<< Les outils
TRAIL LA VALLEE BAUMOISE - Baume les dames court 10 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - CAF >> - CAH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - M4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Jean-paul
BROCCO
Sas camozzi
SEH
00:47:14
2
Ichem
BELAKRI
SEH
00:47:57
3
Maxime
GEOFFROY
HERICOURT
SEH
00:48:27
4
Pierre
MONNEY
SKI CLUB OYE ET PALLET
ESH
00:49:53
5
Florian
ALPHE
SEH
00:50:23
6
Michael
RAVAUX
COMPRESPORT BESANCON
M1H
00:52:38
7
Louise
WANNER
TEAM INTERSPORT PONTARLIER
SEF
00:55:06
8
Joel
VUILLEMIN
L EQUPE DES GUILLOUS
M1H
00:55:28
9
Gilles
VALFREY
M2H
00:55:32
10
Paul
MILLERET
GAHS
ESH
00:55:52
11
David
RAMAUX
R RUN
M1H
00:57:51
12
Antoine
SIGAUX
VC ORNANS
SEH
00:58:58
13
Stephane
HAACK
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
M3H
00:59:12
14
Julien
HERZIG
BESANCON AC / TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
SEH
00:59:12
15
Thomas
GUINCHARD
SEH
00:59:38
16
Delphine
MONNIER BENOIT
O2SCORE
SEF
01:00:22
17
Eve
FORELLE
ESF
01:01:38
18
Alain Xavier
WANNER
M2H
01:03:19
19
Jules
CURTY
CAH
01:03:40
20
Mattheo
VUILLEMIN
CAH
01:03:57
21
Cecile
BELOT
SEF
01:04:29
22
Lucie
FRANCOIS
SEF
01:06:05
23
Remy
BOINAY
S/L VAL MORTEAU ATLHETISME
CAH
01:06:58
24
Adrien
LUC
CAH
01:07:29
25
Leonie
CHOPARD LALLIER
SEF
01:08:10
26
Carlos
MARTIN MINGUEZ
M2H
01:08:11
27
Hugo
LEPARLIER
JUH
01:08:59
28
Mathieu
QUELLEC
SEH
01:09:08
29
Ludovic
MISIEWICZ
SEH
01:10:47
30
Clement
BARTHELEMY
TEAM GEVIGNEY
SEH
01:12:04
31
Dominique
WIEDMANN
M1H
01:12:46
32
Matthieu
ROY
AM DOUBS
SEH
01:12:57
33
Gerard
JEANCLER
M3H
01:13:31
34
Benoit
VERGNIAUD
SEH
01:13:39
35
Manuel
VICENTE
NON
M1H
01:13:53
36
Lionel
FORELLE
M2H
01:14:09
37
Stephane
ANGENAULT
ESH
01:14:14
38
Grety
METTEY
SEF
01:14:15
39
Joris
PETITJEAN
ESH
01:14:47
40
Alberto
GARCIA
M2H
01:15:12
41
Michel
PIEGELIN
M2H
01:15:20
42
Thomas
HEMMER
ESH
01:16:42
43
Marie
LENOIR
ESF
01:17:24
44
Christelle
FILAINE
M1F
01:18:28
45
Eloise
VERGNIAUD
SEF
01:18:29
46
Dorothee
BAK
SEF
01:18:47
47
Sophie
BEZ
SEF
01:19:15
48
Marie
LOCATELLI
SEF
01:19:21
49
Nathalie
SARZILLA
M1F
01:19:23
50
Celia
GARDET
ESF
01:20:43
51
Anais
CUISINIER
CS PROVINS ATHLETISME
SEF
01:20:56
52
Christian
CARRARA
SG HERICOURT
M4H
01:21:03
53
Jean Romain
VALFRE
SEH
01:21:43
54
Catherine
HAEHNEL
SEF
01:24:01
55
Yohann
JOUFFROY
SEH
01:24:05
56
Ema
FORELLE
CAF
01:24:09
57
Nathalie
PIEGELIN
M2F
01:24:21
58
Agnes
BERTHET
M1F
01:24:51
59
Edith
MAUVAIS
M1F
01:25:12
60
John
BELOT
SEH
01:25:33
61
Lionel
DISCOMPS
M1H
01:25:42
62
Christelle
GIRARD
BRTUSSPORTINGCLUB
M1F
01:25:49
63
Jerome
SOITTOUX
M1H
01:26:29
64
Sonia
PIGNET
SEF
01:27:03
65
Yannick
PERRIOT COMTE
M1H
01:27:06
66
Stephen
NEWBY
SEH
01:27:53
67
Titouan
DUCRET
SEH
01:27:55
68
Tanguy
ONLUTURK
SEH
01:28:00
69
Penelope
CONCHE
SEF
01:28:09
70
Nathalie
ATAR
M2F
01:28:43
71
Lucile
ENJALBERT
SEF
01:28:51
72
Laurie
BERTENAND
SEF
01:28:59
73
Celine
HIRCHI
SEF
01:31:08
74
Valentin
LASSARD
S/L VAL MORTEAU ATHLETISME
CAH
01:31:12
75
Gwendoline
SPONY
SEF
01:31:19
76
Charles
CAILLET
M1H
01:31:30
77
Marie Eve
SION
SEF
01:31:49
78
Christiane
RECEVEUR
M2F
01:31:56
79
Cedric
HUSSON
SEH
01:33:18
80
Cindy
DEL ROSSO
M1F
01:33:29
81
Dorothee
CHOULET
M1F
01:33:54
82
Marcela
PONCET
M1F
01:33:54
83
Anne
MARCEIX
M1F
01:33:54
84
Aurelie
RADOJKOVIC
SEF
01:33:57
85
Fabienne
BOBILLIER
M2F
01:34:33
86
Benedicte
LARESCHE
M2F
01:34:37
87
Lucie
VERNEREY
SEF
01:34:45
88
Virginie
KOVALENKO
SEF
01:35:01
89
Emilien
KOVALENKO
SEH
01:35:02
90
Cedric
PAGNOT
SEH
01:35:10
91
Lucile
ENJALBERT
SEF
01:35:17
92
Laure
JOUNIN
SEF
01:35:51
93
Manon
GREVIN
SEF
01:35:59
94
Audrey
DUFFING
SEF
01:36:13
95
Amelie
RADZIWOSKI
SEF
01:37:57
96
Danielle
EMERY
M2F
01:38:19
97
Celia
VERMOT DESROCHES
SEF
01:38:30
98
Edith
AMEY
ROULANSEMBLE
M2F
01:38:34
99
Emilie
MISIEWICZ
SEF
01:38:34
100
Sophie
GRAS
SEF
01:38:45
101
Veronique
BECHU
M2F
01:38:59
102
Franck
ADAM
M2H
01:39:02
103
Anne
BURGEOD
M1F
01:39:41
104
Alexandra
GRIVEL
M1F
01:39:43
105
Jimmy
PONS
M1H
01:39:44
106
Marie Jo
SCHROTER
M2F
01:39:49
107
Jean Christophe
LUC
M1H
01:39:49
108
Audrey
LEREGLE
ESF
01:40:28
109
Thierry
CHIERICI
M2H
01:40:35
110
Barbara
LANGLIN
SEF
01:41:38
111
Cecile
MICHEL
SEF
01:43:29
112
Nelly
DUROUX
DSA BAUME LES DAMES
M1F
01:45:22
113
Juliette
PY
ESF
01:45:52
114
Clotilde
FORELLE
M1F
01:48:07
115
Mireille
LEREGLE
M1F
01:51:18
116
Catherine
ANGENAULT
LACSHM
M2F
01:54:31
117
Thomas
ANGENAULT
JUH
01:54:31
118
Karine
SENTERAL
ABJ
M1F
01:57:00
119
Joel
HANRIOT
M2H
01:57:06
120
Elodie
HANRIOT
SEF
01:57:06
121
Justine
BURGEOD
CAF
02:01:14
122
Chloe
GIERCZYNSKI
ESF
02:01:14
123
Emeline
BAUD
SEF
02:01:48
124
Benoit
WITTRANT
M1F
02:02:01
125
Geraldine
SEJOURNANT
COPS 21
M1F
02:02:14
126
Juan
BONFILS
M2H
02:02:42
127
Rose Marie
DA COSTA
M2F
02:03:21
128
Roselyne
BOURGON
SEF
02:03:21
129
Patricia
LEGRAND
M2F
02:09:37