<< Les outils
ENDUR HAUT TRAIL - Charquemont court 15 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - CAH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUF >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - m2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Jean-paul
BROCCO
Sas camozzi
SEH
00:28:23
2
Antoine
MONNOT
ATHLETISME SHERBROOKE
ESH
00:29:25
3
Fabian
DARTEVELLE
SEH
00:29:53
4
Kevin
VIDAL
SEH
00:30:30
5
Vincent
RAMOND
SEH
00:31:06
6
Vivien
BESCHET
TEAM O2SCORE
SEH
00:31:36
7
Benoit
JACQUIN
TRAILHUNTER
SEH
00:32:05
8
Thomas
BOUTEILLE
SEH
00:32:48
9
Fabrice
GUILLEMIN
SEH
00:32:50
10
Franck
CERIEIRO
VALEURS PATRIMOINE
M1H
00:32:52
11
Martin
BUI
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
00:32:53
12
Adrien
DORNIER
SKI CLUB VAL DE MORTEAU
SEH
00:32:56
13
Thibaut
GROSLAMBERT
SEH
00:33:11
14
Alain
VIGIER
M1H
00:33:12
15
Sylvain
MIDEZ
M1H
00:33:19
16
Paul
SOUDIERE
SEH
00:33:25
17
Jimmy
MOMY
TMC
JUH
00:33:52
18
Hugo
BEUCHAT
CAH
00:34:16
19
Sebastien
TERRAZ
SEH
00:34:25
20
Malo
VERMOT
CAH
00:34:43
21
Franck
CUCHEROUSSET
AGRI REVROTRAILEUR
SEH
00:34:54
22
Gilles
VALFREY
M2H
00:35:28
23
Delphine
MONNIER BENOIT
TEAM O2 SCORE
SEF
00:36:16
24
Michel
BOUCHARD
SEH
00:36:43
25
Maxence
MOUILLEBOUCHE
SEH
00:36:48
26
Adrien
FAIVRE
SEH
00:36:48
27
Jacques
BOILLOT
DSA
SEH
00:37:14
28
Arno
COLLETTE
M1H
00:37:15
29
Nicolas
CHATELAIN
SEH
00:37:16
30
Julien
BAUD
SEH
00:37:19
31
Remy
BOINAY
S/L VAL MORTEAU ATLHETISME
CAH
00:37:45
32
Fabien
DARAN
JEJEJVAISTETORCHER
M1H
00:38:04
33
Stephane
LE GALL
M2H
00:38:05
34
Philippe
EGREMY
BOURGUIRUN
M1H
00:38:08
35
Oriabelle
VASSEUR
SKI CLUB VAL DE MORTEAU
SEF
00:38:09
36
Fanny
BRIQUEZ
M1F
00:38:10
37
Christophe
HUOT MARCHAND
SEH
00:38:27
38
Gautier
DOILLON
SEH
00:38:27
39
Nicolas
SACHOT
SEH
00:38:28
40
Alexis
JALLIAT
SEH
00:38:29
41
David
BROT
M1H
00:38:29
42
Laurent
MAILLOT
TMC
SEH
00:38:43
43
Nicolas
CHARNOZ
SEH
00:38:50
44
Emmanuel
PATER
M1H
00:38:54
45
Xavier
DENECHAU
m1H
00:38:59
46
Vincent
LIGIER
LE RUSSEY
M1H
00:39:09
47
David
GIGOULEY
JUH
00:39:15
48
Christophe
DROMARD
TEAM LANDRESSE
M2H
00:39:33
49
David
HERMET
SEH
00:39:46
50
Michael
LOURENCO
SEH
00:39:51
51
Anne
JACQUIN
TRAILHUNTER
SEF
00:39:54
52
Emmanuel
COURVOISIER
SEH
00:40:06
53
Killian
MONNET
JUH
00:40:16
54
Matthieu
GALLET
SEH
00:40:31
55
Emilien
MIDEZ
CAH
00:40:32
56
Dominique
GLORIOD
M3H
00:40:44
57
Maxime
NOEL
SEH
00:40:50
58
Severine
ARNAUD
M1F
00:40:56
59
Xavier
LOMBARDOT
M2H
00:41:00
60
Pascal
DESVOYES
M1H
00:41:21
61
Kevin
BULLIARD
SEH
00:41:39
62
Kevin
LOPEZ
SEH
00:41:43
63
Charlotte
JUILLARD
ESF
00:41:45
64
Joris
DEVILLAIRS
M1H
00:41:50
65
Fred
VIENNET
m2H
00:41:54
66
Alexandre
FEUVRIER
M1H
00:41:59
67
Fabien
HUMBERT
SEH
00:42:13
68
Manon
RICHALET
SEF
00:42:22
69
Jerome
TERRIER
M1H
00:42:47
70
Jerome
VOINET
M1H
00:42:59
71
Vanessa
GUYOT
SEF
00:43:01
72
Pauline
VERAIN BRUOT
SEF
00:43:10
73
Michael
PARMENTIER
SEH
00:44:00
74
Jacques
PERRUCHE
M3H
00:44:35
75
Arnaud
PEPIOT
M1H
00:44:38
76
Pierre
VILLEMAIN
M2H
00:44:40
77
Charles
JOBARD
SEH
00:44:43
78
Claire
LACOSTE
SEF
00:44:47
79
Simon
BOURNEZ
SEH
00:44:55
80
Fabrice
DA COSTA
M1H
00:45:09
81
Sophie
MOULY
SEF
00:45:15
82
Anne Charlotte
BULLIARD
SEF
00:45:20
83
Claude
BINETRUY
SEH
00:45:28
84
Lise
COLLETTE
SEF
00:45:33
85
Damien
MARGUET
M1H
00:45:43
86
Marylene
WANNER
SEF
00:45:45
87
Antoine
GRISOUARD
SEH
00:46:05
88
Catherine
FAIVRE PIERRET
DSA MORTEAU
M1F
00:46:23
89
Corinne
DEBOIS
m2F
00:46:24
90
Gerard
MONNET
M1H
00:46:40
91
Mathieu
HENRIET
M1H
00:46:52
92
Simon
LETHIER
SEH
00:47:10
93
Sonia
GARRESSUS
M1F
00:47:13
94
Dorothee
BAK
SEF
00:47:15
95
Alexandra
VERRIER
SEF
00:47:15
96
Jarold
COQUINOT
M1H
00:47:22
97
Bruno
PIERRON
M2H
00:47:37
98
Samuel
CUENOT
M1H
00:48:22
99
Anaelle
MAUPETIT
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
SEF
00:48:33
100
David
MARGUET
M1H
00:49:26
101
Manu
MOUGIN
M2H
00:49:58
102
Valerie
GRENIER
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
M1F
00:50:03
103
Joelle
WIDMER
SEF
00:50:23
104
David
THEULIN
SEH
00:50:46
105
Marie
DEGOIS
SEF
00:51:16
106
Sylvie
PIERRON
M2F
00:51:16
107
Remy
COLLETTE
SEH
00:51:45
108
Joelle
CUENOT
M1F
00:52:01
109
Stephane
BALANCHE JACQUET
M1H
00:52:08
110
Sylvie
MAZURIE
M2F
00:52:46
111
Franck
BARBALAT
M2H
00:53:04
112
Yves
BLANCHARD
SEH
00:53:09
113
Sebastien
ROYER
M1H
00:53:17
114
Florinne
MARTIN
SEF
00:53:37
115
Andre
DROMARD
M3H
00:54:21
116
Elena
PERROT
ESF
00:54:40
117
Pauline
LOMBARDOT
SEF
00:55:19
118
Aurelie
NICOD
SEF
00:55:23
119
Sonia
OLIVIER
SEF
00:55:37
120
Marielle
PELIER
M1F
00:55:42
121
Cyrille
TOURNIER
M1H
00:56:00
122
Marie
HENRIET
SEF
00:58:17
123
Benedicte
LARESCHE
M2F
00:59:15
124
Ludvina
BAAL
SEF
00:59:21
125
Yannick
PERRIOT COMTE
M1H
01:00:47
126
Christophe
LIBLIN
M2H
01:01:00
127
Celine
DREZET
M1F
01:01:10
128
Romain
SUCRE
SEH
01:02:33
129
Laura
PARENT
JUF
01:14:42
130
Virgil
BAILLOD
JUH
01:14:49
131
Jonathan
ROY
SEH
01:25:19
132
Mathieu
BONETTI
SEH
01:37:56
133
Francoise
BONETTI
M2F
01:38:45