<< Les outils
TRAIL DES EOLIENNES - Dambelin court 10 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - CAH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUF >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Jean-paul
BROCCO
Sas camozzi
SEH
44:14:00
2
Maxime
GEOFFROY
HERICOURT
SEH
44:52:00
3
Alexis
GAIFFE
ASPTT BESANCON/TEAM INTERSPORT
SEH
44:55:00
4
Guillaume
COLLOMBET
HERICOURT ATHLETISME COMPETITION
SEH
45:20:00
5
Victor
FAIVRE PIERRET
LA39
JUH
46:06:00
6
Gaetan
CAILLE
DOLE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
SEH
48:57:00
7
Clement
GENISSON
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
50:09:00
8
Franck
ROMAIN
SEH
50:53:00
9
Hugo
DEFORET
JUH
51:21:00
10
David
DZIEDZIEZAK
KAZED
SEH
51:40:00
11
Jules
LAVRY
DAC DOLE
JUH
51:54:00
12
Anthony
CORREANI
M1H
52:02:00
13
Adrien
POURCHET
FCVV
JUH
52:10:00
14
Tom
GIRARDET
HERICOURT ATHLETISME COMPETITION
SEH
52:12:00
15
Sebastien
TERRAZ
SEH
53:07:00
16
Gilles
VALFREY
M2H
53:36:00
17
David
RAMAUX
R RUN
M1H
54:15:00
18
Julien
GENERET
SEH
56:49:00
19
Michel
AGUILAR
M2H
57:00:00
20
Faton
XHUKOLLI
SEH
57:05:00
21
Kevin
JACQUEMARD
GEVIGNEY TRAIL
SEH
57:08:00
22
Sebastien
JOANNE
M1H
57:12:00
23
Didier
FICHET
APERAM PONT DE ROIDE
M2H
57:17:00
24
Pierre
DESAINT PAUL
SEH
57:20:00
25
Cyril
GAUTHERAT
SEH
57:21:00
26
Bernard
DAVAL
M1H
57:24:00
27
Julien
HERZIG
BESANCON AC / TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
SEH
57:37:00
28
Delphine
MONNIER BENOIT
TEAM O2SCORE
SEF
57:37:00
29
Colin
SOITTOUX
CAH
58:38:00
30
Brice
BOURDENAIE
M1H
58:47:00
31
Michel
BOUCHARD
SEH
58:48:00
32
Ophelie
MOUGIN
ESF
59:16:00
33
Sebastien
BRIDE
FRANCHE COMTE CANICROSS
SEH
59:38:00
34
Jean
FAIVRE PIERRET
DSA
M2H
59:38:00
35
Richard
FAVALORO
SEH
59:41:00
36
Killian
CREIGNOU
CAH
59:43:00
37
Oriabelle
VASSEUR
SKI CLUB VAL DE MORTEAU
SEF
59:45:00
38
Brieuc
SIMON
KALON
SEH
59:59:00
39
Benjamin
BARON
CARDIO TRAINING MPT
SEH
01:00:03
40
Nicolas
DEMOULIN
FROID CLIM BART
SEH
01:00:11
41
Nathanael
SAXER
APERAM PONT DE ROIDE
SEH
01:00:12
42
Benoit
BOURDENET
SEH
01:00:13
43
Geoffroy
MICHELAT
SEH
01:00:30
44
Clea
LASCAUX
DOLE AC
JUF
01:00:35
45
Thierry
PETIT PRETRE
SRD
SEH
01:00:37
46
Philippe
EGREMY
BOURGUIRUN
M1H
01:00:38
47
Christian
FOUILLEN
BDS UTBM
ESH
01:00:41
48
Francis
MAIRE AMIOT
SEH
01:00:46
49
Jerome
PILLOT
SEH
01:00:54
50
Djahide
GHEDDAR
M2H
01:00:56
51
Damien
PETIT
SEH
01:00:56
52
Sebastien
DEVILLERS
SEH
01:01:04
53
Sabine
PERNIN
TEAM VELORUN
M1F
01:01:23
54
Johann
STRAUSS
LES JOYEUX JOGGERS DE LA FESHOTTE
M1H
01:01:33
55
Sabrina
LOUISON
VOUJEAUCOURT ROLLER CLUB VITESSE
SEF
01:01:46
56
Remy
BOINAY
S/L VAL MORTEAU ATLHETISME
CAH
01:01:50
57
Christophe
DROMARD
TEAM LANDRESSE
M2H
01:01:56
58
Cyril
FROHBERG
SEH
01:02:00
59
Benoit
BARTOLUCCI
SEH
01:02:14
60
Matthieu
FRESARD
PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON
SEH
01:02:15
61
Etienne
PERRIN
SEH
01:02:15
62
Eliot
MICHEL STAHL
ESH
01:02:51
63
Anthony
TROUTIER
SEH
01:02:53
64
Michael
VERMOT
PAYS MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON
M1H
01:02:57
65
Didier
PAVIET
M1H
01:03:06
66
Leonie
CHOPARD LALLIER
SEF
01:03:12
67
Celine
PONCET
EJCA
M1F
01:04:02
68
Jerome
FLORIOT
SEH
01:04:31
69
Dylan
VAVRA
SEH
01:04:40
70
Frederic
VAUTRIN
M2H
01:04:42
71
Carlos
MARTIN MINGUEZ
M2H
01:04:42
72
Ludwig
PARPANDET
SEH
01:04:48
73
Gino
OLEI
SP REUNIS DELLOIS
SEH
01:05:00
74
Frederic
BONTEMPS
M1H
01:05:24
75
Cedric
PETIT
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
01:05:27
76
Patrick
TIROLE
M2H
01:05:36
77
Alexandre
QUENISSET
PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON
M1H
01:05:36
78
Ludivine
BAUMONT
SEF
01:05:43
79
Gerard
JEANCLER
M3H
01:05:46
80
Michel
CHOPARD
M1H
01:05:48
81
Antoine
MOTTAS
RANDO RUNNING
SEH
01:05:49
82
Michel
JESUS
SEH
01:06:10
83
Vanessa
SCHROTZENBERGER
BELFORT ATHLE
SEF
01:06:20
84
Franck
PEUGEOT
SEH
01:06:21
85
Alexandre
MEYNIER
M1H
01:06:29
86
Thomas
DELAPORTE
SEH
01:06:31
87
Caroline
PIERRE
M1F
01:06:43
88
Anthony
CHAVANNE
TEAM POIREAU
SEH
01:06:45
89
Guillemette
NEUVIALE
DCHB
ESF
01:06:52
90
Clement
BARTHELEMY
TEAM GEVIGNEY
SEH
01:07:13
91
Fabrice
NEDEY
M1H
01:07:26
92
Matthieu
BOILLON
CAH
01:07:26
93
Mickael
SONTOT
SEH
01:07:38
94
Florence
GALLECIER
BOURGUIRUN
M1F
01:07:41
95
Matthieu
ROY
AM DOUBS
SEH
01:07:47
96
Samuel
RESTELLI
RUN IN PONT DE ROIDE
M1H
01:07:58
97
Mathieu
ALBERT
SEH
01:08:05
98
Jean Marc
HENRIOT
M2H
01:08:16
99
Marie Line
DUPERRET
SEF
01:08:18
100
Emmanuel
MAILLOT
M1H
01:08:19
101
Michel
PIEGELIN
M2H
01:08:21
102
Louis
MEUNIER
BDS UTBM COMPETITION
ESH
01:08:41
103
Adrien
QUENISSET
CAH
01:08:45
104
Thomas
CANTIN
SEH
01:08:45
105
Didier
PETIT
M2H
01:08:47
106
Thierry
CAPELLI
M2H
01:08:54
107
Louise
PATOIS
APERAM
ESF
01:09:10
108
Boris
CARTIER
M1H
01:09:10
109
Franck
VENIER
M1H
01:09:15
110
Patrick
CONRAD
VAL MORTEAU ATHLETISME
M1H
01:09:30
111
Nathan
HERZBERGER
BDS UTBM
ESH
01:09:39
112
Philippe
PIERRE
M2H
01:09:41
113
Martine
VAUTRIN
M2F
01:09:43
114
Valerie
GRENIER
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
M1F
01:09:43
115
Stephane
JACQUIN
SEH
01:09:51
116
Lucile
WEITZEL
SEF
01:10:03
117
Rayan
KEBAILI
SEH
01:10:12
118
Abedin
AGUSTI
SEH
01:10:16
119
David
LAGET
SEH
01:10:20
120
Manuel
VICENTE
NON
M1H
01:10:26
121
Christelle
FILAINE
M1F
01:11:00
122
Jacky
AMEY
M2H
01:11:10
123
Mikael
PINO
SEH
01:11:10
124
Laurent
BOUTON
SEH
01:11:10
125
Guillaume
REBERT
SEH
01:11:10
126
Christophe
RICCI
BOURGUIRUN
SEH
01:11:10
127
Valentin
LASSARD
S/L VAL MORTEAU ATHLETISME
CAH
01:11:12
128
Jerome
CHAON
SEH
01:11:21
129
Vanessa
MAILLARD
SEF
01:11:28
130
Jerome
BOILLON
ASCA
M1H
01:11:28
131
Roger
DECRIND
M3H
01:11:44
132
Aurelien
DUMAZ
UTBM COMPETITION
ESH
01:11:56
133
Christophe
FELEY
M1H
01:12:05
134
Alain
ROUSSEL
FERRIERES SA
M4H
01:12:06
135
Jeremy
CATTIN
SEH
01:12:31
136
Fabrice
BLAISE
M2H
01:12:36
137
Stephane
BAUMONT
SEH
01:12:54
138
Eric
LEMONNIER
RUN IN PONT DE ROIDE
M2H
01:13:02
139
Fanny
GENIN
RANDO RUNNING BESANCON
SEF
01:13:03
140
Christian
CARRARA
SG HERICOURT
M4H
01:13:05
141
Bernard
DEMOULIN
M3H
01:13:09
142
Christine
BLOCK
M2F
01:13:27
143
Lionel
CORDIER
M2H
01:13:44
144
Edwige
GARRESSUS
BOURGUI RUN
M1F
01:13:58
145
Diego
COVRE
BOURGUIRUN
M2H
01:14:36
146
Gilles
GRUT
M1H
01:14:43
147
Sandrine
HARTMANN
JUDO PONT DE ROIDE
M1F
01:14:46
148
Damien
LACHAT
APERAM PONT DE ROIDE
M1H
01:14:48
149
David
BOUTRAND
SEH
01:14:56
150
Xavier
BERSWEILER
SEH
01:15:07
151
Martial
GAUDARD
M1H
01:15:14
152
Bernadette
GARDET
M2F
01:15:32
153
Alexandra
THEVENOT
SEF
01:15:35
154
Yves
LORET
BOURGUIRUN
M2H
01:15:36
155
Aurelien
FIERS
SEH
01:15:37
156
Clementine
JEANPERRIN
SEF
01:16:06
157
Pierre
VERNIER
SEH
01:16:18
158
Nathan
FEUVRIER
SEH
01:16:18
159
Solene
GAVIGNET
SEF
01:16:26
160
Severin
WILCZAK
M1H
01:16:36
161
Eric
THEVENOT
M1H
01:17:11
162
Sebastien
PERGAUD
M1H
01:17:26
163
Laetitia
VUILLEMIN
SEF
01:18:11
164
Remi
POUPENEY
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
SEH
01:18:12
165
Mathieu
BOEGLY
SEH
01:18:36
166
Marie Line
UBEDA
MBA
SEF
01:18:40
167
Regis
MEYNIER
M1H
01:18:55
168
Manon
GREVIN
SEF
01:19:04
169
Pauline
FLEURY
SEF
01:19:04
170
Bernard
HAFFNER
M4H
01:19:33
171
Florence
PERRIGUEY
M1F
01:19:34
172
Paul
VERDY
ASPTT
JUH
01:20:00
173
Christophe
MARADENE
SEH
01:20:02
174
Jerome
SOITTOUX
M1H
01:20:05
175
Marie Ange
LEVY KASPER
M1F
01:20:15
176
Christian
RANDAUT
M3H
01:20:28
177
Pauline
GAUDARD
BOURGUI RUN
SEF
01:20:57
178
Christelle
GIRARD
BRTUSSPORTINGCLUB
M1F
01:20:58
179
Camille
BONVALOT
ESF
01:22:05
180
Doralee
CAPOT
SEF
01:22:06
181
Maxence
CASSARD
CAH
01:22:42
182
Joel
TUETEY
M1H
01:22:42
183
Jean Michel
PULIDO
M1H
01:22:43
184
Elodie
MAGNENET
TEAM 510
SEF
01:23:41
185
Matthieu
VERON
SEH
01:24:00
186
Celine
GROSPERRIN
BOURGUI RUN
SEF
01:24:05
187
Patricia
MICHEL
M1F
01:24:08
188
Christophe
PREVOT
SEH
01:24:13
189
Patricia
CANET
M1F
01:24:30
190
Juliette
LALANNE
M1F
01:24:58
191
Alexandra
MOUGIN
ECORCES SPORTS NATURE
M1F
01:25:15
192
Yannick
MOUGIN
ECORCES SPORTS NATURE
M1H
01:25:16
193
Didier
NBOUELA
M1H
01:25:34
194
Morgane
POURCELOT
SEF
01:25:37
195
Manon
ROY
ESF
01:25:59
196
Guillaume
JULIEN
M1H
01:26:31
197
Christophe
GARRESSUS
BOURGUI RUN
M2H
01:26:50
198
Karine
VERNIER
M2F
01:26:58
199
Noelle
DUPONT
M2F
01:27:22
200
Elodie
MAINPIN
SEF
01:27:23
201
Aude
CHOLLEY
SEF
01:28:11
202
Claire
ROUAULT
RAID AVENTURE DE BETHONCOURT
M2F
01:28:38
203
Nathalie
CATTIN
M3F
01:29:07
204
Peggy
UTTEWILLER
M1F
01:29:34
205
Claire
REBERT
SEF
01:29:39
206
Celine
DEVILLIERS
SEF
01:29:46
207
Nadine
MOLINARI
M2F
01:29:54
208
Marina
BEL
PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON
SEF
01:30:08
209
Lyli
MAGNI
SEF
01:30:23
210
Jonathan
MILLOT
SEH
01:30:50
211
Clement
HUSSER
SEH
01:30:51
212
Patrice
COLEY
M3H
01:32:00
213
Helene
HERZBERGER
SEF
01:33:28
214
Mickael
NOMMAY
M1H
01:33:44
215
Valerie
THEVENOT
M2F
01:36:12
216
Audrey
LEREGLE
ESF
01:42:33
217
Mathys
MAGUET
SEH
01:42:36
218
Tony
CASSARD
ESH
01:46:46
219
Marie
DALONGEVILLE
ESF
01:46:46
220
Elodie
MAURICE
SEF
01:49:50
221
Justine
SCHNEIDER
SEF
02:11:14
222
Camille
MANGE TANTI
SEF
02:11:15
223
Zahra
SAMIRI
M1F
02:14:12