<< Les outils
TRAIL DES FORTS - Besancon long 48 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - m1F >> - m1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - m3H >> - M4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Pierre
FRIDEZ
WWW.JACCUZZI.CH
M2H
04:57:33
2
Herve
MEURILLON
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
M2H
05:04:37
3
Pascal
HARNIST
AUXERRE ENDURANCE
m2H
05:13:38
4
Sylvain
VAIVRE
M2H
05:19:21
5
Dominique
MARTIN
M2H
05:23:05
6
Florent
CHARMASSON
BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME
M2H
05:24:20
7
Vincent
DELEBARRE
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARATHON
M2H
05:26:06
8
Nicolas
REYMOND
M2H
05:30:22
9
Philippe
GROS
AS TOURNUS
M2H
05:42:06
10
Olivier
KLEISCH
AS SOMMER
M2H
05:42:51
11
Stephen
PALMER
BI HARRIERS
M2H
05:44:11
12
Philippe
MICHAUD
M2H
05:49:55
13
Michel
LE GOFF
M2H
05:51:50
14
Bernard
RENE
AONIVERNAISE(NEVERS)
M2H
06:02:31
15
Xavier
SCHROTER
BRASSERIE DU PENDULE
M2H
06:04:08
16
Emmanuel
LABUSSIERE
G&C TRAIL CLUB
M2H
06:08:44
17
Bernard
KERN
AMCOR
M2H
06:10:14
18
Bruno
PIRAS
ASPTT
M2H
06:10:32
19
Frederic
FLEURY
M2H
06:11:59
20
Fabrice
VOILLAUME
ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL
M2H
06:12:38
21
Marc
AMIOTTE SUHET
M2H
06:13:32
22
Philippe
ANDRIEN
M2H
06:16:31
23
Herve
L HUILLIER
ASPTT BESANCON
M2H
06:16:57
24
Robert
PECH
M2H
06:17:33
25
Thierry
LENOIR
COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D OR
M2H
06:17:59
26
Stephane
JEANDENANS
TOUT FOURG COURT
M2H
06:18:52
27
Frederic
GRAND
SG HERICOURT
M2H
06:19:02
28
Didier
KREBS
SDIS 70
M2H
06:21:22
29
Philippe
COSNIER
ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE
M2H
06:21:30
30
Claude
FARISON
VIRIAT MARATHON
M2H
06:22:37
31
Xavier
DELACHAUX
BESANCON TRIATHLON
M2H
06:22:44
32
Jose
SCHWALLER
OXYGENE 68
M2H
06:22:58
33
Bruno
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE
ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
M2H
06:23:45
34
Thierry
LAVILLE
M2H
06:23:55
35
Eric
PICCIOLI
DIJON SINGLETRACK
M2H
06:28:20
36
Jean Luc
GILLET
RUN ET SENS
M2H
06:28:57
37
Gauthier
FREDERIC
M2H
06:31:32
38
Laurent
GASSER
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
M2H
06:32:31
39
Pierre
MAHON
M2H
06:33:07
40
Franck
NICOLLE
TEAM INTERSPORT BESANCON LA SPORTIVA
M2H
06:38:53
41
Nicolas
MAIREY
M2H
06:42:30
42
Thierry
ROUAULT
RAID AVENTURE DE BETHONCOURT
m2H
06:43:27
43
Daniel
BOSC
RAID AVENTURE BETHONCOURT
M2H
06:43:29
44
Yves
COURTOIS
FERRIERES SA
M2H
06:45:36
45
Helmut
JAUCH
M2H
06:48:12
46
Martial
LAMBERT
ASPTT BESANCON
M2H
06:49:52
47
Herve
BORNIER
M2H
06:50:01
48
Patrick
MANCASSOLA
VESOUL MARATHON
M2H
06:50:16
49
Pascal
ROLLIN
M2H
06:50:32
50
Pascal
MAURICE
ESAM
M2H
06:50:41
51
Daniel
FINOCCHIARO
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*
M2H
06:52:10
52
Bernard
JUCHS
LBSN ORBEY
M2H
06:53:03
53
Bernard
GROSJEAN
m2H
06:54:00
54
Frederic
BARBIER
M2H
06:57:33
55
Franck
FAHY
M2H
06:58:07
56
Sylvain
GUTIN
ROMILLY SPORT 10
M2H
06:58:47
57
Gilles
POUPARD
M2H
06:59:20
58
Thierry
MARLIN
M2H
07:00:45
59
Geoffroy
VENCHIARUTTI
M2H
07:06:27
60
Christophe
CERCLEY
M2H
07:08:04
61
Patrick
VUILLEMIN
M2H
07:13:00
62
Barrand
DIDIER
M2H
07:14:10
63
Florent
COLLINOT
AUXERRE ENDURANCE
M2H
07:17:39
64
Franck
LAMOUREUX
UNION SPORTIVE COURLONNAISE
M2H
07:19:33
65
Frederic
CHAUT SARRAZIN
LES FOULEES DU PAS SAGE
M2H
07:21:50
66
Loic
NICART
KRAID ARDENNES
M2H
07:21:59
67
Thierry
LOBEROT
LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
M2H
07:30:40
68
Joao
DA CONCEICAO
M2H
07:32:29
69
Herve
FORTN
.FERRIERES S.A
M2H
07:32:42
70
Michel
GATINOIS
MP TRAIL 54
M2H
07:35:44
71
Frederic
GRANGE
M2H
07:37:15
72
Philippe
BAUDER
LES COUREURS DE L ALLAINE
M2H
07:37:40
73
Arnim
HELMBOLDT
M2H
07:37:43
74
Jean Louis
LAJOIE
M2H
07:39:32
75
Jean Luc
CAMERANO
M2H
07:40:29
76
Christophe
SCHAEFER
M2H
07:40:43
77
Dominique
CHAROUD
RUN & SENS
M2H
07:43:30
78
Frederic
DIANON
M2H
07:46:18
79
Daniel
GRIMON
M2H
07:56:24
80
Patrick
VIE
JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
M2H
07:57:04
81
Pascal
WIOLAND
SUNDGAU OXYGENE
M2H
08:00:23
82
Alain
POLLET
ST MICHEL SPORTS
M2H
08:05:16
83
Fernand
VACCA
DSA PONTARLIER
M2H
08:08:46
84
Philippe
BOURGOIN
M2H
08:12:00
85
Christian
MOISON
M2H
08:16:39
86
Patrice
ILIEV
RUNNING CHERBOURG
M2H
08:18:02
87
Pascal
CASTELLON
M2H
08:18:42
88
Patrick
FACHE MICHEL
USC SEPTEMES
M2H
08:26:13
89
Franck
CABARET
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*
M2H
08:39:35