<< Les outils
TRAIL DES ECH. DE LA MORT - Damprichard court 12 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - CAF >> - CAH >> - ESF >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Jean-paul
BROCCO
Sas camozzi
SEH
00:53:06
2
Maxime
GEOFFROY
HERICOURT
SEH
00:53:21
3
Pierre
BLAISE
DSA ET BIOCOOP MORTEAU, SPORT ET NEIGE
SEH
00:54:02
4
Remi
GAUTHIER
SEH
00:55:46
5
Matthieu
BRUCKI
TRIATH LONS
SEH
00:56:00
6
Baptiste
COURGEY
TEAM TDR CHAMPAGNOLE
SEH
00:56:42
7
Mickael
PICHOT
SEH
00:56:45
8
Florian
FORTERRE
FERRIERES SA
SEH
00:57:02
9
Franck
CERIEIRO
VALEURS PATRIMOINE
M1H
00:59:36
10
Jean Christophe
FLEURY
M1H
00:59:43
11
Alain
VIGIER
M1H
00:59:58
12
Carl
MAUGAIN
CAH
01:00:02
13
Louise
WANNER
TEAM INTERSPORT PONTARLIER
SEF
01:00:30
14
Paul
VERDY
ASPTT BESANCON
JUH
01:02:16
15
Patrice
THOMAS
M2H
01:02:58
16
Nicolas
VADOT
FERRIERES SA
SEH
01:03:05
17
Edouard
RYSER
M1H
01:03:31
18
Frederic
PICOT
M1H
01:03:31
19
Sebastien
CONRAD
M1H
01:04:13
20
Julien
GAUME
SEH
01:04:21
21
Fabien
BINETRUY
M1H
01:05:01
22
Hugo
PEREIRA
USO ATHLETISME
CAH
01:05:06
23
Alexandre
LAIGNEL
SEH
01:06:11
24
Remy
MAISONNAVE
TBM
M2H
01:06:23
25
David
PILOT
M1H
01:06:32
26
Kevin
JACQUEMARD
GEVIGNEY TRAIL
SEH
01:06:44
27
David
WEBER
SEH
01:07:29
28
Delphine
MONNIER BENOIT
O2SCORE
SEF
01:07:30
29
Geoffrey
BASSO
SEH
01:07:49
30
Jean Christophe
GAULARD
M1H
01:07:50
31
Vincent
LIGIER
LE RUSSEY
M1H
01:07:56
32
Florian
ORNY
SEH
01:08:06
33
Guillaume
DUSAUSSOY
SCVM
M1H
01:08:19
34
Laurent
RAMEL
M1H
01:08:27
35
Nicolas
CHATELAIN
SEH
01:08:45
36
Sebastien
DONZE
SEH
01:08:55
37
Kevin
BULLIARD
SEH
01:09:03
38
Philippe
EMONIN
M2H
01:09:04
39
Michel
BOUCHARD
SEH
01:09:12
40
Regis
BILLOD MOREL
M1H
01:10:37
41
Nicolas
SACHOT
SEH
01:11:00
42
Julien
BOURDENET
BOURGUIRUN
SEH
01:11:28
43
Augustine
BALOSSI
SEF
01:11:53
44
Jeremy
SUREAU
SEH
01:12:46
45
Pascal
DESVOYES
LES ESSES
M1H
01:14:16
46
Regis
FAIVRE
M2H
01:14:42
47
Philippe
EGREMY
BOURGUIRUN
M1H
01:14:49
48
Delphine
VANTAL
M1F
01:15:06
49
Melanie
MOUREAUX
SEF
01:15:14
50
Romain
CHABOD
SEH
01:15:16
51
Joel
MARMET
SEH
01:15:16
52
John
LICINA
M1H
01:15:21
53
Felix
COTTET
SEH
01:15:24
54
Leonie
CHOPARD LALLIER
SEF
01:15:46
55
Philippe
VERMOT
M1H
01:15:53
56
Abedin
AGUSTI
SEH
01:15:55
57
Valentin
LASSARD
S/L VAL MORTEAU ATHLETISME
CAH
01:16:12
58
Gerard
MONNET
M1H
01:16:50
59
Samuel
JEANNERET
M1H
01:16:50
60
Mickael
FAIVRE
M3H
01:17:03
61
Alexis
JALLIAT
SEH
01:17:05
62
Mickael
BERGER
LES SAINT POINTUS
M1H
01:17:12
63
Severine
ARNAUD
LES ESSES
M1F
01:17:33
64
Louise
PATOIS
APERAM
ESF
01:17:49
65
Morgane
L HOMME
SEF
01:17:49
66
Philippe
PREVOST
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
M2H
01:17:50
67
Sylvain
NICOD
M1H
01:18:17
68
Patrick
TIROLE
M2H
01:18:20
69
Sebastien
REDRADO
SEH
01:18:26
70
Frederique
MOUREAUX
M1F
01:18:34
71
Gerard
JEANCLER
M3H
01:18:38
72
David
BRICAUD
SEH
01:19:33
73
Manu
MOUGIN
M2H
01:20:20
74
Gerard
HENRIOT
M3H
01:20:44
75
Pauline
VERAIN BRUOT
SEF
01:20:48
76
Pierre
VILLEMAIN
M2H
01:20:53
77
Alex
VAUCHIER
SEH
01:20:57
78
Julien
VINCENT
SEH
01:21:07
79
Eric
DORDOR
M1H
01:21:09
80
Julien
BOBILLIER
SEH
01:21:16
81
Claude
TATU
M1H
01:21:20
82
Vanessa
MAILLARD
SEF
01:21:22
83
Coralie
ORNY
SEF
01:21:23
84
Brigitte
HOUBRE
DSA MORTEAU
M2F
01:21:26
85
Aurore
FAIVRE PIERRET
DSA PONTARLIER
SEF
01:21:26
86
Westly
VIPREY
SEF
01:21:58
87
Clement
BARTHELEMY
TEAM GEVIGNEY
SEH
01:22:08
88
Fabienne
CONRAD
SEF
01:22:21
89
Michel
CHOPARD
M1H
01:22:45
90
Roselyne
FAIVRE PIERRET
M1F
01:22:45
91
Judie
NAPPEY
CAF
01:23:18
92
Laurent
NAPPEY
M1H
01:23:18
93
Alvine
BECOULET
SEF
01:23:29
94
Julien
GROSJEAN
SEH
01:23:30
95
Gladys
PARENT
SEF
01:23:48
96
Pascal
VALLAT
M2H
01:24:19
97
Marie
CACERES
DSA
SEF
01:24:45
98
Jean Marie
CHAGUE
M3H
01:25:09
99
Marina
ROUHIER
M1F
01:25:15
100
Sonia
GARRESSUS
M1F
01:25:21
101
Carole
LOUVET
M1F
01:25:21
102
Alison
LAIK
SEF
01:25:37
103
Virginie
DREZET
M1F
01:25:54
104
Joel
ANDREY
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
M2H
01:25:59
105
Nicolas
PAGNOT
SEH
01:26:11
106
Gabriel
FROSSARD
SEH
01:26:12
107
Nicolas
DUBOIS
SEH
01:26:22
108
Cyrille
MOUGIN
TEAM 510
SEF
01:26:28
109
Gaetan
BOISAUBERT
SEH
01:26:29
110
Marie
PARISOT
SEF
01:27:17
111
Flavien
STEVENOT
M1H
01:27:21
112
Marie
LOCATELLI
SEF
01:27:52
113
Pauline
FORTERRE
FERRIERES SA
SEF
01:27:53
114
Eric
THEVENOT
M1H
01:29:06
115
Pierre Henri
ISABEY
SEH
01:29:48
116
Morgane
CANGERO
SEF
01:30:08
117
Pauline
GUILLAUME
SEF
01:30:10
118
Maelle
L HOMME
SEF
01:30:11
119
Gwenael
FAIVRE
SEH
01:30:12
120
Marion
THIRIEZ
SEF
01:30:13
121
Louise
BLANC
SEF
01:30:13
122
Rose
ROUGNON GLASSON
M1F
01:30:24
123
Mathilde
ANDREY
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
SEF
01:30:43
124
Philippe
CREUZE
SEH
01:30:45
125
Joel
SPOZIO
SEH
01:31:01
126
Sebastien
ROYER
M1H
01:31:15
127
Jeremy
THIEBAUX
PIREY
SEH
01:31:42
128
Astrid
BOURGEOIS
SEF
01:32:11
129
Maxence
MOUILLEBOUCHE
SEH
01:32:12
130
Bruno
SCHELL
M1H
01:32:40
131
Sarah
HUMBERT
SEF
01:33:08
132
Bastien
DUCRET
SEH
01:33:15
133
Edwige
GARRESSUS
BOURGUI RUN
M1F
01:34:07
134
Clotilde
GARRESSUS
ESF
01:34:07
135
Paul
VARRIN
SEH
01:34:19
136
Marielle
PELIER
M1F
01:34:36
137
Christophe
GARRESSUS
BOURGUI RUN
M2H
01:35:28
138
Isabelle
MATTIN
SEF
01:35:30
139
Laurie
SCHRANZ
EHA CERNAY
M1F
01:35:47
140
Gregory
PRINCE
M1H
01:36:22
141
Julie
PACIFICO
SEF
01:36:29
142
Alexandra
THEVENOT
SEF
01:36:29
143
Chloe
THIERRY
ESF
01:36:46
144
Helene
CUENOT
SEF
01:37:38
145
Constance
METTETAL
ESF
01:38:27
146
Dominique
BRIQUEZ
LES ESSES
M2H
01:38:44
147
Sylvie
MAZURIE
M2F
01:38:58
148
Lise
GONTHIER
SEF
01:39:02
149
Severine
OBERON
SEF
01:39:02
150
Nadege
BERNARD
M1F
01:39:13
151
Christophe
BOIDOT
LANGRES TRIATHLON 52
M1H
01:39:44
152
Christiane
RECEVEUR
M2F
01:40:50
153
Amandine
HAUTEVILLE
SEF
01:42:36
154
Marylene
WANNER
SEF
01:43:08
155
Guillem
JORRAS
SEH
01:43:31
156
Ludvina
BAAL
SEF
01:43:32
157
Peggy
UTTEWILLER
M1F
01:44:40
158
Sylvain
BOUCHER
SEH
01:45:11
159
Tristan
GUILLAUME
SEH
01:45:55
160
Elodie
MAGNENET
TEAM 510
SEF
01:45:56
161
Maria
POTOTSCHNIG
SEF
01:46:50
162
Cindy
BALANCHE
TEAM RIBOULDINGUE
SEF
01:46:52
163
Vincent
ROY
SEH
01:46:52
164
Christelle
DODANE
M1F
01:47:03
165
Samuel
NICOD
M1H
01:47:51
166
Alix
DARAGON
SEF
01:48:01
167
Mireille
ANDREY
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
M2H
01:50:13
168
Emilie
MISIEWICZ
SEF
01:51:54
169
Audrey
LEREGLE
ESF
01:53:06
170
Kevin
GUENAT
SEH
01:56:05
171
Sandra
COSTILLE
M1F
02:00:00
172
Bruno
COSTILLE
M1H
02:00:00
173
Gilles
PARENT
M2H
02:12:05
174
Fiona
GOPAUL
SEF
02:12:59
175
Alexandra
SORGIUS
SEF
02:13:01
176
Nadege
PONDEVIE
SEF
02:17:34