<< Les outils
TRAIL DES SANGLIERS - Pontarlier court 14 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUF >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4F >> - M4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Paul
COEUDEVEZ
TEAM TESTEUR COMPRESSPORT BESANCON
ESH
00:57:54
2
Victor
FAIVRE PIERRET
LA39
JUH
00:58:01
3
Martial
NOIRJEAN
M1H
00:58:20
4
Pierre
BLAISE
DSA ET BIOCOOP MORTEAU, SPORT ET NEIGE
SEH
00:58:23
5
Emilien
LOUVRIER
SKI CLUB LES VERRIERES LA CLUSE
ESH
00:58:59
6
Gael
INVERNIZZI
JUH
01:00:29
7
Julien
BERTHIER
ESH
01:01:09
8
Julien
BOURGEOIS
SEH
01:01:24
9
Clement
GENISSON
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
01:01:49
10
Ludovic
VIENNET
SEH
01:02:08
11
Nicolas
GUYOT
SEH
01:02:31
12
Clement
JEANNIN
CSRP
JUH
01:02:37
13
Charles
DORNIER
CIRCUIT DE L ENCLOS
SEH
01:02:56
14
Maxime
FAIVRE
SEH
01:03:23
15
Loran
VOIRIN
SEH
01:03:26
16
Mickael
PICHOT
SEH
01:03:26
17
Vivien
BESCHET
TEAM O2SCORE
SEH
01:03:48
18
Michael
RAVAUX
COMPRESPORT BESANCON
M1H
01:04:30
19
Yann
RODRIGUEZ
SEH
01:04:40
20
Franck
JOBARD
ST LAURENT EN GRANDVAUX
M2H
01:04:44
21
Alain
VIGIER
M1H
01:04:47
22
Franck
CERIEIRO
VALEURS PATRIMOINE
M1H
01:04:59
23
Louise
WANNER
TEAM INTERSPORT PONTARLIER
SEF
01:05:59
24
Martin
BUI
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
01:06:13
25
Jerome
MACHARD
GAHS TEAM 70
SEH
01:07:05
26
Romain
MONIEZ
SEH
01:07:08
27
Arnaud
ITIE
RIDE IN PEACE
M1H
01:07:30
28
Hugo
DEFORET
JUH
01:07:48
29
Julian
CHABOD
JUH
01:08:12
30
Donovan
FAIVRE
JUH
01:08:21
31
Joel
VUILLEMIN
L EQUPE DES GUILLOUS
M1H
01:08:41
32
Gilles
VALFREY
M2H
01:08:42
33
Donato
ZINNI
M1H
01:10:58
34
Melanie
JEANNEROD
SPORT ET NEIGE
SEF
01:11:01
35
Paul
VERDY
ASPTT BESANCON
JUH
01:11:13
36
Laure
COSTE
O2 SCORE ASOP
SEF
01:11:21
37
Christine
GERBER
SC DAMPRICHARD
M2F
01:12:06
38
Paul
SOUDIERE
SEH
01:13:00
39
Pierre Hugues
COUSIN
CARDIOPTEAM
SEH
01:13:04
40
David
MAIRE
TEAM COMTE PETITE
SEH
01:13:05
41
Dominique
GLORIOD
M3H
01:13:42
42
Stephane
BINETRUY
RCHJM
SEH
01:14:10
43
Yassin
ROUHILA
SEH
01:14:35
44
Amaury
CHABOD
ESH
01:15:43
45
Florimond
DREZET
SEH
01:15:53
46
Loic
FAUCOUP
M1H
01:16:22
47
Antoine
LAGARDE
SPORT ET NEIGE PONTARLIER
SEH
01:16:33
48
Xavier
LASSOUDIERE
SEH
01:16:40
49
Gauthier
STEIN
LES FOREST GUMP CHRU
SEH
01:16:47
50
Florian
METRAZ
SEH
01:17:15
51
Lucie
MARCHAND
SEF
01:17:33
52
Amelie
COURLET
DSA SAINT VIT
SEF
01:17:44
53
Damien
DUBREZ
KEEP FORM
M1H
01:18:28
54
Xavier
JACQUEY
M2H
01:18:38
55
Lionel
VUITTENEZ
CLINIQUE SAINT PIERRE
M1H
01:18:40
56
Damien
MARGUET
M2H
01:18:48
57
Ludovic
GAUTRON
DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME MORTEAU
SEH
01:19:06
58
Christophe
BRUN
TEAM SIS
M1H
01:19:06
59
Damien
CARTIER
M2H
01:19:14
60
Nicolas
LUNARDI
SEH
01:19:39
61
Yves
MEUTERLOS
SPORT ET NEIGE
SEH
01:19:45
62
Jeremy
STAB
SAINT DIDIER DE LA TOUR
SEH
01:19:54
63
Jean
FAIVRE PIERRET
DSA
M2H
01:20:11
64
Cedric
GUICHERD
ALL JURA TRAIL
SEH
01:20:22
65
Leonie
CHOPARD LALLIER
SEF
01:20:25
66
Cyrille
AVELLANEDA
SEH
01:20:49
67
Xavier
MARCHAND
M1H
01:21:06
68
Romain
CHABOD
SEH
01:21:58
69
Patrick
KEHRLI
LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX
M2H
01:22:07
70
Raphael
TEJADA
METABIEF
SEH
01:22:16
71
Mickael
BERGER
LES SAINT POINTUS
M1H
01:22:26
72
Xavier
GRIMALDI
TRIATHLON PONTARLIER
SEH
01:22:45
73
Sebastien
JOUILLE
SEH
01:22:59
74
Lutecia
MARQUE
PONTARLIER
SEF
01:23:05
75
Hakan
OZER
SEH
01:23:16
76
Johann
DUTHOY
SEH
01:23:24
77
Raphael
VERGUET
M1H
01:23:32
78
Joris
DEVILLAIRS
M1H
01:23:35
79
Lionel
DE CHALAIN
GROUPE GUILLIN
M1H
01:23:45
80
Lauris
CATELIN
GOUX
SEH
01:23:53
81
Joel
CONTE
ASOP
M3H
01:23:54
82
Cyndie
PEREIRA
TEAM SIS
SEF
01:24:39
83
Alex
BOILLIN
SEH
01:24:49
84
Pascal
PERNOT
M1H
01:24:53
85
Stanis
DUBOZ
BESANCON
M1H
01:24:58
86
Jean Baptiste
PINLOCHE
SEH
01:25:21
87
Thomas
DISSOUBRAY
SEH
01:25:22
88
Jean Yves
PAUCHARD
EPALINGES
M2H
01:25:50
89
Claire
WOLFF
DE BETHUNE
SEF
01:25:55
90
Angelique
MAMCZYK
LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX
SEF
01:26:17
91
Christen
LOUVRIER
LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX
SEH
01:26:17
92
Pierre
BESSERER
SEH
01:26:35
93
Mathieu
QUELLEC
SEH
01:26:54
94
Fernand
VACCA
DSA PONTARLIER
M2H
01:27:58
95
Mayca
SALA
DIANIUM ATLETISME
M1F
01:28:08
96
Yannick
DEBOISE
BESANCON
M1H
01:28:41
97
Diana
ADENOT
LES LONGEVILLES MONT D OR
SEF
01:28:46
98
Gauthier
PASSARD
SEH
01:28:46
99
Sebastien
BRUTILLOT
ESH
01:29:05
100
Alain
BARQUE
VIRIAT MARATHON
M3H
01:29:10
101
Valentin
BARTHOD
BOUDI ET SA CLIQUE
SEH
01:29:33
102
Gilles
ALONSO
PLOMBIERES ATHLETIC SPORT
M2H
01:29:43
103
Theo
DURY
ESH
01:29:57
104
Gaelle
LONCHAMPT
SEF
01:30:02
105
Lisa
ROTA GRAZIOSI
PONTARLIER
SEF
01:30:02
106
Frederic
OUDET
M1H
01:30:06
107
Paul
MUSARD
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
SEH
01:30:11
108
Michel
MAIRE
TEAM COMTE PETITE
M3H
01:30:22
109
Jacques
GIROUD
GROUPE GUILLIN
M1H
01:30:30
110
Fabienne
CONRAD
SEF
01:30:40
111
Patrick
CONRAD
VAL DE MORTEAU ATHLETISME
M1H
01:30:40
112
Yasar
KURT
DE BETHUNE
SEH
01:30:41
113
Bernard
LEDUCQ
DOUBS
M2H
01:30:42
114
Jeremy
PITAULT
LONGUERUE
SEH
01:30:52
115
Aurore
FAIVRE PIERRET
DSA PONTARLIER
SEF
01:31:13
116
Lucile
GRISOT
ESF
01:31:20
117
David
MARGUET
M1H
01:31:22
118
Danielle
BERTRAND
PLOMBIERES ATHLETIC SPORT
M2F
01:31:26
119
Eric
TISSERAND
PLOMBIERES ATHLETIC SPORT
M2H
01:31:27
120
Alain
GIROD
SCHRADER
M2H
01:31:56
121
Matthieu
JEANGUYOT
SEH
01:31:56
122
Alexis
DEBORDEAUX
SEH
01:31:58
123
Murielle
MERMOD
DE BETHUNE
SEF
01:32:05
124
Medhi
FACIC
PONTARLIER
SEH
01:32:31
125
Clemence
QUERRY
SEF
01:32:37
126
Benjamin
PARROD
SEH
01:32:38
127
Arnaud
KOENIG
CNP TRIATHLON
SEH
01:33:05
128
Aline
DEVILLERS
SEF
01:33:09
129
Florine
COLARD
LES FINS
ESF
01:33:16
130
Aude
BAWEJSKI
SEF
01:33:57
131
Geraldine
FAVRAT
SAINT ANTOINE
M1F
01:33:59
132
Thibaut
VALLADONT
SEH
01:34:09
133
Philippe
PORRE
M2H
01:34:09
134
Marianne
GOLAY
CROSS CLUB LES FEES
M2F
01:34:18
135
Marie
GUYOT
SEF
01:34:19
136
Yves
BRUTILLOT
M2H
01:34:28
137
Joachim
PETIT
LES GILLES ET JAUNE LE RICARD AUSSI
SEH
01:34:28
138
Estelle
REIGNEY
M1F
01:34:29
139
Adeline
PIQUARD
SEF
01:34:29
140
Arthur
ARAUJO
VIRIAT MARATHON
M2H
01:35:07
141
Alison
LAIK
SEF
01:35:34
142
Robert
MAJ
SEH
01:36:08
143
Olivier
CUBY
BESANCON
M1H
01:36:10
144
Maite
GEOFFRAY
CLINIQUE SAINT PIERRE
SEF
01:36:12
145
Laurence
RIGHI
HOUTAUD
M1F
01:36:26
146
Sophie
FAIVRE
SEF
01:36:28
147
Emmanuel
BRUCHON
SEH
01:36:47
148
Ludovic
PRITZY
SEH
01:37:14
149
Marions
BOULOT MARTINATO
PONTARLIER
SEF
01:37:59
150
Linda
ZINNI
SEF
01:38:03
151
Tom
BARTHE
SEH
01:38:05
152
Marie
LOCATELLI
SEF
01:38:23
153
Paul Emile
NUGUET
GRANGES NARBOZ
SEH
01:38:30
154
Bahia
CHABOD
LA LONGEVILLE
SEF
01:38:36
155
Ahmed
ER RAY
SEH
01:38:51
156
Bastien
MILLE
TEAM SIS
SEH
01:39:11
157
Pascal
HOHWALD
GROUPE GUILLIN
M2H
01:39:12
158
Maud
LARESCHE
HOUTAUD
M1F
01:39:39
159
Cedric
GOMEZ MONTIEL
SEH
01:39:39
160
Cecilia
MATHEZ
BELFORT
SEF
01:39:56
161
Emilie
MAINBOURG
MEGEVE
SEF
01:40:01
162
Silvana
MARCHESI FERRARI
CROSS CLUB LES FEES
M4F
01:40:42
163
Meloee
STAB
CHAFFOIS
JUF
01:40:54
164
Johann
SANCEY
PONTARLIER
SEH
01:41:07
165
Antoine
ASTIE
SAINT CLAUDE
SEH
01:41:38
166
Max
GELMO
GROUPE GUILLIN
M1H
01:41:54
167
Damien
INIKO
C.A.PONTARLIER
SEH
01:41:59
168
Emily
JEANNIN
SEF
01:42:43
169
Marie Noelle
CHABOD
BUSSIGNY
M2F
01:42:43
170
Yohann
CHEVREY
CHEMAUDIN
SEH
01:43:13
171
Mickael
FAIVRE
M3H
01:43:27
172
Marie
BERTHAUX
SEF
01:43:31
173
Nelly
PONTAROLLO
VIRIAT MARATHON
M2F
01:43:39
174
Laetitia
SENEQUE
TEAM SIS
M1F
01:43:54
175
Florent
GIOVANELLI
BOF CO
M1H
01:43:56
176
Stephanie
GIOVANELLI
BOF CO
SEF
01:43:56
177
Anthony
JAVAUX
SEH
01:44:04
178
Stephanie
BAILLE BARRELLE
SEF
01:44:23
179
Isabelle
LOMBARDOT
M1F
01:44:30
180
Emma
PAGET
SEF
01:44:33
181
Moussa
FOFANA
GROUPE GUILLIN
SEH
01:44:34
182
Vincent
VIDAL
GROUPE GUILLIN
M1H
01:44:36
183
Jacques
WATRIN
M3H
01:44:48
184
Darius
MROCZKOWSKI
COUVET
M2H
01:44:55
185
Camille
DEMOLY
SEF
01:44:56
186
Philippe
BOISSIER
M2H
01:45:12
187
Oriane
STAELENS
NOEL CERNEUX
M1F
01:45:24
188
Viviane
ROLLAND
METABIEF
M1F
01:45:28
189
Annabelle
DUTRUEL
AUBADE
SEF
01:45:29
190
Davina
KEHRLI
PONTARLIER
SEF
01:45:51
191
Mohammed
NAFIL
BESANCON
M1H
01:46:00
192
Marine
GAUME
SEF
01:46:07
193
Emilie
HA
LAUSANNE
SEF
01:46:07
194
Pascale
HUGO
VIRIAT MARATHON
M2F
01:46:21
195
Chantal
DROZ VINCENT
ESSS MONTBENOIT
M2F
01:46:23
196
Christian
BOURGON
M4H
01:46:35
197
Luciana
DIAZ
LAUSANNE
SEF
01:46:57
198
Christiane
RECEVEUR
M2F
01:47:39
199
Karim
ORHAN
DAMPIERRE SUR SALON
SEH
01:48:05
200
Francois
LACROIX
PONTARLIER
M2H
01:48:08
201
Charles
MASOUY
PONTARLIER
SEH
01:48:16
202
Anne Charlotte
REGNIER
BESANCON
SEF
01:48:18
203
Charlotte
CONCHE
PONTARLIER
SEF
01:48:24
204
Come
SCHENK
LA SOMMETTE
SEH
01:48:39
205
Marine
PASQUIER
M1F
01:48:39
206
Severine
COURGEY ROBERT
DOUBS
M1F
01:48:40
207
Aurelie
SAUVONNET
SEF
01:49:06
208
Marion
THIRIEZ
SEF
01:49:15
209
Nathalie
JEANDAT
SCHRADER
M1F
01:49:28
210
Benoit
HUMBERT
M1H
01:49:39
211
Julien
MARTIN
CHAMPVANS
SEH
01:49:40
212
Julien
MAURIN
CHAMPVANS
SEH
01:49:40
213
Philippe
MICHAUD
M2H
01:50:09
214
Sylvia
QUIQUEMPOIS
PLOMBIERES ATHLETIC SPORT
M2F
01:50:23
215
Mickael
GUYONVERNIER
SEH
01:50:43
216
Corinne
VERNOUX
VIRIAT MARATHON
M2F
01:50:47
217
Fanny
DOMERGUE
SEVRAN
SEF
01:51:10
218
Yohann
VUITTENEZ
LONGEVILLES MONT D OR
M1H
01:51:25
219
Dominique
CAILLE
M3H
01:51:35
220
Frederic
PERREY
DOUBS
M1H
01:51:56
221
Coralie
ROLAND
GRANGES NARBOZ
SEF
01:52:39
222
Maud
GUYET
ESF
01:52:51
223
Lisa
VIENNET
BESANCON
SEF
01:52:53
224
Clara
BASSARD
FORREST TEAM
SEF
01:52:53
225
Gilles
THOMAS
BESANCON
M1H
01:52:59
226
Caroline
BIVER DALLE
MONTFAUCON
SEF
01:53:06
227
Lucas
NAVARRO
PONTARLIER
SEH
01:53:09
228
Aurelie
LEROUX
PONTARLIER
SEF
01:53:10
229
Carla
ROTA
LABERGEMENT STE MARIE
SEF
01:53:20
230
Elisabeth
LALLEMAND
M1F
01:53:39
231
Muriel
CARDOT
M1F
01:53:45
232
Valerie
FEVRE
PLOMBIERES ATHLETIC SPORT
M2F
01:53:48
233
Marie
NOLTE
VILLAGE NEUF
M1F
01:53:51
234
Arnaud
SCHULTZ
SEH
01:53:58
235
Steeve
SCHENK
VALLORBE
M1H
01:54:02
236
Anne
WATRIN
SEF
01:54:17
237
Caroline
MARION
M1F
01:54:34
238
Anthony
GOMEZ MONTIEL
SEH
01:54:36
239
Thea
OSORIO
VILLERS LE LAC
JUF
01:54:52
240
Camille
SIMON
SEF
01:55:09
241
Pascal
ARNOUX
M3H
01:55:16
242
Marilyn
HAUCK
COURS TOUT DOUBS
M1F
01:55:22
243
Isabelle
HUMBERT
M2F
01:55:30
244
Alexia
MEUTERLOS
METABIEF
M1F
01:55:51
245
Florent
VIONNET
M2H
01:55:55
246
Jean Michel
BOLMONT
GROUPE GUILLIN
M2H
01:56:00
247
Christelle
GERMAIN
M1F
01:56:48
248
Marielle
LAUQUE
SIS
M2F
01:57:07
249
Valentine
CALAND
SEF
01:57:08
250
Magali
CRETIEN
M1F
01:57:19
251
Alain
POUPENEY
M2H
01:57:27
252
Ayoub
EL GHOMARI
GROUPE GUILLIN
SEH
01:57:28
253
Marie Eve
SION
SEF
01:57:47
254
Christophe
JEAMBRUN
SENS
M1H
01:58:13
255
Evelyne
MEUZARD
PLOMBIERES ATHLETIC SPORT
M1F
01:58:55
256
Herve
BAILLY
M1H
01:59:06
257
Gerald
ZINI
M1H
01:59:09
258
Ninon
GAUZENTE
BESANCON
SEF
01:59:55
259
Marianne
DEBUT
MONTBELIARD
SEF
01:59:56
260
Laurine
LANCIA
SEF
02:00:17
261
Gaetan
MARIN
SEH
02:00:18
262
Francoise
VERDENET
COURSE AUTOUR DU MONDE
M3F
02:01:14
263
Johan
JAMOT
SEH
02:02:56
264
Sandra
MILLET
SEF
02:02:56
265
Sylvie
MEUTERLOS
SPORT ET NEIGE
M3F
02:02:59
266
Marion
SCHEDID
SEF
02:04:23
267
Audrey
LEREGLE
ESF
02:04:33
268
Bertrand
GUYON
M1H
02:04:43
269
Kylian
BARTHOD MICHEL
LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX
SEH
02:05:17
270
Amandine
SAINT HILLIER
CARDIOPTEAM
SEF
02:05:23
271
Gaelle
MARENCO
BESANCON
SEF
02:05:42
272
Michel
TYRODE
FROMAGERIE MARCEL PETITE
M1H
02:05:49
273
Jerome
TONDA
BOULOT
M1H
02:06:44
274
Lydie
DETURCHE
VIRIAT MARATHON
M2F
02:07:27
275
Coralie
GERARD
GRAY
M1F
02:07:27
276
Eric
DUVIVIER THIBAULT
CARDIOPTEAM
SEH
02:07:34
277
Esther
GACHOD
LADOIX SERRIGNY
SEF
02:09:06
278
Val
DURAFFOURG
BOUVERANS
SEF
02:09:07
279
Nico
DURAFFOURG
TEAM TRAIL JURA
SEH
02:09:11
280
Chloe
INVERNIZZI
DOUBS
SEF
02:11:12
281
Jenny
THURIES
COLOMBIER FONTAINE
SEF
02:11:14
282
Severine
MICHEL
VIRIAT MARATHON
M1F
02:11:36
283
Cecile
LOUCHART
TEAM OL
SEF
02:12:26
284
Ludovic
PAQUETTE
TEAM OL
SEH
02:12:27
285
Anna
PETER
SEF
02:12:32
286
Aurore
MARADAN
GOUX LES USIERS
M1F
02:13:36
287
Celine
DREZET
M1F
02:14:04
288
David
REMONNAY
INTERSPORT MORTEAU
M2H
02:16:47
289
Yannick
GROSJEAN
AZIMUT BRUTAL
M1H
02:22:40
290
Lauredana
JAN
ATTALENS
SEF
02:22:41
291
Francoise
PECCLET
PONTARLIER
M2F
02:23:10
292
Gerard
MARTIN
BESANCON TRIATHLON
M1H
02:46:28