<< Les outils
ENDUR HAUT TRAIL - Charquemont long 25 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Jean Marc
MARTIN
SEH
00:57:08
2
Aurelien
CHARITE
SEH
01:02:28
3
Walid
PINCON
SEH
01:03:11
4
Ludovic
VIENNET
SEH
01:08:19
5
Alex
GIGON
SEH
01:08:40
6
Vincent
MUNARI
M1H
01:09:49
7
Maxence
VUILLEMIN
SEH
01:09:55
8
Donovan
PEYRACHE
JUH
01:10:03
9
Aurelien
ROMARY
SEH
01:10:04
10
Romain
CHAROLLAIS
SEH
01:10:20
11
Manon
MOUGIN
SEF
01:11:32
12
Jerome
FERRIS
M1H
01:12:21
13
Jeremy
WATIEZ
SEH
01:13:11
14
Jerome
VUILLEMOT
SEH
01:13:38
15
Audren
MOREL
JUH
01:15:27
16
Ariane
WILHEM
SEF
01:15:37
17
Bertrand
BRUTILLOT
TRIATHLON PONTARLIER
M1H
01:15:52
18
Emmanuel
PERNOT
M1H
01:16:02
19
Christine
GERBER
TEAM VELORUN
M2F
01:16:19
20
Jean Marc
PARENT
SEH
01:16:19
21
Pierrick
BALESTRIERE
SEH
01:16:33
22
Anthony
CUCHE
SEH
01:16:37
23
Romaric
MOUGIN
SEH
01:16:54
24
Fabrice
MAGIER
M1H
01:17:20
25
Anthony
JEANCLER
SEH
01:17:28
26
Florian
ROMESTIN
ALLEZ LES VERTS
SEH
01:17:35
27
Damien
MONNOT
M1H
01:17:39
28
Mathieu
GRANDGIRARD
SEH
01:17:53
29
Patrice
THOMAS
M2H
01:18:23
30
Yann
HUBY
M1H
01:18:39
31
Sebastien
MACKOW
M1H
01:19:07
32
Francis
MAIRE AMIOT
SEH
01:20:36
33
Benedicte
BOUJON
SEF
01:21:02
34
Julien
BOURDENET
BOURGUIRUN
SEH
01:21:03
35
Cyrille
LEFEVRE
M3H
01:22:05
36
David
BARRELET
PONCTION!
SEH
01:23:09
37
Michael
GERMAIN
SEH
01:23:35
38
Alexandre
CROZEMARIE
M1H
01:23:41
39
Brieuc
SIMON
KALON
SEH
01:24:05
40
Alexandre
DURAND
M1H
01:24:08
41
Yoann
MOUGIN
DSA VAL DE MORTEAU
SEH
01:24:44
42
Bertrand
SIMON
SEH
01:24:59
43
Gaetan
AVEZ
SEH
01:25:22
44
Julien
SCHERMESSER
M1H
01:26:47
45
Bernard
CHEVASSU
M2H
01:27:05
46
Jean Christophe
FAVROT
RISOUX CLUB
M1H
01:28:08
47
Xavier
MOUGIN
SEH
01:28:20
48
Jean
FAIVRE PIERRET
DSA
M2H
01:28:43
49
Stephane
CAMETTI
SG HERICOURT
M1H
01:29:13
50
Laurent
RAMEL
M1H
01:30:23
51
Marina
MULLER
M1F
01:30:42
52
Eric
VERNIER
M2H
01:31:43
53
Anthony
SAILLANT
SEH
01:32:11
54
Aurelien
DREZET
SEH
01:33:14
55
Joel
MARMET
SEH
01:33:45
56
Gilles
PARENT
M2H
01:33:47
57
Richard
GUILLIEZ
SG HERICOURT
M1H
01:33:51
58
Valerie
DUCOMMUN
M1F
01:34:17
59
Stephane
GUILLEMIN
M1H
01:34:58
60
Pascal
GIORDANO
M3H
01:35:14
61
Aurelien
BORNE
SEH
01:35:39
62
Christian
MARTIN
M2H
01:35:42
63
Cindy
CHOPARD
SEF
01:36:02
64
Laetitia
WOLFERSPERGER
M1F
01:36:12
65
Claudine
COUTANSON
M2F
01:36:27
66
Ludivine
BAUMONT
SEF
01:36:50
67
Gerard
JEANCLER
M3H
01:37:17
68
Sylvie
PLURIEL
M2F
01:37:51
69
Andre
VILLAUMIE
M3H
01:39:04
70
David
MONTEIRO
M1H
01:39:52
71
Katia
BAVEREL
M1F
01:42:05
72
Anne
GAMBEY
M2F
01:43:02
73
Dominique
FAIVRE
DSA PONTARLIER
M2H
01:43:49
74
Laurent
NAPPEY
M1H
01:44:22
75
Melanie
BATLOGG
M1F
01:44:30
76
Thierry
HERBAUT
DSA PONTARLIER
M2H
01:44:30
77
Betty
COTE DERNIER
M1F
01:44:46
78
Lucie
NICOD
SEF
01:45:36
79
Charline
MONNOT
SEF
01:48:04
80
Melanie
BOUCHET
SEF
01:48:55
81
Cyrille
MOUGIN
TEAM 510
SEF
01:49:14
82
Sybille
YAGER
M1F
01:49:19
83
Sandra
ANTUNES AMARAL
M1F
01:55:38
84
Maxime
AUBRY
SEH
01:57:21
85
Christophe
BEUCHAT
M2H
01:57:33
86
Coline
RUELLE
SEF
01:58:46
87
Stephane
MARGIELEWICZ
M1H
01:59:14
88
Robert
GUENOT
M3H
02:04:02
89
Mandy
CORNU
SEF
02:04:44
90
Jennifer
SCHALTENBRAND
SEF
02:19:56
91
Karine
VERNIER
M2F
02:20:25