<< Les outils
TRAIL N LOUE - Mouthier haute pierre long 32 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - ESH >> - M1F >> - m1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Benjamin
PETITJEAN
DIJON SINGLE TRACK
SEH
02:41:45
2
Lucas
PRADEAU
RRUN
SEH
02:44:14
3
Ludovic
COLOMB
CABB CRAFT SALMING
SEH
02:48:22
4
Thomas
DEMOLY
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
02:50:43
5
Tangi
TATON
SEH
03:02:52
6
Matthias
MICHAUT
ASPTT BESANCON
SEH
03:04:37
7
Matthieu
GUILLOT
ASTB
SEH
03:06:44
8
Pierrick
BALESTRIERE
SEH
03:07:53
9
Jean Marc
MARTIN
SEH
03:12:25
10
Florian
PILLER
SEH
03:13:16
11
Samuel
MUSY
M1H
03:14:53
12
Yann
BERNARDIN
SEH
03:15:51
13
Engueran
BILLOD LAILLET
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
m1H
03:17:37
14
Florian
BAILLY
TEAM TRILION BELFORT
SEH
03:18:04
15
Victor
MILLE
ESH
03:22:01
16
Alexandre
GUYOT
SEH
03:22:36
17
Julien
METTETAL
M1H
03:22:43
18
Victor
GABIOT
TEAM NORMAL RUNNER
SEH
03:22:46
19
Samuel
TAILLARD
SEH
03:23:00
20
Olivier
TIERCET
A S T B
M2H
03:23:53
21
Alexandre
BOURGEOIS
TEAM TRAIL GAHS
M1H
03:23:57
22
Simon
GOURC
ESH
03:26:11
23
Paul
CARRASCO
SEH
03:27:55
24
Philippe
PARISOT
M2H
03:28:24
25
Raphael
MERIAUX
SEH
03:29:03
26
Laurent
DOUSSOT
TRAILERS DES ARAVIS
M2H
03:29:39
27
Stewart
CASTELAIN
60°AM
SEH
03:30:18
28
Paul
VIGNOLA
ASPTT
SEH
03:31:43
29
Nicolas
REYMOND
M2H
03:33:25
30
Florent
LE ROCH
SEH
03:35:25
31
Paul Bernard
CHAMPENOIS
NOTARTINE
SEH
03:36:28
32
Thomas
POSTY
M1H
03:36:41
33
Gaspard
JEANCLER
LES SANGLIERS DE MONTPERREUX
SEH
03:37:41
34
Victor
JEANCLER
LES SANGLIERS DE MONTPERREUX
SEH
03:37:45
35
Serge
POULAIN
SEH
03:38:19
36
Matthieu
GRILLET
CLUB ALPIN BESANCON
M1H
03:38:30
37
Philippe
ROUSSEAUX
M3H
03:39:34
38
Fabien
BINETRUY
M1H
03:39:47
39
Damien
RETROUVEY
SEH
03:41:16
40
Matthias
FORESTIER
TEAM O2SCORE
SEH
03:41:42
41
Yoann
CUINET
SO TRAIL LYON
SEH
03:42:11
42
Gerard
MINARY
M3H
03:42:44
43
Laurent
BODIN
M1H
03:43:49
44
Mathieu
GUYOT
SEH
03:44:55
45
Sylvain
BOURGEOIS
SEH
03:45:56
46
Luc
LABED
TRAILERS DES ARAVIS
SEH
03:46:08
47
Mathieu
BOICHARD
SEH
03:48:17
48
Romain
MONNERET
SEH
03:48:19
49
Christophe
PAVID
SEH
03:49:10
50
Loic
PAQUIS
SEH
03:49:48
51
Valerio
GHISLETTA
M2H
03:51:30
52
Sebastien
CANAULT
M1H
03:51:38
53
Mickael
GIRARDET
TEAM ENCLOS
M1H
03:51:55
54
Boris
JACOB
ASPSAV
M1H
03:52:32
55
Pierre Yves
FAIVRE
M1H
03:52:33
56
Maxime
TERVEL
SEH
03:54:04
57
Robert
PECH
M2H
03:54:07
58
Justine
PIQUARD
ASPTT
SEF
03:54:40
59
Lothain
SEHIER
SEH
03:54:50
60
Damien
CHEY
M2H
03:54:52
61
Anthony
CUCHE
SEH
03:54:53
62
Charles Henri
CUCHE
M1H
03:54:53
63
Anthony
JEANCLER
SEH
03:55:00
64
Herve
BOURDENET
M2H
03:55:56
65
Remi
COQUARD
ASPTT BESANCON
SEH
03:56:51
66
Samuel
PRUNIAUX
M1H
03:57:25
67
Jerome
PHILIPPON
M1H
03:57:26
68
Stephane
JEUNOT
ECHO DE BARCHET
M1H
03:57:27
69
Mylene
CHALVIN
TRIATH LONS
M1F
03:57:40
70
Guillaume
VIRET
TRIATH LONS
SEH
03:57:41
71
David
CORMIER
M1H
03:57:52
72
Jerome
INGHILTERRA
SEH
03:58:19
73
Mickael
GUYONVERNIER
SEH
03:58:44
74
Arnaud
THIEBAUT
BESANCON
SEH
03:59:41
75
Samuel
NNORUKA
CLUB GRAND FOND MULHOUSE
M1H
04:00:24
76
Ugo
QUARTI
AHSA
ESH
04:01:01
77
Francois
PERTUIS
M2H
04:01:55
78
Alexandre
PELLETIER
SEH
04:04:14
79
David
BENIER
SEH
04:04:52
80
Eric
SALVI
M2H
04:05:07
81
Julien
SAGLIER
DSA MORTEAU
SEH
04:05:43
82
Julien
CLAUZET
SEH
04:06:04
83
Mathieu
BERTRAND
SEH
04:06:10
84
Leandre
DUMAIN
SEH
04:06:13
85
Celia
MEIGNIER
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BESANCON
SEF
04:06:30
86
Mathieu
VIENNOT
SEH
04:06:53
87
Ludovic
CASARTELLI
M1H
04:07:16
88
Michel
ANDRE
ALL JURA TRAIL
M1H
04:09:26
89
Bruno
COSTILLE
m1H
04:09:47
90
Thierry
BURDET
NATURETRAIL KEMBS
M2H
04:11:31
91
Victor
GAUVAIN
SEH
04:11:45
92
Tristan
FELLMANN
M1H
04:11:46
93
Etienne
ASDRUBAL
SEH
04:12:52
94
Alexandre
MORETTI
SEH
04:13:09
95
Olivier
GUERITTE
TEAM TRAIL JURA
M2H
04:13:32
96
Camille
SERVANT
SEF
04:14:25
97
Taylor
HEROLD
SEF
04:15:20
98
Antoine
BRAILLARD
LES FRANCS COUREURS
ESH
04:15:40
99
David
AGNELOT
GAHS VESOUL
M1H
04:16:23
100
David
TREMEAU
LES TRAILERS DES ARAVIS
M1H
04:17:00
101
Frederic
BOUVROT
BOURGUIRUN
M1H
04:17:25
102
Julian
GILLET
SEH
04:17:27
103
Laurent
NOIROT
CAP QUINCIEUX
M1H
04:17:33
104
Vincent
DROUOT
RRUN BESANCON
SEH
04:18:22
105
Cedric
VOIRIN
M1H
04:18:48
106
Ghislain
MARGUERITE
M1H
04:18:58
107
Julien
PRADIER
SEH
04:20:03
108
Yoann
MOUGIN
DSA VAL DE MORTEAU
SEH
04:20:09
109
Virginie
JEUNIAU
M1F
04:21:31
110
Martial
MOUILLET
SEH
04:21:39
111
Brigitte
HOUBRE
DSA MORTEAU
M2F
04:21:45
112
Maurice
BARBIER
APERUN TAPAS TRAIL
M1H
04:22:19
113
Germain
FAIVRE PIERRET
USB MONTAGNE
SEH
04:23:17
114
Laurent
BILLET
SEH
04:23:51
115
Romain
MONIEZ
SEH
04:23:52
116
Aurelie
MORRA
GAHS
SEF
04:24:20
117
Francis
MENIERE
ASTB BESANCON
SEH
04:24:55
118
Remi
BEAULIEU
SEH
04:25:34
119
Stephanie
GUILAUME MOUREY
M1F
04:26:07
120
Kevin
MAGNENET
ZINZIN D OUHANS
SEH
04:26:56
121
Johan
GANNARD
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
SEH
04:26:58
122
Francis
GAUTHIER
M1H
04:27:04
123
Louis
ROZET
SEH
04:27:18
124
Remi
COLLIN
DIJON TRIATHLON
SEH
04:27:58
125
Thomas
BARRAS
SEH
04:28:10
126
Gregory
CIBERT
SEH
04:28:34
127
Olivier
THA
CAF BESANCON
M2H
04:28:36
128
Guillaume
BISSON
TSL TOMBLAINE
SEH
04:28:49
129
Emmanuelle
SCHWITTI
M1F
04:29:30
130
Bruno
BELIARD
CSRP
M3H
04:30:04
131
Jerome
PASCAL
FERRIERES SA
M1H
04:30:14
132
Ludovic
REGNIER
M1H
04:31:26
133
Mickael
TAVARES
GAHS
SEH
04:32:08
134
Johann
POCHON
LES MARMOTTES
M1H
04:32:18
135
Emilie
JORIOT
TBM
SEF
04:32:30
136
Timothee
SERT
EGGER
SEH
04:33:17
137
Lisa
THIEBAUD
SEF
04:33:21
138
Yann
PATOZ
M1H
04:33:24
139
James
SOLDAVINI
m1H
04:33:26
140
Blandine
DESCHAMPS
RUNNING CLUB UNTIL EPFL
SEF
04:33:43
141
Arnaud
LEGENDRE
SEH
04:33:59
142
Florian
CHIPOT
SEH
04:34:49
143
Izaline
GUENOT
ASTB
SEF
04:36:00
144
Didier
DENEUX
WHYNOT
M2H
04:36:19
145
Clement
CHALAYE
SEH
04:36:56
146
Romain
GOURIO
SEH
04:36:56
147
Jacques
BOILLOT
DSA
SEH
04:37:33
148
Martial
MARLIN
TRIVALGRAY
M1H
04:37:41
149
Anna
LI MARCHETTI
SEF
04:37:43
150
Celine
DREZET
M1F
04:37:46
151
Saillard
GONZAGUE
SEH
04:41:17
152
Simon
BENAY
SEH
04:41:59
153
Arnaud
VIGNOT
LES FRANCS COUREURS
SEH
04:44:12
154
Sie
DABIRE
TOURAINE N AVENTURE
M2H
04:45:10
155
Nans
HOLLEBEQUE
SEH
04:46:38
156
Virginie
JEANMONNOT
m1F
04:46:44
157
Morgan
MAFIOLY
SEH
04:46:51
158
Jean Sebastien
GOUET
M1H
04:47:03
159
Celine
ECHENOZ
SEF
04:47:07
160
Mickael
POUX BERTHE
S/L AC PONTARLIER
SEH
04:48:36
161
Laurent
ESTIVALET
M2H
04:49:25
162
Mickael
PANNAUX
M1H
04:50:27
163
Didier
VIOLET
M2H
04:51:48
164
My Linh
DINH
RUNNING CLUB UNIL/EPFL
SEF
04:52:55
165
Thomas
MOLARD
SEH
04:55:50
166
Cyrille
MOUGIN
TEAM 510
SEF
04:57:02
167
Patrick
MANCASSOLA
VESOUL MARATHON
M2H
04:57:07
168
Cecile
GRANDVOINNET
DSA MORTEAU
SEF
04:58:34
169
Olivier
BELOT
RUN IN 70
M1H
05:00:53
170
Audrey
BILLOD LAILLET
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
SEF
05:00:53
171
Sophie
LAMPERT
SEF
05:02:55
172
Sandra
LEPRETRE
ASPTT BESANCON
M1F
05:04:30
173
Bernd
ARMBRUSTER
M1H
05:04:35
174
Lucas
GRUBER
LASORTIEDENUIT
SEH
05:05:12
175
Mathieu
CUENOT
SEH
05:06:52
176
Fabrice
LAMY
m1H
05:07:03
177
Maxime
HAUBRY
SEH
05:08:36
178
Delphine
COMBEAU
SEF
05:10:30
179
Frederic
LANNELONGUE
M2H
05:11:04
180
Sandrine
BONGAIN
FERRIERES SA
M1F
05:11:05
181
Ludovic
LOMBARDOT
M1H
05:11:24
182
Joel
REMY
M2H
05:11:25
183
Christophe
GUILLAUME
VESOUL MARATHON
M2H
05:14:37
184
Christine
RAVEAU
COURIR A MOROGES
M2F
05:15:01
185
Alain
RAVEAU
GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
M2H
05:15:02
186
Christophe
KNOPF
M1H
05:17:42
187
Nadine
SALOMON
DSA PONTARLIER
M2F
05:21:37
188
Serge
LANOIR
DSA PONTARLIER
M3H
05:21:38
189
Michel
LENCZNER
ASPTT BESANCON
m2H
05:22:51
190
Boban
DJORIC
WHYNOT ?
M1H
05:25:05
191
Gilles
PERDRIEAU
OCCBA
M2H
05:28:04
192
Victor
WATIOTIENNE
SEH
05:29:55
193
Jimmy
MARQUIGNY
SEH
05:30:14
194
Gilles
MOUREY
M2H
05:32:32
195
Carole
MAUGAIN
LES COURTOUJOURS
M1F
05:34:55
196
Sophie
MESTRE
SEF
05:36:39
197
Chloe
GENELIER
SEF
05:38:47
198
Cedric
RICHAUVET
SEH
05:49:00
199
Sarah
RICHAUVET
SEF
05:49:03
200
Anthony
GAUROIS
SEH
06:06:17
201
Philippe
AURELLE
CM COUR LAUSANNE
M1H
06:07:10