<< Les outils
TRAIL DU GRILLON - Dannemarie sur crete long 21 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUF >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Aurelien
CHARITE
TEAM INTERSPORT PONTARLIER
SEH
01:25:34
2
Martial
NOIRJEAN
M1H
01:27:56
3
Hughes
REGAZZONI
SPORT 2000 PONTARLIER
SEH
01:29:46
4
Thomas
DICONNE
SEH
01:30:25
5
Germain
URCEL
SL AL ECHIROLLES
SEH
01:31:32
6
Jerome
FERRIS
M1H
01:33:01
7
Benjamin
MALIVERNAY
SEH
01:34:19
8
Jean Charles
PONCET
RRUN BESANCON
SEH
01:35:28
9
Vincent
RENAUD
TRAIL AUTOUR DE SAINT VIT
M1H
01:37:48
10
Michel
RAMBOZ
SANS
M2H
01:39:36
11
Antoine
BRAILLARD
LES FRANCS COUREURS
JUH
01:40:14
12
Matthieu
LABLE
OBJECTIF CHAM
M1H
01:40:27
13
Robin
MAILLARD
SEH
01:40:54
14
Gilles
VALFREY
M2H
01:40:59
15
Mathieu
WECK
SEH
01:41:46
16
Matthieu
GRILLET
CLUB ALPIN BESANCON
M1H
01:42:00
17
Roux
ROBIN
SEH
01:42:39
18
Francois
RICHARD
RANDO RUNNING BESANCON
SEH
01:44:33
19
Christophe
SIRE
M1H
01:44:40
20
Stephane
MARX
INTERSPORT ECHENOZ LA MELINE
SEH
01:44:44
21
Mickael
PICHOT
SEH
01:44:52
22
Geoffroy
COSTE
SEH
01:45:03
23
Paul
MEYER
BESAC
SEH
01:45:52
24
Frederic
DUFAY
SEH
01:46:48
25
Pascal
RIGOLLOT
TEAM INTERSPORT VESOUL
M1H
01:47:13
26
Fabrice
GARDET
M2H
01:47:26
27
Franck
CUCHEROUSSET
AGRI REVROTRAILEUR
SEH
01:47:30
28
Mickael
PETITGENET
OBJECTIF CHAMí
SEH
01:48:10
29
Rachel
DELACHAUX
M1F
01:48:40
30
Manu
SCHMITT
M1H
01:48:58
31
Benoit
LALARME
TOUT FOURG COURT
SEH
01:49:57
32
Alvaro
MEZADIAZ
M1H
01:52:51
33
Philippe
MEUNIER
CAC 39 CHAMPVANS
M2H
01:53:03
34
Fanny
CORROCHANO
O2 SCORE
M1F
01:53:54
35
Williams
BIZEL BIZELLOT
m1H
01:55:02
36
Maxime
WAILLE
SEH
01:55:06
37
Julien
NICOD
LES TRAILLEURS DES ROCHES
SEH
01:56:04
38
Romain
CHRISTEN
TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
SEH
01:56:18
39
Jerome
GARDET
M1H
01:56:24
40
Xavier
DELACHAUX
BESANCON TRIATHLON
M2H
01:57:26
41
Marcel
BICHET
M3H
01:57:41
42
Sylvain
BOUCHER
SEH
01:58:09
43
Thomas
GAGEY
BESAC
SEH
01:58:13
44
Morgane
MANTOVANI
SEF
01:58:20
45
Joel
GELIQUE
LONS ATHLE 39
M2H
02:00:13
46
Mickael
FAIVRE
M1H
02:01:12
47
Samuel
JEAN
M1H
02:01:15
48
Yannick
LALARME
SEH
02:01:32
49
Sandrine
BOUJON
ASPTT
M1F
02:01:34
50
Thomas
BOINI
SEH
02:01:42
51
Joel
CONTE
SG HERICOURT
M1H
02:02:02
52
Romain
POURCELOT
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BESANCON
SEH
02:02:53
53
Gerard
VOISIN
M3H
02:02:57
54
Xavier
MARCHAND
M1H
02:03:05
55
Arnaud
BORDY
M1H
02:03:18
56
Pierre
POURCELOT
MACADAM GOURNAY
M3H
02:03:30
57
Alexandre
ARNOUX
M1H
02:03:33
58
Adeline
NOIRJEAN
SEF
02:03:40
59
Nicolas
GOMOT
M1H
02:03:51
60
Anne
SPINELLI
SEF
02:04:02
61
Ludivine
BAUMONT
SEF
02:04:21
62
Fabrice
GUINCHARD
M1H
02:04:33
63
Jean Michel
BRAILLARD
LES FRANCS COUREURS
M3H
02:05:19
64
Jean Michel
BIANCAMARIA
M1H
02:07:05
65
Adrien
BOILLON
SEH
02:07:51
66
Frederic
DIDIER
SEH
02:07:54
67
Mohammed
TOUEL
SEH
02:07:55
68
Eric
DECHOZ
M1H
02:08:16
69
Francois Joseph
NONDEDEU
SEH
02:08:54
70
Hugo
RAMSTEIN
SEH
02:09:36
71
Stephane
BAUMONT
SEH
02:09:52
72
Yannick
BRUNIN
M1H
02:10:05
73
Gerard
JEANCLER
M3H
02:10:34
74
Cedric
BREVOT
M1H
02:10:58
75
Yannick
CADET
M1H
02:11:12
76
Valerie
HALBERT CADET
M1F
02:11:13
77
Fabienne
CHETAIL
M1F
02:12:04
78
Romain
CLARET
m1H
02:12:06
79
Frederic
KERNIN
OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE
M2H
02:12:17
80
Olivier
RENAUD
VEVELABINOUSE
SEH
02:12:23
81
Fabien
DARAN
JEJEJVAISTETORCHER
M1H
02:12:25
82
Gael
BERTEAUX
SEH
02:12:39
83
Johann
VERRIER
M1H
02:12:46
84
Joel
DAMIEN
M1H
02:12:48
85
Thomas
TROCELLIER
SEH
02:13:47
86
Jerome
CAULIER
SEH
02:13:51
87
Nathalie
MANZONI
M1F
02:14:00
88
Jeremie
MANZONI
M1H
02:14:01
89
Angelique
COLLE
M1F
02:14:27
90
Gerald
WATRIN
M1H
02:14:43
91
Julien
RIGNAULT
SEH
02:14:55
92
Tom
MINARY
CVL ACTION CONTRE LA FAIM
JUH
02:14:58
93
Aude
LEMESTRE
SEF
02:15:07
94
Yoann
LEMESTRE
M1H
02:15:10
95
Charline
LALARME
TOUT FOURG COURT
SEF
02:15:22
96
Alexandre
JEANBLANC
SEH
02:15:49
97
Francois
BARBE
M3H
02:16:00
98
Florine
CHOLLEY
CASCOL
SEF
02:18:00
99
Gerard
WRZESNIEWSKI
TAC
M3H
02:18:10
100
Laurent
NAPPEY
M1H
02:18:46
101
Vincent
GAUME
M1H
02:19:26
102
Ianis
MISCHI
SEH
02:19:44
103
Yann
MERLE
M1H
02:20:40
104
Gerald
VUITTENEZ
M1H
02:22:59
105
Stephanie
ESTIVAL
M1F
02:23:05
106
Evan
BIANCAMARIA
JUH
02:23:36
107
Frederic
APPERTI
M1H
02:24:34
108
Gilles
FOVET
KEOLIS MONT JURA
M2H
02:24:38
109
Aline
KOMADINA
FERRIERES LES BOIS
M1F
02:24:45
110
Yann
CHAUSSY
SEH
02:25:13
111
Celine
CHOIX
M1F
02:25:37
112
Sebastien
ZAFRAN
M1H
02:25:40
113
Jean Yves
BAZIN
M1H
02:25:43
114
Mandy
CORNU
SEF
02:27:14
115
Maxime
AUBRY
SEH
02:27:18
116
Greg
HANUS
TEAM DECATHLON DOLE
SEH
02:27:35
117
Bastien
BOLE
ESH
02:27:41
118
Aurelie
JEANBLANC
M1F
02:27:43
119
Heloise
LE GUYON
SEF
02:28:12
120
Michel
CAVARELLI
M2H
02:28:34
121
Gino
SANNA
SEH
02:28:36
122
Marc
LAPLANTE
SEH
02:29:14
123
Audrey
BERNARD
SG HERICOURT
M1F
02:29:41
124
Thierry
RENAUD
M1H
02:30:07
125
Sebastien
PUSCEDDU
M1F
02:30:21
126
Solene
GAVIGNET
SEF
02:31:52
127
Beatrice
DANTONEL LASSEUR
SEF
02:32:51
128
Stephanie
BAILLE BARRELLE
SEF
02:33:04
129
Philippe
ROUAULT
M2H
02:33:06
130
Stephane
ROUSSEL GALLE
SEH
02:34:40
131
Aline
MESSMER
SEF
02:35:17
132
Marion
WIATROWSKI
SEF
02:35:18
133
Rachel
PADOAN
M1F
02:36:48
134
Jennifer
CORNE
SEF
02:36:50
135
Michel
PHILIPPE
M2H
02:37:31
136
Aude
MALLAISY
m1F
02:38:05
137
Clelie
ROBICHON
DDLG
M1F
02:38:26
138
Yannick
ROBICHON
DDLG
M1H
02:38:27
139
Lauriane
VORMS
SEF
02:40:13
140
Eric
JOSEPH
ESBM
M2H
02:44:21
141
Patrick
CHOLLEY
M2H
02:44:24
142
Soleine
CHOLLEY
ASPTT
SEF
02:44:26
143
Cindy
COMBE
SEF
02:44:59
144
Christopher
JEAN
SEH
02:45:00
145
Celine
MANGOLD
SEF
02:46:10
146
Celine
PUGIN
SEF
02:46:11
147
Lucie
GRILLON
ESF
02:46:34
148
Dominique
LANTOINE
PUNCH DES TROIS RIVIERES
M2H
02:47:36
149
Johanna
MATHIOT
JUF
02:47:37
150
Frederic
ALIX
SEF
02:47:38
151
Gerald
PY
M1H
02:47:39