<< Les outils
TRAIL DES FORTS - Besancon court 10 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - >> - CAF >> - CAH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUF >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4F >> - M4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Krilan
LE BIHAN
ESH
00:41:15
2
Jean-paul
BROCCO
Sas camozzi
SEH
00:42:04
3
Pierre
BARRAND
TEAM INTERSPORT BESANCON
SEH
00:42:11
4
Maxime
GEOFFROY
HERICOURT
SEH
00:42:45
5
Camille
CUCHEROUSSET
GRAND BESANCON TRAIL ACADEMIE
CAH
00:42:54
6
Louis
PALLUAU
TEAM INTERSPORT VESOUL
ESH
00:43:05
7
Paul
COEUDEVEZ
TEAM TESTEUR COMPRESSPORT BESANCON
ESH
00:43:18
8
Hughes
REGAZZONI
SPORT 2000 PONTARLIER
SEH
00:43:57
9
Sebastien
SIRON
AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES
SEH
00:44:08
10
Clement
GENISSON
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
00:44:21
11
Mathieu
FAIVRE PIERRET
SEH
00:44:32
12
Mickael
PICHOT
SEH
00:44:54
13
Samuel
BELIARD
TEAM INTERSPORT BESANCON
SEH
00:45:43
14
Thibault
PERRAULT
ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME
ESH
00:46:05
15
Michael
RAVAUX
COMPRESPORT BESANCON
M1H
00:46:18
16
Fabian
DARTEVELLE
SEH
00:46:40
17
Jules
LAVRY
DOLE AC
JUH
00:46:49
18
Gregoire
DESWARTE
ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND
SEH
00:46:59
19
Thomas
COSTILLE
ESH
00:47:07
20
Edouard
DORNIER
SEH
00:47:08
21
Franck
CERIEIRO
VALEURS PATRIMOINE
M1H
00:47:19
22
Hugo
LALLEMAND
DOLE AC
CAH
00:47:26
23
Herve
LAMBERT
M1H
00:47:38
24
Jerome
GUIGUE
SAINT CLAUDE ATHLETISME
M1H
00:47:58
25
Anthony
TAMAYO
SEH
00:48:02
26
Mathieu
COULOMB
UAI NOGENT SUR MARNE
SEH
00:48:04
27
Pierre
CLOS
GROUPE ATHLETIQUE HAUT SAONOIS
SEH
00:48:07
28
Martin
BUI
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
00:48:12
29
Adrien
DORNIER
SKI CLUB VAL DE MORTEAU
SEH
00:48:19
30
Louise
WANNER
TEAM INTERSPORT PONTARLIER
SEF
00:48:45
31
Vivien
BESCHET
TEAM O2SCORE
SEH
00:49:00
32
Pierre
ARBOGAST
CAH
00:49:43
33
Harrison
HAIGHT
SEH
00:49:46
34
Adrien
POURCHET
FCVV
JUH
00:50:01
35
Cyrille
PRENAT
ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE
M1H
00:50:04
36
Victor
MARQUES
M1H
00:50:13
37
Paul
MILLERET
GAHS
ESH
00:50:20
38
Alexandre
WOJEWODA
SUD AISNE ATHLETISME
SEH
00:50:21
39
Simon
CLAUDEL
JUH
00:50:32
40
Gaetan
MARIN
SEH
00:50:37
41
Etienne
SIGAUX VIONNET
BRAIN RUNNER
SEH
00:50:52
42
Antoine
SIGAUX
VC ORNANS
SEH
00:50:54
43
Mickael
KIRSCH
VILLAGE PEOPLE
SEH
00:50:55
44
Pierre Olivier
PECH
CAH
00:51:00
45
Ange
GOUGET
SEH
00:51:01
46
Alain
PETERHANSEL
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC)
SEH
00:51:07
47
Morgan
MARCHANDOT
CROSSFIT ELECTRON
SEH
00:51:09
48
Jerome
FAVIER
SEH
00:51:13
49
Gilles
VALFREY
M2H
00:51:16
50
Christine
GERBER
SC DAMPRICHARD
M2F
00:51:19
51
Jean Louis
DORMOY
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC)
M2H
00:51:36
52
Jung
EMILE
SEH
00:51:52
53
Frederic
GRUX
M1H
00:52:01
54
Pierre
BRONQUARD
ANNECY THAI BOXING
SEH
00:52:02
55
Loic
MANGER
VIX
M1H
00:52:11
56
Thouvenot
ADRIEN
ASPTT BESANCON
SEH
00:52:19
57
Nicolas
CAVUOTO DENIS
SEH
00:52:49
58
Anthony
BARTHET
M2H
00:53:10
59
Guenael
COLLEAUX
OTB
SEH
00:53:19
60
Remi
COLLAUD
SEH
00:53:22
61
Farrid
RABAHI
M2H
00:53:31
62
Hassan
NINACH
BESANCON FCI
M2H
00:53:36
63
Julien
HERZIG
BESANCON AC / TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
SEH
00:53:45
64
Michel
AGUILAR
M2H
00:53:48
65
Delphine
MONNIER BENOIT
TEAM O2 SCORE
SEF
00:54:10
66
Manuel
REGAZZONI
M1H
00:54:12
67
Pablo
SENECAT
CAH
00:54:12
68
Mathieu
LAMBERT
SEH
00:54:20
69
Ugo
CESSELIN
SEH
00:54:26
70
Stephane
RUCHET
FLOWBIRD
M1H
00:54:41
71
Jean Georges
ALIX
M1H
00:54:41
72
Xavier
LASSOUDIERE
SEH
00:54:45
73
Christian
LAMY
ASPTT
SEH
00:54:46
74
Gaelle
TANNIERE
AQUAVELOPODE
M1F
00:55:01
75
Clea
LASCAUX
DOLE AC
JUF
00:55:05
76
Erwann
JOEDICKE
CCS QUINGEY
JUH
00:55:07
77
Patrick
ROUX
M2H
00:55:14
78
Thomas
GUINCHARD
SEH
00:55:15
79
Jean Philippe
ROCCHI
SEH
00:55:34
80
Paul
FRANCESCHINI
GTVHS
ESH
00:56:01
81
Flavien
MATHIEU
BESANCON TRIATHLON
CAH
00:56:05
82
Alexis
POURCHET
ESH
00:56:06
83
Paul Emile
LALLOZ
SEH
00:56:06
84
Fabien
CARREZ
SEH
00:56:25
85
Maxime
WAILLE
SEH
00:56:32
86
Johan
LAMPERIERE
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
CAH
00:56:32
87
Marie
SCHWOB
SEF
00:56:33
88
Jerome
BOISSARD
VIX
M1H
00:56:34
89
Nathan
MOMMESSIN
CAH
00:56:39
90
Xavier
MICHAUD
RAID DEFI POMPIERS
M1H
00:56:44
91
Clement
MARSEGUERRA
ESH
00:56:48
92
Alain
MATHIS
M2H
00:56:50
93
Adrien
COURLET
JUH
00:56:51
94
Gaertan
MIGUET
JUH
00:56:54
95
Emmanuel
MATHIEU
M1H
00:56:59
96
Sylver
QUATREDENIERS
ESH
00:57:02
97
Leonard
CRETIN
TRIATH LONS
ESH
00:57:04
98
Thomas
CHAPUIS
CAH
00:57:05
99
Cyprien
MATHIS
SEH
00:57:14
100
David
MATZ
M1H
00:57:22
101
Simon
VERGOTE
SEH
00:57:35
102
Patrick
TIROLE
M2H
00:57:36
103
Noe
GROSSIORD
CAH
00:57:40
104
Roland
DE LA GYPSERIE
SEH
00:57:47
105
Benoit
GUITAUT
ASJ74
M1H
00:57:55
106
Marine
FORNAGE
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
SEF
00:57:55
107
Lamy
STEPHANE
M1H
00:57:58
108
Jules
CLAUDEL
JUH
00:57:59
109
Cecile
BELOT
SEF
00:57:59
110
Tom
COUTAL
JUH
00:58:02
111
Yoann
LEMESTRE
M1H
00:58:02
112
Jean Luc
MOYNE
M2H
00:58:03
113
Tom
ISHAK BOUSHAKI
BALISE 25
JUH
00:58:04
114
Adrien
LUC
CAH
00:58:07
115
Thomas
HILDENBRAND
JUH
00:58:13
116
Stephanie
HUGUET
M1F
00:58:19
117
Stephane
LECOUBET
M1H
00:58:24
118
Luc
VALZER
ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
M3H
00:58:28
119
Alexis
JALLIOT
SEH
00:58:38
120
Oriabelle
VASSEUR
SKI CLUB VAL DE MORTEAU
SEF
00:58:41
121
Marc
BILLION
M2H
00:58:46
122
Gabin
MASOYE
ESH
00:58:52
123
Aurelien
GUYARD
SEH
00:58:57
124
Arnaud
HUMBEY
DSA BESANCON
M1H
00:59:02
125
Loick
DEMEUZOY
CERCLE AVIRON CHALON SUR SAONE
ESH
00:59:07
126
Christophe
MOUGIN
SEH
00:59:09
127
Guillaume
PETITEAU
M1H
00:59:18
128
Mathieu
GUILHERMIN
FAUR MOTION
M1H
00:59:19
129
Remi
BEAULIEU
SEH
00:59:20
130
Dominique
GLORIOD
M3H
00:59:20
131
Damien
AUREAU
SEH
00:59:21
132
Nathan
GUITAUT
ASJ74
CAH
00:59:27
133
Adam
SOHM
SEH
00:59:30
134
Ludovic
PAQUETTE
TEAM OL
SEH
00:59:37
135
Ludivine
BAUMONT
SEF
00:59:39
136
Xavier
LOMBARDOT
M2H
00:59:54
137
Adrien
CUPILLARD
CAH
00:59:57
138
Benjamin
DAUDEY
SEH
01:00:01
139
Thibaut
LEGAIN
JUH
01:00:09
140
Franck
DEBOURG
SEH
01:00:10
141
Serge
GUEUGNON
M1H
01:00:12
142
Thibaud
SAVARIN
SEH
01:00:16
143
Lena
OTTOU
DSA BESANCON
ESF
01:00:23
144
Claude
MARGUET
M3H
01:00:32
145
Maxime
DUBOIS
SEH
01:00:39
146
Claire
FRYS
SEF
01:00:51
147
Thibault
ROBIN
SEH
01:00:52
148
Florent
THIVET
SEH
01:00:54
149
Willy
GUILLEMARD
SEH
01:00:58
150
Matisse
HARDY
SEH
01:01:00
151
Hugo
PEREIRA
USO ATHLETISME
CAH
01:01:01
152
Benoit
VERGNIAUD
SEH
01:01:01
153
Hassan
LAHMAR
M1H
01:01:02
154
Ilies
JEANNIN
JUH
01:01:10
155
Guillaume
CLAUDE
SEH
01:01:13
156
Schulze
OLIVIER
M1H
01:01:15
157
Gerard
JEANCLER
M3H
01:01:17
158
Manuel
BIGOURDAN
M1H
01:01:22
159
Nicolas
BOULAY
SEH
01:01:22
160
Stevens
JULIEN
M1H
01:01:29
161
Gest
JEAN LUC
M1H
01:01:37
162
Jules
FUSSY
SEH
01:01:37
163
Anthony
COURCIMEAUX
BEAUGENCY
M1H
01:01:45
164
Matthias
HANUS REICHLIN
SEH
01:01:50
165
Adrien
MILLET
SEH
01:01:50
166
Thibaut
NIEL
SEH
01:01:51
167
Jean Remy
BARTHOT
SEH
01:01:53
168
Christophe
GUERRIN
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
01:01:55
169
Loli
JEAN BAPTISTE
SEF
01:02:04
170
Alexis
CARMINATI
SEH
01:02:05
171
Quentin
PARIS
SEH
01:02:07
172
Jean Paul
TROVO
M2H
01:02:08
173
Abel
POIRIER
DSA
CAH
01:02:10
174
Brieuc
SIMON
KALON
SEH
01:02:10
175
Fabrice
MILLAND
SEH
01:02:12
176
Matthieu
BOILLON
CAH
01:02:15
177
Gaetan
JEANNIN
SEH
01:02:20
178
Catherine
COLLAUD
SEF
01:02:20
179
Bernadette
GILBERT
M2F
01:02:23
180
Stephane
BAUMONT
SEH
01:02:28
181
Elise
MANDY
BESANCON TRIATHLON
M1F
01:02:38
182
Jules
SANDOZ
CAH
01:02:44
183
Ludovic
THOURET
SEH
01:02:44
184
Sebastien
COLLARD
I CHJASSI ANTICHI
M1H
01:02:47
185
Sophie
COLLARD
I CHJASSI ANTICHI
M1F
01:02:48
186
Maeva
BRESSON
SEF
01:02:51
187
Sofiane
EL HADJ
M1H
01:02:57
188
Michael
DORDOR
SEH
01:02:58
189
Elie
DEPECKER
SEH
01:03:07
190
Sebastien
LE GALL
SEH
01:03:08
191
Jason
EXBRAYAT
SEH
01:03:11
192
Cecile
RACINE
FERRIERES SA
SEF
01:03:15
193
Baptiste
CRENIAUT
SEH
01:03:16
194
Kevin
LE GEUHER
SEH
01:03:19
195
Hubert
GIRAULT
M1H
01:03:20
196
Michael
DEMASSUE
M1H
01:03:21
197
Mateo
REGAZZONI
JUH
01:03:26
198
Lucas
PICARD
CAH
01:03:27
199
Carine
LOYER
SEF
01:03:39
200
Aurelia
BARTHOD
SEF
01:03:39
201
Thomas
NICOLAS
ESH
01:03:46
202
Benjamin
SPASIC
SEH
01:03:50
203
Eddy
DOISY
M1H
01:03:52
204
Baptiste
REGUENA
CAH
01:03:53
205
Samuel
JEANNERET
M1H
01:03:53
206
Axel
CHEMARIN
JUH
01:03:54
207
Valentin
LASSARD
S/L VAL MORTEAU ATHLETISME
CAH
01:03:58
208
Gael
FAVORY
SEH
01:04:00
209
Lucie
LECLERCQ
ASTB
SEF
01:04:03
210
Raphael
HESS
CPI OISELAY
M1H
01:04:03
211
Carlos
MARTIN MINGUEZ
M2H
01:04:06
212
Ronald
DEL FABBRO
M1H
01:04:16
213
Romain
SALVAT
DPT
SEH
01:04:19
214
Sebastien
BRUTILLOT
ESH
01:04:20
215
Flavien
BARRE
SEH
01:04:22
216
Thomas
GAUTHIER
ESH
01:04:25
217
Sebastien
PRADILLON
VS TROUHANS
M1H
01:04:29
218
Johann
GAVIGNET
SEH
01:04:29
219
Kevin
CORNU
SEH
01:04:32
220
Laurent
WATTELET
M2H
01:04:39
221
Stephane
DUFFET
ASPTT AUXERRE
M2H
01:04:40
222
Jean Pascal
TELLIER
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
M2H
01:04:43
223
Antoine
MONGENET
SEH
01:04:43
224
Bruno
ROSSET
SEH
01:04:51
225
Benjamin
MELET
SEH
01:04:53
226
Thomas
HINTZY
SEH
01:04:54
227
Lilian
CISLAGHI
SEH
01:04:56
228
Yannis
MARIE
CAH
01:05:03
229
Marceau
GANNARD
CAH
01:05:03
230
Bercot
MELODY
SEF
01:05:06
231
Benoit
DAMBRINE
YAC ASUCM
SEH
01:05:06
232
Laurence
VALNET
BESANCON TRIATHLON
M1F
01:05:07
233
Valentin
MAILLOT
SEH
01:05:12
234
Albert
DUCOULOUX
SEH
01:05:17
235
Jeremy
MOVIO
SEH
01:05:23
236
Anne
GUY
SEF
01:05:27
237
Jean Louis
BRUCKMANN
M2H
01:05:31
238
Martin
JAVERZAC
CAH
01:05:31
239
Mathis
FLEURY
CAH
01:05:32
240
Theo
CASET
JUH
01:05:33
241
Alban
MENARD
SEH
01:05:34
242
Esteban
BUSTO
CAH
01:05:45
243
Sebastien
BOVET
SEH
01:05:45
244
Steven
BUET
SEH
01:05:49
245
Yannick
CHATEL
M1H
01:05:56
246
Didier
PERREY
M2H
01:05:57
247
Camille
CREVOISIER
SEF
01:05:58
248
Damien
LAMY
SEH
01:05:59
249
Boris
LEKIC
SEH
01:06:01
250
Nicolas
VATIN
VETERANS DE BOUSSIERES
SEH
01:06:01
251
Marie
BAUDEMENT
CHAPENDU
CAF
01:06:03
252
Romain
DARLET
SEH
01:06:04
253
Julien
BAUDEMENT
CHAPENDU
M1H
01:06:05
254
Mathieu
BECHEREL
SEH
01:06:07
255
Ludovic
MARTIN GONDRE
SEH
01:06:07
256
Raphael
MASSOT
M1H
01:06:08
257
Marie
LENOIR
ESF
01:06:11
258
Renaud
JULES
M2H
01:06:17
259
Arthur
CART
JUH
01:06:23
260
Dorothee
CHOULET
M1F
01:06:24
261
Loic
LABOURIER
SEH
01:06:25
262
Benjamin
BRANGET
SEH
01:06:28
263
Joffrey
POURCELOT
SEH
01:06:33
264
Pierre
FERNAND
MARCOMBES TEAM RUNNING 63
M2H
01:06:35
265
Frank
NOEL
SEH
01:06:44
266
Yves
BRUTILLOT
M2H
01:06:45
267
Narboux
ANNE SOPHIE
M2F
01:06:46
268
Matthieu
DELVARRE
SEH
01:06:53
269
Mathieu
CHALOPIN
SEH
01:06:53
270
Herve
BOILLON
M2H
01:06:55
271
Romain
GAZZETTA
PHARMAT LONS
SEH
01:06:55
272
Samuel
BLAHUTA
SEH
01:07:16
273
Quentin
DUVERNOY
SEH
01:07:16
274
Patrick
PONCET
M1H
01:07:23
275
Franck
MOREL
M1H
01:07:23
276
Fanny
GENIN
RANDO RUNNING
SEF
01:07:32
277
Antoine
MOTTAS
RANDO RUNNING BESANCON
SEH
01:07:33
278
Julien
PRILLARD
SEH
01:07:34
279
Raphael
MARTHEY
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74
SEH
01:07:34
280
Jean Johan
GRONDIN
M1H
01:07:40
281
Vincent
PERRIN
SEH
01:07:44
282
Guilhem
FERVEUR
ESH
01:07:46
283
David
INVERNIZZI
SEH
01:07:47
284
Joris
PETITJEAN
ESH
01:07:47
285
Corisande
LALLOZ
SEF
01:07:50
286
Elie
TOGNI
SEH
01:07:53
287
Julien
MAIRE
SEH
01:07:53
288
Manon
CATTIN
HANDBALL CLUB BONS EN CHABLAIS
SEF
01:07:58
289
Pierre Alain
MOINE
SEH
01:08:00
290
Lucas
HEYRAUD
JUH
01:08:02
291
Alexis
PERRETANT
SEH
01:08:03
292
Kelly
JEANCLER
VIX
SEF
01:08:05
293
Sybil
CHANEY
M1F
01:08:06
294
Celine
NICOLAS
M2F
01:08:06
295
Jeanne
DORNIER
ESF
01:08:08
296
Christophe
DESRIER
M1H
01:08:13
297
Anais
BRAHIER
SEF
01:08:13
298
Cecile
FOVET
SEF
01:08:14
299
Matthieu
FOVET
SENS ROUTE TRAIL
SEH
01:08:14
300
Joachim
GORDO MONGENET
SEH
01:08:16
301
Mathias
ROBERT
SEH
01:08:17
302
Gautier
GROUVEL
ESH
01:08:17
303
Mariette
BERGERE
ESF
01:08:18
304
Theo
POSTY
JUH
01:08:19
305
Sophie
BEZ
SEF
01:08:30
306
Marianne
SAGON
M2F
01:08:37
307
Tania
YANARDAG
SEF
01:08:39
308
Cyril
FLEURY
CAH
01:08:44
309
Camille
BLANCK
JUF
01:08:48
310
Luc
FERREBEUF
M1H
01:08:51
311
Jean Francois
BERNARD
SEH
01:08:51
312
Callerand
SAMUEL
M1H
01:08:56
313
Antony
MERMET
CAH
01:08:59
314
Clara
LAHU
RIOZ TRAIL TEAM
SEF
01:09:02
315
Yann
TOURNOUX
SEH
01:09:08
316
Desforet
ALBAN
JUH
01:09:11
317
Aurelie
MOYNE
SEF
01:09:17
318
Elise
ANDRE
SEF
01:09:18
319
Richard
GUYOT
M2H
01:09:30
320
Pascal
FERNAND
M3H
01:09:37
321
Sylvain
LOYE
M1H
01:09:38
322
Bruno
ALMEIDA
SEH
01:09:40
323
Elvire
CASSEVILLE
SEF
01:09:40
324
Nathan
GAILLARD
ESH
01:09:43
325
Lionel
DISCOMPS
M1H
01:09:45
326
Aurore
GUY
SEF
01:09:45
327
Jordan
BOUERAT
SEH
01:09:47
328
Aline
GROSPERRIN
SEF
01:09:48
329
Mathieu
RAVIER
SEH
01:09:48
330
Eliot
THINES
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
CAH
01:09:53
331
Oceane
MERCIER
SEF
01:09:53
332
Gilles
ANDRECK
M2H
01:09:55
333
Noemie
SONZOGNI
CLUB 26 ALLAN
SEF
01:09:59
334
Christian
BOURGON
M3H
01:10:03
335
Julie
FORET
ASPTT BESANCON
SEF
01:10:06
336
Poirey
MANON
ESF
01:10:06
337
Juliette
TRIMAILLE
ASPTT BESANCON
SEF
01:10:06
338
Paul
COZ
JUH
01:10:09
339
Clement
RAVIER
SEH
01:10:13
340
Adrien
DUCLOUX
SEH
01:10:15
341
Christian
CARRARA
SG HERICOURT
M4H
01:10:15
342
Alice
VIE
SEF
01:10:21
343
Elsa
JACQUOT
CAF
01:10:22
344
Simon
GUINOT
M1H
01:10:29
345
Chandara
TY
SEH
01:10:32
346
Danielle
ANDRE
M2F
01:10:33
347
Sabine
LINNOTTE
M1F
01:10:36
348
Lucie
RACINE
SEF
01:10:37
349
Joris
CREUX
SEH
01:10:39
350
Sophie
FAIVRE
SEF
01:10:44
351
Evelyne
GUERINEAU
M1F
01:10:52
352
Inconnu
INCONNU
01:11:01
353
Olivier
LORENZON
SEH
01:11:02
354
Claire
CHOPLIN
SEF
01:11:02
355
Laurent
MATHIEU
LURE MACADAM
M2H
01:11:02
356
Anne Laure
MELOCCO
SEF
01:11:04
357
Laurene
BILLERY
ESF
01:11:04
358
Johann
DUTHOY
SEH
01:11:06
359
Claudine
ROUSSEL
M1F
01:11:06
360
Marie Odile
VILQUIN
M3F
01:11:10
361
Lucie
PELLETIER
SEF
01:11:11
362
Celine
FIGLIA
SEF
01:11:15
363
Jules
PETRAS
SEH
01:11:15
364
Jean Claude
GARRIGOS
M3H
01:11:16
365
Victor
GUIGNOT
JUH
01:11:16
366
Bertrand
FAHYS
M1H
01:11:25
367
Pascal
GOMBAUD
S/L AC PONTARLIER
M2H
01:11:25
368
Maxime
RUFENACHT
SEH
01:11:28
369
Maud
FORNAGE
SEF
01:11:29
370
Gaspard
DEMOULIN
JUH
01:11:31
371
Stephan
RAPHAEL
ASTB
M1H
01:11:32
372
Regis
SENSI
M2H
01:11:34
373
Jeremy
CHABOD
SEH
01:11:36
374
Sandra
BRENGEL
BRAIN RUNNEUSE
SEF
01:11:37
375
Barthelemy
ROSSET
SEH
01:11:43
376
Emma
PIQUARD
JUF
01:11:44
377
Charlotte
JACQUARD
M1F
01:11:44
378
Jonas
BITON
SEH
01:11:47
379
Sebastien
CHENEVEZ
SEH
01:11:47
380
Jean Luc
LEGAIN
M3H
01:11:49
381
Sebastien
DAMIEN
M1H
01:11:50
382
Julien
DUBAN
SEH
01:11:51
383
Carole
PROTHE
SEF
01:11:52
384
Jerome
BERTHAUT
SEH
01:11:56
385
Pauline
COLARDELLE
HERMITAGE TOURNONAIS TRIATHLON
SEF
01:11:56
386
Delphine
CLERC
SEF
01:11:57
387
Marie
RAIMBAULT
SEF
01:12:05
388
Louise
PRINCET
SEF
01:12:05
389
Claire
NICOLAS
SEF
01:12:06
390
Henri
LANCELLE
SEH
01:12:08
391
Audrey
PECHENOT PAILLOT
SEF
01:12:08
392
Carnet
FREDERIC
M1H
01:12:09
393
Magali
CABANAS
US TALENCE
SEF
01:12:15
394
David
FERREBEUF
LES FOUS DU BARBOUX
M1H
01:12:20
395
Mathieu
LEO
LEO ET ASSOCIES
M1H
01:12:20
396
Celine
BABEL
M1F
01:12:23
397
Martin
POUPENEY
SEH
01:12:24
398
Olivier
BABEL
M1H
01:12:24
399
Julien
BOIBESSOT
M1H
01:12:25
400
Catherine
SAGON
M2F
01:12:26
401
Mathilde
BOZONNET
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEF
01:12:26
402
Creusat
JULIE
SEF
01:12:27
403
Florine
DAUPHIN
JUF
01:12:28
404
Raphael
PERRIGOT
M1H
01:12:29
405
Margaux
ROBERT
SEF
01:12:31
406
Thierry
SAGON
M2H
01:12:33
407
Elodie
ANTONIO
SEF
01:12:34
408
Laura
GAUDIAU
SEF
01:12:39
409
Florian
NICOURT
SEH
01:12:40
410
Geoffroy
ROTHE
SEH
01:12:40
411
Clara
ROUSSILHES
SEF
01:12:40
412
Valerie
FRACHEBOIS
SEF
01:12:46
413
Delphine
MARAUX
SEF
01:12:46
414
Imran
MUSHTAQ
SEH
01:12:50
415
Isabelle
PERROT
M1F
01:12:56
416
Victor
MORIN
ESH
01:12:58
417
Linda
WECK
M1F
01:12:59
418
Christian
CHEMIN
M3H
01:13:02
419
Jean Louis
BRUNNER
M3H
01:13:06
420
Jerome
BOILLON
ASCA
M1H
01:13:07
421
Jeremy
MOCK
SEH
01:13:09
422
Sophie
DELBROC
SEF
01:13:10
423
Alice
VOILLY
SEF
01:13:11
424
Nathalie
NOUVELIERE
M2F
01:13:11
425
Carine
BADOZ
M1F
01:13:13
426
Sylvain
TRUCHE
JUH
01:13:17
427
Katherine
GONZALEZ HEPBURN
SEF
01:13:21
428
Diane
RADOLA
SEF
01:13:31
429
Perrine
MARCEL MILLET
ESF
01:13:34
430
Jules
MARCAND
SEH
01:13:36
431
Coralie
CLEMENT
M1F
01:13:38
432
Rousset
SARAH
SEF
01:13:41
433
Bruno
ALLARD
M1H
01:13:41
434
Thomas
TANNOU
SEH
01:13:44
435
Michael
FRANCOURT
SEH
01:13:48
436
Eric
GUYOT
M1H
01:13:48
437
Eloise
VAYSSE
SEF
01:13:54
438
Julien
TOUBIN
RC RENEDALE
SEH
01:13:58
439
Celia
BASSIGNOT
CAF
01:13:58
440
Mathilde
BOURGON
SEF
01:13:58
441
Alain
THEBAUT
US GAZELEC
M3H
01:14:00
442
Guillaume
SILVESTRE
M1H
01:14:05
443
Sophie
LESAGE
ANNECY THAI BOXING
SEF
01:14:09
444
Raphael
CORNU
SEH
01:14:11
445
Laura
BRASLERET
SEF
01:14:14
446
Florence
GUILLAUME
SEF
01:14:15
447
Jean Michel
HANUS
M3H
01:14:17
448
Alessandro
QUINTO
SEH
01:14:18
449
Alice
BERTIN
SEF
01:14:18
450
Ludovic
BEVALOT
M1H
01:14:25
451
Hermine
ELPHEGE
SEF
01:14:26
452
Gautier
PRETOT
CAH
01:14:26
453
Jean Romain
VALFRE
SEH
01:14:27
454
Romain
MONACI
SEH
01:14:27
455
Dominique
NICOURT
SEF
01:14:28
456
Olivier
FOSSE
M1H
01:14:28
457
Carole
SALONAS
M1F
01:14:32
458
Anais
CUISINIER
CS PROVINS ATHLETISME
SEF
01:14:35
459
Justine
SENECAL
SEF
01:14:36
460
Etienne
PIERRE
SEH
01:14:38
461
Lou Salome
ALIX
TRIATHLON BESANCON
CAF
01:14:53
462
Edwige
BAMINI
ASPTT BESANCON
M2F
01:14:53
463
Bolmont
EDWIGE
GYM DE THISE
M1F
01:15:02
464
Amandine
LAMBOLEY
ESF
01:15:02
465
Emma
PAGET
SEF
01:15:04
466
Maylis
BAILACQ CHOISNARD
M2F
01:15:07
467
Marc Erik
CAILLAUD
M2H
01:15:10
468
Amandine
OUDET
M1F
01:15:13
469
Sonia
MERCIER
M1F
01:15:13
470
Lauriane
VORMS
SEF
01:15:13
471
Jacques
VELEUR
M3H
01:15:22
472
Laetitia
SAINTVOIRIN
SEF
01:15:23
473
Alix
CHARPENTIER
JUF
01:15:23
474
Julien
GARCIA
SEH
01:15:23
475
Ugo
COULON
ACV
JUH
01:15:28
476
Michael
COULON
ACV
M1H
01:15:29
477
Adrien
GAUDET
SEH
01:15:34
478
Julien
BILLEREY
RIOZ TRAIL TEAM
SEH
01:15:37
479
Sandrine
MARTIN
FERRIERES SA
M1F
01:15:37
480
Jonathan
BRUGNOT
SEH
01:15:40
481
Constance
COMBART
ESF
01:15:45
482
Florent
AUDIFFREN
SEH
01:15:48
483
Caroline
HOENG
SEF
01:15:48
484
Virginie
LACAZE
SEF
01:15:50
485
Jacques
WATRIN
M3H
01:15:56
486
Jerome
CHEVALIER
M1H
01:15:58
487
Solene
LE BARS
SEF
01:15:58
488
Isabelle
H
M2F
01:15:59
489
Blandine
DELGADO
SEF
01:16:02
490
Elise
MANGE
CAF
01:16:02
491
Alexandre
REGAZZONI
SEH
01:16:03
492
Pauline
BONGAIN
SEF
01:16:14
493
Charlie
WALLIANG
SEF
01:16:17
494
Arnaud
PERNET
SEH
01:16:19
495
Clara
COMTE
SEF
01:16:20
496
Frederic
BAILLY
SEH
01:16:21
497
Camille
DELCLAUX
SANDWICH
SEH
01:16:22
498
Sebastien
SCHWOB
M2H
01:16:25
499
Franck
LANCELOT
M1H
01:16:28
500
Francois
HUGONNOT
SEH
01:16:30
501
Jeremie
GAGELIN
SEH
01:16:30
502
Bougeot
ERIC
M2H
01:16:31
503
Pierrick
TYRODE
ZEZETS D OUHANS
SEH
01:16:32
504
Nathalie
PIEGELIN
M2F
01:16:33
505
Alain
POUPENEY
M2H
01:16:42
506
Anais
LAPALU
SEF
01:16:46
507
Laurent
BILLOD MOREL
M2H
01:16:46
508
Nicolas
MINGUET
SEH
01:16:47
509
Matteo
MERMET
ESH
01:16:49
510
Solene
LOTH
SEF
01:16:51
511
Thierry
LOTH
ROSHEIM RUNNING
M2H
01:16:52
512
Sebastien
ALIBELLI
M1H
01:16:54
513
Anthony
GRAFFE
SEH
01:16:55
514
Lucile
MARTINEZ CANADAS
SEF
01:16:56
515
Laurent
VINOT
M1H
01:16:56
516
David
ROUSSELIN
SEH
01:16:56
517
Francois Xavier
MAISIER
SEH
01:16:56
518
Alexandre
DENIS
SEH
01:17:09
519
Helene
MAGNIER
SEF
01:17:09
520
Armelle
FRYS
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEF
01:17:11
521
Delphine
GENTZIK
AS KEOLIS BESANCON MOBILITES
M1F
01:17:12
522
Lionel
HUBOUT
M1H
01:17:13
523
Marie
DUTOT
SEF
01:17:16
524
Johanne
SIGAUX VIONNET
SEF
01:17:19
525
Florence
FERREBEUF
US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES
M1F
01:17:19
526
Nicolas
DE PRETTO
M1H
01:17:21
527
Jules
PERRIN
SEH
01:17:21
528
Ludovic
RENAUD
M1H
01:17:21
529
Anne
MARCEIX
M1F
01:17:21
530
Julie
MATROT
SEF
01:17:24
531
Francois
MATEOS
M2H
01:17:24
532
David
AGNELOT
GAHS VESOUL
M1H
01:17:25
533
Aude
GRANDMOUGIN
GTV VESOUL
M1F
01:17:26
534
Pauline
FORTERRE
FERRIERES SA
SEF
01:17:30
535
Samuel
PRETOT
M2H
01:17:31
536
Joelle
DE GRANDIS
M3F
01:17:35
537
Elise
DE GRANDIS
SEF
01:17:35
538
Camille
VUILLEMENOT
SEF
01:17:40
539
Antoine
DAUDEY
SEH
01:17:41
540
Claire
BOUCHAIN
SEF
01:17:42
541
Frederic
BOUCHAUD
M1H
01:17:44
542
Samuel
CORBERAND
ASPSAV COURSE A PIED
SEH
01:17:44
543
Audrey
RENAUT
SEF
01:17:45
544
Lea
AMSALLEM
SEF
01:17:46
545
Gabrielle
JEANNIN
SEF
01:17:46
546
Isabelle
LOMBARDOT
M1F
01:17:47
547
Chloe
PICOT
M1F
01:17:47
548
Patrick
AMIOTTE
M1H
01:17:50
549
Faycal
SALHI
M1H
01:17:51
550
Celia
THOMAS
ESF
01:17:52
551
Jean
LETORE
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BESANCON MOBILITES
SEH
01:17:53
552
Julien
MARTIN
CHAMPVANS
SEH
01:17:58
553
Julien
MAURIN
CHAMPVANS
SEH
01:17:58
554
Yves
SAUVAGHIAL
M4H
01:17:58
555
Nicolas
SAILLET
SEH
01:17:59
556
Didier
GAILLARD
M2H
01:18:00
557
Claire
GAY
SEF
01:18:05
558
Lila
EL BAHHAZ
CAF
01:18:07
559
Sophie
COMBART
M1F
01:18:08
560
Garnier
AGNES
SEF
01:18:08
561
Patrick
CONRAD
VAL DE MORTEAU ATHLETISME
M1H
01:18:09
562
Yohann
REGNAULT
SEH
01:18:09
563
Delphine
HIRSCHY
TMC
SEF
01:18:12
564
Fabienne
CONRAD
SEF
01:18:13
565
Claire
RUHLMANN
FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE RANDONNEE
SEF
01:18:14
566
Clerc
AURELIE
M1F
01:18:15
567
Joly
EMMANUEL
M1H
01:18:15
568
Celia
CANTENOT
SEF
01:18:16
569
Annie
THERON RODRIQUE
M2F
01:18:16
570
Laurent
ARDIET
VALLEE DE JOUX TRI TEAM
M2H
01:18:18
571
Emilie
PUCHOT
SEF
01:18:18
572
Julie
HOFER
ESF
01:18:21
573
Stephanie
VICENTINI
SEF
01:18:21
574
Corentin
GUYOT
ESH
01:18:22
575
Kevin
PELLETIER
SEH
01:18:23
576
Adam
MOUCHET
JUH
01:18:23
577
Celine
DE PRETTO
M1F
01:18:27
578
Alexis
CASET
CAH
01:18:29
579
Cyril
MERCIER
CAH
01:18:35
580
Mathias
BOUGNON
SEH
01:18:36
581
Melanie
SCHMITT
SEF
01:18:36
582
Herve
BARIOULET
M1H
01:18:40
583
Matthias
CLAUDON
SAONE BASKET
M1H
01:18:40
584
Jean Francois
FIARDET
TEAM A.C.E
SEH
01:18:43
585
Rahma
EL ABRIDI
SEF
01:18:44
586
Isabelle
PAILLARD
SEF
01:18:47
587
Eloi
LACHAT
SEH
01:18:48
588
Lucas
BOISSIER
ESH
01:18:51
589
Gael
CANTENOT
SEH
01:18:51
590
Antoine
FROSSARD
SEH
01:18:59
591
Florian
MILHEM
SEH
01:19:04
592
Aude
CERVANTES
SEF
01:19:10
593
Solene
GRADELET
SEF
01:19:15
594
Cynthia
FOSSIER
SEF
01:19:16
595
Clementine
SENECAT
ESF
01:19:21
596
Perrine
BEGUET
BESANCON TRIATHLON
JUF
01:19:24
597
Stephanie
PILLOUD
SEF
01:19:24
598
Olivier
DUFAY
M2H
01:19:31
599
Olivia
BERNARD
SEF
01:19:33
600
Gilles
DICHAMP
M4H
01:19:38
601
Mathilde
MARANDIN
SEF
01:19:41
602
Julien
RIGNAULT
SEH
01:19:45
603
Maud
GUYET
ESF
01:19:49
604
Maryline
CARREZ
M1F
01:19:59
605
Peroz
CATHERINE
TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
SEF
01:19:59
606
Violaine
PERROT
M1F
01:20:01
607
Nadia
FEIXEIRA
M1F
01:20:09
608
Sandra
BEVALOT
M2F
01:20:11
609
Nicolas
GAUTON
M1H
01:20:14
610
Emilie
COUTURIER
SEF
01:20:15
611
Daniel
FUMEY
M3H
01:20:18
612
Justine
FUMEY
SEF
01:20:19
613
Clement
NAFFETAT
SEH
01:20:19
614
Joelle
FUMEY
M2F
01:20:20
615
Mavrick
COLLETTE
JUH
01:20:23
616
Christophe
FENON
M1H
01:20:27
617
Jean Pierre
PENEY
M3H
01:20:29
618
Clemence
BREDA
SEF
01:20:34
619
Camille
CONRAD RASSENEUR
ESF
01:20:35
620
Fanny
DERUNGS MAITRE
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
M1F
01:20:38
621
Laurent
COURGEY
VIX
SEH
01:20:41
622
Christel
MOCKLY
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
M2F
01:20:42
623
Eric
BENARD
M1H
01:20:43
624
Christelle
MOUCHET
SEF
01:20:46
625
Emilie
GROSSIORD
SEF
01:20:46
626
Stephanie
LEFEVRE
M1F
01:20:53
627
Emmanuelle
MARTIN
M1F
01:20:53
628
Aline
CHAMBERT
M1F
01:20:54
629
Stephane
ROUSSEL GALLE
SEH
01:20:56
630
Laurent
WILLI
SEH
01:21:00
631
Serge
LECOMTE
M3H
01:21:00
632
Laurence
RAVIER
M1F
01:21:04
633
Laure
HOUARY
SEF
01:21:05
634
Thomas
JOUHAM
SEH
01:21:05
635
Aline
GUERRA
ESF
01:21:07
636
Lucie
GOMES
JUF
01:21:10
637
Clemence
BONNET
SEF
01:21:11
638
Celia
RUFFINO
SEF
01:21:11
639
Philippe
LANCELLE
M2H
01:21:14
640
Camille
THIERRY
SEF
01:21:23
641
Elodie
TINGUELY
SEF
01:21:27
642
Isabelle
GROSLAMBERT
M1F
01:21:42
643
Veronique
BOUVIER
ASPTT BESANCON
M1F
01:21:44
644
Linda
CLAVERIA
SEF
01:21:45
645
Lauranne
JODET
SEF
01:21:55
646
Joao Pedro
DA SILVA
SEH
01:21:57
647
Francois
BERNARD
SEH
01:22:01
648
Marie Line
DUPERRET
ASPTT AUXERRE
M3F
01:22:04
649
Nadege
MONNIN
SEF
01:22:04
650
Anais
BOUVIER
ASPTT BESANCON
CAF
01:22:04
651
Marie
MANCASSOLA
ASPTT BESANCON
SEF
01:22:04
652
Elise
BALARD
SEF
01:22:05
653
Selena
JEUDY
SEF
01:22:06
654
Jonathan
PAILLOT
SEH
01:22:08
655
Louise
MUSSET
SEF
01:22:13
656
Anne Lise
RENAUD
SEF
01:22:13
657
Sylvie
ALIBELLI
M1F
01:22:14
658
Manon
HELY
SEF
01:22:26
659
Adeline
ZANINETTI
SEF
01:22:27
660
Remy
GIRARD
M3H
01:22:29
661
Romain
GUILLIN
SEH
01:22:31
662
Adam
REISTROFFER
SEH
01:22:31
663
Florent
CLAIROTTE
VIX
SEH
01:22:32
664
Estelle
LECLERC
SEF
01:22:33
665
Emilie
RENAUD
SEF
01:22:36
666
Eric
DE CHEVIGNY
M1H
01:22:40
667
Martine
FRELIN
M2F
01:22:43
668
Alix
DUFAY
SEH
01:22:56
669
Floriane
CICERON
4G POWER
SEF
01:22:57
670
Lydie
LEMIRE
SEF
01:22:57
671
Lucine
VUITTON
4GPOWER
SEF
01:22:57
672
Coline
BALLOT
SEF
01:22:59
673
Dorian
LAITHIER
SEH
01:23:00
674
Melanie
MATHEY
SEF
01:23:01
675
Cedric
MATHEY
M1H
01:23:01
676
Lea
PESENTI
SEF
01:23:01
677
Marie Jo
SCHROTER
M2F
01:23:08
678
Romain
CHRISTEN
TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
SEH
01:23:13
679
Laura
MAGNIN FEYSOT
SEF
01:23:15
680
Justine
PACAUD
SEF
01:23:15
681
Audrey
DUFFING
SEF
01:23:16
682
Alexia
LACOURT
SEF
01:23:25
683
Emilie
TERCY
SEF
01:23:26
684
Florent
MEIGNIER
SEH
01:23:31
685
Lisa
BERGEROT
S/L CGF MULHOUSE
SEF
01:23:35
686
Christophe
FRELIN
M2H
01:23:36
687
Emmanuelle
LASSAGNE
M1F
01:23:40
688
Claudie
MOREAU
M1F
01:23:47
689
Melanie
HENRIET
SEF
01:23:51
690
Elise
HORIET
ESF
01:23:53
691
Benedicte
ARANDA HULIN
SEF
01:23:56
692
Cathie
BALANCHE
JUF
01:23:56
693
Rousseau
MARINE
SEF
01:23:57
694
Sylvain
CHARVET
M1H
01:23:57
695
Isabelle
MATTIN
SEF
01:23:57
696
L Huillier
PAUL
SEH
01:23:57
697
Cindy
LASSARTESSE
SEF
01:23:58
698
Ludivine
THOMAS
SEF
01:24:02
699
Justine
FORMET
SEF
01:24:04
700
Marlene
LANCELOT
ESF
01:24:15
701
Frederic
VERMEEREN
M1H
01:24:25
702
Alexandre
GARET
M1H
01:24:29
703
Sylvie
BESSON
M2F
01:24:30
704
Alexis
NOWICKI
ASPTT BESANCON
M1H
01:24:37
705
Branka
RUPIC
M1F
01:24:39
706
Marion
SCHEDID
SEF
01:24:39
707
Xavier
MILLET
M2H
01:24:41
708
Philippe
PAGET BAILLY
SEH
01:24:44
709
Sophie
PAGET BAILLY
SEF
01:24:46
710
Camille
PAGET
SEF
01:24:47
711
Carole
CHIARONI
SEF
01:25:09
712
Justine
CANTOT
ESF
01:25:13
713
Sylvie
ALLASSEUR
M1F
01:25:13
714
Jocelyne
BIGOURDAN
M3F
01:25:15
715
Maude
BUREAU
SEF
01:25:16
716
Malika
GUEDON
M1F
01:25:17
717
Sylvie
MOULET
M2F
01:25:21
718
Patricia
FROMENT
M2F
01:25:21
719
Melanie
BALLANDIER
VESOUL MARATHON
SEF
01:25:22
720
Chrystelle
GOUX
SEF
01:25:23
721
Camille
BENAY
ESH
01:25:25
722
Mickael
NAEGELEN
SEH
01:25:25
723
Alina
SALEH
SEF
01:25:28
724
Laurine
CLERC
SEF
01:25:29
725
Jerome
VANLERBERGHE
SEH
01:25:29
726
Claire
BOURGE
SEF
01:25:30
727
Mathieu
LHOTEL
SEH
01:25:30
728
Noemie
MALHOMME
SEF
01:25:32
729
Oriane
MOINE
M1F
01:25:35
730
Aurore
LIGIER
SEF
01:25:36
731
Laurent
DEVAUX
M1H
01:25:36
732
Raphael
NICLASS
SEH
01:25:41
733
Victor
IWANIACK
SEH
01:25:43
734
Jeremie
BRUAND
SEH
01:25:49
735
Marie
JEUDY
SEF
01:25:50
736
Fabienne
BOBILLIER
M2F
01:25:52
737
Guillaume
FALTOT
SEH
01:26:12
738
Marine
BROCHET
ASPTT CLUB
SEF
01:26:13
739
Lilian
HODILLE
SEH
01:26:14
740
Leslie
CHENU
SEF
01:26:30
741
Caroline
TAVARES DE SA
SEF
01:26:32
742
Coralie
ARNOUX
SEF
01:26:33
743
Maude
GHIDINELLI
SEF
01:26:33
744
Joseph
CLERC
M4H
01:26:33
745
Dorothee
PETIT
SEF
01:26:37
746
Isabelle
MARGUET
M1F
01:26:38
747
Rikk
HANSEN
SEF
01:26:38
748
Sylvie
BIGUEUR
M2F
01:26:41
749
Sylvain
SOTO
M2H
01:26:45
750
Noel
COLOM
M2H
01:26:47
751
Julie
VANHELLE
SEF
01:26:49
752
Christophe
ROUX
M2H
01:26:52
753
Sara
FENON
M1F
01:26:56
754
Gregory
CLOQUIE
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
M1H
01:26:57
755
Leslie
CLOQUIE
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
M1F
01:26:58
756
Morgane
JOUFFROY
ESF
01:27:00
757
Manon
CUISINIER
SEF
01:27:02
758
Sabrina
ROCHON
SEF
01:27:04
759
Laure
COURTEBRAS
M1F
01:27:16
760
Xavier
COURTEBRAS
M1H
01:27:17
761
Stephanie
WICHT
SEF
01:27:18
762
Severine
SACHOT
M1F
01:27:19
763
Aline
CONRY
SEF
01:27:28
764
Christophe
LIBLIN
M2H
01:27:30
765
Celine
DREZET
M1F
01:27:30
766
Josephine
RONCALLI
CAP UPIE
M3F
01:27:32
767
Fanette
GRESSET
SEF
01:27:34
768
Corinne
BILLOD MOREL
M2F
01:27:34
769
Helene
GIROD
M2F
01:27:35
770
Stephanie
GRESSET
M1F
01:27:35
771
Rose Marie
DA COSTA
M2F
01:27:35
772
Carole
BULLE
M1F
01:27:38
773
Gerald
DELLI CICCHI
CA MONTREUIL 93
M3H
01:27:38
774
Jean Louis
BILLOT
M3H
01:27:46
775
Agnes
MURGEY
M1F
01:27:46
776
Laurent
PARTY
SEH
01:27:47
777
David
VERNIER
M1H
01:27:50
778
Bruno
MARINO
M2H
01:27:51
779
Lucie
DURAND
ESF
01:27:53
780
Sandrine
LAMBERT
M1F
01:27:53
781
Aurelien
GLASSON
SEH
01:27:53
782
Stephanie
TAVIER CHOQUET
M1F
01:27:53
783
Elsa
BEZIN
M1F
01:28:00
784
Isabelle
BRUNELLA
SEF
01:28:02
785
Elise
PICHON
SEF
01:28:06
786
Lucie
GOBET
SEF
01:28:12
787
Jean Francois
DURRET
M3H
01:28:20
788
Lamarre
JULIE
SEF
01:28:23
789
Celine
BLANCMUNIER
SEF
01:28:25
790
Sylvie
LAGUET
M2F
01:28:33
791
Helene
DODANE
M1F
01:28:34
792
Alice
DAVIS
SEF
01:28:34
793
Vincent
DESGOUILLES
SEH
01:28:34
794
Damien
CHOPARD
M1H
01:28:37
795
Gyslain
SCHMIT
M2H
01:28:44
796
Erika
SCHMIT
SEF
01:28:45
797
Charles
DEFRANCE
SEH
01:28:45
798
Claire
LAMPERT
SEF
01:28:45
799
Gwendoline
DEFRANCE
SEF
01:28:45
800
Christophe
TARRISSE
M1H
01:28:54
801
Catherine
ARNOULD
M2F
01:28:54
802
Romain
LIBOZ
M1H
01:28:55
803
David
ARNOULD
M1H
01:28:55
804
Francis
RAUCH
SEH
01:28:58
805
Claire
FLEURET
JUF
01:29:11
806
Muriel
CARDOT
M1F
01:29:11
807
Silvia
DA ROCHA
SEF
01:29:12
808
Guillot
OLIVIER
MACADAM VERNEUILLAIS
M1H
01:29:15
809
Fanny
CANAL DREYFUS
SEF
01:29:19
810
Marine
PASQUIER
M1F
01:29:22
811
Camille
DENQUIN
SEF
01:29:23
812
Xavier
SCHROTER
BRASSERIE DU PENDULE
M2H
01:29:27
813
Juliette
COMBEL
SEF
01:29:30
814
Fanny
PEZET
SEF
01:29:30
815
Stephane
KOCH
4GPOWER
M2H
01:29:35
816
Sylvie
TELLAA
US GAZELEC
M3F
01:29:40
817
Mathilde
CAO HUU TRUNG
JUF
01:29:46
818
Baptiste
PLANCON
SEH
01:29:51
819
Benjamin
CUCHEROUSSET
SEH
01:29:52
820
Emeline
BALTAT
SEF
01:29:52
821
Celine
COLBACH
SEF
01:29:58
822
Marie Cecile
PINOT
SEF
01:30:01
823
Silveira
MARIE
SEF
01:30:05
824
Yannick
FIARDET
ASPSAV PEUGEOT VESOUL
M1H
01:30:07
825
Silveira
EUGENIA
M2F
01:30:08
826
Sandra
GASPAR
M1F
01:30:08
827
Roques
DANIELLE
M3F
01:30:08
828
Lucie
KOCH
4GPOWER
SEF
01:30:10
829
Caroline
MANCEAU
SEF
01:30:13
830
Lucile
GENTY
M1F
01:30:14
831
Stephane
MANCEAU
M2H
01:30:20
832
Silva
MANCEAU
M1F
01:30:21
833
Marie
JEANNERET
M1F
01:30:29
834
Willy
LAMIRAL
SEH
01:30:38
835
Maxime
MULLER
JUH
01:30:39
836
Clothilde
POUPENEY
SEF
01:30:39
837
Sabine
CHOLLET
M2F
01:30:40
838
Virginie
COURTEBRAS
SEF
01:30:40
839
Yvan
CHOLLET
M2H
01:30:41
840
Jean
TELLAA
US GAZELEC
M3H
01:30:46
841
Jose
SANCHEZ
US GAZELEC PARIS IDF
M3H
01:30:48
842
Katia
VALLAR
M1F
01:30:48
843
Florence
ANGUENOT
M1F
01:30:48
844
Etienne
IMHOFF
ASSOCIATION DU VENT DANS LES AILES
M1H
01:30:59
845
Maroussia
IMHOFF
ASSOCIATION DU VENT DANS LES AILES
SEF
01:31:01
846
Aurelie
GARDES
ASCPA TRAIL
M1F
01:31:02
847
Frederique
COLAS
SEF
01:31:10
848
Adelaide
ROUE
SEF
01:31:12
849
Margot
LOMBARD
ESF
01:31:33
850
Camille
MOMMAIRE
ESF
01:31:42
851
Jean Baptiste
PAUTHIER
ESH
01:31:42
852
Manuel
ISELY
M2H
01:31:45
853
Elsa
VERNIER
JUF
01:31:47
854
Nathaele
REGUENA
ESF
01:31:49
855
Nathalie
ETHEVE
MACADAM VERNEUILLAIS
M2F
01:31:50
856
Miranda
JEAN PAUL
MACADAM VERNEUILLAIS
M1H
01:31:50
857
Christelle
BRILLAUD
SEF
01:31:53
858
Pierre
JOBARD
SEH
01:31:54
859
Marjorie
VERNIER MOSCA
SEF
01:31:59
860
Ouziel
KELEKELE
SEH
01:32:01
861
Thennard
MARIANNE
SEF
01:32:07
862
Loic
GOUJU
M1H
01:32:18
863
Morgane
CURTY
ESF
01:32:24
864
Corentin
JACQUET
SEH
01:32:25
865
Lucien
MANGE TANTI
SEH
01:32:26
866
Justine
SCHNEIDER
SEF
01:32:26
867
Charlotte
QUESNEL
SEF
01:32:27
868
Maxence
LEVEZIEL
SEH
01:32:28
869
Lionel
MECHET
M3H
01:32:42
870
Carole
GENIN
M1F
01:32:43
871
Marlene
MILLET
SEF
01:32:44
872
Thuy Mi
NGUYEN
SEF
01:32:46
873
Roselyne
BOURGON
SEF
01:32:46
874
Carole
VIE
JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
M1F
01:32:46
875
Anne Laure
DAVIOT
SEF
01:32:49
876
Nicolas
DAVIOT
SEH
01:32:49
877
Julien
VUILLERMOZ
SEH
01:32:55
878
Victoria
VERNIER
SEF
01:32:56
879
Laure
HERVE
SEF
01:33:00
880
Arlette
POURCHET
M1F
01:33:05
881
Emilie
LIENARD
SEF
01:33:05
882
Maxime
FUENTES
SEH
01:33:10
883
Cedric
KHAMLU
SEH
01:33:19
884
Emmanuelle
GROSFILLEY
M1F
01:33:32
885
Yann
MAIRET
M1H
01:33:33
886
Christelle
GUILLIOT
SEF
01:33:34
887
Antoine
PIDOUX
SEH
01:33:34
888
Sarah
BENOIT
SEF
01:33:35
889
Chahory
JACQUELINE
SEF
01:33:47
890
Francoise
GERMAIN
M4F
01:33:50
891
Paul
PHILIPPON
JUH
01:34:02
892
Johanna
THOMAS
SEF
01:34:09
893
Sophie
JAUNIAUX
M2F
01:34:09
894
Fabienne
ANDREZ
M2F
01:34:20
895
Sylvie
HENRY
SEF
01:34:25
896
Michele
BOUTELOUP
SEF
01:34:25
897
Aurore
LETENDU
LES LUCIOLES
SEF
01:34:26
898
Anthony
GUILLAUME
SEH
01:34:27
899
Aloise
BARDI
SEF
01:34:27
900
Virginie
GUEUGNON
M1F
01:34:28
901
Louise
MARIN
SEF
01:34:28
902
Lisa
CHARPENTIER
ESH
01:34:51
903
Guillaume
TISSOT
SEH
01:34:52
904
Emilie
VALLAT
SEF
01:35:03
905
Denis
BLANC
M3H
01:35:09
906
Laetitia
SIRIPHOL
SEF
01:35:19
907
Marion
CAQUEUX
SEF
01:35:28
908
Juliette
BELOT
SEF
01:35:32
909
Elodie
BOLE RICHARD
SEF
01:35:32
910
Fanny
PALLUAU
SEF
01:35:32
911
Marie
VAILLAND
SEF
01:35:40
912
Benedicte
BRUEL
M1F
01:35:40
913
Fiona
SALEK
SEF
01:35:45
914
Severine
PROERES
M1F
01:36:03
915
Patrick
TARJON
US GAZELEC
M3H
01:36:14
916
Dominique
MAISONNEUVE
US GAZELEC
M4H
01:36:14
917
Cecile
LOUCHART
TEAM OL
SEF
01:36:33
918
Magali
BARATHE
M1F
01:36:37
919
Pascal
LANGILLER
M2H
01:36:41
920
Lily
JEANROY
SEF
01:36:47
921
Aurore
PERNIN
SEF
01:36:58
922
Jean Christophe
MATHIEU
M1H
01:37:12
923
Caroline
PERRIN MATHIEU
M1F
01:37:13
924
Blandine
PAUTHIER
M1F
01:37:15
925
Georgette
BALANCHE
DAC DOLE
M4F
01:37:30
926
Jennifer
CHAMPEAUX
SEF
01:37:36
927
Reboullot
FREDERIC
SEH
01:37:36
928
Marie Caroline
FRYS
M1F
01:37:39
929
Emma
RUFENACHT
SEF
01:37:44
930
Marie
VERMEEREN
CAF
01:37:48
931
Lucas
JAILLET
SEH
01:37:51
932
Christophe
JAILLET
M2H
01:37:52
933
Isabelle
MACANA
M1F
01:38:00
934
Malika
TRAIA LIME
M1F
01:38:01
935
Loic
BORDY
M1H
01:38:01
936
Julienne
NTUITE
M1F
01:38:11
937
Camille
LOUYS
SEF
01:38:47
938
Lydia
DJEFAFLIA
SEF
01:38:47
939
Allan
FAIVRE
SEH
01:38:56
940
Cyril
LACHAT
M1H
01:38:57
941
Jordane
ROUSSIN
SEH
01:39:05
942
Christian
GAUTHIER
M2H
01:39:06
943
Frederic
CHAUDOT
M2H
01:39:25
944
Elodie
MAURICE
SEF
01:39:26
945
Vergon Dartois
AURELIE
M1F
01:40:02
946
Cloe
BARDI
SEF
01:41:13
947
Valerie
HALLER
M1F
01:41:15
948
Isabelle
BOUQUARD
M2F
01:41:30
949
Aurelie
ROBIN
SEF
01:41:42
950
Isabelle
MOUTENET
NOS PETITS LOUPS
SEF
01:41:44
951
Lorane
MAURIS
SEF
01:41:45
952
Sylvie
VIOT
MACADAM VERNEUILLAIS
M1F
01:41:45
953
Gilles
GONTCHAR
M1H
01:41:51
954
Claire
BACHELET
M2F
01:42:01
955
Jennifer
LE MAGUER
SEF
01:42:11
956
Camille
MANGE TANTI
SEF
01:42:41
957
Camille
GUILLEMOT
SEF
01:42:54
958
Sandrine
GUILLEMOT
M2F
01:42:55
959
Alain
GUILLEMOT
M2H
01:42:55
960
Tiffany
MURSELI
M1F
01:43:58
961
Lais
CHAM
SEF
01:43:59
962
Christine
LAMY
M3F
01:44:18
963
Marc
LOVARI
SEH
01:45:04
964
Marion
GENDRE
ESF
01:45:05
965
Lea
CHABOD
SEF
01:45:05
966
Christophe
GARET
M1H
01:46:36
967
Lou Anne
ELISABETH
CAF
01:46:58
968
Hans
PIRON
SEH
01:47:01
969
Inconnu3
FORTS 10KMS
01:47:33
970
Isabelle
ELISABETH
M1F
01:47:37
971
Sebastien
ELISABETH
M1H
01:47:38
972
Lise
BRANGET
SEF
01:48:44
973
Gael
CORNU
SEH
01:48:44
974
Cecile
DECONINCK
M1F
01:48:46
975
Benjamin
BAUD
SEH
01:48:56
976
Lucie
MEILLET
SEF
01:50:02
977
Cecile
MAUVAIS
SEF
01:50:04
978
Gauthier
DUBOUIS
SEH
01:50:06
979
Pauline
DUBOUIS
SEF
01:50:06
980
Romain
DALLOZ
JE COURS POUR MA FORME
SEH
01:50:36
981
Emeline
BAUD
SEF
01:51:03
982
Benedicte
ANTOINET
M1F
01:51:04
983
Elisabeth
DRIAU
M2F
01:51:38
984
Estelle
GAIFFE
M2F
01:51:38
985
Manon
PERRET
ESF
01:51:49
986
Florent
VILLEDIEU
M2H
01:51:50
987
Patricia
TURCONI
M2F
01:52:13
988
Joelle
TYSSEYRE
M3F
01:52:34
989
Karine
SENTERAL
ABJ
M1F
01:52:39
990
Benjamin
CHENEVEZ
SEH
01:53:10
991
Anais
HENRIONNET
SEF
01:53:11
992
Adrien
DALLOZ
JE COURS POUR MA FORME
M3H
01:53:34
993
Valerie
GODARD
SEF
02:02:22
994
Laetitia
GIROD
SEF
02:02:24
995
Inconnu1
FORTS 10KMS
02:09:08
996
Ludovic
GUSTIAUX
SEH
02:10:29
997
Caroline
BODARD
MACADAM VERNEUILLAIS
SEF
02:10:58
998
Sophie
CASET
M1F
02:11:42
999
Christine
DECATOIRE
M1F
02:11:50
1000
Stephanie
DANEZIS
M1F
02:11:52
1001
Inconnu2
FORTS 10KMS
02:24:20
1002
Frederic
MONTFORT
M1H
02:36:42
1003
Amelie
CHOULOT
SEF
02:52:43
1004
Sylvain
FRECHIN
M2H
22:53:27
1005
Frederique
FRECHIN
M2F
22:53:27