<< Les outils
TRAIL N LOUE - Mouthier haute pierre court 18 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUF >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Lucas
ROUGET
COMPRESSPORT BESANCON
ESH
01:30:07
2
Doryan
BOILLON
TEAM ESPOIR DOUBS TERRE DE TRAIL
JUH
01:35:03
3
Remi
GAUTHIER
SEH
01:37:51
4
Martin
MARVIE
CHILL&TRAIL
ESH
01:39:22
5
Jonathan
MEULLE
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
SEH
01:40:21
6
Pierre Alain
GIRARDET
TEAM INTERSPORT PONTARLIER
SEH
01:40:39
7
Nicolas
GUYOT
SEH
01:40:52
8
Francois Henri
DRUOT
RITONIO
SEH
01:41:55
9
Vincent
PECCLET
SEH
01:42:16
10
Jean Christophe
FLEURY
M1H
01:43:15
11
Christophe
BENAY
TEAMINTERSPORTBESANCON
M2H
01:43:42
12
Paul
COEUDEVEZ
TEAM COMPRESSPORT BESANCON
ESH
01:44:09
13
Mickael
PICHOT
SEH
01:44:19
14
Nicolas
CUENIN
COMPRESSPORT RRUN BESANCON
M1H
01:44:47
15
Paul
PATTON
ADOT 25
SEH
01:45:47
16
Maxime
GUYOT
SEH
01:46:01
17
Ludovic
BAILLY BASIN
SEH
01:47:31
18
Laurent
MARGUET
TEAM SPORTMIDABLE
SEH
01:48:21
19
Gilles
VALFREY
M2H
01:48:22
20
Jeremy
SANTI
SEH
01:48:45
21
Jerome
SCHERER
CAF BESANCON
SEH
01:49:10
22
Fred
AUBRY
ABV LES HERBIERS
SEH
01:49:13
23
Fabian
DARTEVELLE
SEH
01:49:47
24
Olivier
VIVIEN
M1H
01:49:52
25
Herve
LAMBERT
M1H
01:50:22
26
Jordane
THOUVEREY
SEH
01:50:35
27
Christophe
SIRE
M1H
01:51:08
28
Dorian
LAITHIER
SEH
01:51:31
29
Pierre
ROUGET
CHAM TRAIL CAMP
SEH
01:52:03
30
Corentin
BOURGEOIS
ESPRIT TRAIL AMIS
ESH
01:52:30
31
Sebastien
GRILLON
SC FRASNE DRUGEON
SEH
01:53:43
32
Jimmy
MOMY
TMC
JUH
01:54:14
33
Simon
BULLOZ
DIKKENEK CREW
SEH
01:54:24
34
Antoine
TARBY
SEH
01:54:27
35
Dorian
GANNARD
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
SEH
01:54:38
36
Damien
SANTI
SEH
01:54:39
37
Vincent
NORMAND
SEH
01:54:56
38
Franck
PLOUGASTEL
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
M1H
01:55:07
39
Fred
DAUDEY
LA BANDE A ZINZIN
M1H
01:55:11
40
Jules
LAVRY
DAC DOLE
JUH
01:55:17
41
Joel
VUILLEMIN
L EQUPE DES GUILLOUS
M1H
01:55:22
42
Maxime
FAIVRE
SEH
01:55:22
43
Stephane
SCHALLER
SEH
01:56:17
44
Mathieu
WECK
SEH
01:56:19
45
Florian
ROMESTIN
ALLEZ LES VERTS
SEH
01:56:22
46
Ophelie
MOUGIN
ESF
01:56:30
47
Julien
HERZIG
BESANCON AC / TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
SEH
01:57:26
48
Paul
VERDY
ASPTT
JUH
01:57:33
49
Jules
BERNARD
SEH
01:58:36
50
Anthony
TYRODE
SEH
01:58:43
51
Paul
SOUDIERE
SEH
01:59:19
52
Laure
COSTE
TEAM O2SCORE
SEF
01:59:22
53
Lucas
DELACROIX
ESH
01:59:40
54
Mathieu
VERHILLE
SEH
01:59:44
55
Jerome
BARBIER
M1H
01:59:49
56
Yohann
SAUGET
SEH
02:00:15
57
Jocelyn
VUITTENEZ
M1H
02:00:18
58
Thibaut
HUSY
ASEB
ESH
02:01:01
59
Cedric
VERDOT
SEH
02:01:04
60
Fabrice
TALVAT
M2H
02:01:31
61
Franck
CUCHEROUSSET
AGRI REVROTRAILEUR
SEH
02:01:38
62
Pablo
MARTIN
ASPTT BESANCON
SEH
02:01:48
63
Herve
PHILIPPE
SEH
02:02:18
64
Alexandre
MICHALET
DSA
SEH
02:02:20
65
Luc
GIRARD
M3H
02:02:21
66
Christophe
COUSTET
PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE
M1H
02:02:24
67
Aymeric
JEUNIAU
SEH
02:02:27
68
Sabine
PERNIN
TEAM VELORUN
M1F
02:02:38
69
Vincent
BAJOU
SEH
02:02:39
70
Bruno
MACLE
OTB
M1H
02:02:48
71
Martin
TISSOT
ASOP
SEH
02:02:49
72
Pierre
CARBONI
SEH
02:03:00
73
Yannick
GOASDUFF
M1H
02:03:20
74
Camille
ROUFFIAC
SEH
02:03:53
75
Alexandre
TERRILLON
SEH
02:03:55
76
Sebastien
JACQUES
M1H
02:04:06
77
Romain
JERUSALMY
M1H
02:04:10
78
Jean Luc
AMSTUTZ
M3H
02:04:11
79
Laurent
CIRON
GAHS
M1H
02:04:57
80
Pierre Nicolas
BOLE
LES CASTORS
SEH
02:04:58
81
Laurent
COGNARD
SEH
02:05:01
82
Pierre
LAURENT
SEH
02:05:04
83
Adrien
BILLOT
SEH
02:05:22
84
Sebastien
BASSARD
PTIT LU
M1H
02:05:30
85
David
MAIRE
TEAM COMTE PETITE
SEH
02:06:14
86
Remi
COLLAUD
SEH
02:06:33
87
Antoine
JACQUOT
M1H
02:06:49
88
Reynald
GANNARD
ESH
02:06:51
89
Marcel
BICHET
M3H
02:07:06
90
Thibaut
JEANGUILLAUME
SEH
02:07:12
91
Romain
CORDIER
ESH
02:07:44
92
Patrick
PETIT
M1H
02:07:53
93
Sallem
AOUIDA
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
SEH
02:07:59
94
Thierry
BARET
M1H
02:08:06
95
Frederique
PORTET
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON / TRI VAL DE GRAY
M1F
02:08:10
96
Michel
MIRMONT
SEH
02:08:18
97
Thibaut
ZVER
SEH
02:08:42
98
Alexandre
MARANDET
SEH
02:08:43
99
Fanny
POTOT
ASFT ATHLE
M1F
02:08:45
100
Paul
LAPLANTE
SEH
02:08:56
101
Christophe
VUILLEMIN
FUNNY RUN RUN
SEH
02:09:32
102
Franck
BACLET
M1H
02:09:36
103
Alexandre
LAIGNEL
SEH
02:10:05
104
Marc
TRIOSCHI
M2H
02:10:06
105
Marc
LABOUREY
M1H
02:10:06
106
Christophe
JOLIVET
M1H
02:10:07
107
Francky
DELHAYE
SEH
02:10:13
108
Sabrina
BELOT
COMPRESSPORT RRUN
SEF
02:10:19
109
Gregory
ROLAND
M1H
02:11:14
110
Claire
DURAND
LES NATUR ELLES
SEF
02:11:28
111
Etienne
CHARLIER
GROUPE LOISIR DSA PONTARLIER
SEH
02:11:31
112
Florent
PILOD
SEH
02:12:02
113
Lionel
ALFEROFF
M2H
02:12:07
114
Olivier
BAUDOUIN
J3 SPORTS AMILLY
M1H
02:12:31
115
Ludovic
GAUTRON
DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME MORTEAU
SEH
02:12:55
116
Typhanie
BEPOIX
SEF
02:13:08
117
Anthony
LAURENT
SEH
02:13:45
118
Raphael
OLIVIER
COMBE D AIN TRAIL
M1H
02:14:10
119
Thibault
PARIS
SEH
02:14:11
120
Cedric
VAUFREY
LES SAPINS
SEH
02:14:14
121
Nicolas
HESSE
M1H
02:14:15
122
Fabrice
GARDET
M2H
02:14:21
123
Frederic
MOUSSERON
M1H
02:14:24
124
Christopher
CHRETIEN
SEH
02:14:24
125
Philippe
DURAND
M2H
02:14:36
126
Elen
AMIOTTE
DSA VAL MORTEAU ATHLE
M1F
02:14:41
127
Florimond
DREZET
SEH
02:14:42
128
Rudy
BARDIN
SEH
02:14:46
129
Romain
DELORME
SEH
02:14:51
130
Stephane
RUCHET
M1H
02:14:58
131
Laurette
GAGIC
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEF
02:15:01
132
Loic
BULLY
SEH
02:15:04
133
Antoine
LAGARDE
RIDE IN PEACE
SEH
02:15:17
134
Maxime
LOCATELLI
ASPTT
SEH
02:15:22
135
Martial
CUCHE
SEH
02:15:25
136
Romain
CHABOD
SEH
02:15:43
137
Anthony
CASALE
SEH
02:15:44
138
Olivier
THIRION
SEH
02:15:46
139
Jean Pierre
BARBIER
EB TRAIL EURVILLE
M2H
02:16:03
140
Marion
RUFFIER
DSA PONTARLIER
SEF
02:16:13
141
Francis
FLUCKIGER
M2H
02:16:18
142
Xavier
MICHAUD
RAID DEFFI POMPIER
M1H
02:16:42
143
Patrice
JACQUES
M1H
02:17:01
144
Arnaud
DARPHIN
ALL JURA TRAIL
SEH
02:17:33
145
Xavier
TARBY
M1H
02:17:37
146
Dimitri
BAUDET
M1H
02:17:38
147
Raphael
FAIVRE
M1H
02:17:41
148
Lucas
GADIOLET
CRAPAST
SEH
02:17:43
149
Sylvain
BOUCHER
SEH
02:17:50
150
Sebastien
AUBRY
M1H
02:18:01
151
Xavier
JACQUEY
M2H
02:18:53
152
Jean Christophe
FAVROT
RISOUX CLUB
M1H
02:19:36
153
Thomas
BEZ
ESH
02:19:44
154
Didier
CHAVOT
M2H
02:19:47
155
Eloi
BLANC
SEH
02:19:56
156
Julie
CUYNET
DSA PONTARLIER
SEF
02:20:07
157
Anne
MADRE
TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM
SEF
02:21:31
158
Marc
BRISSINGER
PELOUSEY CTD
M3H
02:22:08
159
Loic
LOMBERGET
SEH
02:22:14
160
Jacquin
VALERIE
SEH
02:22:18
161
Maurice
BARBIER
APERUN TAPAS TRAIL
M1H
02:22:20
162
Jean Charles
GALMICHE
SEH
02:22:40
163
Guillaume
GRISEY
SEH
02:23:03
164
Olivier
ROUILLER
M2H
02:23:04
165
Fernando
MENDES
SEH
02:23:19
166
Frederic
GUIBOURG
RTT
M1H
02:23:20
167
Laurent
PARTY
SEH
02:23:22
168
Vincent
PESEUX
U SPORT
M2H
02:23:25
169
Titouan
CUENOT
ESH
02:23:38
170
Alain
AYMON
LA FOULEE
M3H
02:23:43
171
Patrick
TIROLE
M2H
02:23:51
172
Jerome
AMIOT
M1H
02:23:54
173
Florine
CHOLLEY
CASCOL
SEF
02:23:56
174
Sylvain
POIRIER
M1H
02:23:56
175
Teddy
CORNEVAUX
SEH
02:23:57
176
Geraldine
VUITTENEZ
M2F
02:23:58
177
Emmanuel
HUCHET
M2H
02:23:59
178
Julie
RITTER
SEF
02:24:03
179
Nathalie
BENOIT
SEF
02:24:12
180
Anne
SPINELLI
SEF
02:24:29
181
Romain
SPINELLI
SEH
02:24:30
182
Laurent
MAILLOT
TMC
SEH
02:24:31
183
Gerard
JEANCLER
M3H
02:24:56
184
David
LAGET
SEH
02:25:08
185
Anais
VIENET
SEF
02:25:30
186
Christophe
FOURNIER
M2H
02:25:50
187
Christophe
JOB
POISSONS
M2H
02:26:00
188
Pierre
GIUNTINI
LES FURETS
SEH
02:26:02
189
Anne
JACQUIN
TRAILHUNTER
SEF
02:26:16
190
Xavier
LOMBARDOT
M2H
02:26:23
191
Annabelle
FERRAND
SEF
02:26:30
192
Aurelien
MASSON
SEH
02:26:31
193
Julien
CORREIA
SEH
02:26:42
194
Arnaud
ITIE
RIDE IN PEACE
M1H
02:26:42
195
Christelle
MOLAS
ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL
M1F
02:26:48
196
Florian
RACINE
SEH
02:26:55
197
Frederic
WETSCH
DSA/SPORT 2000
SEH
02:27:18
198
Catherine
COLLAUD
SEF
02:27:22
199
Frederic
VERNASSIER
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
M1H
02:27:50
200
Eric
FERRY
M2H
02:27:55
201
Jules
GIRARD
SEH
02:28:25
202
Florian
BOUCARD
SEH
02:28:27
203
Laurent
QUENOT
M2H
02:28:36
204
Stephanie
BOILLOT
M1F
02:28:39
205
Jonathan
THURRE
SEH
02:28:40
206
Frederic
VUILLEMIN
SEH
02:28:41
207
Samuel
BOURDENET
STRAVA L DAHON TEAM RAIDLIGHT
M1H
02:29:04
208
Marie Pierre
RUSTERHOLTZ
PCTD
M1F
02:29:19
209
Theo
MARONCLES
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON
JUH
02:29:32
210
David
BROT
M1H
02:30:14
211
Christian
PELLETIER
M3H
02:30:17
212
Arnaud
CATHERINE
M1H
02:30:22
213
Cyril
GUILLOT
M1H
02:30:35
214
David
DETOT
M2H
02:30:41
215
Olivier
DELIVERT
M1H
02:31:13
216
Emily
FLEURISSON
SEF
02:31:14
217
Corentin
MULLER
SEH
02:31:14
218
Arnaud
PELLISSIER
M1H
02:31:25
219
Kevin
RIVA
THOR
SEH
02:31:32
220
Pierre
GROSCLAUDE
KALON
SEH
02:31:35
221
Jean Claude
ANDRE
M1H
02:31:40
222
Aurelie
VERNASSIER
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
M1F
02:31:47
223
David
CHEVENNEMENT
SEH
02:31:53
224
Joel
DAMIEN
M1H
02:31:54
225
Luca
PETIOT
JUH
02:32:05
226
Julien
PARMENTIER
M2H
02:32:18
227
Pascal
DERREZ
EB TRAIL 52
M2H
02:32:20
228
Augustine
BALOSSI
SEF
02:32:24
229
Pierre Yves
LAURENT
M3H
02:32:24
230
Claude
POUILLET
M2H
02:32:52
231
Andre
HESSE
M4H
02:33:14
232
Melvin
MOUGEY
ESH
02:33:19
233
Cyrille
AVELLANEDA
SEH
02:33:19
234
Pierre
FOUCHARD
M2H
02:33:25
235
Frederique
LALLEMAND
BLA BLA TRAIL
M1F
02:33:26
236
Julien
BAUD
SEH
02:33:26
237
Mickael
POUX BERTHE
SEH
02:33:33
238
Jean Marc
HERNANDEZ
M1H
02:33:52
239
Michel
MAIRE
TEAM COMTE PETITE
M3H
02:33:52
240
Valerie
RAGOT
M2F
02:33:53
241
Louis
THALAMY
SEH
02:34:00
242
Mathieu
DARDELIN
MICHTOUBELL
M1H
02:34:21
243
Veronique
NOEL
LA FOULEE DE BUSSIGNY
M2F
02:34:26
244
Clemence
QUERRY
SEF
02:34:26
245
Lydie
BOFFY
SEF
02:34:29
246
Christophe
LIME
SEH
02:34:59
247
Dorian
ROBBE
JUH
02:35:02
248
Anne Laure
PERGAUD
M1F
02:35:06
249
Aurelien
DREZET
SEH
02:35:13
250
Sam
RAGOT
TEAM PICHON
SEH
02:35:15
251
Alexandre
OUDIN
SEH
02:35:21
252
Gerard
MARTIN
BESANCON TRIATHLON
M1H
02:35:30
253
Gilles
MOUREY
M2H
02:35:34
254
Stephanie
GUILAUME MOUREY
M1F
02:35:34
255
Antoine
MOTTAS
RANDO RUNNING
SEH
02:35:39
256
David
HERMET
SEH
02:35:57
257
Tom
NOIR
SEH
02:36:01
258
Clementine
SUCHET
ESF
02:36:02
259
Anne Lise
DUBOZ
TRAIL TITUDE
SEF
02:36:22
260
Didier
RAGOT
M2H
02:36:28
261
Nelly
GANIER
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
M1F
02:36:37
262
Adrien
COZZOLINO
SEH
02:36:46
263
Hugues
COUTERET
SEH
02:36:53
264
Maud
LENTISCO
SEF
02:37:42
265
Baptiste
LEGRAND
SEH
02:37:53
266
Yann
WALTERS
M1H
02:38:07
267
Sebastien
DECOMBE
M1H
02:38:26
268
Bruno
VACELET
CENTEAM
M1H
02:38:44
269
Gilles
GIRARDET
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
M2H
02:38:45
270
Joel
ANDREY
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
M2H
02:38:50
271
Nadine
VERNEREY
M2F
02:38:55
272
Julien
TRIPONNEY
FOR TRAIL
SEH
02:39:16
273
Marie
BAUDOZ
SKI CLUB FRASNE DRUGEON
SEF
02:39:28
274
Maite
BOBILLIER CHAUMONT
SEF
02:39:34
275
Louise
PATOIS
APERAM
ESF
02:39:45
276
Cyrielle
DEBAENE
ESF
02:39:47
277
Morgane
MANTOVANI
SEF
02:39:49
278
Julien
BOUCLANS
BESANCON ACADEMIE FUTSAL
SEH
02:40:13
279
Fanny
GENIN
RANDO RUNNING BESANCON
SEF
02:40:25
280
Philippe
SCHELL
COP’AIN DE TRAIL
M1H
02:40:26
281
Catherine
TISSOT
DSA PONTARLIER
M2F
02:40:28
282
Corinne
DEBOIS
M2F
02:40:32
283
Josephine
BEAUNE
SEF
02:40:50
284
Marion
THIRIEZ
SEF
02:40:50
285
Maxime
HERRMANN
SEH
02:40:56
286
Jose
ZAPATA
LES CHOUCHOUS
SEH
02:41:23
287
Alban
CHEVIET
ESH
02:41:32
288
Nicolas
METIN
CA FOOT
M1H
02:41:38
289
Thomas
DEBRAY
PCTD
ESH
02:41:47
290
Katia
GABOLDE
ASPTT TRAIL BELFORT
M1F
02:41:54
291
Petit Dit Grezeriat
LUCAS
CHILL&TRAIL
ESH
02:42:05
292
Adeline
PIQUARD
SEF
02:42:05
293
Sandrine
SIMONIN
SEF
02:42:06
294
Mike
PAILLET
CHILL & TRAIL
SEH
02:42:07
295
Frederic
IEHLEN
M2H
02:42:13
296
Gregory
COULON
JACQUIE ET MICHEL
M1H
02:42:18
297
Anaelle
MAUPETIT
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
SEF
02:42:36
298
Jerome
TERRIER
M1H
02:42:49
299
Thomas
HOLSTEIN
M1H
02:43:07
300
Mailys
GUYOT
SEF
02:43:15
301
Isabelle
LOMBARDOT
M1F
02:43:29
302
Jean Marie
BOURGEOIS
TEAM LA GAUDINE
M3H
02:43:38
303
Elisabeth
FERREUX
TEAM LA GAUDINE
M1F
02:43:39
304
Benedicte
NOLOT
PSN
SEF
02:43:49
305
Jerome
GHIDINELLI
M2H
02:43:53
306
Mathieu
VALLET
SEH
02:44:04
307
Gaetan
KOVACEVIC
SEH
02:44:14
308
Quentin
TROUPEL
SEH
02:44:17
309
Marie
BARBIER
SEF
02:44:35
310
Laurent
GELADE
M2H
02:44:37
311
Estelle
PELLISSIER
GAHS
SEF
02:45:09
312
Geoffrey
VIENET
SEH
02:45:12
313
Frederic
APPERTI
M1H
02:45:12
314
Julien
TOUBIN
SEH
02:45:25
315
Nathalie
SIMONIN
M1F
02:45:26
316
Engueran
BUFFARD
ESH
02:45:33
317
Arnaud
FONGEALLAZ
M1H
02:45:35
318
Patrick
DUCLOUX
M2H
02:45:46
319
Laurent
GAUME
M1H
02:45:58
320
Marina
CORDEAU
CNP TRIATHLON PONTARLIER
M1F
02:46:04
321
Ahmed
ER RAY
SEH
02:46:53
322
Herve
BAILLY
M1H
02:47:30
323
Cyrielle
JOURNOT
SEF
02:47:51
324
Thierry
WISNIEWSKY
M2H
02:47:53
325
Boris
CARTIER
M1H
02:47:59
326
Yanis
JEANNINGROS
M1H
02:48:24
327
Didier
CASADEI
M2F
02:48:28
328
Didier
CHAMBON
BESAC E RIDE
M2H
02:48:29
329
Marie
SALOMON
SEF
02:48:55
330
Marion
BRESSON
SEF
02:48:59
331
Benjamin
NIAUX
SEH
02:49:00
332
Catherine
GAUME GIRARDOT
TRAIL ENTRE ELLES
SEF
02:49:39
333
Martine
BANDELIER
TRAILEURS DES ROCHES
M1F
02:50:11
334
Pauline
IMHOFF
SEF
02:50:43
335
Lucile
GRISOT
ESF
02:50:49
336
Alexis
MARION
JUH
02:50:50
337
Christine
TRIMAILLE
DSA
M2F
02:50:55
338
Isabelle
CARDOT
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
M2F
02:51:01
339
Jerome
VOUILLOT
SEH
02:51:02
340
Cindy
BRETILLOT
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
SEF
02:51:05
341
David
DUROUX
DSA BAUME LES DAMES
M1H
02:51:07
342
Arsene
DORNIER
M3H
02:51:08
343
Romain
SALVAT
DPT
SEH
02:51:17
344
Julie
LAMBERT
SEF
02:51:35
345
Thierry
HERBAUT
DSA PONTARLIER
M2H
02:51:38
346
Dominique
FAIVRE
DSA PONTARLIER
M2H
02:51:39
347
Fernand
VACCA
DSA PONTARLIER
M2H
02:52:04
348
Thierry
BEAUNE
M2H
02:53:27
349
William
VILLIETTE
RUNECOTEAM
M1H
02:53:28
350
Simon
NNORUKA
JUH
02:53:34
351
Samuel
NNORUKA
M1H
02:53:36
352
David
MIRAT
LES ACRAUX
M1H
02:53:47
353
Didier
MAURIN
M3H
02:53:48
354
Armand
JONVILLE
M2H
02:53:54
355
Francois
BARBE
M3H
02:54:13
356
Herve
FORESTIER
M2H
02:54:14
357
Ludovic
MONNIN
SEH
02:54:17
358
Aurelie
NICOD
SEF
02:54:18
359
Regis
NICOD
SEH
02:54:18
360
Charline
MONNOT
SEF
02:54:35
361
Marie Pierre
LEBLANC
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
M2F
02:54:59
362
Pierre
POUX
VDGM
M4H
02:55:03
363
Sebastien
PORTET
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
M1H
02:55:03
364
Paul Antoine
COMTE
SEH
02:55:14
365
Remi
DROUET
SEH
02:55:17
366
Camille
POURCHET
ESF
02:55:20
367
Sabrina
MENDES
SEH
02:55:26
368
Florence
DEBOUVRY
M1F
02:55:32
369
Marion
MENOZZI
DSA SAINT VIT
M1F
02:55:36
370
Catherine
MANGIN
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
M2F
02:55:36
371
Emmanuel
BRUCHON
SEH
02:56:19
372
Marie
FAIVRE
SEF
02:56:21
373
Sandrine
VALLET
SEF
02:57:06
374
Sonia
OLIVIER
SEF
02:57:07
375
Mickael
PERRIN
M1H
02:58:06
376
Emmanuelle
LEGAIN
M1F
02:58:07
377
Celine
ECOFFET
SEF
02:58:07
378
Jessica
LACROIX
ESF
02:58:27
379
Augustin
DUCRET
ESH
02:58:29
380
Zaid
DEBBICHE
M2H
02:58:29
381
Pauline
ROY
SEF
02:58:42
382
Adrien
FORTIER
SEH
02:58:45
383
Antony
CHABOD
SEH
02:58:51
384
Marion
PESENTI
SEF
02:58:52
385
Florence
VERHILLE
SEF
02:58:52
386
Tarby
PHILIPPE
M2H
02:59:21
387
Damien
CUENOT
M2H
02:59:22
388
Juliette
VAUTIER
SEF
02:59:41
389
Jean Marie
CHAGUE
M3H
02:59:51
390
David
AGNELOT
ASPSAV PEUGEOT CITROEN VESOUL
M1H
03:00:03
391
Aude
GRANDMOUGIN
M1F
03:00:03
392
Emeline
JOLY
SAFRAN NACELLES NORMANDIE
SEF
03:00:08
393
Michel
JANIN
M2H
03:01:17
394
Dominique
CAILLE
M3H
03:02:01
395
Bastien
BOLE
ESH
03:02:15
396
Brice
POIRSON
SEH
03:02:19
397
Claire
ROYER
SEF
03:02:27
398
Arnaud
ANDRE
M2H
03:02:57
399
Marlene
RENAUD
SEF
03:03:03
400
Murielle
MOUGET
M1F
03:03:03
401
Octavie
GOUGEON
SEF
03:03:06
402
Pauline
LOMBARDOT
SEF
03:03:19
403
Cedric
GOMEZ MONTIEL
SEH
03:03:37
404
Isabelle
PROST
LES CHAUFFE LA SEMELLE
M2F
03:03:59
405
Soleine
CHOLLEY
ASPTT
SEF
03:04:56
406
Manon
VANDENAMEELE
ASPTT BESANCON
ESF
03:04:59
407
Martin
JOLIBOIS
SEH
03:05:10
408
Thomas
CANTIN
SEH
03:05:28
409
Dominique
MARECHAL
M3H
03:05:31
410
Lisa
MUCCIARELLI
SEF
03:05:39
411
Sarah
POIRSON GERDIL
SEF
03:06:17
412
Gwendoline
PIRILLO
THOR
SEF
03:06:49
413
Chantal Sophie
GIRARD
M1F
03:07:42
414
Laurence
GEORGES
M1F
03:08:25
415
Jordan
FORTADY
DIAMOND PIPE TEAM
SEH
03:08:35
416
Annabelle
FROSIO
SEF
03:08:54
417
Laura
SIMONNET
SEF
03:08:54
418
Bruno
BATAIL
M2H
03:09:08
419
Thomas
HEMMER
ESH
03:09:51
420
Agnes
BALSIER
ESF
03:09:51
421
Baptiste
PILLOIX
ESH
03:09:51
422
Gilles
FOVET
KEOLIS MONT JURA
M2H
03:10:52
423
Severine
NNORUKA
M1F
03:12:26
424
Frederic
SIMON
U SPORTS
M1H
03:12:45
425
Stephane
CASTEILLA
FOULEE LOISIR SAUGETTE
M1H
03:13:49
426
Melanie
CORNU
JUF
03:13:52
427
Emilie
HENRIOT
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
SEF
03:14:37
428
Marion
CHOLLEY
SEF
03:14:50
429
Marie Celine
MAILLOT
M2F
03:14:50
430
Maryse
MAGNIN
M2F
03:15:50
431
Julien
DELAIR
IKS
SEH
03:16:08
432
Florence
GIRARD
M2F
03:16:26
433
Pauline
MILLET
LES CHOUCHOUS
SEF
03:16:33
434
Elise
BARDENET
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
ESF
03:16:34
435
Eric
BARDENET
M2H
03:16:40
436
Olivia
BERNARD
SEF
03:16:55
437
Michel
BOURDERIONNET
M3H
03:16:56
438
Cecile
DROZ BARTHOLET
DSA BAUME LES DAMES
M1F
03:19:02
439
Emmanuelle
COUSAERT
ALL JURA TRAIL
SEF
03:19:04
440
Claire
VERMOT DESROCHES
SEF
03:20:23
441
Francine
DEVOILLE
COURIR LE MONDE
M2F
03:21:11
442
Gael
CORNU
SEH
03:21:17
443
Isabelle
BILINSKI
M2F
03:21:18
444
Philippe
LELUC
M3H
03:21:18
445
Gwenael
FAIVRE
SEH
03:21:57
446
Quentin
BOILLON
NODJ RALAKATINOS
SEH
03:21:59
447
Sabat
KHOEUN
SEH
03:21:59
448
Gerald
STREIT
M1H
03:22:45
449
Helene
STREIT
M1F
03:22:45
450
Eric
COQUET
GERFLOR TEAM FC
M1H
03:26:15
451
Stephane
CARLOT
ASBM
M1H
03:26:16
452
Camille
DESFORET
ESF
03:26:40
453
Sandra
LAINE
F2R
SEF
03:26:41
454
Lucie
GRILLON
ESF
03:32:42
455
Salome
LETONDOR
SEF
03:33:34
456
Quentin
JOLY
SEH
03:33:36
457
Mireille
ANDREY
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
M2F
03:34:42
458
Mylene
JUIF
M2F
03:34:42
459
Patricia
CANET
M1F
03:34:52
460
Josette
DOUGE
M2F
03:35:51
461
Denis
BLANC
M3H
03:36:15
462
Solange
VUILLEMIN
SEF
03:37:45
463
Marie Agnes
PROST
M3F
03:40:36
464
Carine
RICHOU
M2F
03:54:40
465
Samuel
CORBERAND
ASPSAV COURSE A PIED
SEH
03:54:42