<< Les outils
LES PREMIERS SAPINS - Nods long 25 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - CAH >> - ESH >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - m1H >> - m2F >> - M2H >> - m3F >> - M3H >> - m4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Arnaud
PERRIGNON
TEAM SPORT 2000 PONTARLIER
m1H
01:55:22
2
Lucas
PRADEAU
RRUN
SEH
01:56:21
3
Sange
SHERPA
SEH
02:02:20
4
Jean Baptiste
ROUSSEY
SEH
02:04:33
5
Engueran
BILLOD LAILLET
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
m1H
02:07:28
6
Yann
BERNARDIN
SEH
02:09:58
7
Jean Francois
PAKULA
SEH
02:10:27
8
Thibaut
SERVANT
SEH
02:11:19
9
Jerome
FERRIS
M1H
02:12:28
10
Ludovic
GRILLOT
SEH
02:12:30
11
Franck
PLOUGASTEL
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
m1H
02:12:52
12
Michael
HENRY
m1H
02:13:41
13
Gilles
VALFREY
M2H
02:14:00
14
Mathieu
MANCHE
SEH
02:16:09
15
Jean Francois
VINCENDO
SEH
02:16:12
16
Emerick
ROSTRENNE
SEH
02:17:56
17
Pierrick
BALESTRIERE
SEH
02:18:34
18
Nicolas
MARGUET
m1H
02:20:05
19
Benoit
HUMBERT
m1H
02:20:16
20
Vincent
BERTHAUD
m1H
02:21:32
21
Carl
MAUGAIN
CAH
02:23:30
22
Thibaut
JEANGUILLAUME
SEH
02:25:57
23
Jules
BERNARD
SEH
02:25:57
24
Jimmy
MOMY
TMC
JUH
02:28:17
25
David
BARRELET
PONCTION!
SEH
02:29:11
26
Sylvain
BOURGEOIS
SEH
02:30:23
27
Ludovic
GROSJEAN
SEH
02:31:03
28
Alexandre
NICOD
m1H
02:31:15
29
Sergio
NOGUEIRA
SEH
02:32:00
30
David
VUATTOUX
m1H
02:32:21
31
Bertrand
DUBOZ
M1H
02:32:39
32
Francois Xavier
BANDIERA
m1H
02:33:09
33
Philippe
THIEBAUT
m2H
02:33:16
34
Joel
SAINTVOIRIN
M2H
02:33:45
35
Charles
BOUZIN
JUH
02:35:11
36
Yoann
MOUGIN
DSA VAL DE MORTEAU
SEH
02:35:26
37
Florimond
DREZET
SEH
02:35:27
38
Guillaume
GIRAUDO
DSA VAL DE MORTEAU
SEH
02:35:38
39
Alvaro
MEZADIAZ
M1H
02:36:25
40
Sabine
PERNIN
TEAM VELORUN
M1F
02:37:08
41
Guillaume
LEDOUX
m1H
02:37:33
42
Pedro
HERMENEGILDO
SEH
02:37:40
43
Thibault
PARIS
SEH
02:39:04
44
Regis
BILLOD MOREL
m1H
02:39:10
45
Mathieu
BAUD
SEH
02:39:33
46
Valerian
TROSSAT
SEH
02:40:19
47
Vincent
TONNAIRE
ESH
02:41:58
48
Fabien
DARAN
JEJEJVAISTETORCHER
M1H
02:42:00
49
Morgan
MARCHANDOT
CROSSFIT ELECTRON
SEH
02:42:00
50
Mickael
MARTINI
SEH
02:42:19
51
Jethro
OUTI
SEH
02:43:00
52
Lionel
ALFEROFF
m2H
02:43:03
53
Anthony
OUDOT
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
SEH
02:43:21
54
Marcel
BICHET
M3H
02:43:55
55
Justine
PIQUARD
ASPTT
SEF
02:44:07
56
Christophe
CANESSE
m2H
02:44:08
57
Xavier
DENECHAU
m1H
02:44:10
58
Damien
GUYOT
SEH
02:44:52
59
Johan
DHOUTAUD
SEH
02:44:53
60
Elen
AMIOTTE
DSA VAL MORTEAU ATHLE
m1F
02:45:25
61
Nicolas
BRILLANT
m1H
02:45:56
62
Manon
RICHALET
SEF
02:46:40
63
Fred
VIENNET
m2H
02:47:03
64
Frederic
MOUSSERON
m1H
02:47:59
65
Christopher
BIELLE
SEH
02:48:25
66
Samuel
VIEILLE
SEH
02:50:01
67
Fabien
BOURGEOIS
SEH
02:51:16
68
Gerald
FOURNIER
m1H
02:52:26
69
Isabelle
KOGLER
m1F
02:52:31
70
Bruno
BELIARD
CSRP
M3H
02:53:06
71
Baptiste
BOITEUX
SEH
02:53:49
72
Olivier
VOLTZENLOGEL
SEH
02:54:03
73
Valentin
HOURDOUILLIE
SEH
02:54:14
74
Anthony
CUCHE
SEH
02:54:27
75
Melina
GROSJEAN
SEF
02:55:06
76
Samuel
PRUNIAUX
m1H
02:55:48
77
Anthony
JEANCLER
SEH
02:55:58
78
Romain
CHRISTEN
TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
SEH
02:57:00
79
Agnes
BUTAVANT
m1F
02:59:25
80
Matthieu
BUTAVANT
m1H
02:59:25
81
Marc
TUAILLON
SEH
02:59:26
82
Maxime
SPINGLER
SEH
02:59:41
83
Michel
LENCZNER
ASPTT BESANCON
m2H
02:59:50
84
Maud
BERJON
SEF
03:00:21
85
Pascaline
JOLY
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
m1F
03:00:57
86
Jean Remy
BARTHOT
SEH
03:03:22
87
Fabrice
TALVAT
M2H
03:03:49
88
Pascal
DEVOILLE
m2H
03:05:23
89
Matthieu
GUILLOT
ASTB
SEH
03:06:57
90
Mathieu
GUYOT
SEH
03:06:57
91
Guillaume
BOUVIER
SEH
03:06:58
92
Mathieu
FEUVRIER
SEH
03:07:08
93
Eric
FEUVRIER
SEH
03:07:30
94
Dominique
FAIVRE
DSA PONTARLIER
M2H
03:08:22
95
Julien
PIRALLA
SEH
03:08:44
96
Corinne
DEBOIS
m2F
03:09:01
97
Romain
CLARET
m1H
03:09:19
98
Gerard
MARTIN
BESANCON TRIATHLON
m1H
03:10:13
99
Didier
MOUGIN
m2H
03:10:55
100
Sebastien
GUERCH
m1H
03:15:40
101
Ema
SPINELLA
SEF
03:17:23
102
Williams
BIZEL BIZELLOT
m1H
03:17:43
103
Yannick
THOMAS
m3H
03:20:23
104
Valerie
MAROTTE
m2F
03:20:23
105
Catherine
TISSOT
DSA PONTARLIER
m2F
03:22:21
106
Olivier
LOUIS JACQUET
m2H
03:23:36
107
Edouard
MONNIER
m4H
03:23:41
108
Myriam
THIEBAUT
m2F
03:26:57
109
Lydia
FARADON
m2F
03:34:31
110
Isabelle
PROST
LES CHAUFFE LA SEMELLE
m2F
03:34:31
111
Aude
MALLAISY
m1F
03:36:46
112
Jean Pierre
DORNIER
M3H
03:42:00
113
Sylvie
BATAILLE
m3F
03:48:10
114
Isabelle
ECARNOT
m2F
03:54:38
115
Francine
DEVOILLE
COURIR LE MONDE
m2F
04:00:44
116
Carole
BOURALY
m1F
04:00:45
117
Joel
CANTIN
m3H
04:12:30