<< Les outils
TRAIL DU LISON - Nans sous Sainte Anne long 35 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - ESH >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - m1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Herve
BALANCHE
M1H
02:57:58
2
Vincent
COUPAT
O2SCORE
SEH
03:00:43
3
Lucas
PRADEAU
RRUN
SEH
03:02:39
4
Mathieu
GIRARDET
SEH
03:03:37
5
Gwen
MASSON SCHAEFFER
M1H
03:07:13
6
Maxime
CHANOZ
SEH
03:07:13
7
Ludovic
BAILLY BASIN
SEH
03:19:25
8
Julien
BOURGEOIS
SEH
03:19:59
9
Engueran
BILLOD LAILLET
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
m1H
03:22:50
10
Antoine
OLIVIER
SEH
03:23:07
11
Eric
TRABELSI
M1H
03:24:52
12
Jerome
BOURQUIN
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
M1H
03:26:34
13
Samuel
MUSY
M1H
03:27:07
14
Mathieu
MANCHE
SEH
03:28:41
15
Clement
BRAILLARD
LES FRANCS COUREURS
SEH
03:32:45
16
Alexandre
ZUGER
SEH
03:32:45
17
Emile
BEAU
SEH
03:32:45
18
Fabrice
DUMANS
CN PONTARLIER TRIATHLON
SEH
03:33:12
19
Paul
CARRASCO
SEH
03:34:18
20
Sylvain
GROSJEAN
DSA MORTEAU
m1H
03:34:53
21
Alain
VIGIER
M1H
03:38:47
22
Alexandre
BOURGEOIS
TEAM TRAIL GAHS
M1H
03:40:13
23
Sophie
MOUROT
M1F
03:40:57
24
Sebastien
MOLAS
m1H
03:41:12
25
Stephane
VICAIRE
M1H
03:44:43
26
Samuel
PRUNIAUX
M1H
03:45:49
27
Fabrice
MARTIN
COURTOUJOURS
M1H
03:46:46
28
Florian
BAILLY
TEAM TRILION BELFORT
SEH
03:47:40
29
Florence
GUEDON
BESANCON TRIATHLON
M1F
03:48:01
30
Helene
WITT
SEF
03:48:09
31
Steve
BAZAILLE
M1H
03:48:31
32
Benedicte
BOUJON
SEF
03:49:52
33
Sebastien
CHARNOZ
M2H
03:51:11
34
Emmanuel
LAILLET
M1H
03:51:45
35
Paul
VIGNOLA
ASPTT
SEH
03:52:17
36
Bruno
VACELET
CENTEAM
M1H
03:52:28
37
Mathieu
GAUTHIER
FERRIERE SA
SEH
03:52:38
38
Anthony
CUCHE
SEH
03:57:38
39
Antony
RICCI
M1H
03:57:48
40
Dimitri
BAUDET
M1H
03:58:49
41
Betty
CORNEBOIS
M1F
03:59:01
42
Antoine
JACQUOT
M1H
04:02:54
43
Patrick
BEAUDRON
M2H
04:04:26
44
Antoine
BRAILLARD
LES FRANCS COUREURS
ESH
04:04:45
45
Chrisitian
THIOLOT
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BESANCON
m2H
04:05:42
46
Mathieu
GIROD
SEH
04:05:56
47
Tristan
FELLMANN
M1H
04:06:04
48
Lionel
CHATELAIN
M2H
04:07:14
49
Arnaud
ECHILLEY
SEH
04:08:20
50
Remi
COQUARD
ASPTT BESANCON
SEH
04:08:25
51
Colombet
JEREMY
SEH
04:08:45
52
Claude
JEUNOT
ECHO DE BARCHET
M1H
04:08:48
53
Helena
DA SILVA
SEF
04:09:18
54
Malo
CHERIN
SEH
04:09:19
55
Lilian
QUERRY
SEH
04:09:19
56
Vincent
CARDOT
SEH
04:09:59
57
Robert
PECH
M2H
04:10:09
58
Jean Baptiste
CAVERNE
SEH
04:12:31
59
Joel
SAINTVOIRIN
m2H
04:13:50
60
Bernard
BIESSE
M3H
04:14:16
61
Christophe
JOLIVET
M1H
04:15:08
62
Justine
PIQUARD
ASPTT
SEF
04:16:18
63
Lucas
MAUGAIN
ESH
04:16:20
64
Nicolas
MARGUET
M1H
04:16:59
65
Mathias
JACQUIN
SEH
04:17:05
66
Victor
GAUVAIN
SEH
04:19:14
67
Mickael
AYMONNIER
SEH
04:19:33
68
Jerome
HUOT MARCHAND
M1H
04:20:04
69
Sebastien
CANAULT
M1H
04:22:40
70
Celia
MEIGNIER
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BESANCON
SEF
04:23:04
71
Raphael
FERREUX
M1H
04:25:35
72
Sylvain
VOLATIER
SEH
04:25:39
73
Mickael
GUYONVERNIER
SEH
04:27:55
74
Manu
SCHMITT
M1H
04:28:13
75
Kevin
BAVEREL
SEH
04:28:59
76
Anthony
DELPIEU
M1H
04:29:12
77
Romain
POURCELOT
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BESANCON
SEH
04:30:32
78
Martial
JOUFFROY
M2H
04:32:17
79
Jean Marc
PAGET
M1H
04:35:15
80
Gregory
HAYE
M1H
04:35:16
81
Pierre Haydar
BARBAROSOGLU
SEH
04:35:16
82
Loic
BARDIN
SEH
04:36:09
83
Franck
GRAUX
M1H
04:36:42
84
Yvan
THIEBAUT
SEH
04:37:10
85
Arnaud
VIGNOT
LES FRANCS COUREURS
SEH
04:37:11
86
Victor
DEMANGE
M1H
04:37:14
87
Jeremy
ROUSSEL
SEH
04:38:12
88
Thomas
BOUVERET
M1H
04:38:42
89
David
GALLINET
M1H
04:39:23
90
Cyril
ROUSSOT
M1H
04:40:29
91
Ozcan
OZTURK
SEH
04:41:05
92
Martial
MOUILLET
SEH
04:41:06
93
Francois
PERTUIS
M2H
04:41:15
94
Francois Joseph
NONDEDEU
SEH
04:41:24
95
David
MATZ
DSA MORTEAU
m1H
04:41:53
96
Fanny
GENIN
RANDO RUNNING
SEF
04:42:14
97
Arnaud
MOUROT
TRAIL TITUDE
M1H
04:42:20
98
Charles Edouard
MOREAU
SEH
04:44:00
99
Raphael
OLIVIER
COMBE D AIN TRAIL
M1H
04:44:58
100
James
STIN
SEH
04:45:36
101
Pascal
STRICKER
SEH
04:45:36
102
Charles
DONNET
SEH
04:45:36
103
Lucie
STRICKER
SEF
04:46:11
104
Gregory
CANAULT
M1H
04:46:21
105
Emmanuelle
SCHWITTI
M1F
04:46:23
106
Stephane
RAMEAU
SEH
04:47:48
107
Tom
MINARY
CVL ACTION CONTRE LA FAIM
JUH
04:48:33
108
Jerome
CUISINIER
M1H
04:49:30
109
Joel
TRIBOUT
M1H
04:49:39
110
Gilles
PARENT
M2H
04:50:50
111
Mickael
GROS
SEH
04:52:41
112
Mickael
JEUNOT
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
SEH
04:53:46
113
Nicolas
BALDET
M2H
04:53:59
114
Francois
BELON
SEH
04:55:49
115
Loic
BARROT
SEH
04:55:49
116
Emilie
RENAUD
SEF
04:55:56
117
Mickael
POUX BERTHE
S/L AC PONTARLIER
SEH
04:56:04
118
Mohamed
MAGHDAD
M3H
04:57:22
119
Dominique
CHAPUIS
M2H
04:58:05
120
Jean Claude
GIROD
M2H
04:58:19
121
Renaud
CHENU
SEH
04:59:06
122
Didier
LETONDAL
INDEPENDANT
M2H
05:01:43
123
Gerard
MARTIN
BESANCON TRIATHLON
m1H
05:02:13
124
Marina
CORDEAU
CNP TRIATHLON PONTARLIER
M1F
05:02:35
125
Cedric
PERRON
SEH
05:06:59
126
Bruno
BELIARD
CSRP
M3H
05:07:09
127
Benoit
MICHAUD
M1H
05:08:22
128
Paul
GOSSET
SEH
05:10:36
129
Florent
MERLO
M1H
05:11:08
130
Benoit
RYBARCZYK
M1H
05:11:36
131
Didier
ARBOGAST
M2H
05:12:08
132
Anais
GIRARDET
SEF
05:14:31
133
Pierre Nicolas
JOLLIOT
SEH
05:15:42
134
Aurelie
PAULIN
DSA PONTARLIER
SEF
05:19:53
135
Olivier
BELOT
RUN IN 70
M1H
05:19:54
136
Romain
STORTI
SEH
05:20:08
137
Madeleine
KLISSING
M1F
05:20:08
138
Michael
KLISSING
M1H
05:20:09
139
Herve
REMY
M2H
05:20:09
140
Sybille
YAGER
M1F
05:20:39
141
Sebastien
CHEVASSU
SEH
05:21:59
142
Thierry
RENAUD
S/L VAL MORTEAU ATHLETISME
M1H
05:22:44
143
Emily
FLEURISSON
SEF
05:25:11
144
Sophie
LAMPERT
SEF
05:25:55
145
Bertrand
COULET
M1H
05:26:55
146
Kata
KERTESZ
SEF
05:26:59
147
Csaba
SZIGETI
COFFEERUN SE
SEH
05:26:59
148
Didier
MAURIN
M3H
05:28:14
149
Manon
BAUDOZ
DSA PONTARLIER
SEF
05:31:37
150
Francis
SCHWEITZER
M1H
05:31:38
151
Gaston
CHENU
m3H
05:34:06
152
Veronique
SUCKER
M2F
05:37:36
153
Charles
SUCKER
M2H
05:37:36
154
Florian
COTE COLISSON
SEH
05:40:00
155
Jean Claude
HINCELIN
M2H
05:41:36
156
Jean Francois
BILLA
M2H
05:41:36
157
Robby
GUENOT
m3H
05:42:56
158
Nasrollah
NASSIRI
M1H
05:48:01
159
Marion
MENOZZI
DSA SAINT VIT
M1F
05:48:36
160
Marie
VERMOT DESROCHES
DSA PONTARLIER
SEF
05:48:36
161
Philippe
HOSATTE
M2H
05:49:41
162
Souleymane
GASMI
SEH
06:05:31
163
Philippe
ROCH
M1H
06:14:50
164
Louis
MARTIN LAVAL
SEH
06:19:16
165
Jean Baptiste
REVOL
M1H
06:21:10
166
Vincent
FAYOLLE
SEH
06:23:52
167
Mathieu
MEYER
SEH
06:23:53
168
Julie
LARAIGNE
SEF
06:30:47
169
Gregory
DENIS
SEH
06:30:48
170
Antoine
BOINAY
SEH
06:34:02
171
Mathieu
RENAUD
SEH
06:37:09