<< Les outils
TRAIL DES DUCS - Montbeliard long 32 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - ESH >> - JUH >> - m1F >> - m1H >> - m2F >> - m2H >> - m3H >> - m4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Baptiste
DOMANICO
TRILION BELFORT
SEH
2:31:18
2
Lucien
DIDOT
SEH
2:33:45
3
Guillaume
MEUNIER
LA TEAM / TRILION BELFORT
SEH
2:40:27
4
Nathanael
MARLIER
m1H
2:41:27
5
Jonas
BONATI
ESH
2:43:53
6
Pierrick
BALESTRIERE
SEH
2:48:07
7
Julien
VIENET
SEH
2:48:29
8
Fabien
PIQUEREZ
SEH
2:48:30
9
Antoine
SAISON
ESH
2:48:54
10
Benoit
XOLIN
TRAIL BELFORT MARATHON
ESH
2:53:27
11
Sebastien
MOLAS
m1H
2:54:50
12
Engueran
BILLOD LAILLET
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
m1H
2:56:20
13
Anthony
BAURAND
SEH
2:57:30
14
Mourad
HARANI
DAC
SEH
2:59:01
15
Sylvain
GROSJEAN
DSA MORTEAU
m1H
2:59:24
16
Florian
BAILLY
TEAM TRILION BELFORT
SEH
2:59:30
17
Francois Maxime
ALLAMANO
35 REGIMENT D INFANTERIE
SEH
2:59:34
18
Aurelien
GACON
SEH
2:59:55
19
Eleonore
PAUPE
SEF
3:00:04
20
Louise
WANNER
DSA PONTARLIER
SEF
3:02:42
21
Chrisitian
THIOLOT
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BESANCON
m2H
3:03:08
22
Estelle
PATOU
1ER RA
m1F
3:03:48
23
Xavier
GARDAVAUD
m1H
3:05:03
24
Johanny
SCHLOSSER
SEH
3:05:48
25
Emmanuel
PERNOT
m1H
3:06:48
26
Francois
DHERBECOURT
VSOP MOZ TEAM MOOREA
m1H
3:07:07
27
Frederic
VANNSON
m1H
3:07:57
28
Quentin
LOZET
SEH
3:08:11
29
Antoine
BRAILLARD
LES FRANCS COUREURS
ESH
3:08:46
30
Mathieu
VERHILLE
SEH
3:09:00
31
Christine
GERBER
SC DAMPRICHARD
m2F
3:09:02
32
Nicolas
CHOIX
SEH
3:10:13
33
Samuel
BRUN
m1H
3:12:03
34
Aurelien
FIERS
SEH
3:12:43
35
Antonin
GRISEY
SEH
3:13:28
36
Joel
SAINTVOIRIN
m2H
3:15:58
37
Fabien
RADESIC
m1H
3:16:00
38
Stephane
VANDEWALLE
m1H
3:17:33
39
Olivier
SCHEURER
m1H
3:18:24
40
Bertrand
THOULOUZE
m1H
3:18:46
41
Gilles
FRESARD
SEH
3:20:14
42
Mathieu
SCHOULLER
SEH
3:20:44
43
Cyril
CERTIER
m1H
3:21:46
44
Wanceslas
CORBET
SEH
3:22:01
45
Julien
PRADIER
SEH
3:22:28
46
Julien
BOURDENET
BOURGUIRUN
SEH
3:24:10
47
Perrine
BRAND
SEF
3:24:31
48
Jerome
FLORIOT
SEH
3:24:31
49
Fabien
BRIOT
SEH
3:24:43
50
Guy
COUSY
m2H
3:25:09
51
Mickael
REIGNEY
SEH
3:25:11
52
Anthony
MUSCILLO
SEH
3:25:31
53
Guillaume
GRISEY
SEH
3:25:50
54
Virgile
JOUQUEZ
SEH
3:26:25
55
Jeremy
JOBARD
SEH
3:27:12
56
Denis
FELICIO
BESANCON ATLHETIC CLUB
m1H
3:27:31
57
Caroline
GARDAVAUD
m1F
3:27:50
58
Sabine
PERNIN
RUN GREEN PONTARLIER
m1F
3:27:59
59
Franck
BERNARD
m2H
3:27:59
60
Helene
FILLARD
m1F
3:28:20
61
Joseph
RIBEIRO
m1H
3:28:24
62
David
WAIGNIER
SEH
3:28:28
63
Elio
FAIVRE
JUH
3:29:05
64
Thibault
VERMOT
SEH
3:29:25
65
Philippe
JOBERT
m1H
3:29:45
66
Didier
BITARD
m2H
3:29:45
67
Jean Pierre
BONATI
m2H
3:30:39
68
Benoit
LALARME
TOUT FOURG COURT
SEH
3:31:04
69
Daniel
ESPITALIER
m1H
3:31:12
70
Guillaume
LEDOUX
m1H
3:31:35
71
Jimmy
FABRE
SEH
3:32:18
72
Stephane
SCHALLER
m1H
3:32:51
73
Laurent
PERNOT
TRIATHLONS
m1H
3:33:50
74
Sebastien
MAURICE
SEH
3:34:09
75
Claire
JACQUIN
SEF
3:34:19
76
Lucas
SCHAERER
ESH
3:34:19
77
Philippe
RAVON
m2H
3:34:45
78
Benjamin
DREZET
SEH
3:34:52
79
Frederic
PATOIS
m1H
3:35:32
80
Sabine
DEBLEDS
SEF
3:36:21
81
Remi
DENOIX
m2H
3:36:21
82
Laurent
GARDET
m2H
3:36:46
83
Florent
GROS
SEH
3:37:02
84
Emmanuel
VAIMBOIS
m2H
3:37:13
85
Andre
VILLAUMIE
ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL
m3H
3:37:14
86
Geoffrey
DARUT
SEH
3:38:09
87
Eric
PAUPE
m2H
3:38:42
88
Maurice Henri
LEROY
m2H
3:39:08
89
Sebastien
JOANNE
m1H
3:40:08
90
Tom
REGNIER
SEH
3:40:34
91
Nicolas
CEYTE
m2H
3:40:41
92
Florence
BURON
m1F
3:40:58
93
Angelique
CRETIN
m1F
3:41:34
94
Vincent
CRETIN
m1H
3:41:35
95
Anthony
SAILLANT
SEH
3:42:03
96
Thierry
GERMAIN
m2H
3:42:03
97
Gerard
MARTIN
BESANCON TRIATHLON
m1H
3:42:08
98
Alexandre
BOITEUX
SEH
3:43:29
99
Kevin
SCHLOSSER
SEH
3:43:34
100
Bruno
COSTILLE
m1H
3:44:24
101
Aurelien
BORNE
SEH
3:44:41
102
Patrice
BAZZANA
m1H
3:45:06
103
Aimeric
MONTANGE
ESH
3:45:23
104
David
MATZ
DSA MORTEAU
m1H
3:45:35
105
Henri
BOUYSSOU
m2H
3:46:01
106
Mathieu
MALET
SEH
3:46:05
107
Jean
PELLETERET
m3H
3:46:56
108
Eric
LOCATELLI
m1H
3:47:04
109
Jerome
MELLIERE
m1H
3:47:08
110
Fabien
FELIX
BOURGUIRUN
m1H
3:48:12
111
Frederic
LAMBOLEY
m1H
3:48:38
112
Renaud
CHENU
SEH
3:48:45
113
Renaud
WASBAUER
m1H
3:49:11
114
Laurent
NAPPEY
m1H
3:49:33
115
Maxime
GUYOT
SEH
3:49:53
116
Herve
SMETS
m1H
3:50:33
117
Mathieu
FEUVRIER
SEH
3:50:54
118
Magalie
BLANC
SEF
3:50:55
119
Florian
PETIT
SEH
3:53:25
120
Gerard
JOLISSAINT
m2H
3:54:34
121
Olivier
COUSIN
m1H
3:54:53
122
Vivian
ROUSSEY
SEH
3:55:53
123
Gilles
BARRON
m1H
3:57:14
124
Clementine
JEANPERRIN
SEF
3:57:18
125
Anne Laure
TURK
m1F
3:57:59
126
Yannick
LALARME
SEH
3:58:31
127
Stephane
POUYET
LA SUPER TEAM APERO RUN 70
SEH
3:58:55
128
Vincent
DICINO
m1H
4:01:20
129
Cyrille
MATHIEU
LA SUPER TEAM APERO RUN 70
m1H
4:03:01
130
Yssa
SIDIBE
SEH
4:03:33
131
Tanguy
GRAVES
SEH
4:04:20
132
Elise
TABOUROT
SG HERICOURT
SEF
4:05:24
133
Guillaume
BOUVIER
SEH
4:05:35
134
Matthieu
GUILLOT
ASTB
SEH
4:05:36
135
Mathieu
GUYOT
SEH
4:05:36
136
Thomas
FRADET
SEH
4:05:57
137
Florian
LELONG
SEH
4:05:59
138
Christine
BAILLY
m1F
4:06:07
139
Jerome
BERLOUIN
m1H
4:06:23
140
Bernard
GROSJEAN
m2H
4:06:26
141
Anaelle
MAUPETIT
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
SEF
4:09:16
142
Mohamed
MELAIKI
JUH
4:09:17
143
Patrick
CONRAD
VAL DE MORTEAU ATHLETISME
m1H
4:11:01
144
Gaston
CHENU
m3H
4:11:19
145
Christian
HAMARICS
m1H
4:11:48
146
Gael
EDMONT
SEH
4:14:07
147
Noel
ROLANDEZ
m4H
4:16:59
148
Jonathan
PFAFF
SEH
4:17:36
149
Boris
CARTIER
m1H
4:19:43
150
Philippe
HASLAUER
m1H
4:21:24
151
Aline
SALVI
SEF
4:24:10
152
Marilyne
DEHMECHE
m1F
4:24:22
153
Emiline
THOURET
SEF
4:24:47
154
Jean Philippe
POURCHOT
m1H
4:27:55
155
Dominique
RIBEIRO
m1H
4:27:59
156
Robby
GUENOT
m3H
4:31:18
157
Pascal
BOULE
m2H
4:47:47
158
Melissande
RIETZ
SEF
4:53:37
159
Frederic
GROO
m1H
4:53:37
160
Michel
PETRY
m1H
5:10:45