<< Les outils
LES MONTEES D ABBANS - Abbans dessus long 25 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - ESH >> - JUF >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Lucas
PRADEAU
RRUN
SEH
01:50:33
2
Guillaume
MEUNIER
TRILION BELFORT
SEH
01:54:21
3
Mathieu
GIRARDET
SEH
01:55:31
4
Martial
NOIRJEAN
M1H
01:58:50
5
Alexandre
GUYOT
SEH
02:00:31
6
Sange
SHERPA
SEH
02:00:31
7
Victor
GABIOT
SEH
02:01:20
8
Jean Charles
PONCET
RRUN BESANCON
SEH
02:04:50
9
Ludovic
DELACROIX
TOUT FOURG COURT
M1H
02:08:07
10
Victor
MILLE
ESH
02:11:31
11
Gilles
VALFREY
M2H
02:11:58
12
Hugues
GRANDIN
M1H
02:12:25
13
Johnny
GENTILS
JOHNNY GENTILS
M1H
02:14:57
14
Franck
ALBERT
M1H
02:17:02
15
Sylvain
VAIVRE
M2H
02:17:19
16
Thibault
LE BERRE
SEH
02:17:30
17
Jonas
RICHARD
SEH
02:18:25
18
Christine
GERBER
SC DAMPRICHARD
M2F
02:18:54
19
Mathieu
BERTRAND
SEH
02:19:49
20
Chrisitian
THIOLOT
M2H
02:21:25
21
Pascal
RIGOLLOT
TEAM INTERSPORT VESOUL
M1H
02:24:26
22
Sylvain
BOURGEOIS
SEH
02:24:54
23
Gerald
LEDOUX
M1H
02:24:57
24
Williams
BIZEL BIZELLOT
M1H
02:25:17
25
Aurelien
SOUCHU
AURELIEN SOUCHU
SEH
02:25:18
26
Samuel
PRUNIAUX
M1H
02:25:23
27
Patrice
ALBERT
M2H
02:26:24
28
Robin
MAILLARD
SEH
02:27:36
29
Laurent
KAUFFMANN
M1H
02:27:48
30
Sabine
PERNIN
RUN GREEN PONTARLIER
M1F
02:29:09
31
Sebastien
BASSARD
PTIT LU
M1H
02:31:00
32
Mathieu
GAUTHIER
FERRIERE SA
SEH
02:34:19
33
Laurent
BODIN
M1H
02:35:52
34
Nicolas
GOMOT
M1H
02:37:41
35
Manu
FAYOLLE
M1H
02:37:42
36
Sebastien
CONRAD
M1H
02:39:41
37
Marc
TRIOSCHI
M2H
02:45:40
38
Martial
JOUFFROY
M2H
02:46:24
39
Yves
COURTOIS
FERRIERES SA
M2H
02:47:05
40
Yoan
CORNU
SEH
02:47:06
41
Anthony
OUDOT
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
SEH
02:47:09
42
Lucas
PETIT DIT GREZERIAT
CHILL & TRAIL
ESH
02:47:46
43
Juien
CARRIOU
ESH
02:48:15
44
Vincent
BESSARD
SEH
02:50:36
45
Frederic
VIENNET
M2H
02:50:46
46
Francois Joseph
NONDEDEU
SEH
02:51:07
47
Arnaud
CATHERINE
M1H
02:54:42
48
Nicolas
FAIVRE
SEH
02:55:38
49
Sebastian
GUYAU
SEH
02:56:28
50
Antoine
GABRIELLE
SEH
02:56:33
51
Richard
GUILLIEZ
SG HERICOURT
M1H
02:58:47
52
Remi
MARTIN
SEH
02:59:37
53
Romain
GASNER
SEH
03:02:21
54
Xavier
MICHEL
SEH
03:04:47
55
Anthony
CASALE
SEH
03:06:34
56
Fabien
BERGER
M1H
03:07:56
57
Ghislain
PRUNIAUX
M1H
03:09:36
58
Terence
NIZET
SEH
03:10:42
59
Pierre
BESANCON
TOUT FOURG COURT
M1H
03:11:12
60
Stephanie
BHAYAT
M1F
03:14:35
61
Thierry
BEAUNE
M2H
03:17:16
62
Patrice
NICOLAS
BESABCON ATHLETIC CLUB
M2H
03:18:17
63
Marion
MENOZZI
DSA SAINT VIT
M1F
03:25:36
64
Lolita
PEQUIGNOT
JUF
03:32:00
65
Myriam
VINCENT
M2F
03:42:01