<< Les outils
TRAIL DU VAL DE LOUE - Quingey long 20 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Lucas
PRADEAU
RRUN
SEH
01:30:06
2
Jean Charles
PONCET
RRUN BESANCON
SEH
01:36:26
3
Paul Bernard
CHAMPENOIS
NOTARTINE
SEH
01:40:42
4
Jerome
WERY
7 BRIGADE BLINDEE
M1H
01:41:24
5
Alain
VIGIER
M1H
01:41:28
6
Ludovic
BAILLY BASIN
SEH
01:42:09
7
Laurent
SITBON
M1H
01:42:24
8
Olivier
TIERCET
A S T B
M2H
01:43:04
9
Florian
BAILLY
TRILION BELFORT
SEH
01:44:06
10
Mathieu
GIRARDET
SEH
01:44:49
11
Julien
BOURGEOIS
SEH
01:45:04
12
Martin
BUI
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
01:46:17
13
Julien
METTETAL
M1H
01:46:27
14
Thibaut
SABATERIE
ESH
01:46:46
15
Claude
FRANCOIS
M1H
01:47:17
16
Benoit
SALVI
M2H
01:48:08
17
Bertrand
BRUTILLOT
TRIATHLON PONTARLIER
M1H
01:48:41
18
Gilles
FRESARD
SEH
01:48:45
19
Franck
NICOLLE
TEAM INTERSPORT BESANCON
M2H
01:49:05
20
Romain
BILLEREY
SEH
01:49:23
21
Geoffrey
COSTE
SEH
01:49:29
22
Brice
TURPIN
M1H
01:49:31
23
Mickael
KIRSCH
VILLAGE PEOPLE
SEH
01:49:32
24
Alexandre
CAU
SEH
01:49:55
25
Loic
BARROT
SEH
01:50:06
26
Jonathan
BRAHIER
SEH
01:50:18
27
Frederic
JOUD
M1H
01:50:45
28
Gilles
VALFREY
M2H
01:51:27
29
Vincent
RENAUD
TRAIL AUTOUR DE SAINT VIT
M1H
01:51:29
30
Jean Marie
BAVEREL
M2H
01:51:36
31
Gaetan
GARNIER
SEH
01:51:49
32
Sylvain
MAURIS
ANB
M1H
01:52:59
33
Sylvain
GROSJEAN
S/L VAL MORTEAU ATHLETISME
M1H
01:53:24
34
Jerome
PASCAL
FERRIERES SA
M1H
01:53:50
35
Cedric
DECAUDIN
SEH
01:53:58
36
Kevin
BEY
SEH
01:54:14
37
Jean Charles
SIFFRINE
M1H
01:54:15
38
Jerome
VUILLEMOT
SEH
01:55:01
39
Mathieu
GRANDGIRARD
SEH
01:55:21
40
Clemence
MOUGEY
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
SEF
01:55:53
41
Teo
LINDECKER
SEH
01:56:02
42
Jeff
GOURGOUT
M1H
01:56:20
43
Jerome
BARBIER
M1H
01:57:20
44
Sandrine
DUMONT
M1F
01:57:20
45
Maxime
POULIOS
SEH
01:57:54
46
Matthieu
GRILLET
CLUB ALPIN BESANCON
M1H
01:58:09
47
Patrick
BEAUDRON
M2H
01:58:41
48
Cedric
VOIRIN
M1H
01:59:43
49
Emilie
SANDOT
TRILION BELFORT
SEF
02:00:17
50
Raphael
FERREUX
M1H
02:01:22
51
Nicolas
BELIN
SEH
02:01:59
52
Valerian
TROSSAT
SEH
02:02:00
53
Thomas
GUINCHARD
SEH
02:02:08
54
Jerome
TERRIER
M1H
02:02:21
55
Fabrice
MAGIER
M1H
02:02:35
56
Alexandre
MALAKHIA
SEH
02:02:54
57
Yannick
SALA
HUGO UN SOURIRE POUR L’AVENIR
SEH
02:04:00
58
Daniel
LEPAGE
M2H
02:04:20
59
Paul
VIGNOLA
ASPTT
SEH
02:04:37
60
Jerome
BOURQUIN
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
M1H
02:04:47
61
Romain
POURCELOT
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BESANCON
SEH
02:05:02
62
Xavier
DELACHAUX
BESANCON TRIATHLON
M2H
02:05:38
63
Jonathan
DUPRE
SEH
02:05:43
64
Julien
MOREL
SEH
02:06:12
65
Erwann
COLLINET
SEH
02:06:13
66
Marcel
BICHET
M3H
02:06:14
67
Anthony
JEANCLER
SEH
02:06:15
68
Anthony
LAURENT
SEH
02:06:35
69
Fabien
BERGER
M1H
02:06:37
70
Jean Marie
BOURGEOIS
TEAM LA GAUDINE
M3H
02:06:43
71
Armand
MARTINI
SEH
02:07:01
72
Christophe
SIRE
M1H
02:07:12
73
Celia
MEIGNIER
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BESANCON
SEF
02:07:31
74
Marc
TRIOSCHI
M2H
02:07:42
75
Olivier
THA
CAF BESANCON
M2H
02:07:49
76
Remi
MARTIN
SEH
02:09:08
77
Barthelemy
RAINAULT
SEH
02:09:18
78
Dady
PILLOT
SEH
02:09:59
79
Raphael
OLIVIER
COMBE D AIN TRAIL
M1H
02:10:04
80
Manuel
HULLETTE
M1H
02:10:09
81
Xavier
LASSOUDIERE
SEH
02:10:36
82
Laurent
GASSER
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
M2H
02:10:49
83
Arnaud
THIEBAUT
BESANCON
SEH
02:10:56
84
Stephane
CUCHE
TOURISTE
SEH
02:11:12
85
Damien
FOIGNOT
M1H
02:11:14
86
Remy
CUCHE
M2H
02:11:23
87
Ludovic
REGNIER
M1H
02:11:34
88
Sylvain
BOUCHER
SEH
02:11:43
89
Hassan
NINACH
BESANCON FCI
M2H
02:11:45
90
Maximilien
PARISOT
M1H
02:11:56
91
Laurent
PARTY
SEH
02:13:01
92
Laurent
VINOT
M1H
02:13:20
93
Haru
OHKAWA
SEH
02:13:22
94
Brice
GEISSLER
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
SEH
02:15:09
95
Romain
CHRISTEN
TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
SEH
02:15:51
96
Catherine
FEUVRIER
M2F
02:15:56
97
Emmanuel
CROZE
M2H
02:16:07
98
Fabien
DARAN
JEJEJVAISTETORCHER
M1H
02:16:26
99
Renaud
WASBAUER
M1H
02:16:39
100
Amelie
JURINE
SEF
02:16:58
101
Mathias
GIRARDIN
M1H
02:16:58
102
Izaline
GUENOT
ASTB
SEF
02:17:34
103
Pierre
BESANCON
TOUT FOURG COURT
M1H
02:17:38
104
Ludovic
PASSAQUI
TOUT FOURG COURT
M1H
02:17:41
105
Richard
GUILLIEZ
SG HERICOURT
M1H
02:18:10
106
Francois
CABAUD
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
M2H
02:19:06
107
Bertrand
DUBOZ
M1H
02:19:13
108
Sophia
PANICO
M2F
02:20:29
109
Lydie
BOFFY
SEF
02:20:42
110
Patrice
MULIN
M1H
02:21:21
111
Laurent
BOILLOT
M1H
02:21:45
112
Gerard
JEANCLER
M3H
02:22:17
113
Cindy
CHOPARD
SEF
02:22:41
114
Patrice
NICOLAS
BESABCON ATHLETIC CLUB
M2H
02:23:14
115
Baptiste
LARESCHE
M1H
02:23:31
116
Cyrille
MOUGIN
TEAM 510
SEF
02:24:35
117
Stephane
HUGUENIN
M1H
02:24:44
118
Christine
LOCATELLI
M2F
02:24:49
119
Franck
LAIDET
M1H
02:24:51
120
Thierry
JONQUET
M2H
02:25:59
121
Bertrand
DALLAVALLE
SEH
02:26:45
122
Mathieu
DUVILLET
SEH
02:26:49
123
Charline
LALARME
TOUT FOURG COURT
SEF
02:27:06
124
Christophe
MONNERET
M1H
02:27:12
125
Sebastien
GIRARDET
M2H
02:27:30
126
Stephanie
DELACROIX
SEF
02:27:47
127
Philippe
SIMONIN
M1H
02:27:54
128
Hugues
COUTERET
SEH
02:28:29
129
Fabien
SARRAZIN
SEH
02:28:47
130
Anthony
JAVAUX
SEH
02:28:58
131
Nicolas
FAIVRE
SEH
02:29:23
132
Thomas
BILLEREY
SEH
02:29:36
133
Jean Christophe
PAULIN
TRAILEURS DU HAUT DOUBS
M2H
02:29:45
134
Nicolas
VATIN
VETERANS DE BOUSSIERES
SEH
02:29:48
135
Jean Pierre
BOISSENIN
M3H
02:30:48
136
Emmanuel
LAMBERT
M2H
02:30:50
137
Dominique
ROUAULT
SEF
02:31:09
138
Marcel
CONSCIENCE
M3H
02:31:34
139
Gregory
COULON
JACQUIE ET MICHEL
M1H
02:31:47
140
Richard
CLAEYS
M1H
02:32:40
141
Romain
GASNER
SEH
02:33:30
142
Anaelle
MAUPETIT
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
SEF
02:35:34
143
Rachel
VOITOT
M1F
02:36:11
144
Roman
LECOINTRE WESOLOWICZ
SEH
02:37:37
145
Agnes
BALSIER
ESF
02:38:42
146
Sebastien
JANDOT
SEH
02:39:32
147
Olivier
BUENO
M2H
02:39:39
148
Pauline
IMHOFF
SEF
02:40:26
149
Martial
VUILLEMIN
M1H
02:41:49
150
Catherine
JANDOT
SEF
02:42:45
151
Marina
CORDEAU
CNP TRIATHLON PONTARLIER
M1F
02:43:35
152
France
VEGA
TRIATHLON PONTARLIER
SEF
02:43:39
153
Florent
MAY
M1H
02:45:53
154
Elodie
ESTACHY
SEF
02:46:20
155
Alain
SABOT
M1H
02:46:55
156
Philippe
ROUAULT
M2H
02:47:23
157
Jean Pierre
DORNIER
M3H
02:49:11
158
Arnaud
SCHULTZ
SEH
02:54:34
159
Florian
GENEVOIS
TEAM SPORMIDABLE
SEH
03:03:23
160
Emmanuelle
LEGAIN
M1F
03:03:33