<< Les outils
TRAIL DE SANCEY - Sancey le grand long 22 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - JUH >> - m1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Martial
NOIRJEAN
M1H
01:42:27
2
Hughes
REGAZZONI
SPORT 2000 PONTARLIER
SEH
01:45:42
3
Jean Charles
PONCET
RRUN BESANCON
SEH
01:46:42
4
Jerome
FERRIS
M1H
01:49:50
5
Cyrille
GHIELMINI
SEH
01:52:39
6
Francis
PAGNOT
TEAM PICHON
SEH
01:54:38
7
Laurent
MARTIN
M1H
01:56:46
8
Dominique
MARTIN
M2H
01:59:37
9
Jimmy
MOMY
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
JUH
02:00:46
10
Franck
ALBERT
M1H
02:00:55
11
Thibaut
JEANGUILLAUME
SEH
02:04:05
12
Anthony
JEANCLER
SEH
02:04:12
13
Stephane
MARX
INTERSPORT ECHENOZ LA MELINE
SEH
02:04:13
14
Teddy
BRESSON
TEAM BRESSON COMPETITION
SEH
02:04:27
15
Fabrice
TALVAT
M2H
02:04:30
16
Michel
BOUCHARD
SEH
02:04:44
17
Florian
ROMESTIN
CCL
SEH
02:05:08
18
Fabrice
GARDET
M2H
02:06:08
19
Romain
GOGUEL
SEH
02:06:48
20
Fabrice
PAWLY
M2H
02:07:27
21
Ludovic
CASARTELLI
M1H
02:09:25
22
Francis
MAIRE AMIOT
SEH
02:10:15
23
Joel
SAINTVOIRIN
m2H
02:11:25
24
Gerald
PAWLY
M2H
02:12:01
25
Jean Christophe
GAULARD
M1H
02:12:21
26
Adrien
FAIVRE
SEH
02:12:49
27
Sabine
PERNIN
RUN GREEN PONTARLIER
m1F
02:13:05
28
Bertrand
DUBOZ
M1H
02:13:31
29
Erwann
COLLINET
SEH
02:13:38
30
Marie Laure
VASIC
M1F
02:15:02
31
Bertrand
SIMON
SEH
02:15:03
32
Nicolas
CARTIER
SEH
02:16:21
33
Damien
LACHAT
APERAM PONT DE ROIDE
M1H
02:16:21
34
Adrien
FORTIER
SEH
02:19:26
35
Olivier
RIVIERE
SEH
02:20:39
36
Frederic
PATOIS
m1H
02:21:57
37
Simon
LOIZON
SEH
02:22:40
38
Emmanuel
FOURNIER
SEH
02:23:45
39
Michel
CHOPARD
M1H
02:25:54
40
Michel
RODESCHINI
M3H
02:26:42
41
Claude
MERCIER
M3H
02:27:02
42
Denis
KOLLY
M2H
02:28:34
43
Bruno
VUILLEMIN
M2H
02:28:34
44
Adeline
NOIRJEAN
SEF
02:28:35
45
Pascal
GIORDANO
M3H
02:29:33
46
Jerome
BOURQUIN
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
M1H
02:31:12
47
Mathilde
VIVOT
SEF
02:31:31
48
Anthony
TROUTIER
SEH
02:31:40
49
Cyril
GUILLOT
M1H
02:33:02
50
Helene
FILLARD
m1F
02:33:35
51
Raphael
PARROD
M1H
02:35:30
52
Jacques
BOILLOT
DSA
SEH
02:36:11
53
Pierre
BOUDINET
M2H
02:36:12
54
Philippe
BAVEREY
M3H
02:36:30
55
Michel
CAVARELLI
M2H
02:37:24
56
Emmanuel
VAIMBOIS
m2H
02:38:48
57
Boris
CARTIER
m1H
02:39:36
58
Ianis
MISCHI
SEH
02:39:36
59
Jerome
TERRIER
M1H
02:40:23
60
David
LAGET
SEH
02:41:14
61
Carine
SIMON CHOPARD
M1F
02:42:12
62
Alvine
BECOULET
SEF
02:43:12
63
Julien
GROSJEAN
SEH
02:43:12
64
Sandra
ANTUNES AMARAL
M1F
02:43:52
65
Raphael
PERRIGOT
M1H
02:43:54
66
Davy
CONCET
SEH
02:43:55
67
Coraline
SARRON
SEF
02:44:51
68
Luc
BINDER
M1H
02:45:17
69
Guillaume
CLAIN
SEH
02:45:24
70
Julien
MARGUET
SEH
02:46:27
71
Gaetan
KOVACEVIC
SEH
02:47:53
72
Samir
KHADRAOUI
SEH
02:47:53
73
Franck
DEMONTEAUX
M1H
02:48:05
74
Anne Laure
PERGAUD
M1F
02:48:17
75
Audrey
MAILLE
SEF
02:49:26
76
Lucas
BRIOSCHI
SEH
02:50:38
77
Gino
SANNA
SEH
02:51:58
78
Samuel
GUINCHARD
SEH
02:52:12
79
Jean Louis
FAREY
M3H
02:53:28
80
Claire
KABANTCHENKO
M1F
02:56:42
81
Cyrille
AVELLANEDA
SEH
03:00:13
82
Catherine
REGNIER
M2F
03:00:37
83
Eric
THEVENOT
M1H
03:09:05
84
Morgane
CANGERO
SEF
03:11:10
85
Stephanie
BAILLE BARRELLE
SEF
03:11:10
86
Audrey
KABANTCHENKO
M1F
03:14:25