<< Les outils
TRAIL DU SAUGEAIS - La longeville long 28 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - ESH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Aurelien
CHARITE
TEAM INTERSPORT PONTARLIER
SEH
02:14:26
2
Lucas
PRADEAU
RRUN
SEH
02:16:01
3
Baptiste
DOMANICO
TRILION BELFORT
SEH
02:17:45
4
Guillaume
MEUNIER
TRILION BELFORT
SEH
02:21:26
5
Jean Charles
PONCET
RRUN BESANCON
SEH
02:28:03
6
Michka
GUILLOT
NOLWENN AND CO
SEH
02:30:56
7
Ludovic
BAILLY BASIN
SEH
02:31:09
8
Robin
ESSEIVA
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
02:33:38
9
Victor
GABIOT
SEH
02:35:38
10
Florian
FORTERRE
FERRIERES SA
SEH
02:36:18
11
Engueran
BILLOD LAILLET
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
M1H
02:37:46
12
Mathias
WIBAULT
CS CHAMONIX
SEH
02:39:49
13
Kevin
DORNIER
SEH
02:41:27
14
Loic
GUILLAME
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
SEH
02:43:00
15
Victor
MILLE
ESH
02:44:13
16
David
JACQUIN
DSA BAUME LES DAMES
M1H
02:44:19
17
Christine
GERBER
SC DAMPRICHARD
M2F
02:45:51
18
Thibault
RAVIER
SEH
02:46:09
19
Laurent
MARTIN
M1H
02:46:42
20
Victor
BEURAUD
13E RG
SEH
02:46:54
21
Corentin
SUMMO
SEH
02:47:32
22
Fabrice
TALVAT
M2H
02:48:29
23
Jonas
RICHARD
SEH
02:49:53
24
Paul
CARRASCO
SEH
02:50:39
25
Cyrille
LEFEVRE
M3H
02:52:53
26
Anthony
CUCHE
SEH
02:53:18
27
Jerome
KAVCIC
M1H
02:53:31
28
Francois
DHERBECOURT
VSOP MOZ TEAM MOOREA
M1H
02:54:02
29
Loic
BARROT
SEH
02:54:53
30
Anthony
MONNIN
ESH
02:55:26
31
Franck
ALBERT
M1H
02:56:00
32
Sabine
PERNIN
RUN GREEN PONTARLIER
M1F
02:57:11
33
Paul
VIGNOLA
ASPTT
SEH
02:57:26
34
Christophe
QUINBETZ
POETE D ETREZ
M1H
02:57:48
35
Chrisitian
THIOLOT
M2H
02:58:52
36
Francis
MAIRE AMIOT
SEH
02:59:03
37
Damien
GUYOT
SEH
03:00:02
38
Michel
BOUCHARD
SEH
03:00:21
39
Anthony
JEANCLER
SEH
03:00:34
40
Frederic
MOUSSERON
M1H
03:01:48
41
Martin
BUI
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
03:01:59
42
Vincent
BARTHET
SEH
03:02:13
43
Ludovic
GROSJEAN
SEH
03:02:43
44
Jerome
INGHILTERRA
SEH
03:02:56
45
Emilie
SANDOT
TRILION BELFORT
SEF
03:03:00
46
Julien
MOREL
M1H
03:04:33
47
Justine
PIQUARD
ASPTT
SEF
03:05:30
48
Ohann
FUIN
SEH
03:05:48
49
Nicolas
MARGUET
M1H
03:07:16
50
Joel
SAINTVOIRIN
M2H
03:08:30
51
Damien
CHEY
M2H
03:09:32
52
Melina
GROSJEAN
SEF
03:09:49
53
Jerome
BOURQUIN
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
M1H
03:11:03
54
Leandre
DUMAIN
SEH
03:11:31
55
Salim
BENNACEUR
SEH
03:12:11
56
Valentin
BALANCHE
SEH
03:13:21
57
Fabien
BERGER
M1H
03:14:17
58
Vincent
BULLE
M1H
03:15:13
59
Fabien
DARAN
JEJEJVAISTETORCHER
M1H
03:16:30
60
Roland
VALENTIN
M3H
03:16:59
61
Cedric
PAGNOT
SEH
03:17:38
62
Patricia
FUMEY
M2F
03:17:46
63
David
MATZ
M1H
03:18:18
64
Guillaume
LEDOUX
M1H
03:18:43
65
Joel
CONTE
ASOP
M3H
03:19:01
66
Louis
TISSOT
TRIBUNE NORD SOCHAUX
ESH
03:19:26
67
Sandrine
BELINGHERI
M1F
03:20:57
68
Serge
BELINGHERI
M1H
03:20:57
69
Remi
COQUARD
ASPTT BESANCON
SEH
03:21:51
70
Tina
GUENOT
M1F
03:22:34
71
Pierre
GROSCLAUDE
KALON
SEH
03:22:37
72
Antoine
MOTTAS
RANDO RUNNING BESANCON
SEH
03:22:59
73
Xavier
JACQUEY
M2H
03:23:00
74
Gregory
FEUILLEBOIS
SEH
03:23:19
75
Julien
LILLAZ
SEH
03:23:49
76
Romain
CLARET
M1H
03:26:59
77
Quentin
MOREAU
TEAM DECATHLON
SEH
03:27:59
78
Fanny
GENIN
RANDO RUNNING
SEF
03:30:10
79
Mickael
POUX BERTHE
SEH
03:30:59
80
Sylvain
ROTA GRAZIOSI
M1H
03:32:10
81
Benoit
PIERRE
SEH
03:32:14
82
Bernard
FLOT
M3H
03:33:05
83
Baptiste
BOITEUX
SEH
03:33:16
84
Serge
MULLER
M1H
03:33:32
85
Benjamin
OLIVIER
SEH
03:39:50
86
Bruno
BELIARD
CSRP
M3H
03:40:25
87
Cecile
GRANDVOINNET
DSA MORTEAU
SEF
03:40:26
88
Bruno
AVISSE
M1H
03:40:28
89
Dorian
ROBBE
ESH
03:41:53
90
Clemence
QUERRY
SEF
03:42:28
91
Isabelle
COURGEY
M1F
03:46:08
92
David
LAGET
SEH
03:48:55
93
Jean Michel
VIENNET
M3H
03:53:31
94
Sandra
LEPRETRE
ASPTT BESANCON
M1F
03:54:21
95
Raphael
COLLAUD
SEH
03:54:21
96
Boris
CARTIER
M1H
03:55:48
97
Aurelien
COLLIN
SEH
03:59:27
98
Audrey
BERNARD
SG HERICOURT
M1F
04:04:37
99
Aude
MALLAISY
M1F
04:09:35
100
Jonathan
PFAFF
SEF
04:10:33
101
Geoffrey
GAJEK
ESH
04:12:27
102
Valerie
HUGUENEL
M1F
04:15:22
103
Marie
SALOMON
SEF
04:21:33