<< Les outils
TRAIL DE SANCEY - Sancey le grand court 10 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - CAF >> - CAH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUF >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Lucas
ROUGET
COMPRESSPORT BESANCON
ESH
00:36:51
2
Jean-paul
BROCCO
SAS CAMOZZI
SEH
00:37:02
3
Maxime
GEOFFROY
HERICOURT
SEH
00:37:10
4
Pierre
BLAISE
DSA ET BIOCOOP MORTEAU, SPORT ET NEIGE
SEH
00:38:24
5
Michael
RAVAUX
COMPRESPORT BESANCON
m1H
00:39:57
6
Nicolas
GUYOT
SEH
00:40:35
7
Franck
CERIEIRO
VALEURS PATRIMOINE
M1H
00:41:25
8
Luc
GAUTHIER
ESH
00:42:06
9
Hugo
DEFORET
JUH
00:42:27
10
Adrien
DORNIER
SKI CLUB VAL DE MORTEAU
SEH
00:42:38
11
Alex
CANTIN
SEH
00:42:59
12
Adrien
ROBERT
SEH
00:43:09
13
Alain
VIGIER
M1H
00:43:18
14
Gilles
VALFREY
M2H
00:44:08
15
Malo
VERMOT
CAH
00:44:25
16
Mathieu
BASSIGNOT
CAH
00:44:45
17
Jean Paul
THIEBAUD
SEH
00:44:57
18
Julien
MARTIN
CHAMPVANS
SEH
00:45:11
19
Julien
MAURIN
CHAMPVANS
SEH
00:45:11
20
Pascal
BASSIGNOT
M1H
00:45:22
21
Franck
CUCHEROUSSET
AGRI REVROTRAILEUR
SEH
00:46:37
22
David
PILOT
M1H
00:46:45
23
Colin
GUINCHARD
SEH
00:46:53
24
Romaric
VERMOT DESROCHES
ESH
00:47:01
25
Jerome
PILLOT
LOMONT
SEH
00:47:14
26
Thomas
GUINCHARD
SEH
00:47:19
27
Clea
LASCAUX
DOLE AC
JUF
00:47:20
28
Gael
BARBIER
ESH
00:47:34
29
Julien
HERZIG
BESANCON AC / TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
SEH
00:48:22
30
Olivier
PERIARD
M1H
00:48:29
31
Anthony
GLORIOD
TEAM PICHON
SEH
00:49:03
32
Vincent
HINOJOSA
SEH
00:49:20
33
Greg
KAROLEWICZ
SEH
00:49:32
34
Christophe
DROMARD
TEAM LANDRESSE
M2H
00:49:32
35
Alexandre
ARNOUX
M1H
00:49:40
36
Ghislain
FAIVRE
SEH
00:49:44
37
Florent
RACLE
M1H
00:49:56
38
Sebastien
CHAVDIA
M1H
00:50:10
39
Xavier
LIME
SEH
00:50:22
40
Guillaume
CRUCY
M1H
00:50:23
41
Luc
VALZER
ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
m3H
00:50:34
42
Matthieu
BOILLON
CAH
00:51:08
43
Pierre
BORDY
ESH
00:51:17
44
Christophe
LE PALLEC
SEH
00:51:23
45
David
HERMET
SEH
00:51:26
46
Clovis
BOILLOT
SEH
00:51:35
47
Emmanuel
GAUTHIER
M1H
00:51:36
48
Oriabelle
VASSEUR
SKI CLUB VAL DE MORTEAU
SEF
00:51:46
49
Mattheo
VUILLEMIN
CAH
00:52:02
50
Philippe
VERMOT
M1H
00:52:02
51
Ludivine
BAUMONT
SEF
00:52:10
52
Nicolas
BOLE
SEH
00:52:19
53
Jeremie
BAILLY
SEH
00:52:20
54
Guillaume
NICOD
SEH
00:52:27
55
Carlos
MARTIN MINGUEZ
M2H
00:52:41
56
Guillemette
NEUVIALE
DCHB
ESF
00:52:49
57
Didier
PIETRAS
M2H
00:53:06
58
Pierre Henri
ISABEY
SEH
00:53:22
59
Gerard
JEANCLER
M3H
00:53:27
60
Eve
FORELLE
ESF
00:53:33
61
Alex
VAUCHIER
SEH
00:53:51
62
Louise
PATOIS
COPRESS SPORT
ESF
00:53:59
63
Stephane
BAUMONT
SEH
00:54:05
64
Stephane
COURGEY
SEH
00:54:15
65
Damien
TAILLARD
SEH
00:54:22
66
Cindy
BRETILLOT
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
SEF
00:54:29
67
Laurent
BLONDET
SEH
00:55:20
68
Jerome
BOILLON
ASCA
M1H
00:55:57
69
Romain
GIRARD
SEH
00:56:10
70
Adrien
BOILLON
SEH
00:56:14
71
Frederic
XOLIN
m2H
00:56:17
72
Marceau
GANNARD
CAH
00:56:21
73
Sandrine
NACHIN
SEF
00:56:28
74
Etienne
BRAND
SEH
00:56:36
75
Angel
FANIART
CAH
00:56:40
76
Dominique
BINET
M1H
00:56:47
77
Matthieu
ROY
AM DOUBS
SEH
00:57:03
78
David
MICHELI
M1H
00:57:05
79
Marina
ROUHIER
M1F
00:57:14
80
Alexandre
GRILLOT
SEH
00:57:22
81
Edwige
GARRESSUS
BOURGUI RUN
m1F
00:57:28
82
Jacky
AMEY
m2H
00:57:55
83
Jeremy
HUOT MARCHAND
SEH
00:58:00
84
Leo
SAUVANET
JUH
00:58:01
85
Gladys
PARENT
SEF
00:58:03
86
Nicolas
PAGNOT
SEH
00:58:09
87
Gregoire
COLLONG
M1H
00:58:16
88
Olivier
BEDIN
M2H
00:58:28
89
Aurelie
GRISOT
SEF
00:58:45
90
Julien
BOBILLIER
SEH
00:58:58
91
Thierry
LEFEBVRE
M1H
00:59:19
92
Adele
VUILLEMIN
CAF
00:59:41
93
Sophie
BERTHET
SEF
00:59:44
94
Etienne
SCHAR
SEH
00:59:53
95
Arnaud
HUOT MARCHAND
ESH
00:59:58
96
Veronique
XOLIN
m2F
01:00:13
97
Sephora
GRISEY
SEF
01:00:23
98
Guillaume
GRISEY
SEH
01:00:24
99
Sonia
GARRESSUS
M1F
01:00:24
100
Allisson
MENCE
SEF
01:00:30
101
Aurelie
LIME
SEF
01:00:37
102
Stephane
BALANCHE JACQUET
M1H
01:01:06
103
Ema
FORELLE
CAF
01:01:20
104
Lionel
FORELLE
M2H
01:01:22
105
Martial
ETIENNE
M2H
01:01:53
106
Julien
BARTHOULOT
SEH
01:02:02
107
Camille
VERNIER
M2H
01:02:04
108
Aline
DEVILLERS
SEF
01:02:41
109
Oceane
AMIOTTE
SEF
01:02:45
110
Rachel
VOITOT
M1F
01:03:08
111
Solene
GAVIGNET
SEF
01:03:10
112
Jose
GIBOWSKI
M2H
01:03:17
113
Honorine
FANIART
SEF
01:03:25
114
Marine
GAUME
SEF
01:03:50
115
Joelle
WIDMER
SEF
01:03:52
116
Charline
CORBET
SEF
01:03:56
117
Celia
BASSIGNOT
CAF
01:04:04
118
Elodie
DE SOUSA
JUF
01:04:16
119
Tony
CASSARD
ESH
01:04:19
120
Ludivine
GIRARDOT
SEF
01:04:19
121
Maxence
CASSARD
CAH
01:04:26
122
Pauline
LEFEBVRE
JUF
01:05:02
123
Christine
CHAVDIA
SEF
01:05:08
124
Claire
HUOT MARCHAND
SEF
01:05:13
125
Herve
HORREARD
M2H
01:05:14
126
Anne
CUENOT
SEH
01:05:30
127
Maud
ROUHIER
SEF
01:05:35
128
Lauren
GRILLOT
SEF
01:05:42
129
Catherine
HORREARD
M1F
01:05:47
130
Celine
BINET
M1F
01:07:18
131
Sylvie
PIOTROWSKY
M1F
01:07:24
132
Christophe
GARRESSUS
BOURGUI RUN
M2H
01:08:27
133
Evelyne
AUDEBRAND
M3F
01:09:24
134
Florence
GALLECIER
BOURGUIRUN
M1F
01:09:56
135
Sylvie
BESSON
M2F
01:10:04
136
Laurence
SAULNIER
M2F
01:10:21
137
Lydie
VUILLAUME
M1F
01:12:19
138
Benoit
ROBBE
M1H
01:12:19
139
Clotilde
FORELLE
M1F
01:18:10
140
Christelle
DODANE
M1F
01:18:10
141
Christine
KOLLY
M2F
01:18:26
142
Sandrine
BOUBEKA
SEF
01:19:30
143
Sebastien
BERGEROT
M1H
01:19:31
144
Yves
BRAND
M3H
01:22:52
145
Frederic
CARTIER
M1H
01:22:52
146
Pierre
SAUVANET
SEH
01:22:52
147
Clement
CARTIER
SEH
01:22:53