
TUPIN
AS BESANCON MOBILITES
1
851
Guillaume
CLAUDE
1
852
Michel
DE JESUS
1
853
Marcel
BICHET
1
854
Emmanuel
PERRIN
2
855
Fabrice
BLAISE
2
856
Schulze
OLIVIER
1
857
Tidiane
PETIT
TEAM LA ROCHETTE
1
858
Paul Emile
NUGUET
GRANGES NARBOZ
2
859
Florent
CARLIER
1
860
Thibaut
JEANGUILLAUME
1
861
Florian
ORNY
1
862
Gerard
MONNET
2
863
Alain
HAYE
2
864
Jonathan
PIERRECY
1
865
Isaac
WILLEMART
2CC
1
866
Mounir
HAMZA
1
867
Arthur
LEPAGE
1
868
Lucas
CHARTIER
1
869
Manuel
BIGOURDAN
1
870
Adrien
CUCHE
1
871
Stephane
ESPITALIER
1
872
Christian
FOUILLEN
BDS UTBM
1
873
Nicolas
BOULAY
1
874
Frederic
OUDET
2
875
Stevens
JULIEN
1
876
Jerome
SPIELMANN
1
877
Aurelien
SPRICH
1
878
Gest
JEAN LUC
1
879
Mourad
OUKERIMI
1
880
Sallem
AOUIDA
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
1
881
Nicolas
BRILLANT
1
882
Jean Michel
MAUBLANC
1
883
Thierry
BARET
1
884
Guillaume
DUSAUSSOY
SCVM
1
885
Alex
BOILLIN
2
886
Carlos
FERRAIRA
1
887
Olivier
PERIARD
1
888
Simon
MARANDET
1
889
Anthony
COURCIMEAUX
BEAUGENCY
1
890
Matthias
HANUS REICHLIN
1
891
Serge
BELINGHERI
1
892
Jerome
PHILIPPON
1
893
Philippe
BOUVERESSE
1
894
Arno
COLLETTE
1
895
Anthony
JAVAUX
3
896
Adrien
MILLET
1
897
Michel
MIRMONT
1
898
Raphael
COULON
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74
1
899
Olivier
RIVIERE
1
900
Thibaut
ZVER
1
901
Alexis
SCHAWLB
1
902
Eric
PERNOT
1
903
Romuald
PROST
1
904
Lucas
ALLEMEERSCH
1
905
Laurent
RAMEL
1
906
Claude
DIZIEN
CA
1
907
Franck
MONNIER
1
908
Philippe
PORRE
2
909
Thibault
GRANDCLEMENT
LA39
1
910
Alexandre
MARANDET
1
911
Stephane
MIROUDOT
1
912
Laurent
CAZE
1
913
Alexis
CARMINATI
1
914
Sylvain
HENRIET
2
915
Quentin
PARIS
1
916
Martin
GIRARD
1
917
Richard
MARMET
1
918
Arthur
SONNET
1
919
David
REMONNAY
CA
2
920
Christopher
BIELLE
1
921
Jean Paul
TROVO
1
922
Christophe
VUILLEMIN
FUNNY RUN RUN
1
923
Ralph
GELDREICH
TEAM CHALAIN VOUGLANS
1
924
Franck
BACLET
1
925
Francois
MORGANT
DIVONNES RUNNING
1
926
Franck
HINIGER
1
927
Bruno
MONIER
1
928
Abel
POIRIER
DSA
1
929
Patrick
KEHRLI
LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX
1
930
Samuel
BOUCHARD
1
931
Guillaume
DELARRAS
KEOLIS MONTS JURA
1
932
Fabrice
MILLAND
1
933
Benjamin
MARTINET
1
934
Valentin
BARTHOD
BOUDI ET SA CLIQUE
2
935
Olivier
MAINIER
1
936
Sebastien
FRANCOIS
TEAM CHAUX LA LOTIERE
1
937
Sebastien
DEVILLERS
1
938
Raphael
TEJADA
METABIEF
1
939
Gaetan
JEANNIN
1
940
Olivier
BARROCA
1
941
Jules
SANDOZ
1
942
Lucas
CLEMENT
1
943
Jean Charles
FAIVRE
1
944
Ludovic
THOURET
1
945
Christophe
JOLIVET
1
946
Edouard
TABOUBI
CA
1
947
Joel
DAMIEN
2
948
Greg
KAROLEWICZ
1
949
Benoit
CAILLETEAU
1
950
Sebastien
COLLARD
I CHJASSI ANTICHI
1
951
Jean Sebastien
GOUET
1
952
Eric
LE GARF
1
953
Sofiane
EL HADJ
1
954
Johann
STRAUSS
LES JOYEUX JOGGERS DE LA FESHOTTE
1
955
Joel
PRALONG
1
956
Rafael
BRESSON
1
957
Francky
DELHAYE
1
958
Michael
DORDOR
1
959
Xavier
GRIMALDI
TRIATHLON PONTARLIER
1
960
Frederic
MERCET
1
961
Elie
DEPECKER
1
962
Gregory
ROLAND
1
963
Marco
BOIVIN
1
964
Vincent
LIVERANT
DIVONNE RUNNING
1
965
Sebastien
LE GALL
1
966
Jack
ODA
6CCM
1
967
Engueran
BUFFARD
2
968
Jason
EXBRAYAT
1
969
Jean Claude
JOINEAU
1
970
Alexy
DURY
1
971
Benoit
BAILLY
1
972
Stephane
CLERGET
1
973
Baptiste
CRENIAUT
1
974
Florent
PILOD
1
975
Teo
MICHEL
1
976
Fabien
DARAN
JEJEJVAISTETORCHER
1
977
Mathieu
CRISINEL
1
978
Lionel
ALFEROFF
1
979
Kevin
LE GEUHER
1
980
PELLETIER
1
981
Lionel
FORELLE
2
982
Olivier
VIONNET
LES SAINT POINTUS
1
983
Hubert
GIRAULT
1
984
Michael
DEMASSUE
1
985
Romain
LELUC
1
986
Jerome
BOURQUIN
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
1
987
Anthony
COMTE
1
988
Mateo
REGAZZONI
1
989
Olivier
BAUDOUIN
J3 SPORTS AMILLY
1
990
Guy
VEGRAN
1
991
Laurent
PARTY
2
992
Alexandre
GRILLAS
LES BIBINES
2
993
Lucas
PICARD
1
994
Cyril
FROHBERG
1
995
Damien
ROBERT
1
996
Alexandre
ARNOUX
1
997
Quentin
MARTINET
2CC
1
998
Fabien
MURRU
1
999
Thomas
NICOLAS
1
1000
Hugo
LEPARLIER
1
1001
Benjamin
SPASIC
1
1002
Mathieu
RABUT
2
1003
Anthony
LAURENT
1
1004
Sam
BOURDENET
STRAVA LDAHON TEAM RAIDHLIGHT
1
1005
Philippe
FAYS
ATHLETIQUE CLUB BAR SUR SEINE
1
1006
Eddy
DOISY
1
1007
Benoit
BARTOLUCCI
1
1008
Eric
BOULADOU
1
1009
Matthieu
JEANGUYOT
2
1010
Benjamin
PARROD
2
1011
Christophe
COURBIERE
1
1012
Claudio
FALASCHI
1
1013
Gaetan
BART
1
1014
Jonathan
PFAFF
1
1015
Regis
BILLOD MOREL
1
1016
Tom
BARTHE
2
1017
Ghislain
FAIVRE
1
1018
Baptiste
REGUENA
1
1019
Thibault
PARIS
1
1020
Joao
RAMOS
E.J.C.A. SALINS
1
1021
Henri
LASNIER
CCL
1
1022
Emmanuel
PILOT
1
1023
Clement
MENOUILLARD
CNP TRIATHLON
1
1024
Axel
CHEMARIN
1
1025
Lionel
DE CHALAIN
GROUPE GUILLIN
1
1026
Nicolas
PRETOT
1
1027
Pierre Henri
ISABEY
2
1028
Rodolphe
PELLEGRINI
1
1029
Matthieu
FRESARD
PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON
1
1030
Jerome
CESSIN
1
1031
Nicolas
FAUCHER
1
1032
Brice
BORDENAVE
1
1033
Gael
FAVORY
1
1034
Lauris
CATELIN
GOUX
1
1035
Philippe
GRUGEARD
1
1036
Morgan
BENOIT
1
1037
Christophe
CANESSE
1
1038
Bruno
UHL
VAL TROTTEURS
1
1039
Raphael
HESS
CPI OISELAY
1
1040
Quentin
BATICLE
1
1041
Jan
DUBOIS
1
1042
Antony
CHABOD
2
1043
Antonin
BALLU
1
1044
Laurent
NODE
1
1045
Julien
BOURDENET
BOURGUIRUN
1
1046
Ronald
DEL FABBRO
1
1047
Etienne
PERRIN
1
1048
Yannick
MOUGIN
ECORCES SPORTS NATURE
3
1049
Julien
VAUX
1
1050
Florent
RACLE
1
1051
Jimmy
FABRE
1
1052
Fabien
FELIX
BOURGUIRUN
1
1053
Kevin
BESNARD
1
1054
Bernard
CHEVASSU
1
1055
Frederic
MOUSSERON
1
1056
Julien
PLY
CCL
1
1057
Sebastien
EWIG
1
1058
Pierre Alain
THIEBAUD
1
1059
Christopher
CHRETIEN
1
1060
Stephane
JEANDENANS
TOUT FOURG COURT
1
1061
Eliot
MICHEL STAHL
1
1062
Flavien
BARRE
1
1063
Thierry
RENAUD
S/L VAL MORTEAU ATHLETISME
2
1064
Bertrand
GENIN
1
1065
Damien
DREZET
1
1066
Wilfried
OPALINSKI
1
1067
Rudy
VANDEVOORDE
LAETI FORM
1
1068
Thomas
GAUTHIER
1
1069
Philippe
DURAND
1
1070
Adrien
KEUSCH
1
1071
David
DUROUX
DSA BAUME LES DAMES
2
1072
Andre
WURTHELE
1
1073
Yves
LATIL
TRIATHLON BESANCON
1
1074
Laurent
NICOT
1
1075
Sebastien
PRADILLON
VS TROUHANS
1
1076
Sylvain
BAESA
1
1077
Jean Luc
BITZNER
1
1078
Sebastien
CHAVDIA
1
1079
Marc Antoine
CHATELAIN
1
1080
Johann
GAVIGNET
1
1081
Amada
BOINA
CCL
1
1082
Vincent
JEANNIN
CNP TRIATHLON
2
1083
Kevin
CORNU
1
1084
Tom
VERNEREY
1
1085
Francis
NACHON
1
1086
Laurent
WATTELET
1
1087
Romain
DELORME
1
1088
Nicolas
VERGEOT
1
1089
Gautier
DOILLON
1
1090
Simon
CURTY
1
1091
Camille
SERY
CA
1
1092
Michel
ROUGET
1
1093
Jean Pascal
TELLIER
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
1
1094
Xavier
LIME
1
1095
Stephane
DORNIER
1
1096
Alexis
DEBORDEAUX
2
1097
Jonathan
TRANNOY
1
1098
Antoine
MONGENET
1
1099
Bruno
ROSSET
1
1100
Loic
BULLY
1
1101
Stephane
POUYET
LA SUPER TEAM APERO RUN 70
1
1102
Laurent
DECHOZ
1
1103
Adrien
GODARD
1
1104
Benoit
THORAX
1
1105
Stanis
DUBOZ
BESANCON
1
1106
Thomas
THIRY
SG HERICOURT ATHLETISME
1
1107
Benjamin
MELET
1
1108
Bryan
TANCQUERAY
6CCM
1
1109
Didier
PAVIET
1
1110
Jean Michel
BRAILLARD
LES FRANCS COUREURS
1
1111
Regis
FAIVRE
1
1112
Herve
VAUBOURG
1
1113
Thierry
WISNIEWSKY
2
1114
Lilian
CISLAGHI
1
1115
Maxence
RAYMOND
1
1116
Guillaume
ADAM
ASES SECTION CAP
1
1117
Julien
BOUCLANS
BESANCON ACADEMIE FUTSAL
2
1118
Yannis
MARIE
1
1119
Dimitri
JEANNIER
1
1120
Yann
BONOLA
TEAM ULAC
1
1121
Guillaume
CRUCY
1
1122
Mathieu
MOURAND
1
1123
Jerome
FLORIOT
1
1124
Tony
BACHETTI
1
1125
Martial
CUCHE
1
1126
Gaetan
FERREIRA
1
1127
Xavier
DELACHAUX
BESANCON TRIATHLON
1
1128
Boris
CARTIER
2
1129
Benoit
DAMBRINE
YAC ASUCM
1
1130
Benoit
BEC
CCL
1
1131
Valentin
MAILLOT
1
1132
Elias
GEBARA
THOR
1
1133
Regis
PINGAT
OLYMPIC MONT D OR
1
1134
Patrick
FLEURY
1
1135
Dylan
VAVRA
1
1136
Rudy
JOUAUX
1
1137
Valentin
MATARESE
1
1138
Anthony
CASALE
1
1139
Jeremy
MOVIO
1
1140
Alessandro
SANTOS
L’ORANGE BLEUE VALDAHON
1
1141
Quentin
RIGE
1
1142
Jean Louis
BRUCKMANN
1
1143
Arnaud
CANNELLE
1
1144
Martin
JAVERZAC
1
1145
Frederic
VAUTRIN
1
1146
Christophe
FELEY
2
1147
Jean Pierre
BARBIER
EB TRAIL EURVILLE
1
1148
Germain
FAIVRE PIERRET
USB MONTAGNE
1
1149
Denis
CUINET
1
1150
Arnaud
POURCELOT
LA SAPAUDIA
1
1151
Mathis
FLEURY
1
1152
Theo
CASET
1
1153
Arnaud
MOUROT
TRAIL TITUDE
1
1154
Martin
COTTEZ
1
1155
Mouhamadi
BOINALI
2CC
1
1156
Gregory
THIZY
GREGORY THIZY
1
1157
Francis
FLUCKIGER
1
1158
Abde
CHIBOUT
1
1159
Marc
BOUCHER
1
1160
Cyril
MOUTENET
FLOWBIRD PARKEON
1
1161
Sebastien
BOVET
1
1162
Aurelien
BUREAU
CA
1
1163
Jacques
WATRIN
2
1164
Damien
MOREL
1
1165
Raphael
CHARLIER
1
1166
Esteban
BUSTO
1
1167
Pierre
GROSLAMBERT
1
1168
Jordan
FOURCAULT
1
1169
Alexandre
GAZZIERO
KEOLIS MONTS JURA
1
1170
Dominique
LOCATELLI
2
1171
Jean Yves
PAUCHARD
EPALINGES
1
1172
Ludwig
PARPANDET
1
1173
Daniel
PLUMET
1
1174
Yannick
CHATEL
1
1175
Arnaud
DARPHIN
ALL JURA TRAIL
1
1176
Philippe
PETTMANN
ASOR90
1
1177
Yannick
LOUVET
1
1178
Didier
PERREY
1
1179
Nicolas
DESVERNOIS
1
1180
Christen
LOUVRIER
LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX
1
1181
Lionel
BAUGEY
1
1182
Joel
MARMET
1
1183
Xavier
TARBY
1
1184
Marc
MARTIN
1
1185
Aymeri
ROCHETTE
DSA BESANCON
1
1186
Pierre
BORDY
1
1187
Nicolas
VATIN
VETERANS DE BOUSSIERES
1
1188
Fabien
CHEVENNEMENT
1
1189
Dimitri
BAUDET
1
1190
Bertrand
VIBOUD
1
1191
Boris
LEKIC
1
1192
Gino
OLEI
SP REUNIS DELLOIS
1
1193
Pierre Yves
MILLEFERT
1
1194
Bruno
ALMARCHA
1
1195
Edouard
LEMOINE
1
1196
Romain
DARLET
1
1197
John
LICINA
1
1198
Raphael
FAIVRE
1
1199
Guillaume
MEUNIER
LA TEAM / TRILION BELFORT
1
1200
Antoine
GIROD
1
1201
Samuel
FRELET
1
1202
Julien
BAUDEMENT
CHAPENDU
1
1203
Bernard
DEMOULIN
2
1204
Mathieu
BECHEREL
1
1205
Lucas
GADIOLET
CRAPAST
1
1206
Nicolas
CHARNOZ
1
1207
Philippe
MOINE
1
1208
Emmanuel
SAILLARD
1
1209
Vincent
BARTHET
1
1210
Ludovic
MARTIN GONDRE
1
1211
Patrick
DEBUCHY
1
1212
Christophe
LE PALLEC
1
1213
Sebastien
ROYER
4
1214
Quentin
RAVAUX
1
1215
Raphael
MASSOT
1
1216
Felix
COTTET
1
1217
Julien
LECOCQ
1
1218
Xavier
MARECHAL
1
1219
Anthony
CHAMPEIX
1
1220
Renaud
JULES
1
1221
Sebastien
AUBRY
1
1222
Dominique
WIEDMANN
1
1223
Daniel
LEPAGE
1
1224
Arthur
CART
1
1225
Lionel
FARINHA
2
1226
Loic
LABOURIER
1
1227
Charly
SONTOT
1
1228
Sebastien
ZUNINO
MONTBELIARD MARATHON
1
1229
Fabrice
GIRARDOT
1
1230
Emmanuel
PATER
1
1231
Aurelien
CLAUDEL
1
1232
Julien
MILLET
1
1233
Frederic
IEHLEN
2
1234
Elliot
CRISAFI
1
1235
Joffrey
POURCELOT
1
1236
Gael
GEROME
1
1237
Guillaume
OLIVIER
1
1238
Yannick
DEBOISE
BESANCON
1
1239
Pierre
FERNAND
MARCOMBES TEAM RUNNING 63
1
1240
Chaboo
JOUR J
1
1241
Thomas
BEZ
1
1242
Stephane
MERCIER
1
1243
Frank
NOEL
1
1244
Alain
GRILLAS
LES BIBINES
2
1245
Alexandre
QUENISSET
PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON
1
1246
Emmanuel
FERCOT
2
1247
Eric
MARTI
LES LACETS DU LIZON
1
1248
Esteban
MADOUX
1
1249
Marco
CRISAFI
HCV VILLERS LE LAC
1
1250
Marc
BADOZ
1
1251
Alexandre
BRUNDO
1
1252
Eloi
BLANC
1
1253
Pierre Alain
CLOVET
2
1
1254
Clovis
BOILLOT
1
1255
Olivier
LEUCK
1
1256
Mathieu
CHALOPIN
1
1257
Marc
BRISSINGER
PELOUSEY CTD
1
1258
Romain
DEBORDEAUX
1
1259
Leo
VANINI
1
1260
Lois
BECHLER
6CCM
1
1261
Anthony
BERCOT
1
1262
Samuel
BLAHUTA
1
1263
Loic
LOMBERGET
1
1264
Stephane
BURTIN ORSET
CONFORT
1
1265
Alain
BARQUE
VIRIAT MARATHON
1
1266
Quentin
DUVERNOY
1
1267
Laurent
CHEVASSU
1
1268
Gautier
D HERBOMEZ
1
1269
Jacquin
VALERIE
1
1270
Patrick
PONCET
1
1271
Emmanuel
JEANNEROD
1
1272
Mathieu
TAVERNIER
CCL
1
1273
Guillaume
COMBETTE
1
1274
Emmanuel
GAUTHIER
1
1275
Gianny
CACHOD
1
1276
Sebastien
VALLI
LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
1
1277
Franck
MOREL
1
1278
Jean
DENECHAU
1
1279
Maurice
BARBIER
APERUN TAPAS TRAIL
1
1280
Pascal
NERVO
ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL
1
1281
Jean Charles
GALMICHE
1