<< Les outils
LES PREMIERS SAPINS - Nods court 15 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - CAH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUF >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Lucas
ROUGET
COMPRESSPORT BESANCON
ESH
01:13:18
2
Pierre Alain
GIRARDOT
SEH
01:15:13
3
Alban
SALVI
SEH
01:16:27
4
Francois Henri
DRUOT
JURA POWER
SEH
01:16:51
5
Remi
GAUTHIER
SEH
01:17:40
6
Samuel
BELIARD
TEAM INTERSPORT BESANCON
SEH
01:18:22
7
Patrick
DUBOZ
TRAIL TITUDE
SEH
01:19:00
8
Pierre Marie
VOUILLOT
SEH
01:21:17
9
Michel
RAMBOZ
SANS
M2H
01:22:00
10
Julien
ROBERT
SEH
01:22:10
11
Remi
DENOIX
SEH
01:22:11
12
Florian
FORTERRE
FERRIERES SA
SEH
01:22:38
13
Maxence
VUILLEMIN
SEH
01:23:19
14
Martin
BUI
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
01:24:50
15
Hugo
WILBERT
SEH
01:25:59
16
Emmanuel
CAIREY REMONNAY
SEH
01:26:53
17
Malo
VERMOT
CAH
01:28:57
18
Dylan
DHOTE
SEH
01:29:43
19
Paul
SOUDIERE
SEH
01:29:59
20
Cedric
MARTINEAU
SEH
01:30:24
21
Antoine
VERCAUTEREN
ESH
01:30:24
22
Paul
VERDY
ASPTT
JUH
01:30:42
23
Franck
ALBERT
M1H
01:31:06
24
Lucas
LIEVREMONT
SEH
01:31:08
25
Marc
LABOUREY
M1H
01:31:40
26
Thomas
DARCISSAC
SEH
01:31:49
27
Adrien
DORNIER
SKI CLUB VAL DE MORTEAU
SEH
01:31:51
28
Romain
MONIEZ
SEH
01:31:54
29
Fabrice
GARDET
M2H
01:32:42
30
Laurent
CORDIER
TEAM LA ROCHETTE
M1H
01:32:46
31
Bernard
DAVAL
M1H
01:33:23
32
Florent
COLLAY
ESH
01:34:19
33
Francis
MAIRE AMIOT
SEH
01:34:21
34
Damien
BOISSON
M1H
01:34:22
35
Florent
CARLIER
M1H
01:34:23
36
Jerome
SPIELMANN
M1H
01:34:27
37
Michel
BOUCHARD
SEH
01:35:11
38
Yannick
GOASDUFF
M1H
01:36:03
39
Christine
GERBER
SC DAMPRICHARD
M2F
01:36:15
40
Brieuc
SIMON
KALON
SEH
01:36:21
41
David
GIGOULEY
JUH
01:36:32
42
Rafael
BRESSON
SEH
01:36:55
43
Alexy
DURY
SEH
01:36:57
44
Adrien
POURCHET
FCVV
JUH
01:37:31
45
Jean Michel
BIANCAMARIA
M1H
01:38:07
46
Nicolas
PRETOT
SEH
01:38:18
47
Stephanie
GRILLON
SEF
01:38:27
48
Adrien
FAIVRE
SEH
01:38:28
49
Fanny
CORROCHANO
O2 SCORE
M1F
01:39:03
50
Wilfried
OPALINSKI
M2H
01:40:13
51
Damien
CARTIER
M2H
01:40:58
52
Jonathan
TRANNOY
SEH
01:40:59
53
Antoine
LAGARDE
RIDE IN PEACE
SEH
01:41:50
54
Laurent
LAMBERT
M1H
01:41:59
55
Arnaud
MOUROT
M1H
01:42:56
56
Alexandre
GRILLAS
LES BIBINES
JUH
01:43:04
57
David
WEBER
SEH
01:43:27
58
Aude
BARRABE
SEF
01:43:41
59
Samuel
FRELET
M1H
01:43:41
60
David
SAILLARD
M1H
01:44:57
61
Dominique
GLORIOD
M3H
01:45:29
62
Anne
JACQUIN
TRAILHUNTER
SEF
01:45:49
63
Ludivine
BAUMONT
SEF
01:46:01
64
Mathis
DEVAUX
ESH
01:46:21
65
Olivier
ROUILLER
M2H
01:46:36
66
Celine
VIENET
M1F
01:47:04
67
Dominique
AUPLAT
M1H
01:47:53
68
Mathieu
QUELLEC
SEH
01:48:00
69
Maxime
WAILLE
SEH
01:48:24
70
Frederic
MICHAUD
M2H
01:48:40
71
Thierry
DEVAUX
M2H
01:49:00
72
Marc
TRIOSCHI
M2H
01:49:55
73
Xavier
TEXIER
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
M1H
01:50:00
74
Olivier
THIRION
SEH
01:50:34
75
Augustine
BALOSSI
SEF
01:50:49
76
Alois
MERCET
SEH
01:51:02
77
Florent
GRELLIER
SEH
01:51:09
78
Johan
GUILLARD
M1H
01:51:34
79
Mathilde
VIVOT
SEF
01:52:10
80
Michel
CHOPARD
M1H
01:53:05
81
Thibaut
VALLADONT
SEH
01:53:14
82
Evan
BIANCAMARIA
JUH
01:53:28
83
Marceau
GANNARD
CAH
01:54:13
84
Clement
MERCIER
SEH
01:54:16
85
Clea
LASCAUX
DOLE AC
JUF
01:54:32
86
Pascal
PERNOT
M1H
01:54:53
87
Joel
ANDREY
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
M2H
01:55:00
88
Pinet
JEAN DENIS
M2H
01:55:13
89
Emmanuel
PERRIN
M2H
01:55:13
90
David
LAGET
SEH
01:55:21
91
Severine
GIRARD
M1F
01:55:28
92
Jean Christophe
BONNEFOY
M2H
01:55:28
93
Jean Paul
BAUER
M2H
01:56:12
94
Alban
CHEVIET
ESH
01:56:33
95
Celine
GUYON GELLIN
SEF
01:56:49
96
Fabrice
NEDEY
M1H
01:57:17
97
Michel
PLESSIS
M2H
01:57:31
98
Arsene
DORNIER
M3H
01:57:41
99
Julien
BOUCLANS
BESANCON ACADEMIE FUTSAL
SEH
01:58:31
100
Bruno
PIERRON
M2H
01:58:46
101
Adeline
PIQUARD
SEF
01:58:47
102
Jean Johan
GRONDIN
M1H
01:59:10
103
Philippe
CANTO
M1H
01:59:24
104
Maxime
PIERRE
SEH
01:59:30
105
Xavier
BOURNEZ
M1H
01:59:53
106
Marie
PARISOT
SEF
02:00:17
107
Bertrand
COULIN
M1H
02:00:29
108
Julien
TOUBIN
RC RENEDALE
SEH
02:01:40
109
Anne Lise
DUBOZ
TRAIL TITUDE
SEF
02:01:49
110
Celine
MAILLY
SEF
02:02:49
111
Rachel
VERNEREY
M1F
02:02:50
112
Remy
COLLETTE
SEH
02:03:01
113
Gregory
KEMPF
M1H
02:03:01
114
Helene
GUION
SEF
02:03:23
115
Philippe
GONNOT
M1H
02:03:51
116
Quentin
TROUPEL
SEH
02:04:26
117
Gaetan
KOVACEVIC
SEH
02:04:26
118
William
BON
SEH
02:05:04
119
Alexandre
WESTERMANN
SEH
02:05:05
120
Camille
DEMOLY
SEF
02:06:21
121
Herve
BOILLON
M2H
02:06:36
122
Jacques
PERRUCHE
M3H
02:06:41
123
Frederic
OUDET
M1H
02:06:55
124
Matthieu
JEANGUYOT
SEH
02:08:43
125
Ludovic
MONNIN
SEH
02:08:55
126
Romain
CHABOD
SEH
02:09:04
127
Jerome
GUYON GELLIN
M1H
02:09:45
128
Thierry
LIEGEOIS
M2H
02:10:00
129
Sylvie
CUCHOT
M2F
02:11:02
130
Frederic
CUCHOT
M2H
02:11:02
131
Gilles
FOVET
KEOLIS MONT JURA
M2H
02:11:11
132
Michel
VALTHIER
M2H
02:11:18
133
Cedric
GOMEZ MONTIEL
SEH
02:11:24
134
Solene
GAVIGNET
SEF
02:11:28
135
Michel
CAVARELLI
M2H
02:12:00
136
Sylvie
PIERRON
M2F
02:12:10
137
Anne Laure
LISSORGUES
SEF
02:13:09
138
Fanny
SORY STIEN
M1F
02:13:30
139
Joel
CAMBIER
M1H
02:13:53
140
Olivier
TISSOT
M2H
02:14:38
141
Emily
JEANNIN
SEF
02:14:49
142
Gilles
TISSERAND
M3H
02:15:18
143
Marie
BARBIER
SEF
02:15:19
144
Sophie
COMBART
M1F
02:15:45
145
Thierry
COMBART
M1H
02:15:45
146
Vanessa
JAEGER
M1F
02:15:59
147
Cyril
LACOSTE
M1H
02:16:07
148
Sandrine
RUHIER
M2F
02:17:37
149
Sabrina
DALLOZ
M1F
02:20:14
150
Mathilde
MARANDIN
SEF
02:20:14
151
Christophe
FAVOT
M1H
02:20:15
152
Yohan
WEMA
SEH
02:21:32
153
Jessie
TRANNOY
SEF
02:21:45
154
Corinne
RECEVEUR VAUCHER
M1F
02:21:47
155
Lauriane
VORMS
SEF
02:22:43
156
Sandrine
MUSARD
M1F
02:22:48
157
Louis
ROZET
SEH
02:22:57
158
Lydie
BILLOD LAILLET
SEF
02:22:58
159
Flavien
CHABOD
SEH
02:26:08
160
Leonie
GAUTHIER
ESF
02:26:12
161
Jeff
SANCEY RICHARD
M1H
02:26:12
162
Elisabeth
LALLEMAND
M1F
02:26:13
163
Anthony
GOMEZ MONTIEL
SEH
02:26:41
164
Fabienne
CONRAD
SEF
02:26:50
165
Patrick
CONRAD
VAL DE MORTEAU ATHLETISME
M1H
02:26:53
166
Chrystelle
GOUX
SEF
02:27:14
167
Rachelle
VERNEREY
M1F
02:27:16
168
Auriane
MONTAGNA
JUF
02:27:30
169
Jean Marie
CURIE
M1H
02:27:56
170
Sarah
ZAHOUANI
SEF
02:28:24
171
Julien
LAITHIER
CMBM
SEH
02:28:24
172
Christelle
GIRARD
BRTUSSPORTINGCLUB
M1F
02:29:31
173
Laura
SIMONNET
SEF
02:30:48
174
Annabelle
FROSIO
SEF
02:30:48
175
Thomas
CHAUSSALET
SEH
02:34:03
176
Melanie
LECHINE
SEF
02:38:01
177
Anthony
FAIVRE
SEH
02:41:07