<< Les outils
TRAIL DES DUCS - Montbeliard court 12 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUF >> - JUH >> - m1F >> - m1H >> - m2F >> - m2H >> - m3F >> - m3H >> - m4H >> - MIH >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Gael
INVERNIZZI
JUH
00:53:32
2
Lucas
ROUGET
COMPRESSPORT BESANCON
ESH
00:54:10
3
Paul
COEUDEVEZ
TEAM TESTEUR COMPRESSPORT BESANCON
ESH
00:55:45
4
Michael
RAVAUX
COMPRESPORT BESANCON
m1H
00:57:52
5
Clement
GENISSON
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
00:58:59
6
Laurent
DOMPTAIL
m1H
01:01:05
7
Celestin
NAVARRO
SEH
01:01:06
8
Antoine
BURRIER
m1H
01:01:28
9
Michel
AGUILAR
m2H
01:01:36
10
Sebastien
MAILLARD
m1H
01:02:32
11
Arnaud
PFRIMMER
SEH
01:02:46
12
Anthony
CORREANI
m1H
01:03:11
13
Damien
SANTI
SEH
01:04:42
14
Antoine
FRAISSE
JUH
01:05:31
15
Vincent
HINOJOSA
SEH
01:05:36
16
Ludovic
CLAUDEL
SEH
01:06:01
17
Axel
CHOUMILOFF
JUH
01:06:21
18
Nicolas
EHRET
SEH
01:06:30
19
Nolwen
CHAUVEL
SEF
01:06:31
20
Mikael
ROYER
SEH
01:06:59
21
Theo
CHAUVIN
SEH
01:06:59
22
Benoit
REVERON
SEH
01:07:15
23
Loic
MAIROT
m1H
01:07:57
24
Franck
CUCHEROUSSET
AGRI REVROTRAILEUR
SEH
01:08:01
25
Ophelie
MOUGIN
ESF
01:08:15
26
Jeremy
BOURCET
m1H
01:08:21
27
Dominique
GLORIOD
SC DAMPRICHARD
m3H
01:08:24
28
Vincent
DAVID
m1H
01:08:43
29
Lucie
FRANCOIS
SEF
01:08:47
30
Nicolas
DECRIND
SEH
01:08:56
31
Aurelien
REGAZZONI
ESH
01:09:34
32
Gael
BALTZ
SEH
01:09:49
33
Pascal
PHARISIEN
m1H
01:09:52
34
Arnaud
THOMAS
m1H
01:10:01
35
Sabrina
LOUISON CURTIL
SEF
01:10:01
36
Herve
GUGLIELMETTI
RRUN BESANCON
m1H
01:10:34
37
Coline
COCHET
SEF
01:10:57
38
Marc
TRIOSCHI
m2H
01:11:22
39
Francis
YODER
m2H
01:11:30
40
Benoit
BOURDENET
SEH
01:11:48
41
Jeremie
BUET
SEH
01:12:56
42
Philippe
EGREMY
BOURGUIRUN
m1H
01:12:59
43
Florent
LELORRAIN
m1H
01:13:00
44
Kevin
RINALDI
SEH
01:13:07
45
Stephane
PEGEOT
m1H
01:13:08
46
Didier
RINGWALD
m2H
01:13:13
47
Robert
BLES
m1H
01:13:41
48
Melinee
HEITZ
SEF
01:13:51
49
Gilles
ANDRECK
m2H
01:14:02
50
Nicolas
EMERY
SEH
01:14:10
51
Abedin
AGUSHI
SEH
01:14:21
52
Cedric
RICHONNIER
m1H
01:14:54
53
Florian
HILSZ
ESH
01:15:30
54
Luc
VALZER
ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
m3H
01:15:37
55
Patricia
SIRVEAUX
CAHM
m2F
01:15:39
56
Amaury
WYGODA
SEH
01:16:13
57
Christian
GAUTHIER
m2H
01:16:21
58
Herve
LENFANT
m1H
01:16:38
59
Francois
MICHEL
m2H
01:16:41
60
Olivier
CARTERON
m1H
01:16:41
61
Vincent
GARAYOA
SEH
01:16:43
62
Dominique
ALBIZZATI
m3H
01:17:11
63
Jerome
VOUILLOT
SEH
01:17:21
64
Catherine
HUG
m2F
01:17:22
65
Emeline
CADET
SEF
01:17:25
66
David
HERMET
SEH
01:17:28
67
Mathieu
LAMBERT
SEH
01:18:03
68
Stephane
ESPITALIER
m1H
01:18:17
69
Emmanuel
MAILLOT
m1H
01:18:23
70
Marie Line
DUPERRET
ASPTT AUXERRE
SEF
01:18:24
71
Cyprien
MATHIS
SEH
01:18:41
72
Eric
PERNOT
m2H
01:18:51
73
Laurent
CAZE
m2H
01:19:01
74
Marie Helene
PRENEZ
m2F
01:19:02
75
Richard
MARMET
m1H
01:19:28
76
Franck
HINIGER
m1H
01:19:35
77
Olivier
MAINIER
m2H
01:19:38
78
Anthony
CHAVANNE
TEAM POIREAU
SEH
01:19:39
79
Eric
LE GARF
m1H
01:20:02
80
Marco
BOIVIN
JUH
01:20:12
81
Jean Claude
JOINEAU
m2H
01:20:20
82
Camille
PETEY
SEF
01:20:26
83
Mathieu
CRISINEL
m1H
01:20:26
84
Guy
VEGRAN
m3H
01:20:39
85
Jacky
AMEY
m2H
01:20:45
86
Frederic
BONTEMPS
m1H
01:21:03
87
Patrick
TIROLE
m2H
01:21:08
88
Nicolas
FAUCHER
m1H
01:21:17
89
Julien
VAUX
SEH
01:21:32
90
Laetitia
VALENTINI
m1F
01:21:36
91
Vanessa
BLANCHARD
m1F
01:21:37
92
Julien
VINCENT
SEH
01:21:38
93
Andre
WURTHELE
m3H
01:21:42
94
Henri
LANCELLE
SEH
01:21:46
95
Michel
ROUGET
m2H
01:21:56
96
Dorothee
BAK
SEF
01:21:56
97
Laurent
DECHOZ
m2H
01:22:05
98
Maxence
RAYMOND
MIH
01:22:08
99
Nicolas
METIN
CA FOOT
m1H
01:22:23
100
Patrick
FLEURY
m3H
01:22:36
101
Christian
CARRARA
SG HERICOURT
m4H
01:22:39
102
Flavien
STEVENOT
m1H
01:23:01
103
Damien
MOREL
SEH
01:23:02
104
Florent
BRIE GIRARDIN
m1H
01:23:18
105
Nicolas
DESVERNOIS
SEH
01:23:30
106
Bruno
ALMARCHA
m2H
01:23:32
107
Philippe
MOINE
m1H
01:23:34
108
Frederic
XOLIN
m2H
01:23:39
109
Anne
GROSDEMANGE
SEF
01:23:49
110
Aurelien
CLAUDEL
SEH
01:23:52
111
Guillaume
OLIVIER
m1H
01:23:53
112
Esteban
MADOUX
JUH
01:23:59
113
Olivier
LEUCK
m1H
01:23:59
114
Michel
MAGNENET
TIP TOP LA FORME SANCEY
m3H
01:24:07
115
Guillaume
COMBETTE
SEH
01:24:13
116
Francis
LASSAUCE
m2H
01:24:25
117
Louise
PATOIS
COPRESS SPORT
ESF
01:24:25
118
Jeremy
ALAURENT
SEH
01:24:40
119
Emmanuel
GROSJEAN
SEH
01:24:45
120
Eric
CHIPEAUX
SEH
01:24:52
121
Benoit
CARRIER
SEH
01:25:16
122
Romain
SOUCHON
SEH
01:25:21
123
Manu
CAPELLI
m1H
01:25:24
124
Flavien
TAFFOREAU
SEH
01:25:25
125
Patrice
MAIRE
m2H
01:25:26
126
Alberto
GARCIA
m2H
01:25:27
127
Laurent
BOUTON
SEH
01:25:28
128
Chloe
SCHMIDT
SEF
01:25:34
129
Fabienne
CONRAD
SEF
01:25:41
130
Celine
PELLETIER
m1F
01:25:42
131
Alain
HAYE
m4H
01:25:44
132
Jean Baptiste
QUICLET
SEH
01:26:00
133
Eddy
LOUVET
m2H
01:26:03
134
Florence
BARBET
m1F
01:26:17
135
Celine
GIRARDET
m1F
01:26:30
136
Herve
GLAMOCIC
SEH
01:26:38
137
Aymen
MECHERI
SEH
01:26:43
138
Fabrice
BLAISE
m2H
01:26:45
139
Nathalie
SARZILLA
m1F
01:26:51
140
Thomas
MARTIN
SEH
01:27:09
141
Thierry
DEVILLE
m1H
01:27:16
142
Pascal
SCOZZARI BAIO
m1H
01:27:17
143
Frederic
NAVILLON
m1H
01:27:19
144
Magali
ROZE
SEF
01:27:21
145
Agnes
MICHELOT
m2F
01:27:31
146
Roger
DECRIND
m3H
01:27:41
147
Carine
PERRET
m1F
01:27:55
148
Noel
GRANDMOUGIN
m3H
01:28:00
149
Dominique
LOCATELLI
m2H
01:28:02
150
Roberto
ROMAN
m1H
01:28:15
151
Cedric
ROSSELOT MOREL
SEH
01:28:15
152
Alan
WOJCIECHOWSKI
ESH
01:28:18
153
Sandrine
JEANROY
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
m1F
01:28:41
154
Guillaume
OLIVARI
SEH
01:28:43
155
Fanny
DELMER
SEF
01:28:50
156
Virgile
BATTISTOLO
ESH
01:28:51
157
Diego
LINERO
m2H
01:29:00
158
Danielle
LAURIJSSENS
m1F
01:29:05
159
Christele
DUBROCA
m1F
01:29:10
160
Yves
LORET
BOURGUIRUN
m2H
01:29:11
161
Veronique
XOLIN
m2F
01:29:11
162
Mathieu
BRUOT
SEH
01:29:17
163
Christine
BLOCK
m2F
01:29:18
164
Quentin
PELTIER
JUH
01:29:22
165
Sabine
RICHONNIER
m1F
01:29:24
166
Delphine
QUATREPOINT AUBERT
m1F
01:29:26
167
Solene
OLIVARI
SEF
01:29:26
168
Yannick
DESGRANGES
m1H
01:29:30
169
Eleonore
ALLAMANNO
SEF
01:29:31
170
Reda
BOUDOUYA
SEH
01:29:37
171
Olivier
FRUND
m1H
01:29:39
172
Laurent
SALVADOR
SEH
01:29:45
173
Jean Paul
MERCIER
m3H
01:29:51
174
Cyrile
CARPENTIER
m1H
01:29:52
175
Olivier
PETITJEAN
m1H
01:29:54
176
Nicolas
VECCI
SEH
01:29:57
177
Frederic
FESSELET
SEH
01:29:59
178
Olivier
GUILLAUME
m1H
01:30:08
179
Lisa
STARCK
m1F
01:30:21
180
Marlene
EDIGHOFFER
SEF
01:30:21
181
Patricia
CHARPIOT
m2F
01:30:33
182
Alexandre
VURPILLOT
SEH
01:30:40
183
Evelyne
ROY
m2F
01:30:43
184
Bernard
DEMOULIN
m3H
01:30:43
185
David
GOEPFERT
m2H
01:30:49
186
Francois
DUMONT
m2H
01:30:51
187
Camille
ACERBIS
SEF
01:30:51
188
Camille
GRANDMOUGIN
SEF
01:30:54
189
Manon
MANGEOL
SEF
01:31:10
190
Bernard
MAGNIN FEYSOT
BERNARD.MAGNIN FEYSOTALAPOSTE.NET
m3H
01:31:24
191
Clotilde
GARRESSUS
ESF
01:31:28
192
Virginie
ROUVRE
m1F
01:31:38
193
Olivier
GEORGE
m2H
01:31:40
194
Arnaud
COMTE
TEAM FUN RIDE 70
SEH
01:31:49
195
Sylvie
HERMEN
m2F
01:31:50
196
Valentine
COPPI
JUF
01:31:53
197
Audrey
CHOUKRANE
SEF
01:31:54
198
Benjamin
LIMA
SEH
01:31:58
199
Celine
SALVADOR
SEF
01:32:00
200
Geraldine
SIMON
SEF
01:32:12
201
Edwige
GARRESSUS
BOURGUI RUN
m1F
01:32:23
202
Adel Alexandre
KABI
ETUEFFONT
m1H
01:32:24
203
Fiona
CANONICO
JUF
01:32:31
204
Sebastien
GAUDRON
m1H
01:32:34
205
Julia
MUSQUAR
SEF
01:32:41
206
Julie
NARDIN
SEF
01:32:44
207
Claudine
DEBUCHY
m3F
01:32:44
208
Lucas
TRIBOUT
SEH
01:32:45
209
Raphael
BERDAT
SEH
01:32:54
210
Christophe
GOUJON
m1H
01:32:59
211
Thierry
LIRAUD
m2H
01:33:04
212
Sebastien
ROYER
m1H
01:33:11
213
Cyrille
GUYON
m1H
01:33:32
214
Christian
RANDAUT
m3H
01:33:32
215
Ellina
FREMONT
SEF
01:33:33
216
Anthony
CAMBOLY
SEH
01:33:34
217
Michel
GALLAIRE
m2H
01:33:35
218
Christophe
DEL ROSSO
m2H
01:33:35
219
Aurelie
AUDINO
SEF
01:34:08
220
Thomas
BOUSSON
m1H
01:34:38
221
Adrien
GEORGE
SEH
01:34:53
222
Stephane
MINE
m1H
01:35:02
223
Anthony
BATAILLE
SEH
01:35:06
224
Michael
REYNAUD
SEH
01:35:06
225
Louis
LEMETAYER
JUH
01:35:09
226
Suzanne
KANDEL
JUF
01:35:34
227
Antoine
CARRE
SEH
01:35:55
228
Marianne
PERDU
SEF
01:35:55
229
Edith
NICOLAS GENEY
m1F
01:35:56
230
Aurelie
HUMBERT
SEF
01:36:16
231
Sebastien
ALZINGRE
m1H
01:36:20
232
Elise
BLANDAMOUR
SEF
01:36:50
233
Stephane
FROMENTIN
m1H
01:37:07
234
Thierry
CAPELLI
m2H
01:37:15
235
Laurent
MANTZER
SEH
01:37:44
236
Raphael
VUITTON
m1H
01:37:46
237
Thomas
CHAUSSALET
SEH
01:37:46
238
Jenny
THURIES
COLOMBIER FONTAINE
SEF
01:37:50
239
Jerome
LARDINOIS
SEH
01:37:53
240
Estelle
CANONICO
m1F
01:38:04
241
Sylvain
TRAHIN
m2H
01:38:12
242
Thierry
MOUTEL
m2H
01:38:26
243
Vincent
UNGER
SEH
01:38:36
244
Anne Claire
DEGUT
SEF
01:38:49
245
Guillaume
FRENAY
SEH
01:39:12
246
Claire
GARRET
SEF
01:39:41
247
Celine
CARITEY
m1F
01:39:54
248
Philippe
LANCELLE
m2H
01:40:03
249
Lise
GONTHIER DELAVELLE
SEF
01:40:12
250
Celine
VUILLEMARD
m1F
01:40:13
251
Christine
PETER JACQUIN
m2F
01:40:19
252
Ornella
HUOT
SEF
01:40:24
253
Celine
GALLY
SEF
01:40:26
254
Baptiste
CAMPOS
SEH
01:41:08
255
Silla
PIETROBON
SEF
01:41:21
256
Joelle
WIDMER
SEF
01:41:31
257
Lea
WOOG
SEF
01:41:49
258
Jean
RAMEL
SEH
01:41:50
259
Elodie
WOEHRLE
SEF
01:42:10
260
Caroline
ALCALAY
SEF
01:42:17
261
Philippe
MOLLIER
m3H
01:42:33
262
Marie Sophie
MAILLOT
m1F
01:42:34
263
Ludivine
BILLOT
SEF
01:42:52
264
Julien
RODRIGUEZ
m1H
01:42:55
265
Paul
BERTAND
m4H
01:43:00
266
Joel
SPOZIO
SEH
01:43:18
267
Emilie
SILOBRE
SEF
01:43:19
268
Celine
ERNST
m1F
01:43:36
269
Maryline
COPPI
m1F
01:43:37
270
Amelie
PERNOT
m1F
01:43:41
271
Michel
GERTSCH
m2H
01:43:48
272
Cedric
ENJALBERT
SEH
01:43:52
273
Edwige
ECAROT
m1F
01:43:52
274
Pierre
JACQUIN
m2H
01:44:05
275
Christian
BOUDOU
m3H
01:44:10
276
Simon
GARCIN
SEH
01:44:21
277
Elodie
GAUTHIER
SEF
01:44:21
278
Christophe
LY
m1H
01:44:24
279
Cindy
DEL ROSSO
m1F
01:44:35
280
Liliana
BORGES
SEF
01:44:41
281
Dalila
DIETRICH
m1F
01:44:41
282
Clemence
HUSY
m1F
01:44:51
283
Chloe
DEPLAT
ESF
01:44:56
284
Alain
POUPENEY
POLICE MUNICIPALE DE MARCHE
m2H
01:45:08
285
Jacqueline
GUGLIELMETTI
m1F
01:45:26
286
Lisa
BERGEROT
S/L CGF MULHOUSE
SEF
01:45:28
287
Christelle
WIEDER
m1F
01:45:29
288
Lucas
DECANTE
SEH
01:45:37
289
Marina
RENOUF
SEF
01:45:40
290
Maxime
LORIOL
ANV
SEH
01:45:43
291
Marilyn
IRIS
m1F
01:45:43
292
Sophie
BALZANO
m1F
01:45:54
293
Stephanie
BOUVIER
MBA
m1F
01:45:57
294
Stephanie
ROVEDA
m1F
01:46:17
295
Gerard Pierre Paul
MOREL
m4H
01:46:35
296
Ilhame
EL HAMIDY BEAUVILLAIN
SEF
01:46:36
297
Cynthia
DREYFUS
SEF
01:47:37
298
Pierrick
TYRODE
ZEZETS D OUHANS
SEH
01:48:11
299
Christian
BOUQUET
m2H
01:48:43
300
Christophe
GIANCATARINA
S L FC SOCHAUX MONTBELIARD
m2H
01:48:51
301
Herve
GARRET
m1H
01:48:53
302
Elodie
DIETRICH
m1F
01:49:26
303
Fabrice
CONTE
m2H
01:49:26
304
Elisabeth
ABIVEN
m2F
01:49:32
305
Angelique
SOLDAN
SEF
01:51:08
306
Isabelle
MOREL
m1F
01:51:17
307
Elodie
GEHIN
SEF
01:51:23
308
Catherine
VADAM
m2F
01:53:13
309
Charlene
HUMBERT
SEF
01:54:57
310
Aline
EGLIN
m2F
01:55:04
311
Pierre
KRALJEVIC
m2H
01:55:05
312
Mathieu
DUTHILLEUL
m1H
01:55:08
313
Thomas
ROTH
SEH
01:55:14
314
Stephane
CAMETTI
SG HERICOURT
m1H
01:55:14
315
Damien
PAGNOT
SG HERICOURT
m1H
01:55:14
316
Richard
GUILLIEZ
SG HERICOURT
m1H
01:55:14
317
Fabrice
CONTE
m2H
01:55:15
318
Aurelie
PERTUISET
m1F
01:55:15
319
Jennifer
BERNARD
m1F
01:55:15
320
Dominique
QUETIN
SG HERICOURT
m1H
01:55:15
321
Christelle
REY GUILLIEZ
SG HERICOURT
m1F
01:55:15
322
Joel
CONTE
ASOP
m1H
01:55:15
323
Audrey
BERNARD
SG HERICOURT
m1F
01:55:15
324
Stephanie
VURPILLOT
m1F
01:55:36
325
Audrey
LEREGLE
ESF
01:56:00
326
Zorica
LAURENCOT
m1F
01:56:02
327
Fanny
MOUREAUX
SEF
01:56:14
328
Michele
BOUTELOUP
SEF
01:56:23
329
Christophe
LIBLIN
m2H
01:56:25
330
Bruno
BUCHER
m2H
01:56:36
331
Christine
ROY
m2F
01:56:36
332
Mickael
LAMBINET
SEH
01:56:38
333
Emeline
OLLIVIER
ESF
01:56:39
334
Fanny
LAMBINET
SEF
01:57:13
335
Claude
BONVALOT
m3H
01:57:14
336
Daniel
PIET
m3H
01:57:28
337
Marie
COUTROT
SEF
01:57:50
338
Julia
MARTEL
SEF
01:58:35
339
Elodie
MAURICE
SEF
01:58:53
340
Benedicte
RIGOLOT
SEF
01:59:51
341
Sylvie
HENRY
SEF
02:02:41
342
Christelle
FELIX
m1F
02:03:04
343
Ludivine
THOUROT
SEF
02:05:31
344
Thourot
VINCENT
SEH
02:05:32
345
Emmanuelle
DUPLAIN
m1F
02:09:45
346
Elea
KAMMERER
ESF
02:15:27
347
Vincent
GUENEBAUT
SEH
02:16:20
348
Martin
MISCHLER
SEH
02:16:25
349
Guylene
LAFOSSE
SEF
02:17:47
350
Maeva
ROUX
ESF
02:17:48