<< Les outils
TRAIL DU SAUGEAIS - La longeville court 14 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - CAH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - M4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Sebastien
GRILLON
SC FRASNE DRUGEON
SEH
01:03:08
2
Clement
SCHWARTZ
HDN TEAM
ESH
01:03:31
3
Pierre
BLAISE
DSA ET BIOCOOP MORTEAU, SPORT ET NEIGE
SEH
01:03:42
4
Clement
GENISSON
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
01:05:05
5
David
LAMY
M1H
01:05:12
6
Vivien
BESCHET
TEAM O2SCORE
SEH
01:05:18
7
Emerick
ROSTRENNE
SEH
01:05:21
8
Franck
CERIEIRO
VALEURS PATRIMOINE
M1H
01:06:00
9
Donovan
FAIVRE
JUH
01:07:39
10
Sebastien
TERRAZ
SEH
01:07:44
11
Louise
WANNER
TEAM INTERSPORT PONTARLIER
SEF
01:08:24
12
Kieran
HUE
CAH
01:08:50
13
Joel
VUILLEMIN
L EQUPE DES GUILLOUS
M1H
01:09:43
14
Gilles
VALFREY
M2H
01:09:57
15
Malo
VERMOT
CAH
01:10:24
16
Carl
MAUGAIN
CAH
01:10:32
17
Franck
GOY
M1H
01:11:13
18
Ludovic
GAUTRON
DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME MORTEAU
SEH
01:12:19
19
Yannick
GOASDUFF
M1H
01:12:24
20
Charles Henri
CUCHE
M1H
01:15:13
21
Emma
THIBERT
AS AIX LES BAINS
SEF
01:16:01
22
Dominique
GLORIOD
M3H
01:16:17
23
Xavier
LASSOUDIERE
SEH
01:16:23
24
Jerome
PILLOT
SEH
01:17:05
25
Cedric
VAUFREY
LES SAPINS
SEH
01:17:25
26
Ophelie
MOUGIN
ESF
01:17:39
27
Loic
FAUCOUP
M1H
01:18:30
28
Alban
ROLLET
LES COURTOUJOURS
CAH
01:18:39
29
Nicolas
SACHOT
SEH
01:19:48
30
Anthony
GLORIOD
SEH
01:19:52
31
Florian
BOUCARD
SEH
01:20:06
32
Damien
CARTIER
M2H
01:20:23
33
Lucas
ALLEMEERSCH
ESH
01:20:33
34
Christopher
BIELLE
SEH
01:20:51
35
Etienne
CHARLIER
GROUPE LOISIR DSA PONTARLIER
SEH
01:20:56
36
Loic
CHATELAIN
SEH
01:21:21
37
Philippe
EGREMY
BOURGUIRUN
M1H
01:21:51
38
Lucile
BERREUR
TOUT VITE
SEF
01:21:53
39
Cyrille
AVELLANEDA
SEH
01:22:06
40
Claudio
FALASCHI
M2H
01:22:07
41
Luc
VALZER
ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
M3H
01:22:15
42
Jimmy
FABRE
SEH
01:22:24
43
Stephane
POUYET
LA SUPER TEAM APERO RUN 70
SEH
01:23:16
44
Megane
FALASCHI
SEF
01:23:48
45
Dimitri
JEANNIER
SEH
01:23:53
46
Alois
MERCET
SEH
01:23:57
47
Gilles
ANDRECK
M2H
01:24:03
48
Christian
QUERRY
AS AVOUDREY
M2H
01:24:07
49
Marc
TRIOSCHI
M2H
01:24:10
50
Patrick
TIROLE
M2H
01:24:14
51
Sebastien
JACQUET
M1H
01:24:35
52
Elliot
CRISAFI
SEH
01:24:55
53
Marco
CRISAFI
HCV VILLERS LE LAC
M2H
01:24:59
54
Anais
ROGNON
SEF
01:25:29
55
Fanny
ZUSSY
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
SEF
01:25:44
56
Gianny
CACHOD
SEH
01:25:51
57
Francois Joseph
NONDEDEU
SEH
01:26:14
58
Alex
VAUCHIER
SEH
01:26:29
59
Thierry
LIGIER
M2H
01:26:47
60
Philippe
STEFANI
M1H
01:26:56
61
Gauthier
PASSARD
SEH
01:27:21
62
Philippe
BAVEREY
M3H
01:27:26
63
Claire
GENESTA
VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE
SEF
01:27:29
64
Maxime
PIERRE
SEH
01:27:50
65
Ludivine
BAUMONT
SEF
01:28:18
66
Gerard
JEANCLER
M3H
01:28:43
67
Fabrice
NEDEY
M1H
01:29:12
68
Jules
FUSSY
SEH
01:29:31
69
David
MARGUET
M1H
01:30:02
70
Sancey
BERTRAND
SEH
01:30:05
71
Cedric
FERNANDEZ
M1H
01:30:07
72
Thierry
DUBOZ
M2H
01:31:01
73
Xavier
MAGNIN FEYSOT
TMC
M1H
01:31:22
74
Maxime
HERRMANN
SEH
01:31:44
75
Agnes
GOY
M1F
01:31:59
76
Jerome
BOILLON
ASCA
M1H
01:32:04
77
Cindy
VOGT
SEF
01:32:31
78
Remy
COLLETTE
SEH
01:32:45
79
Adeline
PIQUARD
SEF
01:33:26
80
Denis
GROSPERRIN
ASBM
M2H
01:33:28
81
Dominique
FAIVRE
DSA PONTARLIER
M2H
01:33:35
82
Michel
MAGNENET
TIP TOP LA FORME SANCEY
M3H
01:33:47
83
Xavier
BOURNEZ
M1H
01:34:01
84
Thierry
RENAUD
M1H
01:34:28
85
Dirk
HINZE
M1H
01:34:35
86
Forterre
PAULINE
FERRIERES SA
SEF
01:34:38
87
Aline
DEVILLERS
SEF
01:34:41
88
Matthieu
ROY
AM DOUBS
SEH
01:34:44
89
Jerome
DREZET
M1H
01:35:36
90
Marie
LOCATELLI
SEF
01:36:04
91
Remi
MOULY
COPAINS POUR TOUJOURS
SEH
01:36:19
92
Mederic
BULLE
SEH
01:36:19
93
Arnaud
CHAMBARAUD
TEAM PONY NEVERS
SEH
01:36:49
94
Cedric
GOMEZ MONTIEL
SEH
01:37:08
95
Solene
ROYER
SEF
01:37:45
96
Fabienne
CONRAD
SEF
01:37:59
97
Patrick
CONRAD
VAL DE MORTEAU ATHLETISME
M1H
01:38:14
98
Joelle
CUENOT
M1F
01:38:15
99
Alexia
LOMBARD
SEF
01:38:33
100
Lionel
FARINHA
SEH
01:41:01
101
Frederic
SIMON
U SPORTS
M1H
01:41:34
102
Christian
ADAMEK
MONTBELIARD MARATHON
M3H
01:41:45
103
Cyrielle
JOURNOT
SEF
01:41:55
104
Carole
MAUGAIN
LES COURTOUJOURS
M1F
01:42:05
105
Elisabeth
LALLEMAND
M1F
01:42:08
106
Christian
CARRARA
SG HERICOURT
M4H
01:42:47
107
Yannick
SCHMITT
SEH
01:43:29
108
Robert
GUENOT
M3H
01:46:11
109
Veronique
PIDOUX MICHELIN
ALL BADMINTON
M1F
01:46:27
110
Raymonde
NDIAYE
MONTBELIARD MARATHON
M2F
01:47:36
111
Christian
BOURGON
M4H
01:48:13
112
Marie
RAIMBAULT
SEF
01:48:15
113
Alexandre
LEREGLE
SEH
01:48:50
114
Sebastien
CONRAD
M1H
01:48:53
115
Christelle
JODAR
M1F
01:48:58
116
Gwenael
TANGUY
M1H
01:48:59
117
Marine
PASQUIER
M1F
01:49:07
118
Christelle
CACHOD
SEF
01:49:27
119
Merryl
LAMOTTE
LES MARIOLLES
SEF
01:49:43
120
Aurelie
GOUDEY
SEF
01:49:43
121
Charlotte
SALVI
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
SEF
01:49:43
122
Renaud
BAILLY
SEH
01:51:56
123
Marie
BERTHAUX
SEF
01:53:49
124
Tony
JOURNOT
LES MARIOLLES
SEH
01:54:41
125
Justine
FUMEY
SEF
01:55:04
126
Anthony
GOMEZ MONTIEL
SEH
01:55:17
127
Alexandre
DENIS
SEH
01:57:16
128
Gaelle
LONCHAMPT
SEF
01:57:26
129
Christophe
LIBLIN
M2H
01:57:53
130
Celine
DREZET
M1F
01:57:54
131
Isabelle
LOMBARDOT
M1F
01:58:02
132
Pierrick
TYRODE
ZEZETS D OUHANS
SEH
01:58:33
133
Marie
MANCASSOLA
ASPTT BESANCON
SEF
02:00:38
134
Christophe
GIANCATARINA
S L FC SOCHAUX MONTBELIARD
M2H
02:01:00
135
Ludivine
DURAN
M1F
02:02:37
136
Alexandre
HORVATH
SEH
02:03:01
137
Guillaume
VERY
VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE
SEH
02:12:17
138
Mathilde
DELMULLE
VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE
SEF
02:12:17