<< Les outils
REVEROT TRAIL - Pierrefontaine les varans court 17 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - F >> - H >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - M4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Theo
BOURGEOIS
TEAM ESPOIR DOUBS TERRE DE TRAIL
JUH
56:51:00
2
Doryan
BOILLON
TEAM ESPOIR DOUBS TERRE DE TRAIL
JUH
56:51:00
3
Paul
COEUDEVEZ
TEAM TESTEUR COMPRESSPORT BESANCON
ESH
58:32:00
4
Hicham
BELAKRI
H
58:32:00
5
Mathieu
VUILLERMOZ
TEAM ESPOIR DOUBS TERRE DE TRAIL
JUH
58:55:00
6
Dylan
RIBEIRO
H
58:55:00
7
Clement
GENISSON
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
01:01:54
8
Lucas
ROUGET
COMPRESSPORT BESANCON
ESH
01:01:54
9
Herve
LAMBERT
M1H
01:04:46
10
Tonny
GAUTHIER
H
01:04:46
11
Victor
FAIVRE PIERRET
LA39
JUH
01:05:11
12
Pierre
BLAISE
DSA ET BIOCOOP MORTEAU, SPORT ET NEIGE
SEH
01:05:11
13
Nicolas
GUYOT
SEH
01:06:50
14
Maxime
GUYOT
SEH
01:06:50
15
Benoit
CHABOD
H
01:07:07
16
Karim
AMRI
H
01:07:07
17
Adrien
POURCHET
FCVV
JUH
01:07:42
18
Joan
BARTHOD
H
01:07:42
19
Yves
BALANCHE
H
01:08:38
20
Manu
CAIREY REMONNAY
H
01:08:38
21
Joel
VUILLEMIN
L EQUPE DES GUILLOUS
M1H
01:09:38
22
Thibaut
HAUTIER
H
01:09:38
23
Edouard
RYSER
M1H
01:09:44
24
Elian
NICOD
H
01:09:44
25
Frederic
PICOT
H
01:11:19
26
Frederic
STARCK
LE PTIT DAMAS
SEH
01:11:19
27
Michel
JUILLARD
H
01:12:18
28
Christophe
SAULNIER
H
01:12:18
29
Nathan
BERNARD
H
01:13:23
30
Didier
BERNARD
H
01:13:23
31
Titouan
MOUGIN
H
01:14:25
32
Corentin
DELACROIX
H
01:14:25
33
Pierre Marie
VOUILLOT
SEH
01:14:31
34
Jerome
PHILIPPON
M1H
01:14:31
35
Michel
BOUCHARD
SEH
01:14:49
36
Samuel
BOUCHARD
H
01:14:49
37
Sabine
PERNIN
TEAM VELORUN
M1F
01:15:08
38
Christine
GERBER
SC DAMPRICHARD
M2F
01:15:08
39
Philippe
EMONIN
H
01:16:00
40
Vincent
LIGIER
LE RUSSEY
M1H
01:16:00
41
Cedric
VAUFREY
LES SAPINS
SEH
01:16:28
42
Fabrice
GARDET
M2H
01:16:28
43
Ludovic
GAUTRON
DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME MORTEAU
SEH
01:17:13
44
Jan
DUBOIS
H
01:17:13
45
Paul
SOUDIERE
SEH
01:18:34
46
Julien
BAUD
SEH
01:18:34
47
Claire
DURAND
LES NATUR ELLES
SEF
01:18:41
48
Helene
HANROT
F
01:18:41
49
Pascal
BASSIGNOT
M1H
01:19:30
50
Christophe
HUOT MARCHAND
SEH
01:19:30
51
Yannick
GOASDUFF
M1H
01:19:35
52
Laurent
SAINTHILLIER
H
01:19:35
53
Guillaume
MEUNIER
TRILION BELFORT
SEH
01:19:57
54
Mathieu
FAIVRE PIERRET
SEH
01:19:57
55
Francis
MAIRE AMIOT
SEH
01:21:51
56
Philippe
VERMOT
M1H
01:21:51
57
Jean
DENECHAU
H
01:22:01
58
Xavier
DENECHAU
m1H
01:22:01
59
Noel
MODOUX
H
01:23:18
60
Jean Patrick
ROZET
H
01:23:18
61
Anthony
TROUTIER
SEH
01:23:37
62
Romain
ARNOULD
H
01:23:37
63
Claudine
COUTANSON
M2F
01:23:52
64
Sylvie
PLURIEL
M2F
01:23:52
65
Vincent
IANUTOLO
H
01:23:55
66
Christian
FILISETTI
H
01:23:55
67
Jerome
PILLOT
SEH
01:25:41
68
Michael
HERANNEY
H
01:25:41
69
Corentin
MULLER
SEH
01:25:43
70
Christophe
LIME
SEH
01:25:43
71
Gregory
ONISSE
LES GUEULOVENTS
M1H
01:25:54
72
Olivier
CHAPPAZ
M1H
01:25:54
73
Eric
DECHOZ
M1H
01:26:03
74
Christophe
GUERRIN
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
01:26:03
75
Adeline
MIDEZ
SEF
01:26:40
76
Perrine
MIDEZ
SEF
01:26:40
77
Brigitte
JUILLARD
F
01:28:00
78
Maria
SAULNIER
F
01:28:00
79
Sylvain
NICOD
H
01:28:56
80
Yannick
MOUGIN
ECORCES SPORTS NATURE
M1H
01:28:56
81
Didier
MOUGEY
H
01:29:28
82
Philippe
COUFFET
H
01:29:28
83
Emmanuel
CAIRE
H
01:30:40
84
Vincent
ROY
H
01:30:40
85
Patrick
CONRAD
VAL DE MORTEAU ATHLETISME
M1H
01:30:53
86
Marthy
MARGUET
H
01:30:53
87
Emmanuel
PERRIN
M2H
01:31:13
88
Jean Denis
PINET
H
01:31:13
89
Benjamin
CUCHEROUSSET
SEH
01:31:22
90
Geoffrey
DUFFET
H
01:31:22
91
Cyril
DELITOT
H
01:31:39
92
Sylvain
EME
H
01:31:39
93
Christophe
DROMARD
TEAM LANDRESSE
M2H
01:32:13
94
Nicolas
VENANT
H
01:32:13
95
Laurent
TRUONG
H
01:32:30
96
Stephane
TRUONG
H
01:32:30
97
Laurette
GAGIC
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEF
01:33:03
98
Vanessa
CHARPY
F
01:33:03
99
Lise
COLLETTE
SEF
01:33:11
100
Aurelie
BASSIGNOT
F
01:33:11
101
Matthieu
ROY
AM DOUBS
SEH
01:33:49
102
Julien
BOBILLIER
SEH
01:33:49
103
Marie
GUYOT
F
01:34:19
104
Marie
LOCATELLI
F
01:34:19
105
Romain
RAPPART
H
01:34:37
106
Stephane
DUFFET
ASPTT AUXERRE
M2H
01:34:37
107
Stephane
BAUMONT
SEH
01:35:49
108
Karim
ID BIRROU
H
01:35:49
109
Virginie
DREZET
F
01:36:00
110
Olga
HUOT MARCHAND
F
01:36:00
111
Marion
THIRIEZ
SEF
01:36:22
112
Louise
BLANC
F
01:36:22
113
Benjamin
PARROD
H
01:37:06
114
Hugues
COUTERET
SEH
01:37:06
115
Nicolas
DUBOIS
H
01:38:38
116
Benoit
CHOPARD
H
01:38:38
117
Anthony
BARTHET
M2H
01:39:05
118
Fabien
HENRY
H
01:39:05
119
Sybil
CHANEY
M1F
01:39:07
120
Anna
BARDEY
F
01:39:07
121
Valentin
BARTHOD
BOUDI ET SA CLIQUE
SEH
01:39:37
122
Joachim
PETIT
LES GILLES ET JAUNE LE RICARD AUSSI
SEH
01:39:37
123
Fabrice
NEDEY
M1H
01:39:42
124
Kevin
HUGUENOTTE
H
01:39:42
125
Isabelle
LOMBARDOT
M1F
01:40:02
126
Adeline
PIQUARD
SEF
01:40:02
127
Yann
MEROUGE
H
01:40:34
128
Jean Remy
BARTHOT
SEH
01:40:34
129
Eric
FEUVRIER
SEH
01:40:40
130
Damien
CUENOT
M2H
01:40:40
131
Edouard
SIEGFRID
H
01:41:46
132
Thibault
DEVILLERS
H
01:41:46
133
Marie
CACERES
DSA PONTARLIER
SEF
01:42:22
134
Marcilia
BELOT
F
01:42:22
135
Yves
BRUTILLOT
M2H
01:42:41
136
Sebastien
BRUTILLOT
ESH
01:42:41
137
Nadege
SANCHEZ HENRY
F
01:44:07
138
Claire
ROYER
SEF
01:44:07
139
Nathalie
SIMONIN
M1F
01:44:22
140
Julie
LAMBERT
SEF
01:44:22
141
Sophie
BERTHET
SEF
01:45:22
142
Marie Helene
GREFFIER
F
01:45:22
143
Carine
SIMON CHOPARD
M1F
01:45:32
144
Nadege
BERNARD
F
01:45:32
145
Cecile
JEANNIN
F
01:45:35
146
Gabrielle
JEANNIN
SEF
01:45:35
147
Sebastien
ROYER
M1H
01:46:02
148
Cedric
BECKER
H
01:46:02
149
Christian
DEISZ
M3H
01:46:20
150
Danel
CHAOURS
M3H
01:46:20
151
Delphine
HIRSCHY
TMC
SEF
01:47:17
152
Emilie
GAUME
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
SEF
01:47:17
153
Quentin
GUILLAME
H
01:47:30
154
Valentin
SUIPYS
H
01:47:30
155
Celine
FAUGERE
F
01:47:56
156
Anne
CUENOT
SEH
01:47:56
157
Maud
LEMASSON
F
01:48:26
158
Cindy
MOUGIN
F
01:48:26
159
Anne Sophie
PEGEOT
SEF
01:48:36
160
Claire
REBERT
SEF
01:48:36
161
Maud
AMIOTTE
F
01:49:24
162
Adele
ROSSI
F
01:49:24
163
Elise
DELACROIX
F
01:50:17
164
Elodie
FAIVRE
F
01:50:17
165
Yohan
DELACROIX
H
01:50:19
166
Marie
VERMOT DESROCHES
SEF
01:50:23
167
Maud
BRAND
F
01:50:23
168
Lucile
DOTAL PONS
F
01:51:05
169
Claire
DOTAL PONS
F
01:51:05
170
Stephanie
RIBEIRO
F
01:51:29
171
Clementine
SUCHET
ESF
01:51:29
172
Pauline
LOMBARDOT
SEF
01:51:32
173
Julie
CHOGNARD
F
01:51:32
174
Alexandra
FERNANDEZ TOURNIER
SG HERICOURT
M1F
01:52:53
175
Aurelie
PERTUISET
F
01:52:53
176
Pascale
JURCZAK
F
01:54:07
177
Noelle
DUPONT
M2F
01:54:07
178
Bernard
REGNIER
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
M4H
01:54:11
179
Justine
DELAY
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
SEF
01:54:11
180
Clemence
BOURDIN
F
01:54:22
181
Celine
CHAMPENOIS
F
01:54:22
182
Macha
GUIBELIN
F
01:56:47
183
Galina
GUIBELIN
F
01:56:47
184
Alexandra
MOUGIN
ECORCES SPORTS NATURE
M1F
01:57:25
185
Ingrid
NICOD
F
01:57:25
186
Marine
GAUME
SEF
01:57:42
187
Cecilia
PERROT MINNOT
F
01:57:42
188
Helene
CUENOT
F
01:58:10
189
Suzanne
DERIS
F
01:58:10
190
Coralie
ARNOUX
SEF
01:58:52
191
Maude
BUREAU
SEF
01:58:52
192
Gratienne
HUSY
F
01:59:23
193
Florence
BRENOT
F
02:04:50
194
Francine
DUBIEZ
F
02:04:50
195
Juliette
COMBEL
SEF
02:06:58
196
Marion
MARQUIS
F
02:06:58
197
Adeline
PIERRE
F
02:12:46
198
Helene
TELLIER
F
02:12:46