<< Les outils
TRAIL DES 2 SALINES - Arc et senans court 13 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - CAF >> - CAH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4F >> - M4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Ichem
BELAKRI
SEH
00:53:11
2
Paul
COEUDEVEZ
TEAM TESTEUR COMPRESSPORT BESANCON
ESH
00:54:49
3
Salomon
DE CASIMACKER
EJCA
JUH
00:55:18
4
Clement
GENISSON
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
00:57:43
5
Manuel
BERCAND
LUXEUIL ATHLE 70
SEH
00:58:45
6
Henri
RACOUCHOT
INSTITUT DES COMPAGNONS DU TOUR DE FRANCE DE MOUCHARD
JUH
00:59:44
7
Arnaud
ITIE
RIDE IN PEACE
M1H
01:00:39
8
Joel
VUILLEMIN
L EQUPE DES GUILLOUS
M1H
01:00:53
9
Brice
PIROLLEY
SEH
01:02:11
10
Julien
AUBE
SEH
01:03:52
11
Christophe
SIRE
M1H
01:04:27
12
Christine
GERBER
SC DAMPRICHARD
M2F
01:04:58
13
Olivier
BONNEFOY
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
M1H
01:05:06
14
Stephane
HAACK
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
M3H
01:05:44
15
Dominique
GLORIOD
M3H
01:06:07
16
Erwann
JOEDICKE
CCS QUINGEY
JUH
01:08:33
17
Damien
DUBREZ
KEEP FORM
M1H
01:09:23
18
Nicolas
COMBES
SEH
01:10:02
19
Ophelie
MOUGIN
ESF
01:10:13
20
Sandra
BIARD
M1F
01:10:53
21
Patrice
CAMBLONG
INSTITUT DES COMPAGNONS DU TOUR DE FRANCE DE MOUCHARD
CAH
01:10:58
22
Franck
DEBOURG
SEH
01:11:29
23
Julien
POUX
SEH
01:12:18
24
Julien
POILLOUX
SEH
01:12:18
25
Mounir
HAMZA
M1H
01:12:40
26
Aurelien
SPRICH
SEH
01:12:40
27
Laurette
GAGIC
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEF
01:13:06
28
Oriabelle
VASSEUR
SKI CLUB VAL DE MORTEAU
SEF
01:13:17
29
Adam
SOHM
SEH
01:13:39
30
Gilles
ANDRECK
M2H
01:15:19
31
Jean Luc
MOYNE
M2H
01:15:29
32
Jacky
FUTIN
ASCE39
M3H
01:15:41
33
Anthony
COMTE
M1H
01:15:52
34
Thibaut
NIEL
SEH
01:16:02
35
Joao
RAMOS
E.J.C.A. SALINS
M3H
01:16:08
36
Antonin
BALLU
SEH
01:16:08
37
Florent
GRELLIER
SEH
01:16:23
38
Paul
LAPLANTE
SEH
01:16:24
39
Jean Michel
BRAILLARD
LES FRANCS COUREURS
M3H
01:16:25
40
Abde
CHIBOUT
M2H
01:17:04
41
Elisabeth
FERREUX
TEAM LA GAUDINE
M1F
01:17:04
42
Bertrand
VIBOUD
SEH
01:17:15
43
Vincent
PESEUX
U SPORT
M2H
01:17:18
44
Fabrice
GIRARDOT
M2H
01:17:39
45
Gerard
JOLISSAINT
M2H
01:19:01
46
Melanie
ROY
SEF
01:19:15
47
Soutoura
DIAWO
CAH
01:19:21
48
Florine
BOILLOT
SEF
01:19:35
49
Tania
YANARDAG
SEF
01:19:55
50
Simon
REUILLE
CROSSFIT ELECTRON
SEH
01:20:33
51
PING
M3H
01:21:17
52
Salines Court
DOSSARD
M2H
01:21:47
53
Esteban
BAUMER
INSTITUT DES COMPAGNONS DU TOUR DE FRANCE DE MOUCHARD
CAH
01:22:32
54
Nicolas
UNY
SEH
01:22:49
55
Romain
GAZZETTA
PHARMAT LONS
SEH
01:22:51
56
Lionel
BILLEREY
ESH
01:22:53
57
Olivier
CUBY
BESANCON
M1H
01:22:55
58
Lucile
MOUGIN
SEF
01:23:03
59
Patrick
CONRAD
VAL DE MORTEAU ATHLETISME
M1H
01:23:28
60
Fabienne
CONRAD
SEF
01:23:33
61
Delacroix
CHRISTOPHE
M1H
01:23:37
62
Christian
CARRARA
SG HERICOURT
M4H
01:23:51
63
Thomas
HOLSTEIN
M1H
01:24:28
64
Elodie
NEANT
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
ESF
01:24:38
65
Lionel
FARINHA
SEH
01:24:44
66
Marie
BOSSERT
SEF
01:24:53
67
Christine
FUTIN
M3F
01:25:05
68
Ludovic
MONNIN
SEH
01:25:09
69
Raphael
RENARD
AG2R LA MONDIALE
M1H
01:25:13
70
Antoine
TISSOT BEZ
PONTARLIER
SEH
01:25:21
71
Maria
DE MATOS
M2F
01:25:32
72
Teo
BOTHEREAU
INSTITUT DES COMPAGNONS DU TOUR DE FRANCE DE MOUCHARD
CAH
01:25:38
73
Adele
CROCHET
EJCA
SEF
01:25:49
74
Thierry
RENAUD
M1H
01:26:00
75
Didier
CHAMBON
BESAC E RIDE
M2H
01:26:32
76
Stephanie
CHEVANNE
INSTITUT DES COMPAGNONS DU TOUR DE FRANCE DE MOUCHARD
M1F
01:26:41
77
Charles
PENAUD
INSTITUT DES COMPAGNONS DU TOUR DE FRANCE DE MOUCHARD
JUH
01:26:42
78
John
BELOT
SEH
01:26:59
79
Blandine
LOUBRADOU
M1F
01:27:04
80
Aurore
BONNEPART
M1F
01:27:11
81
Rose
ROUGNON GLASSON
M1F
01:27:27
82
Gaetan
KOVACEVIC
SEH
01:28:59
83
Quentin
TROUPEL
SEH
01:28:59
84
Jenny
MICHAUD FIDEY
ALL JURA TRAIL
M1F
01:29:09
85
Sandra
BERGEZ
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
M1F
01:29:25
86
Rachelle
RIGAUD
M1F
01:29:30
87
Ysee
ARNOULD
TRIATH LONS
CAF
01:29:47
88
Marion
PESENTI
SEF
01:29:52
89
Corinne
RECEVEUR VAUCHER
M1F
01:29:53
90
Rachel
PADOAN
M1F
01:30:36
91
Maxence
OZIL
INSTITUT DES COMPAGNONS DU TOUR DE FRANCE DE MOUCHARD
CAH
01:30:58
92
Christiane
RECEVEUR
M2F
01:31:27
93
Kyan
STEPHAN
INSTITUT DES COMPAGNONS DU TOUR DE FRANCE DE MOUCHARD
JUH
01:31:52
94
Pascale
CHEVEAU
M2F
01:31:53
95
Fabienne
JACQUEMARD
SEF
01:32:35
96
Alban
COURDIER
M1H
01:32:39
97
Lydir
GIBELLINI
M1F
01:32:39
98
Gaelle
KERESPARS
SEF
01:32:41
99
Delphine
SEGUIN
M1F
01:33:02
100
Anne Gaelle
BATTU
M1F
01:33:20
101
Myriam
THIEBAUT
M2F
01:34:35
102
Emilie
PUCHOT
SEF
01:34:55
103
Juliette
CABRERIZO TORRES
AQUAVELOPODE
SEF
01:35:36
104
Delphine
GLOTIN
SEF
01:35:39
105
Lucie
VERNEREY
SEF
01:35:41
106
Thierry
FARGETTE
M2H
01:36:07
107
Aurore
MICHEL
M1F
01:36:10
108
Magali
CRETIEN
M1F
01:36:38
109
Karine
TOUPANCE
SEF
01:36:56
110
Evelyne
BENOIT
M4F
01:37:40
111
Gerald
CRETIEN
M1H
01:37:48
112
Bastien
DUCRET
SEH
01:37:48
113
William
LEFORT
M1H
01:37:49
114
Alexandra
GUENOUN
USM GAGNY
M1F
01:38:47
115
Rachel
VERNEREY
M1F
01:39:18
116
Florent
CLAIROTTE
VIX
SEH
01:39:25
117
Martin
TISSOT
ASOP
SEH
01:39:25
118
Estelle
LECLERC
SEF
01:39:25
119
Thibaud
BOUCARD
SEH
01:39:46
120
Yannick
DA ROS
M1H
01:39:59
121
Nelly
COLMAGNE MARSAULT
EJCA SALINS
M1F
01:40:02
122
Roland
PONSAR
M2H
01:40:05
123
Marie
RIGAUD
SEF
01:40:32
124
Audrey
DUFFING
SEF
01:40:33
125
Annabelle
FROSIO
SEF
01:40:48
126
Laura
SIMONNET
SEF
01:40:49
127
Stephanie
GARIN LAUREL
M1F
01:41:18
128
Sandra
LEPRETRE
ASPTT BESANCON
M1F
01:42:33
129
Christine
GAZZETTA
ALL JURA TRAIL
M2F
01:42:59
130
Marie
MANCASSOLA
ASPTT BESANCON
SEF
01:43:26
131
Richard
HANISCH
M1H
01:44:22
132
Christophe
LIBLIN
M2H
01:44:25
133
Cecile
PASSAQUI
TOUT FOURG COURT
SEF
01:46:04
134
Geraldine
GIRARD
M1F
01:46:47
135
Pascal
LANGILLER
M2H
01:47:36
136
Anne Laure
SCHAD
SEF
01:51:47
137
Lea
KOLLY
SEF
01:53:24
138
Rodolphe
SURDEZ
SEH
01:53:30
139
Benjamin
BAUD
SEH
01:54:01
140
Remi
BALDY
SEH
01:54:12
141
Clemence
CHIARAVALLI
SEF
01:54:18
142
Amelya
GRUELLE
CAF
01:54:34
143
Juan Carlos
TORRES ZETINO
SEH
01:55:20
144
Frederique
GIROD
SEF
01:56:04
145
Susi
ROSAT
SEF
01:56:11
146
Emeline
BAUD
SEF
01:59:02
147
Benoit
WITTRANT
M1F
01:59:05
148
Clemence
BERNIER LAMBERT
SEF
02:09:37
149
Jean
ROPERS
M3H
02:11:09