<< Les outils
TRAIL DES FORTS - Besancon court 10 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - >> - CAF >> - CAH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUF >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - m1H >> - m2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4F >> - m4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Gilles
VALFREY
M2H
00:51:16
2
Jean Louis
DORMOY
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC)
M2H
00:51:36
3
Anthony
BARTHET
CA
M2H
00:53:10
4
Farrid
RABAHI
M2H
00:53:31
5
Hassan
NINACH
BESANCON FCI
M2H
00:53:36
6
Michel
AGUILAR
m2H
00:53:48
7
Patrick
ROUX
M2H
00:55:14
8
Alain
MATHIS
M2H
00:56:50
9
Patrick
TIROLE
m2H
00:57:36
10
Jean Luc
MOYNE
M2H
00:58:03
11
Marc
BILLION
M2H
00:58:46
12
Xavier
LOMBARDOT
M2H
00:59:54
13
Jean Paul
TROVO
M2H
01:02:08
14
Carlos
MARTIN MINGUEZ
M2H
01:04:06
15
Laurent
WATTELET
M2H
01:04:39
16
Stephane
DUFFET
ASPTT AUXERRE
M2H
01:04:40
17
Jean Pascal
TELLIER
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
M2H
01:04:43
18
Jean Louis
BRUCKMANN
M2H
01:05:31
19
Didier
PERREY
M2H
01:05:57
20
Renaud
JULES
M2H
01:06:17
21
Pierre
FERNAND
MARCOMBES TEAM RUNNING 63
M2H
01:06:35
22
Yves
BRUTILLOT
M2H
01:06:45
23
Herve
BOILLON
M2H
01:06:55
24
Richard
GUYOT
M2H
01:09:30
25
Gilles
ANDRECK
m2H
01:09:55
26
Laurent
MATHIEU
LURE MACADAM
M2H
01:11:02
27
Pascal
GOMBAUD
S/L AC PONTARLIER
M2H
01:11:25
28
Regis
SENSI
M2H
01:11:34
29
Thierry
SAGON
M2H
01:12:33
30
Marc Erik
CAILLAUD
M2H
01:15:10
31
Frederic
BAILLY
M2H
01:16:21
32
Sebastien
SCHWOB
M2H
01:16:25
33
Bougeot
ERIC
M2H
01:16:31
34
Alain
POUPENEY
POLICE MUNICIPALE DE MARCHE
m2H
01:16:42
35
Laurent
BILLOD MOREL
M2H
01:16:46
36
Thierry
LOTH
ROSHEIM RUNNING
M2H
01:16:52
37
Francois
MATEOS
M2H
01:17:24
38
Samuel
PRETOT
M2H
01:17:31
39
Didier
GAILLARD
M2H
01:18:00
40
Laurent
ARDIET
VALLEE DE JOUX TRI TEAM
M2H
01:18:18
41
Olivier
DUFAY
M2H
01:19:31
42
Philippe
LANCELLE
m2H
01:21:14
43
Christophe
FRELIN
M2H
01:23:36
44
Xavier
MILLET
M2H
01:24:41
45
Sylvain
SOTO
M2H
01:26:45
46
Noel
COLOM
M2H
01:26:47
47
Christophe
ROUX
M2H
01:26:52
48
Christophe
LIBLIN
m2H
01:27:30
49
Bruno
MARINO
M2H
01:27:51
50
Gyslain
SCHMIT
M2H
01:28:44
51
Xavier
SCHROTER
BRASSERIE DU PENDULE
M2H
01:29:27
52
Stephane
KOCH
4GPOWER
M2H
01:29:35
53
Stephane
MANCEAU
M2H
01:30:20
54
Yvan
CHOLLET
M2H
01:30:41
55
Manuel
ISELY
M2H
01:31:45
56
Pascal
LANGILLER
M2H
01:36:41
57
Christophe
JAILLET
M2H
01:37:52
58
Christian
GAUTHIER
m2H
01:39:06
59
Frederic
CHAUDOT
M2H
01:39:25
60
Alain
GUILLEMOT
M2H
01:42:55
61
Florent
VILLEDIEU
M2H
01:51:50
62
Sylvain
FRECHIN
M2H
22:53:27