<< Les outils
TRAIL DU PONT SARRAZIN - Vandoncourt court 13 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - CAH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - M4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Jean-paul
BROCCO
Sas camozzi
SEH
00:55:07
2
Alexis
GAIFFE
ASPTT BESANCON/TEAM INTERSPORT
SEH
00:55:52
3
Maxime
GEOFFROY
HERICOURT
SEH
00:56:16
4
Pierre
BLAISE
DSA ET BIOCOOP MORTEAU, SPORT ET NEIGE
SEH
00:58:29
5
Michael
RAVAUX
COMPRESPORT BESANCON
M1H
01:01:24
6
Franck
CERIEIRO
VALEURS PATRIMOINE
M1H
01:02:18
7
Martin
BUI
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
01:02:34
8
Alexandre
EVEN
SEH
01:04:04
9
Gilles
VALFREY
M2H
01:05:27
10
Victor
HAJOSI
ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON
JUH
01:07:37
11
Ismael
TASSIN
SEH
01:07:48
12
Jean Baptiste
POIROT
SEH
01:08:49
13
Stephane
HAACK
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
M3H
01:09:21
14
Michel
AGUILAR
M2H
01:09:25
15
Djahide
GHEDDAR
M2H
01:09:32
16
Ugo
CAPELLI
JUH
01:10:23
17
David
PETITCLERC
SEH
01:10:36
18
Kevin
JACQUEMARD
GEVIGNEY TRAIL
SEH
01:10:49
19
Bernard
DAVAL
M1H
01:10:53
20
Nolwen
CHAUVEL
SEF
01:10:59
21
Damien
PETIT
SEH
01:11:07
22
Thomas
GUINCHARD
SEH
01:11:38
23
Matthieu
GALLET
SEH
01:11:58
24
Ludovic
CLAUDEL
SEH
01:12:31
25
Eve
FORELLE
ESF
01:12:47
26
Nicolas
MOREL
ASPTT BELFORTRAIL
SEH
01:12:56
27
Vincent
HINOJOSA
SEH
01:13:07
28
Jeremy
SUREAU
SEH
01:14:10
29
Tassadit
TAHAROUNT
S L SA BETHONCOURT
M1F
01:14:16
30
Geoffroy
MICHELAT
SEH
01:14:38
31
Rudy
BARDIN
SEH
01:15:44
32
Benjamin
BARON
CARDIO TRAINING MPT
SEH
01:15:49
33
Patrick
TIROLE
M2H
01:15:51
34
Michael
VERMOT
PAYS MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON
M1H
01:16:00
35
Sebastien
DONZE
SEH
01:16:21
36
Luc
VALZER
ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
M3H
01:17:06
37
Julien
HERZIG
BESANCON AC / TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
SEH
01:17:24
38
Mattheo
VUILLEMIN
CAH
01:17:27
39
Christophe
CANESSE
M2H
01:18:16
40
Fabien
FELIX
BOURGUIRUN
M1H
01:18:20
41
Sylvain
BAESA
SEH
01:18:29
42
Herve
VAUBOURG
M1H
01:19:39
43
Ludovic
PAQUETTE
TEAM OL
SEH
01:19:45
44
Jean Luc
MOYNE
M2H
01:20:01
45
Philippe
PETTMANN
ASOR90
M1H
01:21:05
46
Adam
SOHM
SEH
01:21:35
47
Patrick
DEBUCHY
M3H
01:22:46
48
Sebastien
ZUNINO
MONTBELIARD MARATHON
M1H
01:23:18
49
Pascal
NERVO
ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL
M2H
01:24:10
50
Michael
PARMENTIER
SEH
01:24:17
51
Ghislain
RAYOT
M2H
01:24:38
52
Louis
NEVERS
ESH
01:24:44
53
Herve
SCHOFFEN
RAID AVENTURE BETHONCOURT
M2H
01:25:36
54
Pierre Jean
TIHAY
SEH
01:25:37
55
Michel
CHOPARD
M1H
01:26:06
56
Gilles
ANDRECK
M2H
01:26:31
57
Florent
BRIE GIRARDIN
M1H
01:26:38
58
Joel
RIAT
BOURGUIRUN
M1H
01:26:45
59
Louise
PATOIS
APERAM
ESF
01:27:27
60
Thierry
NARBEY
.
M2H
01:27:35
61
Jacky
AMEY
M2H
01:28:48
62
Ludovic
MISIEWICZ
SEH
01:28:54
63
Thierry
CAPELLI
M2H
01:28:55
64
Sonia
GARRESSUS
M1F
01:29:20
65
Pierre
VILLEMAIN
M2H
01:29:41
66
Lionel
GAUDRON
M2H
01:29:50
67
Elise
GRISEZ
SEF
01:29:50
68
Felix
FAURE
SEH
01:30:27
69
Christophe
FELEY
M1H
01:30:45
70
Virginie
DREZET
M1F
01:30:57
71
Roger
DECRIND
M3H
01:32:37
72
Christine
BLOCK
M2F
01:33:12
73
Clotilde
GARRESSUS
ESF
01:33:26
74
Alberto
GARCIA
M2H
01:33:34
75
Edwige
GARRESSUS
BOURGUI RUN
M1F
01:33:36
76
Yves
LORET
BOURGUIRUN
M2H
01:33:40
77
Willy
LOCATELLI
TENNIS ETUPES
M1H
01:33:53
78
Diego
COVRE
BOURGUIRUN
M2H
01:34:22
79
Christian
CARRARA
SG HERICOURT
M4H
01:34:50
80
Evelyne
LAB
M1F
01:34:59
81
Isabelle
TRIMAILLE
M1F
01:35:00
82
Lionel
THIRION
M2H
01:35:41
83
Christophe
BEUCHAT
M2H
01:36:10
84
Marie Gabrielle
RICCIUTI
M1F
01:36:26
85
Malik
DAHMANI
SEH
01:36:43
86
Herve
GUY
M2H
01:38:52
87
Mehdi
DAHMANI
M1H
01:38:54
88
Nathalie
CONCHE
M2F
01:39:23
89
Marie Ange
LEVY KASPER
M1F
01:39:27
90
Patricia
GOUX
CHENEBIER
M2F
01:40:21
91
Christian
RANDAUT
M3H
01:40:23
92
Jocelyn
FAIVRE
M2H
01:40:54
93
Alexandra
THEVENOT
SEF
01:42:25
94
Julie
PACIFICO
SEF
01:42:25
95
Julie
VILLERS
SEF
01:42:29
96
Thierry
MOUTEL
M2H
01:43:03
97
Sebastien
GAUDRON
M1H
01:44:40
98
Anne
DUCROS
ATSCAF70 90
M1F
01:45:12
99
Marilyn
IRIS
M1F
01:45:33
100
Patrick
CONRAD
VAL DE MORTEAU ATHLETISME
M1H
01:45:42
101
Fabienne
CONRAD
SEF
01:45:44
102
Nathalie
ATAR
M2F
01:45:55
103
Enric
POL
M1H
01:46:44
104
Anne
GUY
M1F
01:46:45
105
Antonio
ALBORGHETTI
M2H
01:47:20
106
Dalila
DIETRICH
M1F
01:47:48
107
Eva
OLIVEIRA
M1F
01:49:43
108
Hugo
BEUCHAT
CAH
01:49:46
109
Charlotte
GIGON
SEF
01:49:57
110
Elisabeth
GIGON
M2F
01:50:10
111
Yves
PAGNOUX
M3H
01:50:10
112
Alexandra
FERNANDEZ TOURNIER
SG HERICOURT
M1F
01:50:13
113
Isabelle
MATTIN
SEF
01:50:34
114
Gilles
DICHAMP
M4H
01:50:45
115
Christophe
GARRESSUS
BOURGUI RUN
M2H
01:54:33
116
Elisabeth
ABIVEN
M2F
01:58:28
117
Christophe
GIANCATARINA
S L FC SOCHAUX MONTBELIARD
M2H
01:59:49
118
Clotilde
FORELLE
M1F
02:02:56
119
Line
LOURENCO
SEF
02:02:59
120
Philippe
ROUSSEAUX
M3H
02:05:14
121
Christine
MALCUIT
M2F
02:05:15