<< Les outils
TRAIL NOCTURNE HALLOWEEN - Marchaux court 9 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - >> - CAF >> - CAH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUF >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Sebastien
SIRON
AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES
SEH
00:34:53
2
Florian
ALPHE
SEH
00:35:57
3
Martin
BUI
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
00:39:20
4
Paul
MILLERET
GAHS
ESH
00:40:56
5
Jean Baptiste
PERRIN
JUH
00:40:58
6
Matteo
IOOS
JUH
00:41:06
7
Adrien
ROBERT
SEH
00:42:14
8
Thomas
SIMONIN
PCTD
SEH
00:42:24
9
Ian
TURNER
M1H
00:42:29
10
Antoine
SIGAUX
VC ORNANS
SEH
00:42:31
11
Arthur
DUBULLE
SEH
00:42:32
12
Yacine
OUARAB
SEH
00:42:35
13
Florian
N DIAYE
KEOLIS MONTS JURA
M1H
00:42:51
14
Stephane
LE GALL
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
M2H
00:43:01
15
Jeremy
DUVERNET
SEH
00:43:07
16
Loris
MILLERET
GAHS
ESH
00:44:02
17
Quentin
CHARTON
SEH
00:44:12
18
Benoit
GARELLI
KEOLIS MONTS JURA
SEH
00:44:13
19
Samuel
GURTNER
SEH
00:44:17
20
Nicolas
CARTIER
SEH
00:44:23
21
Loic
FERY
SEH
00:44:27
22
Fabrice
GARDET
M2H
00:44:33
23
Yann
PONS
M1H
00:45:12
24
Jeremy
LEULLIEZ
M1H
00:45:13
25
Jerome
PILLOT
LOMONT
SEH
00:45:39
26
Maxime
DUBULLE
SEH
00:45:54
27
Carlos
FERRAIRA
SEH
00:46:03
28
Hugo
COUILLARD
ESH
00:46:24
29
Guillaume
DELARRAS
KEOLIS MONTS JURA
SEH
00:46:32
30
Jean Sebastien
GOUET
M1H
00:46:36
31
Patricia
SIRVEAUX
CAHM
m2F
00:46:47
32
Adam
SOHM
POWO CREW RED POWER
SEH
00:46:50
33
Fabien
MURRU
SEH
00:47:00
34
Alban
SOUCARROS
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
M1H
00:47:12
35
Sebastien
EWIG
SEH
00:47:20
36
Marc Antoine
CHATELAIN
SEH
00:47:27
37
Stephane
DORNIER
SEH
00:48:01
38
Mathieu
MOURAND
SEH
00:48:04
39
Cedric
PETIT
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
00:48:19
40
Alexandre
GAZZIERO
KEOLIS MONTS JURA
SEH
00:48:36
41
Pierre Yves
MILLEFERT
SEH
00:48:40
42
Anthony
CHAMPEIX
SEH
00:48:50
43
Michel
PIEGELIN
GOUHELANS SPORT CLUB
M2H
00:48:58
44
Anthony
BERCOT
SEH
00:49:22
45
Charline
JACQUET FINOT
SENS TRIATHLON
SEF
00:49:24
46
Jean Luc
MIZZI
M2H
00:49:30
47
Alexandre
MARION
LES CITRONS PAS PRESSES
SEH
00:49:36
48
Francois
REGNIER
CREDIT MUTUEL
SEH
00:49:37
49
Thomas
HENRIOT
SEH
00:49:37
50
Remi
NANTUA
SEH
00:49:42
51
Sophie
GUERRIER
M1F
00:49:46
52
Teddy
ROLLAND
SEH
00:50:04
53
Florent
GOUX
CLUB TRAIL GOUHELANAIS
SEH
00:50:16
54
Patrick
DECRESSAC
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
M3H
00:50:22
55
Florin
CARNET
CAH
00:50:23
56
Fabien
DAVIOT
SEH
00:50:29
57
Anthony
RIEFOLO
BRAIN RUNNER
SEH
00:50:37
58
Gilles
GROSPERRIN
M2H
00:50:57
59
Cendra
MORAIS
ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON
M2F
00:51:10
60
Francois
RACLE
RSGB
M3H
00:51:10
61
Olivier
DEMARCY
00:51:13
62
Patrick
LOICHOT
M3H
00:51:20
63
Valerie
GRENIER
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
M1F
00:51:20
64
Thibaud
SAVARIN
ATOMIC SUPPORTS
SEH
00:51:31
65
Delphine
FISCHMEISTER
ROULANSEMBLE
M1F
00:51:54
66
Cecile
DO COUTO
LET S DOG
SEF
00:52:39
67
Nicolas
SIMONIN
M1H
00:52:40
68
Matthieu
ROY
AM DOUBS
SEH
00:53:02
69
Yoann
DUPRE
SEH
00:53:10
70
Benjamin
BRANGET
ASCA
SEH
00:53:16
71
Julia
ENARD
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
M2F
00:53:26
72
Thibaut
CORNELOUP
SEH
00:53:27
73
Gilles
JACQUIN
M2H
00:53:43
74
Eric
BOUGEOT
M2H
00:54:08
75
Thierry
CADARIO
M2H
00:54:19
76
Corinne
GROSPERRIN
BESANCON TRIATHLON
M2F
00:54:26
77
Philippe
MATTHEY
SEH
00:54:31
78
David
CUINET
M1H
00:54:39
79
Julie
LOUET
CLUB TRAIL GOUHELANAIS
SEF
00:54:46
80
Francis
MENIERE
ASTB BESANCON
SEH
00:54:52
81
Celine
VAUFREY
SEF
00:54:53
82
Jerome
GHIDINELLI
GTV HS
M2H
00:54:56
83
Albert
DUCOULOUX
SEH
00:55:00
84
Vicky
BOUCARD
SEF
00:55:04
85
Evelyne
TRECA
M1F
00:55:04
86
Matthieu
DELVARRE
SEH
00:55:07
87
Magali
MATHILE
00:55:41
88
Morgane
MONNIN
SEF
00:55:44
89
Joelle
FINOT
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
M1F
00:55:52
90
Natacha
LOUIS
ROULANSEMBLE
SEF
00:55:54
91
Didier
CHAMBON
BESAC E RIDE
M2H
00:56:03
92
Karine
MAIRE
SEF
00:56:04
93
Mohammed
NAFIL
BESANCON
M1H
00:56:28
94
Audrey
LAUPER
M1F
00:56:34
95
Vincent
MARCHINI
M1H
00:56:36
96
Mickael
MARION
M1H
00:56:36
97
Julie
CREUSAT
SEF
00:56:41
98
Emeline
KOGLER
CAF
00:56:48
99
Benjamin
KOGLER
00:56:48
100
Isabelle
KOGLER
M1F
00:56:48
101
Alain
MAURICE
M3H
00:56:55
102
Isabelle
PERROT
M1F
00:57:25
103
Lydie
VIAU
M1F
00:57:27
104
Emilie
MAURICE
SEF
00:58:21
105
Emilie
PARENT
SEF
00:58:22
106
Sophie
LORILLERE
M1F
00:58:24
107
Emilie
CIZEL
SEF
00:58:46
108
Christelle
BEAUSOLEIL
M1F
00:58:58
109
Pauline
BLANC
JUF
00:58:58
110
Karine
BARDONNET
M2F
00:59:03
111
Frederic
GIMBERT
SEH
00:59:20
112
Natacha
THEVENY
ROULANSEMBLE
SEF
00:59:20
113
Mickael
DAVID
M1H
00:59:32
114
Alexandre
ROMAIRE
SEH
00:59:47
115
Leslie
NAFIL
M1F
00:59:48
116
Julien
BILLEREY
RIOZ TRAIL TEAM
SEH
01:00:27
117
Vanessa
GOILLEREY
SL BAUME LES DAMES ATHLETISME
SEF
01:00:29
118
Ludovic
BULLE
SEH
01:00:38
119
Maud
ARANDA
PPG BESANCON
M1F
01:00:57
120
Helene
NOWACKI
M1F
01:00:58
121
Anne Laure
FAURIE
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
M1F
01:01:04
122
Christel
MOCKLY
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
M2F
01:01:04
123
Fanny
DERUNGS MAITRE
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
M1F
01:01:05
124
Olivier
FOSSE
M1H
01:01:22
125
Alain
POUPENEY
POLICE MUNICIPALE DE MARCHE
m2H
01:01:30
126
Thierry
NONNOTTE
GYM DE THISE
M1H
01:01:36
127
Celine
MINGUEZ
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
M1F
01:01:53
128
Julien
PETIT
M1H
01:01:56
129
Philippe
LAGRANGE
FERRIERES SA
M3H
01:02:03
130
Emmanuel
JOLY
M1H
01:02:17
131
Aurelie
JOLY
M1F
01:02:18
132
Christelle
CACHOD
SEF
01:02:25
133
Melanie
HENRIET
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
SEF
01:02:28
134
Sidonie
CUINET
SEF
01:02:29
135
Sabrina
GORIOT
SEF
01:02:32
136
Claire
RUHLMANN
FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE RANDONNEE
SEF
01:03:06
137
Jean Christophe
CONRY
SEH
01:03:07
138
Laurence
DUCOULOUX
M1F
01:04:37
139
Elisa
LECHINE
CAF
01:04:55
140
Jerome
LACROIX
M1H
01:04:56
141
Cecile
PASSAQUI
TOUT FOURG COURT
SEF
01:05:06
142
Celine
MONTRICHARD
SEF
01:05:06
143
Maeva
CADARIO
SEF
01:05:35
144
Maryline
DELGOVE
BOURGUI RUN
M2F
01:05:35
145
Marion
SCHEDID
SEF
01:05:50
146
Stephanie
BILICHTIN
SEF
01:05:50
147
Claire
GAUTIER
SEF
01:06:09
148
Leslie
CLOQUIER
M1F
01:06:09
149
Sandrine
BOILEAU
M1F
01:06:52
150
Florence
LACROIX
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
M2F
01:07:04
151
Edith
AMEY
ROULENSEMBLE
M2F
01:07:27
152
Fabienne
BOBILLIER
M2F
01:07:34
153
Caroline
DECAILLOZ
SEF
01:07:52
154
Bernard
MAGNIN FEYSOT
BERNARD.MAGNIN FEYSOTALAPOSTE.NET
m3H
01:08:37
155
Didier
TODESCHINI
FERRIERES SA
M2H
01:08:44
156
Stephanie
CLAIR
ROULANSEMBLE
M1F
01:08:44
157
Adeline
CHATELAIN
SEF
01:08:48
158
Justine
VUILLEMIN
SEF
01:08:48
159
Annabelle
PY
ESF
01:09:49
160
Anne
ROBERT
SEF
01:09:49
161
Nicolas
VUILLAUME
SEH
01:09:51
162
Daisy
SERGENT
SEF
01:10:04
163
Melissandre
DE CASTELJAU
CAF
01:10:18
164
Leonie
GAUTHIER
LES KANGOUROUS
SEF
01:10:22
165
Clara
COMTE
LES KANGOUROUS
SEF
01:10:22
166
Isabelle
DA COSTA
01:11:58
167
Eva
THIEBAUD
SEF
01:12:15
168
Celine
CHAMPENOIS
SEF
01:12:50
169
Tiffany
POILLET
SEF
01:12:50
170
Isabelle
CARLIER
01:14:15
171
Maryline
RATTE
SEF
01:14:15
172
Philippe
VACHEY
M3H
01:14:42
173
Najib
CHENNOUFI
M3H
01:14:55
174
Karine
RUGA
M2F
01:15:16
175
Priscille
JACQUOT
M1F
01:15:34
176
Patricia
FIGEROD
M1F
01:15:42
177
Sophie
LASSALLE
COMME UNE GRANDE !
SEF
01:17:06
178
Regine
CHENNOUFI
M2F
01:18:08
179
Enola
MANDON
CAF
01:19:40
180
Lucas
SCHOETTEL
CAH
01:19:40
181
Sophie
SANCHEZ
SEF
01:27:09
182
Nicolas
BASSENNE
SEH
01:36:57