<< Les outils
LA VALDAHONNAISE - valdahon long 23 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - ESH >> - JUH >> - m1F >> - M1H >> - m2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Ben Hamisse
SAID
ESH
01:35:00
2
Christophe
LEROY
1ER RA
SEH
01:35:14
3
Guillaume
MEUNIER
LA TEAM / TRILION BELFORT
SEH
01:36:10
4
Aurelien
CHARITE
TEAM INTERSPORT PONTARLIER
SEH
01:37:43
5
Jean Charles
PONCET
RRUN BESANCON
SEH
01:38:02
6
Alexandre
GUYOT
SEH
01:38:59
7
Clement
BASSIERE
CA
SEH
01:41:14
8
Florian
FORTERRE
FERRIERES SA
SEH
01:41:16
9
Paolo
PIANO
M1H
01:42:35
10
Victor
GABIOT
TEAM NORMAL RUNNER
SEH
01:42:40
11
Dominique
MARTIN
M2H
01:45:57
12
Stewart
CASTELAIN
60°AM
SEH
01:48:30
13
Sylvain
GROSJEAN
DSA MORTEAU
m1H
01:49:17
14
Bastien
PATSTUZKA
3CC
SEH
01:51:30
15
Florian
ROMESTIN
CCL
SEH
01:51:44
16
David
CAIREY REMONAY
JUDO MORTEAU
SEH
01:52:46
17
Chrisitian
THIOLOT
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BESANCON
m2H
01:53:03
18
Corentin
SUMMO
SEH
01:54:03
19
Gael
BERTEAUX
CA
SEH
01:54:39
20
Nicolas
VADOT
FERRIERES SA
SEH
01:56:29
21
Estelle
PATOU
1ER RA
m1F
01:57:17
22
Christine
GERBER
SC DAMPRICHARD
m2F
01:57:59
23
David
BARRELET
PONCTION!
SEH
01:58:24
24
Morgane
TRIBALLIER LE ROUX
SERBOUTIRUN
SEF
01:58:26
25
Franck
ALBERT
M1H
01:58:50
26
Eric
LIMACHER
M2H
01:58:50
27
Maxime
BREUIL
SEH
01:58:57
28
Romain
POURCELOT
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BESANCON
SEH
01:59:27
29
Anthony
JEANCLER
SEH
02:00:11
30
Kevin
BALIN
CCL
SEH
02:00:24
31
David
HERANNEY
1ER RA
SEH
02:00:44
32
Jerome
PHILIPPON
M1H
02:00:52
33
Arnaud
VIGNOT
LES FRANCS COUREURS
SEH
02:01:05
34
Yvan
THIEBAUT
SEH
02:01:10
35
David
MATZ
DSA MORTEAU
m1H
02:01:13
36
Paul
VERDY
ASPTT
JUH
02:01:52
37
Emilie
SANDOT
TRILION BELFORT
SEF
02:02:11
38
Francois
RICHARD
RANDO RUNNING BESANCON
SEH
02:02:18
39
Francis
MAIRE AMIOT
SEH
02:02:26
40
Patrick
CHUAT
M2H
02:02:27
41
Mickael
MARTINI
SEH
02:03:26
42
Philippe
MERIC
MONTBELIARD MARATHON
M2H
02:06:02
43
Sabine
PERNIN
RUN GREEN PONTARLIER
m1F
02:06:44
44
Lionel
RUPRECHT
M1H
02:06:46
45
Edouard
DORNIER
SEH
02:06:50
46
Romain
HARTER
2CC
SEH
02:06:52
47
Maxime
BAILLY
SEH
02:07:16
48
Donovan
FAIVRE
JUH
02:07:33
49
Emmanuel
LAGARDE
CCL
SEH
02:07:37
50
Stephane
MOYSE
M1H
02:07:48
51
Romain
DOURIEZ
CA
SEH
02:08:04
52
Frederic
VUILLEMIN
SEH
02:09:16
53
Michael
GRANJARD
CFIM
M1H
02:09:19
54
Denis
FELICIO
BESANCON ATLHETIC CLUB
m1H
02:10:10
55
Laurent
RAMEL
M1H
02:10:55
56
Quentin
BASTIEN
60°AM
SEH
02:12:02
57
Arnaud
MOUROT
TRAIL TITUDE
M1H
02:12:31
58
Yoann
BALLAND
2CC
SEH
02:13:40
59
Bertrand
DUBOZ
M1H
02:13:58
60
Anne
SPINELLI
SEF
02:14:03
61
Laurent
DUBOIS
M1H
02:15:23
62
Philippe
VERMOT
M1H
02:15:26
63
Danila
BARONE
M1H
02:17:00
64
Francois Joseph
NONDEDEU
SEH
02:17:07
65
Fabien
DARON
M1H
02:17:59
66
Jerome
CHAMBIET
AS BESANCON MOBILITES
M1H
02:18:26
67
Dominique
BONDIT
M2H
02:18:36
68
Michele
HONORE
CA
SEF
02:18:36
69
Vincent
VIGNOT
LES FRANCS COUREURS
SEH
02:19:05
70
Christopher
BIELLE
SEH
02:19:33
71
Fabien
BOURGEOIS
SEH
02:20:10
72
Joel
DAMIEN
M1F
02:20:47
73
Renee
VINCENT
M2F
02:20:52
74
Jessy
MARIE JOSEPH
2CC
SEH
02:21:00
75
Fabrice
NEDEY
M1H
02:21:03
76
Loic
SCHOUVER
2CC
SEH
02:21:25
77
Johann
FASSENET
M1H
02:22:22
78
Thierry
FAIVRE
M2H
02:22:25
79
Thierry
RENAUD
S/L VAL MORTEAU ATHLETISME
M1H
02:23:37
80
Sebastien
FRANCOIS
TEAM CHAUX LA LOTIERE
M1H
02:24:52
81
Franck
DELVAL
M1H
02:25:00
82
Valentin
FRIMONT
CCL
ESH
02:25:32
83
Xavier
TEXIER
60°AM
M1H
02:27:14
84
Marion
THIRIEZ
SEF
02:27:24
85
Anne Laure
PERGAUD
M1F
02:29:00
86
Bruno
BELIARD
CSRP
M3H
02:29:53
87
Mickael
POUX BERTHE
S/L AC PONTARLIER
SEH
02:29:57
88
Patrice
ANGELO
M1H
02:30:28
89
Patrice
NICOLAS
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
M2H
02:32:07
90
Laurent
FONTAINE
CSAGV TRIATHLON
M2H
02:32:41
91
Antonin
LELIEVRE
TRAIL RUNNERS 25
M1H
02:33:19
92
Meryl
CURIOT
SEH
02:38:37
93
Ismael
LICIDE
2CC
ESH
02:42:42
94
Julien
BOBILLIER
SEH
02:42:43
95
Cedric
GOMEZ MONTIEL
SEH
02:51:25
96
Amadou
BARRY
2CC
SEH
02:56:54
97
Tetoa
IHORAI
2CC
SEH
02:56:55
98
Alban
PITHOIS
CCL
SEH
03:10:23