<< Les outils
TRAIL VALLEE DU DRUGEON - La riviere drugeon court 16 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Samuel
BELIARD
TEAM INTERSPORT BESANCON
SEH
01:20:37
2
Laurent
MARGUET
TEAM SPORTMIDABLE
SEH
01:20:55
3
Gael
INVERNIZZI
JUH
01:24:23
4
Vivien
BESCHET
TEAM O2SCORE
SEH
01:25:31
5
Donovan
FAIVRE
JUH
01:26:42
6
Maxime
PAUL
SEH
01:26:45
7
Alain
VIGIER
M1H
01:28:04
8
Vincent
NORMAND
SEH
01:30:04
9
Gregory
JACQUES
FCC LA JOUX
ESH
01:32:09
10
Martin
BUI
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
01:32:41
11
Yannick
GOASDUFF
M1H
01:33:58
12
Laure
COSTE
O2 SCORE ASOP
SEF
01:34:16
13
Christine
GERBER
SC DAMPRICHARD
M2F
01:35:33
14
David
CORMIER
M1H
01:36:23
15
Ophelie
MOUGIN
ESF
01:36:28
16
Dominique
GLORIOD
M3H
01:36:40
17
Melina
GROSJEAN
SEF
01:36:51
18
Denis
BESSARD
M1H
01:37:16
19
Ludovic
GROSJEAN
SEH
01:37:28
20
Jean Christophe
FAVROT
RISOUX CLUB
M1H
01:38:01
21
Anne
BONNET
LES NATUR ELLES
ESH
01:38:08
22
Anthony
BARTHET
M2H
01:38:16
23
Pierre Alain
PETETIN
SEH
01:38:21
24
Bruno
COSTILLE
M1H
01:39:35
25
Stephanie
GRILLON
SKI CLUB FRASNE DRUGEON AFFLELOU PONTARLIER
SEF
01:40:32
26
Alexis
SCHAWLB
JUH
01:40:32
27
Marc
TRIOSCHI
M2H
01:42:38
28
Jerome
BOURQUIN
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
M1H
01:42:55
29
Christophe
COURBIERE
M1H
01:43:05
30
Quentin
BATICLE
SEH
01:43:40
31
Patrice
JACQUES
M1H
01:43:51
32
Gerard
MARTIN
BESANCON TRIATHLON
M1H
01:44:41
33
Sylvain
BOUCHER
SEH
01:45:33
34
Antoine
LAGARDE
SPORT ET NEIGE PONTARLIER
SEH
01:46:03
35
Xavier
MARCHAND
M1H
01:46:06
36
Antoine
MOTTAS
RANDO RUNNING BESANCON
SEH
01:46:35
37
Marie
BAUDOZ
SKI CLUB FRASNE DRUGEON
SEF
01:46:48
38
Dominique
PARRIAUX
M2H
01:47:28
39
Lucie
MARCHAND
SEF
01:47:30
40
Alexia
DORNIER
SEF
01:47:47
41
Patrick
PETIT
M1H
01:48:02
42
Dominique
AUPLAT
M1H
01:49:53
43
Frederic
VIENNET
M2H
01:50:18
44
Mickael
BERGER
LES SAINT POINTUS
M1H
01:50:34
45
Jacques
RUTY
M3H
01:50:48
46
Benjamin
RELANGE
M1H
01:50:53
47
Pierrick
SAILLARD
SEH
01:51:18
48
Jean Pierre
SAILLARD
M3H
01:51:34
49
Pascal
PERNOT
M1H
01:51:46
50
Jean Baptiste
LOCATELLI
DSA PONTARLIER
SEH
01:52:39
51
Valentin
BOISSIER
SEH
01:54:18
52
Alois
MERCET
SEH
01:55:06
53
Cindy
VOGT
SEF
01:56:50
54
Gerard
JEANCLER
M3H
01:57:05
55
David
DETOT
M2H
01:58:09
56
Joel
DAMIEN
M1H
01:58:48
57
Fanny
GENIN
RANDO RUNNING
SEF
01:59:31
58
Jonathan
PFAFF
SEF
02:00:09
59
Vincent
JEANNIN
CNP TRIATHLON
SEH
02:00:10
60
Xavier
MAGNIN FEYSOT
TMC
M1H
02:01:10
61
Sylvain
HENRIET
M1H
02:01:49
62
Maxime
HERRMANN
SEH
02:01:51
63
Xavier
BOURNEZ
M1H
02:02:01
64
Philippe
MICHAUD
M2H
02:03:07
65
Lydie
BEY
M1F
02:03:15
66
Fabian
BONNAFOUS
M1H
02:03:19
67
Yannick
THOMAS
M3H
02:03:21
68
Jerome
TERRIER
M1H
02:03:32
69
Marianne
GOLAY
CROSS CLUB LES FEES
M2F
02:03:35
70
Frederic
APPERTI
M1H
02:04:18
71
Arsene
DORNIER
M3H
02:04:38
72
Fabienne
CONRAD
SEF
02:04:47
73
Ana Raquel
DA SILVA MATOS
SEF
02:05:18
74
Sophie
VUILLOT
FREE RUN CUISEAUX
M1F
02:07:37
75
Julien
RIGNAULT
SEH
02:07:38
76
Cedric
GOMEZ MONTIEL
SEH
02:08:48
77
Christelle
XICLUNA FAIVRE
LES CHAMOIS
SEF
02:11:11
78
Xavier
MOYSE
SEH
02:15:22
79
Alain
CHOQUET
M2H
02:16:34
80
Emily
JEANNIN
SEF
02:17:08
81
Patrick
CONRAD
VAL DE MORTEAU ATHLETISME
M1H
02:17:43
82
Sylvain
DUINAT
M1H
02:17:52
83
Emmanuel
BOUGNON
LES CHAMOIS
M2H
02:19:55
84
Axel
FOUILLEUL
ESH
02:24:05
85
Jean Pierre
DORNIER
M3H
02:24:23
86
Philippe
BOISSIER
M2H
02:25:45
87
Gaelle
KERESPARS
SEF
02:26:34
88
Robert
MAJ
SEH
02:27:42
89
Melanie
LEBON
SEF
02:28:34
90
Karine
VIEILLE
M1F
02:28:45
91
Karine
TOUPANCE
SEF
02:41:20