<< Les outils
TRAIL DU LISON - Nans sous Sainte Anne court 10 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - CAH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUF >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - m1H >> - m2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4H >> - MIF >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Emilien
LOUVRIER
SKI CLUB LES VERRIERES LA CLUSE
ESH
00:51:11
2
Maxime
CHANOZ
SEH
00:51:25
3
Gwen
MASSON SCHAEFFER
M1H
00:52:28
4
Pierre
BLAISE
DSA ET BIOCOOP MORTEAU, SPORT ET NEIGE
SEH
00:52:58
5
Loic
BLONDEAU
SEH
00:54:48
6
Nicolas
GUYOT
SEH
00:55:58
7
Mickael
PICHOT
CA
SEH
00:58:05
8
Enzo
COUDERCHET
ESH
00:58:39
9
Kevin
ROBERT
SEH
00:59:03
10
Laurent
GEORGES
M1H
01:00:33
11
Maxime
GUYOT
SEH
01:00:51
12
Joel
VUILLEMIN
L EQUPE DES GUILLOUS
M1H
01:02:19
13
Ugo
LALLEMAND
CAH
01:02:29
14
Paul
COEUDEVEZ
TEAM TESTEUR COMPRESSPORT BESANCON
ESH
01:02:49
15
Gaspard
METRA
SEH
01:03:17
16
Eric
WIRTZ
M1H
01:03:29
17
Martin
BUI
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
01:03:38
18
Patrice
THOMAS
M2H
01:04:03
19
Anthony
BROCARD
SEH
01:04:10
20
Jerome
SCHERER
CAF BESANCON
SEH
01:04:17
21
Gilles
VALFREY
M2H
01:05:00
22
Laure
COSTE
O2 SCORE ASOP
SEF
01:05:07
23
Christine
GERBER
SC DAMPRICHARD
m2F
01:06:15
24
Guillaume
PORCHERAY
SEH
01:08:32
25
Titouan
CUENOT
ESH
01:08:41
26
Dominique
GLORIOD
SC DAMPRICHARD
m3H
01:08:57
27
Hugo
SERRETTE
CAH
01:09:52
28
Victor
LEPEULE
JUH
01:10:07
29
Erwann
JOEDICKE
CCS QUINGEY
JUH
01:10:10
30
Ophelie
MOUGIN
ESF
01:10:44
31
Anthony
BARTHET
CA
M2H
01:10:51
32
Arthur
DUBULLE
SEH
01:10:54
33
Alexandre
PEPE
SEH
01:12:04
34
Pascal
DUQUET
M2H
01:12:13
35
Severine
BRUNET TROISGROS
M1F
01:12:17
36
Adrien
COURLET
JUH
01:12:25
37
Brandon
ROY
JUH
01:12:26
38
Charaf Eddine
NHARI
ESH
01:12:27
39
Florian
HILSZ
ESH
01:12:49
40
Michel
DE JESUS
SEH
01:13:02
41
Jeremy
LEULLIEZ
M1H
01:13:29
42
Jean Michel
MAUBLANC
M1H
01:13:41
43
Romuald
PROST
M1H
01:13:44
44
Martin
GIRARD
SEH
01:14:37
45
Benjamin
MARTINET
M1H
01:14:39
46
Jean Charles
FAIVRE
SEH
01:14:39
47
Damien
LAMY
SEH
01:14:52
48
Stephane
CLERGET
M1H
01:14:53
49
Damien
ROBERT
M1H
01:15:01
50
Gaetan
BART
M1H
01:15:52
51
Rodolphe
PELLEGRINI
M1H
01:15:52
52
Bernard
CHEVASSU
M2H
01:16:04
53
Laurent
NICOT
M1H
01:16:05
54
Tom
VERNEREY
CAH
01:16:12
55
Benoit
THORAX
SEH
01:16:13
56
Ludovic
PAQUETTE
TEAM OL
SEH
01:16:30
57
Valentin
MATARESE
JUH
01:16:38
58
Denis
CUINET
M3H
01:16:53
59
Maxime
DUBULLE
SEH
01:17:14
60
Lionel
BAUGEY
M2H
01:17:28
61
Antoine
GIROD
JUH
01:17:55
62
Jean Luc
MOYNE
M2H
01:18:05
63
Cedric
GUICHERD
ALL JURA TRAIL
SEH
01:18:18
64
Mathilde
LUGAND
SEF
01:19:20
65
Marc
BADOZ
SEH
01:19:21
66
Laurent
CHEVASSU
M2H
01:19:37
67
Orlane
LEMINEUR
ESF
01:19:39
68
Thomas
COSTE
SEH
01:20:34
69
Fabrice
SCHMITT
M1H
01:21:12
70
Patrick
LOICHOT
M3H
01:21:48
71
Vincent
BOURGEOIS
M1H
01:21:50
72
Alexia
DE MATTEIS
ESF
01:22:01
73
Benoit
LAMBERT
M2H
01:22:02
74
Jacky
FUTIN
ASCE39
M3H
01:22:27
75
Thibaut
VALLADONT
SEH
01:22:29
76
Jerome
VERNEREY
M1H
01:22:35
77
Benjamin
BERGERON
SEH
01:22:44
78
Adeline
MARCHAL
SEF
01:23:47
79
Severine
GIRARD
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
M1F
01:23:55
80
Julien
KOLSZUT
M1H
01:24:02
81
Mathieu
KOBIELSKI
ESH
01:24:03
82
Cindy
FIXARIS
M1F
01:24:23
83
Jerome
DE OLIVEIRA
SEH
01:25:02
84
Nicolas
UNY
SEH
01:25:21
85
Mickael
SALGADO
SEH
01:25:22
86
Ludovic
MIOT
M1H
01:25:45
87
Geraldine
FAVRAT
SAINT ANTOINE
M1F
01:26:10
88
Rosine
VOGNIZARA
SEF
01:26:20
89
Blandine
LOUBRADOU
M1F
01:26:24
90
Herve
JUNOD
M1H
01:26:31
91
Johan
JAMOT
SEH
01:26:55
92
Joel
ANDREY
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
M2H
01:27:06
93
Mathieu
RABUT
SEH
01:27:34
94
Marion
BENOIT
ESF
01:27:37
95
Anthony
JAVAUX
SEH
01:27:56
96
Sarah
LOUVRIER
ESF
01:28:29
97
Loick
DEMEUZOY
CERCLE AVIRON CHALON SUR SAONE
ESH
01:28:47
98
Dominique
FAIVRE
DSA PONTARLIER
M2H
01:28:48
99
Frederic
PRITZY
M1H
01:29:15
100
Jose Luis
SANCHEZ NODARSE
M1H
01:29:27
101
Paul Emile
NUGUET
GRANGES NARBOZ
SEH
01:30:15
102
David
MIRAT
LES ACRAUX
M1H
01:30:50
103
Emile
COUDERCHET
SEH
01:30:51
104
Aurelia
MARTIN
SEF
01:31:59
105
Jean Victor
VERNIER
SEH
01:31:59
106
Delphine
TONNIN
SEF
01:32:01
107
Mathieu
PAGE
SEH
01:32:04
108
Didier
BERNARDIN
M2H
01:32:16
109
Benoit
DARTEVEL
SEH
01:32:24
110
Anne Sophie
PEGEOT
SEF
01:33:12
111
Patrick
CONRAD
VAL DE MORTEAU ATHLETISME
m1H
01:33:30
112
Fabienne
CONRAD
SEF
01:33:30
113
Laurine
LOTERIE
SEF
01:34:01
114
Antoine
FRASSON
SEH
01:34:02
115
Quentin
FRASSON
JUH
01:34:03
116
Jerome
FRASSON
M2H
01:34:04
117
Celine
BAUD
M1F
01:34:13
118
Nadia
VERJUS
SEF
01:35:01
119
Celine
VIENET
SEF
01:35:01
120
Alexandre
PETIT
SEH
01:35:02
121
Alexandre
CUENOT
M1H
01:35:13
122
Christine
FUTIN
CA
M3F
01:35:20
123
Juliette
HALER
SEF
01:35:25
124
Claude
ABIHZER
M3F
01:35:47
125
Celine
SCHOETT
SEF
01:35:50
126
Angelique
WEBER
SEF
01:36:31
127
Gilles
LAGUET
M2H
01:37:19
128
Pascal
BOSSARD
M3H
01:37:24
129
Vincent
DREYER
M2H
01:37:29
130
Marjorie
THORAX
SEF
01:37:38
131
Emi
CAIREY REMONAY
M1F
01:37:39
132
David
CAIREY REMONAY
JUDO MORTEAU
SEH
01:37:40
133
Vincent
JEANCLAUDE
M1H
01:38:05
134
Laurence
CUENOT
M1F
01:38:19
135
Isabelle
HALER
M2F
01:38:39
136
Remy
MARCHAL
M1H
01:39:05
137
Emmanuel
CRETIN
M2H
01:39:06
138
Veronique
JACQUOT UGOLINI
M1F
01:39:31
139
Yves
GUMERY
M3H
01:39:46
140
Emmanuel
FAIVRE
M1H
01:39:51
141
Ludovic
MONNIN
SEH
01:39:55
142
David
BAUD
M1H
01:40:04
143
Raphael
MARTINEZ
M1H
01:40:04
144
Nicolas
MARGUET
M1H
01:40:19
145
Clement
JODON
SEH
01:40:23
146
Mickael
SPANO
SEH
01:40:23
147
Mathilde
RACLE
SEF
01:40:25
148
Agnes
BERTHET
M1F
01:40:54
149
Maud
LAPORTE
M1F
01:41:34
150
Sebastien
BEAUDET
SEH
01:41:37
151
Dominique
LOCATELLI
m2H
01:41:49
152
Melissa
GEORGES
MIF
01:42:16
153
Pascal
GOMBAUD
S/L AC PONTARLIER
M2H
01:42:22
154
Isabelle
DELEULE
M2F
01:42:49
155
Franck
LACROUTE
M2H
01:42:51
156
Remi
BOITEUX
SEH
01:43:08
157
Lea
BOUCON
SEF
01:43:08
158
Gavin
ADAM
SEH
01:43:16
159
Marie
PARRAIN
ESF
01:43:17
160
Gwendoline
MAIANO
SEF
01:43:53
161
Dominique
CAILLE
M3H
01:43:54
162
Delphine
REMY
M1F
01:43:54
163
Pierre
PETITHUGUENIN
M1H
01:44:10
164
Marie
GODIN
M1F
01:44:41
165
Marie
BOILLOT
SEF
01:45:06
166
Marie
ROY
SEF
01:45:11
167
Jennifer
CHOPARD
M1F
01:45:12
168
Laetitia
HENZELIN
M1F
01:45:30
169
Nadege
BOUGNON
SEF
01:45:57
170
Isabelle
HUMBERT
M2F
01:46:04
171
Gerald
MOSSU
M2H
01:46:56
172
Catherine
AMELOT
SEF
01:47:36
173
Ophelie
ROGNON
SEF
01:48:30
174
David
BOAGLIO
M1H
01:50:17
175
Muriel
CARDOT
M1F
01:50:37
176
Lyne
GOMES
M1F
01:50:57
177
Christophe
GOMES
M1H
01:50:57
178
Annick
LAMBERT
M2F
01:52:37
179
Thomas
CHAUSSALET
SEH
01:52:41
180
Melanie
CUENOT
M1F
01:53:47
181
Mireille
LEREGLE
M1F
01:54:53
182
Emmanuelle
GAUTHIER
M1F
01:55:50
183
Herve
COUDERCHET
M2H
01:56:37
184
Valerie
PEREIRA
M2F
01:56:54
185
Alexandra
PERRIN
M1F
01:56:54
186
Walter
DESMAIZIERES
M1H
01:57:02
187
Jean Paul
LAURENCY
M4H
01:57:22
188
Barbara
TISSE
M1F
01:57:37
189
Andy
MILLET
SEH
01:58:19
190
Mireille
ANDREY
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
M2F
01:59:24
191
Florence
LE BARBENCHON
M1F
01:59:30
192
Aurelie
BERTHET
SEF
02:00:06
193
Amaury
PERROY
ESH
02:00:16
194
Nicolas
ROUX
ESH
02:00:18
195
Anne Laure
WERNLE
M1F
02:00:45
196
Audrey
LEREGLE
ESF
02:06:33
197
Xavier
MACAIRE
M1H
02:06:38
198
Priscille
BAREL
M1F
02:06:39
199
Emmanuelle
GROSFILLEY
M1F
02:07:13
200
Marie
MANCASSOLA
ASPTT BESANCON
SEF
02:07:15
201
Juliette
ZANCHI
ESF
02:08:46
202
Melissa
BAUM
ESF
02:08:47
203
Loic
CUENOT
SEH
02:12:35
204
Maeva
VERMOT
SEF
02:15:21
205
Margaux
LACROUTE
JUF
02:23:56
206
Sandrine
CUENOT
M1F
02:28:30
207
Mickael
HECQUARD
SEH
02:33:41
208
Sarah
MEYER
M1F
02:33:42
209
Maxime
VALLET
M1H
02:33:42
210
Audrey
ROSENFELDER
M1F
02:33:42
211
Frederic
ROSENFELDER
M1H
02:33:42