<< Les outils
TRAIL DES EOLIENNES - Dambelin long 30 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - ESH >> - M1F >> - m1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Aurelien
CHARITE
TEAM INTERSPORT PONTARLIER
SEH
02:09:38
2
Lucien
DIDOT
SEH
02:15:20
3
Francois Henri
DRUOT
JURA POWER
SEH
02:22:16
4
Engueran
BILLOD LAILLET
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
m1H
02:23:57
5
Marc
BIZOT
ASPTT BESANCON
M1H
02:24:13
6
Mickael
THEVENIN
SEH
02:27:44
7
Paul Bernard
CHAMPENOIS
NOTARTINE
SEH
02:28:51
8
Sylvain
GROSJEAN
S/L VAL MORTEAU ATHLETISME
M1H
02:29:53
9
Robin
ESSEIVA
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
02:31:27
10
Ghislain
MESSAGIER
M1H
02:31:38
11
Romaric
LAB
M1H
02:35:13
12
Damien
PAGNOT
SG HERICOURT
M1H
02:35:24
13
James
FOLLETETE
FINFOU D’ECOT
M1H
02:37:44
14
Arnaud
LEROY
O2 SCORE
SEH
02:38:06
15
Xavier
GARDAVAUD
M1H
02:38:57
16
Damien
RETROUVEY
SEH
02:39:55
17
Samuel
TAILLARD
SEH
02:40:31
18
Francky
LANGLIN
M2H
02:41:42
19
Tom
LANGLIN
ESH
02:41:42
20
Benedicte
BOUJON
SEF
02:43:39
21
Christine
GERBER
SC DAMPRICHARD
M2F
02:44:16
22
Virgile
JOUQUEZ
SEH
02:44:55
23
Paul
VIGNOLA
ASPTT
SEH
02:45:14
24
Maxime
WERNER
SEH
02:46:40
25
Valerio
GHISLETTA
M2H
02:48:35
26
Julien
BOURDENET
BOURGUIRUN
SEH
02:49:05
27
Pascal
BOBILLIER
T R T MONTHEY
M2H
02:51:05
28
Benoit
XOLIN
TRAIL BELFORT MARATHON
ESH
02:52:07
29
Patrick
DUPONT
M2H
02:53:19
30
Mathilde
MORVAN
O2 SCORE
SEF
02:53:25
31
Remi
COQUARD
ASPTT BESANCON
SEH
02:53:29
32
Guillaume
GIRAUDO
DSA VAL DE MORTEAU
SEH
02:53:33
33
Gilles
CIRESA
POMPIERS DE MATHAY
M1H
02:53:42
34
Cyril
MAGNENET
TIP TOP LA FORME SANCEY
SEH
02:55:00
35
David
BARRELET
PONCTION!
SEH
02:55:20
36
Frederic
MATOSEVIC
SG HERICOURT
M1H
02:56:48
37
Sebastien
MAURICE
SEH
02:57:14
38
David
TAVARES
DSA BAUME LES DAMES
SEH
02:57:42
39
Regis
GUERRIN
ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL
M1H
02:58:20
40
Didier
JOLY
M2H
03:00:00
41
Jimmy
FABRE
SEH
03:01:39
42
Olivier
VOLTZENLOGEL
SEH
03:01:46
43
Gerald
JUILLERAT
LES COUREURS DE L ALLLAINE
M1H
03:02:12
44
Joel
CONTE
SG HERICOURT
M1H
03:02:17
45
Justine
PIQUARD
ASPTT
SEF
03:03:00
46
Luc
VALZER
ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
M3H
03:04:06
47
Frederic
GRAND
SG HERICOURT
M2H
03:04:13
48
Olivier
ROMAN
PAYS MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON
M2H
03:05:40
49
Lionel
ALFEROFF
m2H
03:06:05
50
Fabien
FELIX
BOURGUIRUN
M1H
03:06:40
51
Thierry
ROUAULT
RAID AVENTURE DE BETHONCOURT
M2H
03:10:34
52
Caroline
GARDAVAUD
M1F
03:11:17
53
Eric
LOCATELLI
M1H
03:13:39
54
Jerome
MELLIERE
M1H
03:13:39
55
Adrien
FORTIER
SEH
03:16:18
56
Helene
FILLARD
M1F
03:22:50
57
Virginie
PEQUIGNOT
M1F
03:28:22
58
Michel
MAGNENET
TIP TOP LA FORME SANCEY
M3H
03:31:30
59
Audrey
BERNARD
SG HERICOURT
M1F
03:35:45
60
Gregory
BRISWALTER
SEH
03:36:08
61
Sao
IMHOF
T R T MONTHEY
M1F
03:52:31
62
Jerome
SCHIRCH
M1H
03:56:44
63
Francis
BIGOT
M1H
04:00:39
64
Jennifer
SCHALTENBRAND
SEF
04:06:44
65
Eric
VERNIER
M2H
04:06:45
66
Marline
VERNIER
SEF
04:06:45
67
Lucien
MANGE TANTI
SEH
05:04:42