<< Les outils
TRAIL DES FORTS - Besancon court 10 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - >> - CAF >> - CAH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUF >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - m1H >> - m2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4F >> - m4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Gaelle
TANNIERE
AQUAVELOPODE
M1F
00:55:01
2
Stephanie
HUGUET
M1F
00:58:19
3
Elise
MANDY
BESANCON TRIATHLON
M1F
01:02:38
4
Sophie
COLLARD
I CHJASSI ANTICHI
M1F
01:02:48
5
Laurence
VALNET
BESANCON TRIATHLON
M1F
01:05:07
6
Anne
GUY
M1F
01:05:27
7
Dorothee
CHOULET
M1F
01:06:24
8
Sybil
CHANEY
M1F
01:08:06
9
Sabine
LINNOTTE
M1F
01:10:36
10
Evelyne
GUERINEAU
M1F
01:10:52
11
Claudine
ROUSSEL
M1F
01:11:06
12
Charlotte
JACQUARD
M1F
01:11:44
13
Celine
BABEL
M1F
01:12:23
14
Isabelle
PERROT
M1F
01:12:56
15
Linda
WECK
M1F
01:12:59
16
Carine
BADOZ
M1F
01:13:13
17
Coralie
CLEMENT
M1F
01:13:38
18
Carole
SALONAS
M1F
01:14:32
19
Bolmont
EDWIGE
GYM DE THISE
M1F
01:15:02
20
Amandine
OUDET
M1F
01:15:13
21
Sonia
MERCIER
M1F
01:15:13
22
Sandrine
MARTIN
FERRIERES SA
M1F
01:15:37
23
Delphine
GENTZIK
AS KEOLIS BESANCON MOBILITES
M1F
01:17:12
24
Florence
FERREBEUF
US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES
M1F
01:17:19
25
Anne
MARCEIX
M1F
01:17:21
26
Aude
GRANDMOUGIN
GTV VESOUL
M1F
01:17:26
27
Isabelle
LOMBARDOT
M1F
01:17:47
28
Chloe
PICOT
M1F
01:17:47
29
Sophie
COMBART
M1F
01:18:08
30
Clerc
AURELIE
M1F
01:18:15
31
Celine
DE PRETTO
M1F
01:18:27
32
Maryline
CARREZ
M1F
01:19:59
33
Violaine
PERROT
M1F
01:20:01
34
Nadia
FEIXEIRA
M1F
01:20:09
35
Fanny
DERUNGS MAITRE
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
M1F
01:20:38
36
Stephanie
LEFEVRE
M1F
01:20:53
37
Emmanuelle
MARTIN
M1F
01:20:53
38
Aline
CHAMBERT
M1F
01:20:54
39
Laurence
RAVIER
M1F
01:21:04
40
Isabelle
GROSLAMBERT
M1F
01:21:42
41
Veronique
BOUVIER
ASPTT BESANCON
M1F
01:21:44
42
Sylvie
ALIBELLI
M1F
01:22:14
43
Emmanuelle
LASSAGNE
M1F
01:23:40
44
Claudie
MOREAU
M1F
01:23:47
45
Branka
RUPIC
M1F
01:24:39
46
Sylvie
ALLASSEUR
M1F
01:25:13
47
Malika
GUEDON
M1F
01:25:17
48
Oriane
MOINE
M1F
01:25:35
49
Isabelle
MARGUET
M1F
01:26:38
50
Sara
FENON
M1F
01:26:56
51
Leslie
CLOQUIE
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
M1F
01:26:58
52
Laure
COURTEBRAS
M1F
01:27:16
53
Severine
SACHOT
M1F
01:27:19
54
Celine
DREZET
M1F
01:27:30
55
Stephanie
GRESSET
M1F
01:27:35
56
Carole
BULLE
M1F
01:27:38
57
Agnes
MURGEY
M1F
01:27:46
58
Sandrine
LAMBERT
M1F
01:27:53
59
Stephanie
TAVIER CHOQUET
M1F
01:27:53
60
Elsa
BEZIN
M1F
01:28:00
61
Helene
DODANE
M1F
01:28:34
62
Muriel
CARDOT
M1F
01:29:11
63
Marine
PASQUIER
M1F
01:29:22
64
Sandra
GASPAR
M1F
01:30:08
65
Lucile
GENTY
M1F
01:30:14
66
Silva
MANCEAU
M1F
01:30:21
67
Marie
JEANNERET
M1F
01:30:29
68
Katia
VALLAR
M1F
01:30:48
69
Florence
ANGUENOT
M1F
01:30:48
70
Aurelie
GARDES
ASCPA TRAIL
M1F
01:31:02
71
Carole
GENIN
M1F
01:32:43
72
Carole
VIE
JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
M1F
01:32:46
73
Arlette
POURCHET
M1F
01:33:05
74
Emmanuelle
GROSFILLEY
M1F
01:33:32
75
Virginie
GUEUGNON
M1F
01:34:28
76
Benedicte
BRUEL
M1F
01:35:40
77
Severine
PROERES
M1F
01:36:03
78
Magali
BARATHE
M1F
01:36:37
79
Caroline
PERRIN MATHIEU
M1F
01:37:13
80
Blandine
PAUTHIER
M1F
01:37:15
81
Marie Caroline
FRYS
M1F
01:37:39
82
Isabelle
MACANA
M1F
01:38:00
83
Malika
TRAIA LIME
M1F
01:38:01
84
Julienne
NTUITE
M1F
01:38:11
85
Vergon Dartois
AURELIE
M1F
01:40:02
86
Valerie
HALLER
M1F
01:41:15
87
Sylvie
VIOT
MACADAM VERNEUILLAIS
M1F
01:41:45
88
Tiffany
MURSELI
M1F
01:43:58
89
Isabelle
ELISABETH
M1F
01:47:37
90
Cecile
DECONINCK
M1F
01:48:46
91
Benedicte
ANTOINET
M1F
01:51:04
92
Karine
SENTERAL
ABJ
M1F
01:52:39
93
Sophie
CASET
M1F
02:11:42
94
Christine
DECATOIRE
M1F
02:11:50
95
Stephanie
DANEZIS
M1F
02:11:52