<< Les outils
TRAIL DES ECH. DE LA MORT - Damprichard long 26 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - ESH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Jean Marc
MARTIN
SEH
02:01:05
2
Jean Francois
PUGIN
SEH
02:06:00
3
Lucas
PRADEAU
RRUN
SEH
02:08:03
4
Florian
CHOPARD LALLIER
SEH
02:10:43
5
Alexandre
GIGON
SEH
02:11:18
6
Pierre Alain
GIRARDET
TEAM INTERSPORT PONTARLIER
SEH
02:15:14
7
Simon
METTETAL
ESH
02:17:02
8
Matthieu
GUILLOT
ASTB
M1H
02:18:05
9
Mathieu
GUYOT
M1H
02:18:05
10
Baptiste
GIRARD
OFC
SEH
02:18:50
11
Victor
GABIOT
SEH
02:19:47
12
Jordane
THOUVEREY
SEH
02:20:01
13
Sylvain
GEANT
M1H
02:21:11
14
Pierrick
BALESTRIERE
SEH
02:21:32
15
Ludovic
BAILLY BASIN
SEH
02:22:15
16
Robin
ESSEIVA
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
02:22:52
17
Martial
SOCIE
M2H
02:25:06
18
Victor
MILLE
ESH
02:25:20
19
Engueran
BILLOD LAILLET
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
M1H
02:26:26
20
Maxence
VUILLEMIN
SEH
02:26:35
21
Sylvain
GROSJEAN
S/L VAL MORTEAU ATHLETISME
M1H
02:27:18
22
Julien
METTETAL
M1H
02:28:59
23
David
JACQUIN
DSA BAUME LES DAMES
M1H
02:29:13
24
Yann
BERNARDIN
SEH
02:30:10
25
Pierre Yves
BOUTTECON
MALBUISSON
SEH
02:31:06
26
Florian
BAILLY
TEAM TRILION BELFORT
SEH
02:32:30
27
Martin
BESSOT
TEAM BTR
SEH
02:32:55
28
Gilles
VALFREY
M2H
02:33:43
29
Victor
BEURAUD
13E RG
SEH
02:34:10
30
Sophie
MOUROT
M1F
02:35:40
31
Antoine
SANDOZ
SEH
02:36:05
32
Amaury
DARTEVELLE
SEH
02:36:31
33
Jean Marie
BAVEREL
M2H
02:37:48
34
Franck
ROMAIN
SEH
02:38:11
35
Damien
MONNOT
M1H
02:38:22
36
Franck
ALBERT
M1H
02:39:37
37
Laurent
MARTIN
M1H
02:39:37
38
Romain
GOGUEL
SEH
02:39:52
39
Florence
GUEDON
BESANCON TRIATHLON
M1F
02:41:20
40
Samuel
TAILLARD
SEH
02:41:20
41
Cyrille
GHIELMINI
SEH
02:41:39
42
Florent
CARLIER
M1H
02:42:56
43
Anthony
JEANCLER
SEH
02:43:47
44
Dominique
MARTIN
M2H
02:44:40
45
Chrisitian
THIOLOT
M2H
02:45:00
46
Boris
JACOB
ASPSAV
M1H
02:45:02
47
Jose
PEREIRA
M1H
02:45:11
48
Gregory
BRISWALTER
SEH
02:45:21
49
Yoann
GIMBERT
PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIAHTLON
SEH
02:46:32
50
Alexis
LAROQUE
ESH
02:47:39
51
Matthieu
GRILLET
CLUB ALPIN BESANCON
M1H
02:48:00
52
Fanny
BRIQUEZ
M1F
02:48:02
53
Damien
RETROUVEY
SEH
02:48:28
54
Romain
POURCELOT
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BESANCON
SEH
02:49:18
55
Benedicte
BOUJON
SEF
02:49:34
56
Bertrand
DUBOZ
M1H
02:50:02
57
Bertrand
SIMON
SEH
02:50:04
58
Patrick
DUPONT
M2H
02:50:21
59
Anthony
CUCHE
SEH
02:50:52
60
Jerome
FLORIOT
SEH
02:51:40
61
Francois
JEANNEZ
ALL JURATRAIL
M2H
02:52:06
62
Jean Marc
PARENT
SEH
02:53:08
63
Marc
BOUCHER
M2H
02:53:34
64
Thierry
BARET
M1H
02:53:35
65
Julien
SAGLIER
DSA MORTEAU
SEH
02:54:11
66
Andrea
ROSSI
ESH
02:55:02
67
Fanny
CORROCHANO
O2 SCORE
M1F
02:55:15
68
Igor
WESTPHAL
SEH
02:55:18
69
Adrien
FORTIER
SEH
02:55:30
70
Pierre Yves
FAIVRE
M1H
02:57:55
71
Teddy
CORNEVAUX
SEH
02:58:24
72
Florimond
DREZET
SEH
02:58:30
73
Julien
GENERET
SEH
02:59:27
74
Christophe
CLERC
TEAM ACE
M1H
02:59:41
75
Didier
DENEUX
WHYNOT
M2H
03:00:03
76
Arnold
PERSONENI
EHA CERNAY
SEH
03:00:13
77
Sebastien
MAURICE
SEH
03:01:18
78
Antoine
MOTTAS
RANDO RUNNING BESANCON
SEH
03:01:27
79
Guillaume
LEDOUX
M1H
03:01:29
80
Claude
OEUVRAY
M1H
03:01:29
81
Arnaud
BIELLMANN
SEH
03:02:01
82
Eddy
BOULLIER
M1H
03:02:19
83
Olivier
RIVIERE
SEH
03:02:23
84
Sebastien
ORLIK
LES CASTORS
SEH
03:03:19
85
Lionel
ALFEROFF
M2H
03:03:50
86
Dorian
MAUVAIS
SEH
03:05:10
87
Luc
VALZER
ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
M3H
03:05:26
88
Hugo
RAMSTEIN
SEH
03:05:31
89
Marie
GALLY
M2F
03:05:40
90
Elen
AMIOTTE
DSA VAL MORTEAU ATHLE
M1F
03:05:41
91
Fanny
GENIN
RANDO RUNNING
SEF
03:05:46
92
Mathieu
VERMEL
LES BRASSEURS DE VENT
M1H
03:06:22
93
Renaud
CHENU
SEH
03:06:45
94
Guilhem
AVIOLAT
SEH
03:06:45
95
Vincent
LACHUT
SEH
03:07:04
96
Serge
MULLER
M1H
03:07:30
97
Quentin
MOREAU
TEAM DECATHLON
SEH
03:07:43
98
Cedric
PAGNOT
SEH
03:07:45
99
Christophe
VUILLEMIN
FUNNY RUN RUN
SEH
03:07:52
100
David
MATZ
M1H
03:08:15
101
Simon
BENAY
SEH
03:08:37
102
Valentin
BALANCHE
SEH
03:08:46
103
Frederic
BOUVROT
BOURGUIRUN
M1H
03:09:25
104
Jerome
ERNY
M1H
03:09:44
105
Jerome
TERRIER
M1H
03:10:29
106
Celia
MEIGNIER
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BESANCON
SEF
03:10:30
107
Lemmy
MENDOZA
SEH
03:10:44
108
Benoit
BARTOLUCCI
SEH
03:10:45
109
Geoffroy
MICHELAT
SEH
03:10:49
110
William
BON
SEH
03:10:50
111
Christophe
DROMARD
TEAM LANDRESSE
M2H
03:11:08
112
Cyril
FROHBERG
SEH
03:11:08
113
Marc
TRIOSCHI
M2H
03:14:11
114
Veronique
PACCARD
M1F
03:14:22
115
Herve
SCHOFFEN
RAID AVENTURE BETHONCOURT
M2H
03:15:11
116
Gregory
DAME
FCSMO
SEH
03:15:30
117
Laurent
JANSSEN
TEAM BTR
M1H
03:17:11
118
Anthony
SAILLANT
SEH
03:17:19
119
Mickael
PANNAUX
M1H
03:17:20
120
Daniel
LAROCHE
M1H
03:17:45
121
Frederic
REMONNAY
M1H
03:18:06
122
Daniel
SCHNITZLER
MONTBELIARD MARATHON
M1H
03:18:16
123
Etienne
STAEHLE
BAUME
M2H
03:18:17
124
Franck
PEUGEOT
SEH
03:19:16
125
Anthony
TROUTIER
SEH
03:19:24
126
Thierry
RENAUD
M1H
03:19:42
127
Peggy
BIGET
TEAM FZ
SEF
03:20:24
128
Kevin
CAGNON
SEH
03:21:43
129
Izaline
GUENOT
ASTB
SEF
03:21:43
130
Virginie
PEQUIGNOT
M1F
03:22:29
131
Katia
BAVEREL
M1F
03:23:52
132
Melanie
BATLOGG
M1F
03:23:53
133
Helene
FILLARD
M1F
03:26:10
134
David
LAGET
SEH
03:26:31
135
Sebastien
DEVILLERS
SEH
03:26:43
136
Boris
CARTIER
M1H
03:27:01
137
Mathilde
PORTELLA
SEF
03:27:07
138
Mireille
NICOD
M1F
03:27:43
139
Christian
HAMARICS
M1H
03:28:01
140
Michel
MAGNENET
TIP TOP LA FORME SANCEY
M3H
03:28:48
141
Olivier
PARENT
M1H
03:29:13
142
Laurent
DEVAUX
M1H
03:31:17
143
Patrick
CONRAD
VAL DE MORTEAU ATHLETISME
M1H
03:31:42
144
David
WAIGNIER
SEH
03:31:56
145
Patrick
BRYSSE
JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE
M2H
03:32:59
146
Alexandre
GLOWACKI
SEH
03:33:06
147
Lydie
LAB
M1F
03:33:24
148
Clementine
JEANPERRIN
SEF
03:33:25
149
Kevin
HOUREUX
SEH
03:33:49
150
Frederic
IEHLEN
M2H
03:34:21
151
Aurelien
RACLE
SEH
03:34:56
152
Corinne
DEBOIS
M2F
03:35:01
153
Charline
LALARME
TOUT FOURG COURT
SEF
03:36:44
154
Benoit
LALARME
TOUT FOURG COURT
SEH
03:36:45
155
Marie
DEGOIS
SEF
03:38:03
156
Jerome
VOINET
M1H
03:38:04
157
Raphael
BALLAY
M1H
03:39:14
158
Sandra
ANTUNES AMARAL
M1F
03:39:40
159
Helene
CLOG
CN PONTARLIER TRIATHLON
M1F
03:40:43
160
Ludovic
MISIEWICZ
SEH
03:44:22
161
Jean.charles
GIGON
M1H
03:45:32
162
Stephane
JACQUIN
SEH
03:49:28
163
Jean Paul
PETIT
M1H
03:50:55
164
Fabian
MARTINI
M1H
03:52:48
165
Jacques
HERRGOTT
M3H
03:55:03
166
Anne
LETOURNEUR
SEF
03:55:03
167
Thierry
WISNIEWSKY
M2H
03:56:45
168
Robert
GUENOT
M3H
03:58:17
169
Manon
BAUDOZ
DSA PONTARLIER
SEF
03:59:12
170
Pascal
ZYCH
RAID AVENTURE BETHONCOURT
M2H
04:01:18
171
Laetitia
VUILLEMIN
SEF
04:02:44
172
Pascal
STRIEVI
M1H
04:02:49
173
Cyrielle
JOURNOT
SEF
04:02:59
174
Marie Line
UBEDA
MBA
SEF
04:05:21
175
Stephanie
BAILLE BARRELLE
SEF
04:06:04
176
Sebastien
PERGAUD
M1H
04:08:55
177
Cecile
JEANNIN
M2F
04:09:20
178
Barbara
SAINTOT
SEF
04:09:52
179
Laurence
NICOD
M2F
04:17:58
180
Evelyne
PISANI
MBA
M2F
04:18:28
181
Stephane
UTZ
FC VELOTTE
M1H
04:23:09
182
Stephanie
BENGADI
M1F
04:27:50
183
Karine
LOMBARD
M1F
04:27:50
184
Patricia
CANET
M1F
04:35:29
185
Maryse
MAGNIN
M2F
04:40:35
186
Carine
RICHOU
M2F
05:00:56
187
Celine
ECOFFET
SEF
05:04:29
188
Emmanuelle
LEGAIN
M1F
05:04:29
189
Gaelle
COLLET
M1F
05:04:29