<< Les outils
TRAIL DES FORTS - Besancon court 10 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - >> - CAF >> - CAH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUF >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - m1H >> - m2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4F >> - m4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Louise
WANNER
DSA PONTARLIER
SEF
00:48:45
2
Delphine
MONNIER BENOIT
O2SCORE
SEF
00:54:10
3
Marie
SCHWOB
SEF
00:56:33
4
Marine
FORNAGE
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
SEF
00:57:55
5
Cecile
BELOT
FC VAL DE LOUE
SEF
00:57:59
6
Oriabelle
VASSEUR
SKI CLUB VAL DE MORTEAU
SEF
00:58:41
7
Ludivine
BAUMONT
SEF
00:59:39
8
Claire
FRYS
SEF
01:00:51
9
Loli
JEAN BAPTISTE
SEF
01:02:04
10
Catherine
COLLAUD
SEF
01:02:20
11
Maeva
BRESSON
SEF
01:02:51
12
Cecile
RACINE
FERRIERES SA
SEF
01:03:15
13
Carine
LOYER
SEF
01:03:39
14
Aurelia
BARTHOD
SEF
01:03:39
15
Lucie
LECLERCQ
ASTB
SEF
01:04:03
16
Bercot
MELODY
SEF
01:05:06
17
Camille
CREVOISIER
SEF
01:05:58
18
Fanny
GENIN
RANDO RUNNING
SEF
01:07:32
19
Corisande
LALLOZ
SEF
01:07:50
20
Manon
CATTIN
HANDBALL CLUB BONS EN CHABLAIS
SEF
01:07:58
21
Kelly
JEANCLER
VIX
SEF
01:08:05
22
Anais
BRAHIER
SEF
01:08:13
23
Cecile
FOVET
SEF
01:08:14
24
Sophie
BEZ
SEF
01:08:30
25
Tania
YANARDAG
SEF
01:08:39
26
Clara
LAHU
RIOZ TRAIL TEAM
SEF
01:09:02
27
Aurelie
MOYNE
SEF
01:09:17
28
Elise
ANDRE
SEF
01:09:18
29
Elvire
CASSEVILLE
SEF
01:09:40
30
Aurore
GUY
SEF
01:09:45
31
Aline
GROSPERRIN
SEF
01:09:48
32
Oceane
MERCIER
SEF
01:09:53
33
Noemie
SONZOGNI
CLUB 26 ALLAN
SEF
01:09:59
34
Julie
FORET
ASPTT BESANCON
SEF
01:10:06
35
Juliette
TRIMAILLE
ASPTT BESANCON
SEF
01:10:06
36
Alice
VIE
SEF
01:10:21
37
Lucie
RACINE
SEF
01:10:37
38
Sophie
FAIVRE
SEF
01:10:44
39
Claire
CHOPLIN
SEF
01:11:02
40
Anne Laure
MELOCCO
SEF
01:11:04
41
Lucie
PELLETIER
SEF
01:11:11
42
Celine
FIGLIA
SEF
01:11:15
43
Maud
FORNAGE
SEF
01:11:29
44
Sandra
BRENGEL
BRAIN RUNNEUSE
SEF
01:11:37
45
Carole
PROTHE
SEF
01:11:52
46
Pauline
COLARDELLE
HERMITAGE TOURNONAIS TRIATHLON
SEF
01:11:56
47
Delphine
CLERC
SEF
01:11:57
48
Marie
RAIMBAULT
SEF
01:12:05
49
Louise
PRINCET
SEF
01:12:05
50
Claire
NICOLAS
SEF
01:12:06
51
Audrey
PECHENOT PAILLOT
SEF
01:12:08
52
Magali
CABANAS
US TALENCE
SEF
01:12:15
53
Mathilde
BOZONNET
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEF
01:12:26
54
Creusat
JULIE
SEF
01:12:27
55
Margaux
ROBERT
SEF
01:12:31
56
Elodie
ANTONIO
SEF
01:12:34
57
Laura
GAUDIAU
SEF
01:12:39
58
Clara
ROUSSILHES
SEF
01:12:40
59
Valerie
FRACHEBOIS
SEF
01:12:46
60
Delphine
MARAUX
SEF
01:12:46
61
Sophie
DELBROC
SEF
01:13:10
62
Alice
VOILLY
SEF
01:13:11
63
Katherine
GONZALEZ HEPBURN
SEF
01:13:21
64
Diane
RADOLA
SEF
01:13:31
65
Rousset
SARAH
SEF
01:13:41
66
Eloise
VAYSSE
SEF
01:13:54
67
Mathilde
BOURGON
SEF
01:13:58
68
Sophie
LESAGE
ANNECY THAI BOXING
SEF
01:14:09
69
Laura
BRASLERET
SEF
01:14:14
70
Florence
GUILLAUME
SEF
01:14:15
71
Alice
BERTIN
SEF
01:14:18
72
Hermine
ELPHEGE
SEF
01:14:26
73
Dominique
NICOURT
SEF
01:14:28
74
Anais
CUISINIER
CS PROVINS ATHLETISME
SEF
01:14:35
75
Justine
SENECAL
SEF
01:14:36
76
Emma
PAGET
SEF
01:15:04
77
Lauriane
VORMS
SEF
01:15:13
78
Laetitia
SAINTVOIRIN
SEF
01:15:23
79
Caroline
HOENG
SEF
01:15:48
80
Virginie
LACAZE
SEF
01:15:50
81
Solene
LE BARS
SEF
01:15:58
82
Blandine
DELGADO
SEF
01:16:02
83
Pauline
BONGAIN
SEF
01:16:14
84
Charlie
WALLIANG
SEF
01:16:17
85
Clara
COMTE
LES KANGOUROUS
SEF
01:16:20
86
Anais
LAPALU
SEF
01:16:46
87
Solene
LOTH
SEF
01:16:51
88
Lucile
MARTINEZ CANADAS
SEF
01:16:56
89
Helene
MAGNIER
SEF
01:17:09
90
Armelle
FRYS
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEF
01:17:11
91
Marie
DUTOT
SEF
01:17:16
92
Johanne
SIGAUX VIONNET
SEF
01:17:19
93
Julie
MATROT
SEF
01:17:24
94
Pauline
FORTERRE
FERRIERES SA
SEF
01:17:30
95
Elise
DE GRANDIS
SEF
01:17:35
96
Camille
VUILLEMENOT
SEF
01:17:40
97
Claire
BOUCHAIN
SEF
01:17:42
98
Audrey
RENAUT
SEF
01:17:45
99
Lea
AMSALLEM
SEF
01:17:46
100
Gabrielle
JEANNIN
SEF
01:17:46
101
Claire
GAY
SEF
01:18:05
102
Garnier
AGNES
SEF
01:18:08
103
Delphine
HIRSCHY
TMC
SEF
01:18:12
104
Fabienne
CONRAD
SEF
01:18:13
105
Claire
RUHLMANN
FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE RANDONNEE
SEF
01:18:14
106
Celia
CANTENOT
SEF
01:18:16
107
Emilie
PUCHOT
SEF
01:18:18
108
Stephanie
VICENTINI
SEF
01:18:21
109
Melanie
SCHMITT
SEF
01:18:36
110
Rahma
EL ABRIDI
SEF
01:18:44
111
Isabelle
PAILLARD
SEF
01:18:47
112
Aude
CERVANTES
SEF
01:19:10
113
Solene
GRADELET
SEF
01:19:15
114
Cynthia
FOSSIER
SEF
01:19:16
115
Stephanie
PILLOUD
SEF
01:19:24
116
Olivia
BERNARD
SEF
01:19:33
117
Mathilde
MARANDIN
SEF
01:19:41
118
Peroz
CATHERINE
TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
SEF
01:19:59
119
Emilie
COUTURIER
SEF
01:20:15
120
Justine
FUMEY
SEF
01:20:19
121
Clemence
BREDA
SEF
01:20:34
122
Christelle
MOUCHET
SEF
01:20:46
123
Emilie
GROSSIORD
SEF
01:20:46
124
Laure
HOUARY
SEF
01:21:05
125
Clemence
BONNET
SEF
01:21:11
126
Celia
RUFFINO
SEF
01:21:11
127
Camille
THIERRY
SEF
01:21:23
128
Elodie
TINGUELY
SEF
01:21:27
129
Linda
CLAVERIA
SEF
01:21:45
130
Lauranne
JODET
SEF
01:21:55
131
Marie Line
DUPERRET
ASPTT AUXERRE
SEF
01:22:04
132
Nadege
MONNIN
SEF
01:22:04
133
Marie
MANCASSOLA
ASPTT BESANCON
SEF
01:22:04
134
Elise
BALARD
SEF
01:22:05
135
Selena
JEUDY
SEF
01:22:06
136
Louise
MUSSET
SEF
01:22:13
137
Anne Lise
RENAUD
SEF
01:22:13
138
Manon
HELY
SEF
01:22:26
139
Adeline
ZANINETTI
SEF
01:22:27
140
Estelle
LECLERC
SEF
01:22:33
141
Emilie
RENAUD
SEF
01:22:36
142
Floriane
CICERON
4G POWER
SEF
01:22:57
143
Lydie
LEMIRE
SEF
01:22:57
144
Lucine
VUITTON
4GPOWER
SEF
01:22:57
145
Coline
BALLOT
SEF
01:22:59
146
Melanie
MATHEY
SEF
01:23:01
147
Lea
PESENTI
SEF
01:23:01
148
Laura
MAGNIN FEYSOT
SEF
01:23:15
149
Justine
PACAUD
SEF
01:23:15
150
Audrey
DUFFING
SEF
01:23:16
151
Alexia
LACOURT
SEF
01:23:25
152
Emilie
TERCY
SEF
01:23:26
153
Lisa
BERGEROT
S/L CGF MULHOUSE
SEF
01:23:35
154
Melanie
HENRIET
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
SEF
01:23:51
155
Benedicte
ARANDA HULIN
SEF
01:23:56
156
Rousseau
MARINE
SEF
01:23:57
157
Isabelle
MATTIN
SEF
01:23:57
158
Cindy
LASSARTESSE
SEF
01:23:58
159
Ludivine
THOMAS
SEF
01:24:02
160
Justine
FORMET
SEF
01:24:04
161
Marion
SCHEDID
SEF
01:24:39
162
Sophie
PAGET BAILLY
SEF
01:24:46
163
Camille
PAGET
SEF
01:24:47
164
Carole
CHIARONI
SEF
01:25:09
165
Maude
BUREAU
LES ARTS NOUS VOILA
SEF
01:25:16
166
Melanie
BALLANDIER
VESOUL MARATHON
SEF
01:25:22
167
Chrystelle
GOUX
SEF
01:25:23
168
Alina
SALEH
SEF
01:25:28
169
Laurine
CLERC
SEF
01:25:29
170
Claire
BOURGE
SEF
01:25:30
171
Noemie
MALHOMME
SEF
01:25:32
172
Aurore
LIGIER
SEF
01:25:36
173
Marie
JEUDY
SEF
01:25:50
174
Marine
BROCHET
ASPTT CLUB
SEF
01:26:13
175
Leslie
CHENU
SEF
01:26:30
176
Caroline
TAVARES DE SA
SEF
01:26:32
177
Coralie
ARNOUX
LES ARTS NOUS VOILA
SEF
01:26:33
178
Maude
GHIDINELLI
SEF
01:26:33
179
Dorothee
PETIT
SEF
01:26:37
180
Rikk
HANSEN
SEF
01:26:38
181
Julie
VANHELLE
SEF
01:26:49
182
Manon
CUISINIER
SEF
01:27:02
183
Sabrina
ROCHON
SEF
01:27:04
184
Stephanie
WICHT
SEF
01:27:18
185
Aline
CONRY
SEF
01:27:28
186
Fanette
GRESSET
SEF
01:27:34
187
Isabelle
BRUNELLA
SEF
01:28:02
188
Elise
PICHON
SEF
01:28:06
189
Lucie
GOBET
SEF
01:28:12
190
Lamarre
JULIE
SEF
01:28:23
191
Celine
BLANCMUNIER
SEF
01:28:25
192
Alice
DAVIS
SEF
01:28:34
193
Erika
SCHMIT
SEF
01:28:45
194
Claire
LAMPERT
SEF
01:28:45
195
Gwendoline
DEFRANCE
SEF
01:28:45
196
Silvia
DA ROCHA
SEF
01:29:12
197
Fanny
CANAL DREYFUS
SEF
01:29:19
198
Camille
DENQUIN
SEF
01:29:23
199
Juliette
COMBEL
SEF
01:29:30
200
Fanny
PEZET
SEF
01:29:30
201
Emeline
BALTAT
SEF
01:29:52
202
Celine
COLBACH
SEF
01:29:58
203
Marie Cecile
PINOT
SEF
01:30:01
204
Silveira
MARIE
SEF
01:30:05
205
Lucie
KOCH
4GPOWER
SEF
01:30:10
206
Caroline
MANCEAU
SEF
01:30:13
207
Clothilde
POUPENEY
SEF
01:30:39
208
Virginie
COURTEBRAS
SEF
01:30:40
209
Frederique
COLAS
SEF
01:31:10
210
Adelaide
ROUE
SEF
01:31:12
211
Christelle
BRILLAUD
SEF
01:31:53
212
Marjorie
VERNIER MOSCA
SEF
01:31:59
213
Thennard
MARIANNE
SEF
01:32:07
214
Justine
SCHNEIDER
SEF
01:32:26
215
Charlotte
QUESNEL
SEF
01:32:27
216
Marlene
MILLET
SEF
01:32:44
217
Thuy Mi
NGUYEN
SEF
01:32:46
218
Roselyne
BOURGON
SEF
01:32:46
219
Anne Laure
DAVIOT
SEF
01:32:49
220
Victoria
VERNIER
SEF
01:32:56
221
Laure
HERVE
SEF
01:33:00
222
Emilie
LIENARD
SEF
01:33:05
223
Christelle
GUILLIOT
SEF
01:33:34
224
Sarah
BENOIT
SEF
01:33:35
225
Chahory
JACQUELINE
SEF
01:33:47
226
Johanna
THOMAS
SEF
01:34:09
227
Sylvie
HENRY
SEF
01:34:25
228
Michele
BOUTELOUP
SEF
01:34:25
229
Aurore
LETENDU
LES LUCIOLES
SEF
01:34:26
230
Aloise
BARDI
SEF
01:34:27
231
Louise
MARIN
SEF
01:34:28
232
Emilie
VALLAT
SEF
01:35:03
233
Laetitia
SIRIPHOL
SEF
01:35:19
234
Marion
CAQUEUX
SEF
01:35:28
235
Juliette
BELOT
SEF
01:35:32
236
Elodie
BOLE RICHARD
SEF
01:35:32
237
Fanny
PALLUAU
SEF
01:35:32
238
Marie
VAILLAND
SEF
01:35:40
239
Fiona
SALEK
SEF
01:35:45
240
Cecile
LOUCHART
TEAM OL
SEF
01:36:33
241
Lily
JEANROY
SEF
01:36:47
242
Aurore
PERNIN
SEF
01:36:58
243
Jennifer
CHAMPEAUX
SEF
01:37:36
244
Emma
RUFENACHT
SEF
01:37:44
245
Camille
LOUYS
SEF
01:38:47
246
Lydia
DJEFAFLIA
SEF
01:38:47
247
Elodie
MAURICE
SEF
01:39:26
248
Cloe
BARDI
SEF
01:41:13
249
Aurelie
ROBIN
SEF
01:41:42
250
Isabelle
MOUTENET
NOS PETITS LOUPS
SEF
01:41:44
251
Lorane
MAURIS
SEF
01:41:45
252
Jennifer
LE MAGUER
SEF
01:42:11
253
Camille
MANGE TANTI
SEF
01:42:41
254
Camille
GUILLEMOT
SEF
01:42:54
255
Lais
CHAM
SEF
01:43:59
256
Lea
CHABOD
SEF
01:45:05
257
Lise
BRANGET
SEF
01:48:44
258
Lucie
MEILLET
SEF
01:50:02
259
Cecile
MAUVAIS
SEF
01:50:04
260
Pauline
DUBOUIS
SEF
01:50:06
261
Emeline
BAUD
SEF
01:51:03
262
Anais
HENRIONNET
SEF
01:53:11
263
Valerie
GODARD
SEF
02:02:22
264
Laetitia
GIROD
SEF
02:02:24
265
Caroline
BODARD
MACADAM VERNEUILLAIS
SEF
02:10:58
266
Amelie
CHOULOT
SEF
02:52:43