<< Les outils
TRAIL DU VAL DE LOUE - Quingey court 10 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - CAF >> - CAH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUF >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - MJH >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Pierre
BLAISE
DSA ET BIOCOOP MORTEAU, SPORT ET NEIGE
SEH
00:49:03
2
Ichem
BELAKRI
SEH
00:49:26
3
Martial
NOIRJEAN
M1H
00:50:31
4
Ludovic
VIENNET
SEH
00:52:23
5
Jules
LAVRY
DOLE AC
JUH
00:53:29
6
Leonard
PETER
DOLE AC
SEH
00:54:04
7
Mickael
PICHOT
SEH
00:54:19
8
Clement
THOURET
SEH
00:54:37
9
Benoit
JACQUIN
TRAILHUNTER
SEH
00:54:56
10
Michael
HENRY
m1H
00:55:48
11
Thomas
COSTILLE
ESH
00:56:16
12
Kevin
ROBERT
SEH
00:56:24
13
Pierre Marie
VOUILLOT
SEH
00:56:57
14
Damien
BOILLOT
M1H
00:57:18
15
Hugo
DEFORET
JUH
00:57:41
16
Frederic
GALMICHE
ROULANSEMBLE
M1H
00:57:56
17
Olivier
THEVENOT
M1H
00:59:07
18
Florian
CHOPARD LALLIER
SEH
01:00:20
19
Jeremy
GROSJEAN
SEH
01:00:26
20
Paul
SOUDIERE
SEH
01:00:40
21
Delphine
MONNIER BENOIT
O2SCORE
SEF
01:00:55
22
Julien
HERZIG
BESANCON AC / TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
SEH
01:01:10
23
Malo
VERMOT
CAH
01:01:24
24
Maxime
LOCATELLI
ASPTT
SEH
01:01:32
25
Clea
LASCAUX
DOLE AC
JUF
01:01:44
26
Anthony
BARTHET
M2H
01:02:11
27
Romain
MONIEZ
SEH
01:02:38
28
David
GIGOULEY
JUH
01:02:44
29
Cecile
FOLTZER
TEAM O2SCORE
ESF
01:02:45
30
Cedric
MESNIER
SEH
01:02:49
31
Edgar
ROELLINGER
SEH
01:02:55
32
Damien
BOISSON
M1H
01:02:57
33
Julien
STOESS
JUH
01:03:41
34
Adrien
CUCHE
ESH
01:03:56
35
Erwann
JOEDICKE
CCS QUINGEY
JUH
01:03:58
36
Stephane
MIROUDOT
M1H
01:04:14
37
Pierre Nicolas
BOLE
LES CASTORS
SEH
01:04:14
38
Olivier
BARROCA
M1H
01:04:19
39
Frederic
MERCET
SEH
01:04:40
40
Teo
MICHEL
JUH
01:04:47
41
Celine
GUEURY
M1F
01:04:51
42
Rudy
BARDIN
SEH
01:05:00
43
Emmanuel
PILOT
M1H
01:05:27
44
Tom
FERREUX
TEAM LA GAUDINE
CAH
01:05:44
45
Gaelle
TANNIERE
AQUAVELOPODE
M1F
01:05:53
46
Adrien
KEUSCH
SEH
01:05:59
47
Nicolas
VERGEOT
M1H
01:05:59
48
Jean Luc
MOYNE
M2H
01:06:00
49
Luc
VALZER
ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
M3H
01:06:06
50
Germain
FAIVRE PIERRET
USB MONTAGNE
SEH
01:06:10
51
Pierre
GROSLAMBERT
SEH
01:06:17
52
Marc
MARTIN
M1H
01:07:41
53
Herve
BORNIER
M2H
01:07:45
54
Guillaume
NICOD
SEH
01:08:10
55
Mathieu
QUELLEC
SEH
01:08:15
56
Ludovic
PAQUETTE
TEAM OL
SEH
01:08:20
57
Francois
LOCATELLI
SEH
01:08:20
58
Maite
BOBILLIER CHAUMONT
SEF
01:08:39
59
Anne
JACQUIN
TRAILHUNTER
SEF
01:09:02
60
Sebastien
ORLIK
LES CASTORS
SEH
01:09:31
61
Arnaud
BORDY
M1H
01:09:43
62
Florent
GRELLIER
SEH
01:09:56
63
Sebastien
JACQUET
M1H
01:10:15
64
Lucie
FRANCOIS
SEF
01:10:27
65
Antoine
SCHWEHR
SEH
01:10:27
66
Sylvain
GRELLIER
SEH
01:10:28
67
Sylvain
CARREZ
M1H
01:10:35
68
Franck
MONNET
M1H
01:10:47
69
Adam
SOHM
SEH
01:11:15
70
Antoine
MOTTAS
RANDO RUNNING BESANCON
SEH
01:11:51
71
David
HERMET
SEH
01:12:03
72
Jean Baptiste
CASSARD
SEH
01:12:10
73
Thomas
HOLSTEIN
M1H
01:12:45
74
Anna
PETER
SEF
01:12:45
75
Maxime
FALCONNET
SEH
01:13:04
76
Matthieu
MANZONI
SEH
01:13:12
77
Antoine
BILLOD LAILLET
SEH
01:13:51
78
Julien
DESPRES
JUH
01:14:19
79
Laurent
GUEDON
M1H
01:14:58
80
Frederic
CLERC
M1H
01:15:24
81
Thibaut
VALLADONT
SEH
01:15:53
82
Matthieu
BOILLON
CAH
01:15:55
83
Johanna
MATHIOT
JUF
01:16:00
84
David
LAGET
SEH
01:16:15
85
Benoit
MARTIN
SEH
01:16:20
86
Franck
AMIOT
SEH
01:16:20
87
Laetitia
PERROT
SEF
01:16:27
88
Jerome
BOILLON
ASCA
M1H
01:16:33
89
Valentin
PATARD
JUH
01:16:37
90
Xavier
MAGNIN FEYSOT
TMC
M1H
01:16:38
91
Michel
SAINT HILLIER
ESH
01:16:41
92
Michel
MAGNENET
TIP TOP LA FORME SANCEY
M3H
01:16:41
93
Olivier
PARENT
M1H
01:17:03
94
Ludovic
MONNIN
SEH
01:17:12
95
Teddy
VIGOT
ESH
01:17:13
96
Annie
GIRARDER
M1F
01:17:15
97
Vincent
DORNIER
M1H
01:17:24
98
Marie Reine
DORNIER
SEF
01:17:41
99
Fanny
GENIN
RANDO RUNNING
SEF
01:17:41
100
Jerome
VIARD
SEH
01:18:15
101
Patrick
CONRAD
VAL DE MORTEAU ATHLETISME
M1H
01:18:19
102
Lucie
DUPRE
SEF
01:19:19
103
Nicolas
LUNARDI
SEH
01:19:44
104
Emilie
GAUME
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
SEF
01:19:47
105
Etienne
ROUSSEL
SEH
01:19:49
106
Jean Philippe
PERNIN
M1H
01:20:14
107
Cedric
GOMEZ MONTIEL
SEH
01:20:31
108
Lucile
MOUGIN
SEF
01:20:42
109
Alexandre
VUILLEMIN
SEH
01:20:58
110
Yann
CHAUSSY
SEH
01:20:59
111
Joelle
WIDMER
SEF
01:21:00
112
Edith
GONTHIER
SEF
01:21:28
113
Anne
GOGUILLOT
SEF
01:21:38
114
Raphael
GROSDIDIER
M1H
01:22:07
115
Leane
TARDY
JUF
01:22:11
116
Lea
BLANC
SEF
01:22:21
117
Dorian
POYARD
SEH
01:22:28
118
Quentin
PETIT
SEH
01:22:39
119
Isabelle
FUMERY
SEF
01:23:10
120
Emeline
WAISSE
SEF
01:23:29
121
Pascal
MERCIER
M2H
01:23:33
122
Emma
PAGET
SEF
01:23:43
123
Stephane
LOYE
M1H
01:24:09
124
Fabien
HUOT MARCHAND
SEH
01:24:36
125
Alexis
BOURIOT
SEH
01:25:57
126
Damien
WAISSE
M1H
01:25:57
127
Solene
GAVIGNET
SEF
01:26:21
128
Damien
BERTHET
M1H
01:26:29
129
Nicolas
GUELLE
SEH
01:26:32
130
Frederic
STARCK
LE PTIT DAMAS
SEH
01:27:02
131
Valentine
CALAND
SEF
01:27:23
132
Elisabeth
STARCK
M1F
01:27:34
133
Anthony
GOMEZ MONTIEL
SEH
01:28:01
134
Isabelle
HUMBERT
M2F
01:28:22
135
Sebastien
GROGNU
SEH
01:28:30
136
Betty
CONSCIENCE
SEF
01:28:32
137
Olivier
REBOURSEAU
SEH
01:28:44
138
Cyrielle
COUVAL
SEF
01:28:49
139
Magali
CRETIEN
M1F
01:29:02
140
Laetitia
SENEQUE
TEAM SIS
M1F
01:29:05
141
Xavier
FOURNIER
M2H
01:29:41
142
Juliette
BOILLOT
CAF
01:30:13
143
Elodie
BUZER
SEF
01:30:18
144
Salome
JAVEZ
JUF
01:30:23
145
Camille
HERANNEY
ESF
01:30:51
146
Sylvie
THEVENOT
M1F
01:32:12
147
Alexandra
LAVANDIER
SEF
01:32:14
148
Betsy
WINKFIELD
M1F
01:33:19
149
Carine
RICHOU
M2F
01:33:23
150
Delphine
HIRSCHY
TMC
SEF
01:33:23
151
Lydie
BILLOD LAILLET
SEF
01:34:15
152
Ulric
DRAULT
SEH
01:34:59
153
Geraldine
GIRARD
M1F
01:35:13
154
Fanny
MARAUX
SEF
01:35:24
155
Fanny
TEICHMANN
SEF
01:35:27
156
Eric
COUR
M1H
01:37:42
157
Catherine
COUR
M1F
01:37:53
158
Carole
WASBAUER
M1F
01:37:53
159
Sophie
DUMONT
M1F
01:38:16
160
Celine
GAUTIER
M1F
01:38:17
161
Beatrice
COMTE
M1F
01:38:35
162
Sybille
BONZON
LES TRAILEUSES
SEF
01:38:42
163
Sandie
MASSIN
M1F
01:39:04
164
Emilie
REICHERT
SEF
01:39:08
165
Jean Francois
BONNIER
MJH
01:39:25
166
Cecile
LOUCHART
TEAM OL
SEF
01:40:46
167
Charlotte
BLANDIN
M1F
01:42:37
168
#534
DOSSARD
SEH
01:58:39
169
Fabienne
CONRAD
SEF
02:26:53