<< Les outils
TRAIL DES SANGLIERS - Pontarlier long 40 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - ESH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Jean Marie
THEVENARD
SEH
03:08:44
2
Cedric
MERMET
HAUT JURA SKI
M1H
03:22:11
3
Philippe
MONNIER BENOIT
TEAM O2SCORE
SEH
03:23:39
4
Baptiste
GIRARD
OFC
SEH
03:24:46
5
Tangi
TATON
SEH
03:28:17
6
Laurent
MARGUET
TEAM SPORTMIDABLE
SEH
03:30:47
7
Julien
NICOD
LES TRAILLEURS DES ROCHES
SEH
03:32:00
8
Victor
GABIOT
SEH
03:32:56
9
Ludovic
BAILLY BASIN
SEH
03:34:26
10
Robin
ESSEIVA
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
03:40:26
11
Aurelien
CHARITE
TEAM INTERSPORT PONTARLIER
SEH
03:40:55
12
Laurent
SITBON
M1H
03:41:32
13
Matthieu
GUILLOT
ASTB
M1H
03:41:32
14
Mathieu
GUYOT
M1H
03:41:32
15
Sebastien
GRILLON
SC FRASNE DRUGEON
SEH
03:42:29
16
Alexandre
BOURGEOIS
TEAM TRAIL GAHS
M1H
03:46:23
17
Carine
LOYER
SEF
03:48:17
18
Florian
FORTERRE
FERRIERES SA
SEH
03:49:04
19
Yannick
CUBY
EJCA
M2H
03:49:44
20
David
BROUSSE
SEH
03:51:02
21
Romuald
JACQUOT
M1H
03:51:07
22
Stephane
LAILY
E C QUINGEOIS
M1H
03:52:49
23
Martial
SOCIE
M2H
03:52:50
24
Sophie
MOUROT
M1F
03:53:54
25
Alexandre
GUYOT
SEH
03:56:10
26
Julien
METTETAL
M1H
03:56:10
27
Cedric
EYMANN
AMIENS
SEH
03:56:20
28
Christophe
MAITRE
M1H
03:57:41
29
Christophe
MAITRE
M1H
03:57:41
30
David
JACQUIN
DSA BAUME LES DAMES
M1H
03:58:04
31
Vincent
NORMAND
SEH
03:58:33
32
David
MARCHAND
A.L.L. JURA TRAIL
M1H
03:59:43
33
Johnny
GENTILS
JOHNNY GENTILS
M1H
04:03:19
34
Jonas
LAVAL
CNP
SEH
04:06:44
35
Samuel
PRUNIAUX
M1H
04:07:52
36
Mathieu
GIROD
SEH
04:09:48
37
Nicolas
REYMOND
M2H
04:10:06
38
Eric
LIMACHER
M2H
04:12:11
39
Jean Pierre
GIRARDET
SEH
04:13:47
40
Victor
BEURAUD
13E RG
SEH
04:14:53
41
Florent
PILOD
SEH
04:15:46
42
Florence
GUEDON
BESANCON TRIATHLON
M1F
04:15:59
43
Jerome
CHABERT
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
M1H
04:16:02
44
Antoine
JACQUOT
M1H
04:16:08
45
Dimitri
BAUDET
M1H
04:16:08
46
Stephane
CUCHE
TOURISTE
SEH
04:17:53
47
Nicolas
VADOT
FERRIERES SA
SEH
04:18:04
48
David
CORMIER
M1H
04:18:37
49
Benjamin
PRIEUR
CHAUMONT
SEH
04:22:31
50
Pierre
CHAILLOU
M1H
04:23:26
51
Cyrille
FALLICA
GTV
SEH
04:23:54
52
Frederic
MOUSSERON
M1H
04:24:25
53
Fabrice
TALVAT
M2H
04:24:36
54
Jerome
INGHILTERRA
SEH
04:25:08
55
Gregory
ONISSE
LES GUEULOVENTS
M1H
04:25:10
56
Nicolas
MARGUET
M1H
04:26:36
57
Brice
TURPIN
M1H
04:27:01
58
Christophe
JOLIVET
M1H
04:27:24
59
Nicolas
JUNGO
SEH
04:27:31
60
Thierry
BARET
M1H
04:29:49
61
Martin
TISSOT
ASOP
SEH
04:33:19
62
Frederic
FLEURY
M2H
04:33:20
63
Salim
BENNACEUR
SEH
04:35:39
64
Mael
BUFFARD
SEH
04:35:46
65
Aurelien
PYONBOUTRIT
LE PASQUIER
SEH
04:35:47
66
Vincent
BULLE
M1H
04:35:48
67
Claude
JEUNOT
ECHO DE BARCHET
M1H
04:37:33
68
Jerome
PHILIPPON
M1H
04:37:34
69
Vincent
BARTHET
SEH
04:37:58
70
Norbert
REYMOND
M3H
04:38:03
71
Herve
BOURDENET
M2H
04:38:28
72
Kevin
LEFEBVRE
SEH
04:39:43
73
Samuel
TAILLARD
SEH
04:41:01
74
Bertrand
HELETA
LES HOPITAUX NEUFS
SEH
04:44:58
75
Bernard
BIESSE
M3H
04:45:17
76
Kertesz
KATA
COFFEERUN SE
SEF
04:45:38
77
Bruno
COSTILLE
M1H
04:46:54
78
Theo
SIMON
VUILLECIN
SEH
04:49:46
79
Benoit
FOLIN
SEH
04:51:53
80
Matthieu
LABLE
OBJECTIF CHAM
M1H
04:52:35
81
Leandre
DUMAIN
SEH
04:54:07
82
Anna
PETER
SEF
04:54:16
83
Cyril
FROHBERG
SEH
04:55:06
84
Gaetan
AVEZ
SEH
04:55:48
85
Valerie
CASAGRANDE
CUISEAUX
M1F
04:56:50
86
Yoann
STAB
FOULEE SAUGETTE
M1H
04:57:51
87
Aurelien
SOUCHU
AURELIEN SOUCHU
SEH
04:59:14
88
Marie Laure
VASIC
M1F
04:59:15
89
Mickael
JEUNOT
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
SEH
04:59:17
90
Gerard
BOTTON
NOIDANS LES VESOUL
M3H
04:59:47
91
Nicolas
EME
MONTPERREUX
SEH
05:01:16
92
Laurent
GASSER
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
M2H
05:01:18
93
Fabien
DARAN
JEJEJVAISTETORCHER
M1H
05:01:30
94
Olivier
CHAPPAZ
M1H
05:02:17
95
Yann
PATOZ
M1H
05:03:20
96
Emilie
JORIOT
TBM
SEF
05:04:16
97
Laurent
CIRON
GAHS
M1H
05:05:49
98
Martial
MARLIN
TRIVALGRAY
M1H
05:05:54
99
Etienne
STAEHLE
BAUME
M2H
05:08:18
100
Baptiste
BOITEUX
SEH
05:08:52
101
Maxime
HAUBRY
SEH
05:10:18
102
Nadine
HUMBRECHT
COURIR LE MONDE
M1F
05:10:58
103
Nicolas
PERNOT
ESH
05:11:54
104
David
MATZ
M1H
05:12:50
105
Laurent
NAPPEY
M1H
05:12:58
106
Primo
LOCATELLI
TEAM NORMAL RUNNER
SEH
05:13:40
107
Nicolas
PHILIPPE
RTT
SEH
05:13:41
108
Didier
BARRAND
SAINT CLAUDE
M2H
05:21:45
109
Szigeti
CSABA
COFFEERUN HUNGARY
SEH
05:22:37
110
Charles Louis
KEL
MOLSHEIM
M1H
05:26:34
111
Bruno
BELIARD
CSRP
M3H
05:27:26
112
Ghislain
MARGUERITE
M1H
05:28:29
113
James
STIN
SEH
05:28:59
114
Gerald
WATRIN
M1H
05:29:00
115
Izaline
GUENOT
ASTB
SEF
05:33:41
116
Adil
IFRI
CAP POUR NINO
M1H
05:34:08
117
Pauline
LAVRUT
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
SEF
05:43:08
118
Quentin
LAVRUT
SEH
05:43:08
119
Lucas
GRUBER
LASORTIEDENUIT
SEH
05:46:00
120
Mathieu
CAMPISI
TRI AVENTURE
M1H
05:49:53
121
Edwige
JEANNIN
LE PASQUIER
M1F
05:51:45
122
Christophe
VUILLEMIN
FUNNY RUN RUN
SEH
05:52:33
123
Marie
VERMOT DESROCHES
DSA PONTARLIER
SEF
05:54:21
124
Adel Alexandre
KABI
ETUEFFONT
M1H
05:59:30
125
Brice
FRIED
ECOLE VALENTIN
ESH
05:59:32
126
Christian
JOURDAN
ALL JURA TRAIL
M2H
06:03:31
127
Sophie
BUSSON
MORTEAU
SEF
06:10:11
128
Eric
JEANNESSON
M3H
06:10:26
129
Jerome
VIARD
SEH
06:13:40
130
Samuel
SCHWARTZMANN
PONTARLIER
M1H
06:30:28
131
Romain
GAZZETTA
PHARMAT LONS
SEH
06:44:21
132
Jean Pierre
DORNIER
M3H
07:05:30