<< Les outils
TRAIL DES 2 SALINES - Arc et senans long 30 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - ESH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Vincent
COUPAT
O2SCORE
SEH
02:04:18
2
Lucas
PRADEAU
RRUN
SEH
02:04:18
3
Mathieu
GIRARDET
SEH
02:10:43
4
Florian
BOURGEY
SEH
02:12:21
5
Lucas
JULIEN
TEAM TRAIL JURA
ESH
02:18:01
6
Nicolas
GARIN LAUREL
M1H
02:19:23
7
Martin
BUI
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
02:19:50
8
Ludovic
DELACROIX
TOUT FOURG COURT
M1H
02:22:33
9
Florian
BAILLY
TEAM TRILION BELFORT
SEH
02:23:38
10
Mickael
TILLIER
M1H
02:24:21
11
Thibault
LE BERRE
SEH
02:26:29
12
Mourad
HARANI
DAC
SEH
02:27:52
13
Ludovic
GRILLOT
SEH
02:29:05
14
Julien
MICHEL
ALL JURATRAIL
SEH
02:31:25
15
Gilles
VALFREY
M2H
02:32:35
16
Anthony
BAURAND
SEH
02:37:16
17
Franck
ALBERT
M1H
02:37:19
18
Michel
ANDRE
ALL JURA TRAIL
M1H
02:37:20
19
Sandrine
DUMONT
DOLE AC
M1F
02:37:21
20
Thomas
HUGONNET
DAC
SEH
02:37:22
21
Philippe
THIEBAUT
DOLE AC
M2H
02:38:34
22
Dominique
GUYOT
ALL JURATRAIL
M2H
02:38:56
23
Julien
GRILLON
JURA CYCLISME
ESH
02:40:37
24
Joel
SAINTVOIRIN
M2H
02:41:14
25
Francois
JEANNEZ
ALL JURATRAIL
M2H
02:42:45
26
Marine
GERMAIN
SEF
02:42:54
27
Romain
CORDIER
ESH
02:43:09
28
Audrey
MANIN
BESANCON TRIATHLON
M1F
02:43:13
29
Arnaud
MORGIER
M1H
02:43:32
30
Sabine
PERNIN
RUN GREEN PONTARLIER
M1F
02:44:03
31
Benoit
LALARME
TOUT FOURG COURT
SEH
02:45:33
32
Charles
GOUZIN
SEH
02:46:50
33
Stephane
MARTIN
M1H
02:48:26
34
Thibaud
DABUDYK
M1H
02:48:27
35
Raphael
OLIVIER
COMBE D AIN TRAIL
M1H
02:48:37
36
Pierre
ROUSSILLON
MEHAUT
SEH
02:50:05
37
Samuel
CHARTRAIN
SEH
02:51:47
38
Franck
NICOLLE
TEAM INTERSPORT BESANCON LA SPORTIVA
M2H
02:52:08
39
Fabrice
MARTIN
COURTOUJOURS
M1H
02:52:21
40
Alban
PRESUMEY
SEH
02:52:27
41
Gael
COLLET
M1H
02:53:01
42
Yves
DESBROSSES
CREUSOT VELO SPORT
M3H
02:53:25
43
Loic
BARDIN
SEH
02:54:21
44
Francois Xavier
DECHAUME MONCHARMONT
M1H
02:55:14
45
Charles
BIGOT
M1H
02:55:29
46
Arnaud
BORDY
M1H
02:56:30
47
David
LANDRIN
SEH
02:58:04
48
Jean Marie
BOURGEOIS
TEAM LA GAUDINE
M3H
02:58:32
49
Emmanuel
GILLOT
BIOT AC
SEH
02:59:07
50
Francois Joseph
NONDEDEU
SEH
02:59:41
51
Thierry
LARDERET
ALL TRAIL
M2H
03:00:37
52
Emmanuel
CUPILLARD
BESANCON TRIATHLON
M2H
03:02:05
53
Victor
GAUVAIN
SEH
03:02:07
54
Tristan
FELLMANN
M1H
03:02:07
55
Nicolas
CHARNOZ
SEH
03:02:23
56
Eloise
ARRIGONI
SEF
03:02:29
57
Frederic
LAMBERGER
M1H
03:02:30
58
Jean Denis
MIGNOT
SEH
03:03:45
59
Philippe
VINCENT
M3H
03:04:19
60
Francois
POCHERON
M1H
03:04:28
61
Jean Arnaud
KOULMANN
M1H
03:05:04
62
Agnes
BUTAVANT
DAC
M1F
03:05:20
63
Fred
VIENNET
DOLE AC
M2H
03:05:20
64
Julien
PY
COACHING +
M1H
03:05:41
65
Jerome
COUTET
M1H
03:05:54
66
Julien
TRIPONNEY
FOR TRAIL
SEH
03:06:07
67
Thierry
JONQUET
M2H
03:06:19
68
Christophe
BOUTON
M1H
03:06:28
69
Christophe
MONNERET
DOLE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
M1H
03:06:33
70
Gael
LACROIX
SEH
03:07:29
71
Sullivan
LOCOCHE
ESH
03:08:47
72
Emmanuel
ANDRE
CAC39
M2H
03:09:10
73
Gerard
COURBET
CAC 39
M3H
03:09:11
74
David
HERMET
SEH
03:09:50
75
Rudy
BARDIN
SEH
03:10:13
76
Sophie
LEDUC
SEF
03:10:49
77
Anaelle
MAUPETIT
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
SEF
03:10:59
78
Sebastien
VIENNET
SEH
03:13:12
79
Estelle
VERDENET
COURSE AUTOUR DU MONDE
SEF
03:14:03
80
Fabian
BONNAFOUS
M1H
03:14:03
81
Pierre
POURCELOT
MACADAM GOURNAY
M3H
03:14:45
82
Sylvain
ROTA GRAZIOSI
M1H
03:15:01
83
Elise
BOUCHER
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
SEF
03:15:19
84
Garsault
JEAN PIERRE
JURA INDEPENDANT
M2H
03:15:49
85
Didier
LETONDAL
INDEPENDANT
M2H
03:17:09
86
Laurent
TAUVERON
M2H
03:17:43
87
Florent
LANGUILLAUME
M2H
03:21:23
88
Charline
LALARME
TOUT FOURG COURT
SEF
03:21:34
89
Mathieu
DUVILLET
SEH
03:22:07
90
Hugues
COUTERET
SEH
03:23:57
91
Dorothee
SIGHI
ALL JURA TRAIL
SEF
03:23:59
92
Isabelle
VERDIER
ALL JURATRAIL
M1F
03:24:04
93
Didier
ROSIER
ALL JURATRAIL
M2H
03:24:16
94
Pierre
GROSLAMBERT
SEH
03:24:20
95
Astrid
FERRE
ALL JURA TRAIL
SEF
03:24:49
96
Fabien
ROUET
M2H
03:25:35
97
Patrick
DUCLOUX
M2H
03:25:48
98
Stephanie
DELACROIX
TOUT FOURG COURT
SEF
03:27:58
99
Raphael
FAIVRE
M1H
03:30:37
100
Habiba
COSTE
ASVBD TEAM
M2F
03:33:25
101
Bernard
SAGRANGE
ASVBD TEAM
M1H
03:33:26
102
Jerome
VIARD
SEH
03:34:37
103
Daniel
MAILLARD
M3H
03:40:46
104
Jean Edouard
BELOT
M1H
03:41:35
105
Jean Bernard
EMONIN
ALL JURATRAIL
M3H
03:50:31
106
Charlotte
PERROD
ALL TRAIL
M1F
03:55:15
107
Samuel
CARREY
M1H
03:55:27
108
Clemence
FIORIO
SEF
03:55:33
109
Veronique
DESBIEZ
M2F
03:56:41
110
Albin
MUTTI
SEH
03:57:07
111
Charline
MEYER
SEF
03:57:12
112
Bernard
BOULEY
ESCARGOTS 21
M2H
03:57:56
113
Evelyne
BOULEY
M2F
03:57:57
114
Herve
DEMEUSOIT
M2H
04:02:59
115
Chantal
VUILLECARD
M2F
04:03:00
116
Frederic
GRAPPE
FDJ
M2H
04:04:21
117
Fanny
HUGUENIN
SEF
04:14:19