<< Les outils
LES MONTEES D ABBANS - Abbans dessus court 14 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - CAH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Jean-paul
BROCCO
Sas camozzi
SEH
00:59:39
2
Lucas
ROUGET
COMPRESSPORT BESANCON
ESH
01:00:49
3
Raphael
ROUSSEL
M1H
01:04:22
4
Michel
RAMBOZ
SANS
M2H
01:04:47
5
Pierre
ARBOGAST
CAH
01:05:35
6
Mickael
PICHOT
SEH
01:06:02
7
Michael
RAVAUX
COMPRESPORT BESANCON
M1H
01:08:05
8
Louise
WANNER
TEAM INTERSPORT PONTARLIER
SEF
01:09:38
9
Alain
VIGIER
M1H
01:09:39
10
Donato
ZINNI
M1H
01:10:06
11
Martin
TISSOT
ASOP
SEH
01:10:16
12
Romain
MONIEZ
SEH
01:10:21
13
Damien
SANTI
SEH
01:12:25
14
Martin
ROTH
SEH
01:12:32
15
Alban
SOUCARROS
AS BOLOGNE
M1H
01:12:33
16
Jerome
BARBIER
M1H
01:12:36
17
Yannick
GOASDUFF
M1H
01:12:42
18
David
RAMAUX
R RUN
M1H
01:13:24
19
Thomas
GUINCHARD
SEH
01:14:09
20
Thomas
GIBON
THOMAS GIBON
SEH
01:14:18
21
Malo
VERMOT
CAH
01:14:52
22
Jean Michel
ARBOGAST
M2H
01:14:57
23
Benjamin
LACREUSE
SEH
01:15:33
24
Guillaume
MOUGENOT
SEH
01:15:47
25
Vincent
MEHN
ESH
01:16:18
26
Daniel
BAUD
FERRIERES SA
M3H
01:16:26
27
Anthony
BARTHET
M2H
01:16:32
28
Dominique
GLORIOD
M3H
01:16:54
29
Ophelie
MOUGIN
ESF
01:16:57
30
Gabriel
TUPIN
AS BESANCON MOBILITES
M1H
01:18:14
31
Rachel
DELACHAUX
M1F
01:18:29
32
Arthur
LEPAGE
CAH
01:18:40
33
Nicolas
BRILLANT
M1H
01:18:45
34
Flavien
MATHIEU
BESANCON TRIATHLON
CAH
01:19:17
35
Jean Michel
BIANCAMARIA
M1H
01:19:34
36
Sebastien
FRANCOIS
TEAM CHAUX LA LOTIERE
M1H
01:19:53
37
Evan
BIANCAMARIA
JUH
01:20:12
38
Herve
BORNIER
M2H
01:20:34
39
Erwann
JOEDICKE
CCS QUINGEY
JUH
01:20:49
40
Bruno
UHL
VAL TROTTEURS
M2H
01:21:04
41
Stephane
JEANDENANS
TOUT FOURG COURT
M2H
01:21:09
42
Paul
SOUDIERE
SEH
01:21:27
43
Raphael
OLIVIER
COMBE D AIN TRAIL
M1H
01:22:09
44
Xavier
DELACHAUX
BESANCON TRIATHLON
M2H
01:22:24
45
Quentin
RIGE
SEH
01:22:26
46
Gregory
THIZY
GREGORY THIZY
M1H
01:23:01
47
Aymeri
ROCHETTE
DSA BESANCON
CAH
01:23:32
48
Laurent
SAINTHILLIER
M2H
01:23:49
49
Daniel
LEPAGE
M2H
01:24:08
50
Romain
CHABOD
SEH
01:24:16
51
Jules
FUSSY
SEH
01:24:45
52
Arnaud
BORDY
M1H
01:25:26
53
Sebastien
JANDOT
SEH
01:25:30
54
Fabrice
GUINCHARD
M1H
01:25:44
55
Alban
CHEVIET
ESH
01:25:51
56
Melanie
CRAUSAZ
ESF
01:26:37
57
Gabin
SOMMER
SEH
01:26:46
58
Sebastien
ORLIK
LES CASTORS
SEH
01:27:00
59
Tom
MINARY
CVL ACTION CONTRE LA FAIM
JUH
01:27:13
60
Caroline
ILIC
SEF
01:27:46
61
Pierre Alexis
LE FAUCONNIER
SEH
01:28:42
62
Gerard
JEANCLER
M3H
01:29:26
63
Mathis
DEVAUX
ESH
01:29:29
64
Antoine
JACQUOT
M1H
01:29:31
65
Cyril
GRANDVOINNET
M1H
01:29:50
66
Pierre Louis
MAGNIN
TEAM HAUTE PATATE
SEH
01:29:55
67
Cedric
BREVOT
M1H
01:30:03
68
Jean Luc
MOYNE
M2H
01:30:28
69
Francois
TATTU
M1H
01:30:37
70
Maite
BOBILLIER
SEF
01:31:03
71
Pauline
IMHOFF
SEF
01:31:03
72
Florian
RIVA
SEH
01:31:08
73
Estelle
REIGNEY
M1F
01:31:10
74
Fabienne
CONRAD
SEF
01:31:11
75
Samuel
CLEMENT
SEH
01:31:45
76
Alban
MENARD
SEH
01:31:56
77
Patrick
CONRAD
VAL DE MORTEAU ATHLETISME
M1H
01:32:10
78
Cindy
VOGT
SEF
01:32:15
79
Tom
ISHAK BOUSHAKI
BALISE 25
JUH
01:32:16
80
Deborah
LE BRAS
RUN IN CHAMPAGNEY
SEF
01:32:17
81
Aldo
NUCIT
VILLAGE PEOPLE
M2H
01:32:19
82
Martial
VUILLEMIN
M1H
01:32:27
83
Severine
LALLEMAND
M1F
01:32:28
84
Christophe
CURTIL
M1H
01:34:32
85
Amelie
COURLET
DSA SAINT VIT
SEF
01:34:35
86
Thibaut
VALLADONT
SEH
01:34:35
87
Sebastien
GIRARDET
M2H
01:34:56
88
Regis
FRENEY
M1H
01:35:00
89
Lucile
MOUGIN
SEF
01:35:36
90
Francois Xavier
BOICHUT
M2H
01:36:21
91
Erwan
CHAHORY
M1H
01:36:34
92
Ahmed
ER RAY
SEH
01:37:02
93
Didier
CHAMBON
BESAC E RIDE
M2H
01:37:08
94
David
WAIGNIER
SEH
01:37:29
95
Cyrille
MOUGIN
TEAM 510
SEF
01:37:44
96
Francois
BARBE
M3H
01:37:53
97
Alain
HAYE
M4H
01:37:55
98
Helene
BRILLANT
M2F
01:38:07
99
Mathieu
QUELLEC
SEH
01:38:15
100
Fabienne
CHETAIL
M1F
01:38:56
101
Lydie
PELLICCIA
SEF
01:39:03
102
Alain
ROUSSEL
FERRIERES SA
M4H
01:39:08
103
Celine
ROMMING
M1F
01:39:36
104
Joel
SPOZIO
SEH
01:40:06
105
Gwenael
FAIVRE
SEH
01:42:31
106
Edwige
MESSELOT
EDWIGE MESSELOT
M1F
01:42:49
107
Anne Claire
CALVARUSO
SEF
01:44:54
108
Stephanie
BAILLE BARRELLE
SEF
01:45:23
109
Martin
NICOTERA
SEH
01:46:13
110
Emilio
SANCHEZ
AS ASCAIN
M2H
01:47:42
111
Sylvie
BATAILLE
M3F
01:49:34
112
Sebastien
TISSERAND
SEH
01:49:55
113
Thomas
JOUHAM
SEH
01:50:24
114
Lionel
LACREUSE
M2H
01:50:26
115
Remi
DROUET
SEH
01:51:34
116
Didier
AUBRY
M3H
01:52:02
117
Nathalie
ATAR
M2F
01:52:44
118
Isabelle
HUMBERT
M2F
01:55:56
119
Oussama
GHOUL
SEH
01:56:31
120
Marion
AOUSTIN ROTH
SEF
01:56:48
121
Eric
COQUET
GERFLOR TEAM FC
M1H
01:57:26
122
Cyril
SEVY
LIONEL EPENOY
SEH
01:59:00
123
Catherine
JANDOT
SEF
01:59:27
124
Nadine
SEVY
SEF
02:00:13
125
Marie Jeanne
VIVES
M3F
02:04:18
126
Roger
VIVES
M3H
02:04:19
127
Sylvie
HENRY
SEF
02:15:34
128
Audrey
LEREGLE
ESF
02:17:00
129
Lionel
EPENOY
LIONEL EPENOY
SEH
02:26:43
130
Samia
COQUET
LIONEL EPENOY
M1F
02:26:43