<< Les outils
TRAIL DU MONT D OR - Metabief court 10 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - CAH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUF >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - m1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - m4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Laure
COSTE
O2 SCORE ASOP
SEF
01:55:29
2
Juliette
NODE
SEF
02:03:05
3
Juliette
BELONDRADE
SEF
02:03:40
4
Laurie Anne
SERRETTE
SEF
02:04:45
5
Delphine
MONNIER BENOIT
O2SCORE
SEF
02:05:59
6
Stephanie
GRILLON
SKI CLUB FRASNE DRUGEON AFFLELOU PONTARLIER
SEF
02:08:44
7
Oriabelle
VASSEUR
SKI CLUB VAL DE MORTEAU
SEF
02:14:00
8
Florie
CUENOT
SEF
02:15:13
9
Clementine
LAURENCE
TEAM SKI S COOL
SEF
02:15:38
10
Benoit
BAILLY BOURBIGOT
SEF
02:16:11
11
Audrey
JACQUIN
PUC FAIS MOI COURIR
SEF
02:17:58
12
Marion
RUFFIER
DSA PONTARLIER
SEF
02:18:04
13
Lucie
MARCHAND
SEF
02:21:17
14
Celine
DODANE
SEF
02:24:16
15
Sophie
CART LAMY
SEF
02:26:47
16
Mathilde
CATTEL
MASHERBRUM
SEF
02:27:49
17
Camille
HASLE
SEF
02:28:14
18
Aurelie
PAULIN
DSA PONTARLIER
SEF
02:30:30
19
Marie
GOLLING
COCOCLUB
SEF
02:34:29
20
Mathilde
BAILLY BOURBIGOT
SEF
02:35:15
21
Sarah
ELHAGE
SEF
02:38:23
22
Aurore
FAIVRE PIERRET
DSA PONTARLIER
SEF
02:38:26
23
Candice
LAMBERT
SEF
02:41:01
24
Aude
BAWEJSKI
SEF
02:41:07
25
Pauline
IMHOFF
SEF
02:41:08
26
Marie
VERMOT DESROCHES
DSA PONTARLIER
SEF
02:41:48
27
Marine
PARIS
ESPRIT TRAIL AMIS
SEF
02:42:23
28
Patricia
BURRI
RCHJM
SEF
02:45:53
29
Camille
DEMOLY
SEF
02:46:35
30
Nina
DOUCET
SEF
02:47:43
31
Emilie
DANCETTE
COCOCLUB
SEF
02:49:41
32
Melanie
BOUCHET
DSA MORTEAU
SEF
02:49:55
33
Rachel
BITTNER
SEF
02:50:12
34
Alexandra
RICHEUX
SEF
02:51:25
35
Linda
ZINNI
SEF
02:52:13
36
Oceane
AMIOTTE
SEF
02:54:19
37
Angelique
TYRODE
SEF
02:56:26
38
Fanny
HUGUENIN
SEF
02:57:34
39
Marie
CACERES
DSA
SEF
02:58:01
40
Aurelie
DE BRUYNE
SEF
02:59:02
41
Prudence
COLPART
SEF
02:59:07
42
Chloe
MOLIMARD
SEF
03:00:24
43
Clara
COMTE
LES KANGOUROUS
SEF
03:00:53
44
Pauline
FORTERRE
FERRIERES SA
SEF
03:00:55
45
Laetitia
BASTIAN
SEF
03:01:00
46
Oriane
JEANDESBOZ
SEF
03:02:32
47
Corinne
BEHR
ASES SECTION CAP
SEF
03:04:23
48
Claire
VERMOT DESROCHES
SEF
03:04:57
49
Melanie
LEBON
SEF
03:07:04
50
Gaelle
MULLER
SEF
03:07:56
51
Sophie
HACHE
SEF
03:07:57
52
Maud
BRAND
DSA CLUB LOISIR PONTARLIER
SEF
03:08:04
53
Isabelle
BASSOU
SEF
03:08:42
54
Mathilde
GUITARD
SEF
03:09:29
55
Claire
ALLIER
COCOCLUB
SEF
03:09:29
56
Anne Laure
MAZOYER
SEF
03:11:17
57
Luisa
CRISTUREAN
UACB
SEF
03:11:43
58
Catherine
STIN
SEF
03:13:31
59
Hadjira
MAROUF ARAIBI
COCO CLUB
SEF
03:17:32
60
Helene
CUENIN
SEF
03:19:32
61
Muriel
MATHIEU
SEF
03:21:55
62
Ophelie
BLONDEAU
SEF
03:25:00
63
Anne Laure
COTTREEL
SEF
03:27:58
64
Charlotte
PITOLLET
SEF
03:32:16
65
Julie
LEDIEU
TEAM LA ROCHETTE
SEF
03:38:41
66
Leslie
MARTIN
SEF
03:46:51
67
Camille
GUILLEMOT
SEF
04:04:03
68
Aurelie
SAUVONNET
SEF
04:13:40