<< Les outils
TRAIL N LOUE - Mouthier haute pierre long 32 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - ESH >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Benjamin
PETITJEAN
DIJON SINGLE TRACK
SEH
02:41:45
2
Lucas
PRADEAU
RRUN
SEH
02:44:14
3
Ludovic
COLOMB
CABB CRAFT SALMING
SEH
02:48:22
4
Thomas
DEMOLY
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
02:50:43
5
Tangi
TATON
SEH
03:02:52
6
Matthias
MICHAUT
ASPTT BESANCON
SEH
03:04:37
7
Pierrick
BALESTRIERE
SEH
03:07:53
8
Jean Marc
MARTIN
SEH
03:12:25
9
Florian
PILLER
SEH
03:13:16
10
Yann
BERNARDIN
SEH
03:15:51
11
Florian
BAILLY
TEAM TRILION BELFORT
SEH
03:18:04
12
Alexandre
GUYOT
SEH
03:22:36
13
Victor
GABIOT
SEH
03:22:46
14
Samuel
TAILLARD
SEH
03:23:00
15
Paul
CARRASCO
SEH
03:27:55
16
Raphael
MERIAUX
SEH
03:29:03
17
Stewart
CASTELAIN
SEH
03:30:18
18
Paul
VIGNOLA
ASPTT
SEH
03:31:43
19
Florent
LE ROCH
SEH
03:35:25
20
Paul Bernard
CHAMPENOIS
NOTARTINE
SEH
03:36:28
21
Gaspard
JEANCLER
LES SANGLIERS DE MONTPERREUX
SEH
03:37:41
22
Victor
JEANCLER
LES SANGLIERS DE MONTPERREUX
SEH
03:37:45
23
Serge
POULAIN
SEH
03:38:19
24
Damien
RETROUVEY
SEH
03:41:16
25
Matthias
FORESTIER
TEAM O2SCORE
SEH
03:41:42
26
Yoann
CUINET
SO TRAIL LYON
SEH
03:42:11
27
Sylvain
BOURGEOIS
SEH
03:45:56
28
Luc
LABED
TRAILERS DES ARAVIS
SEH
03:46:08
29
Mathieu
BOICHARD
SEH
03:48:17
30
Romain
MONNERET
SEH
03:48:19
31
Christophe
PAVID
SEH
03:49:10
32
Loic
PAQUIS
SEH
03:49:48
33
Maxime
TERVEL
SEH
03:54:04
34
Lothain
SEHIER
SEH
03:54:50
35
Anthony
CUCHE
SEH
03:54:53
36
Anthony
JEANCLER
SEH
03:55:00
37
Remi
COQUARD
ASPTT BESANCON
SEH
03:56:51
38
Guillaume
VIRET
TRIATH LONS
SEH
03:57:41
39
Jerome
INGHILTERRA
SEH
03:58:19
40
Mickael
GUYONVERNIER
SEH
03:58:44
41
Arnaud
THIEBAUT
BESANCON
SEH
03:59:41
42
Alexandre
PELLETIER
SEH
04:04:14
43
David
BENIER
SEH
04:04:52
44
Julien
SAGLIER
DSA MORTEAU
SEH
04:05:43
45
Julien
CLAUZET
SEH
04:06:04
46
Mathieu
BERTRAND
SEH
04:06:10
47
Leandre
DUMAIN
SEH
04:06:13
48
Mathieu
VIENNOT
SEH
04:06:53
49
Victor
GAUVAIN
SEH
04:11:45
50
Etienne
ASDRUBAL
SEH
04:12:52
51
Alexandre
MORETTI
SEH
04:13:09
52
Julian
GILLET
SEH
04:17:27
53
Vincent
DROUOT
RRUN BESANCON
SEH
04:18:22
54
Julien
PRADIER
SEH
04:20:03
55
Yoann
MOUGIN
DSA VAL DE MORTEAU
SEH
04:20:09
56
Martial
MOUILLET
SEH
04:21:39
57
Germain
FAIVRE PIERRET
USB MONTAGNE
SEH
04:23:17
58
Laurent
BILLET
SEH
04:23:51
59
Romain
MONIEZ
SEH
04:23:52
60
Remi
BEAULIEU
SEH
04:25:34
61
Kevin
MAGNENET
ZINZIN D OUHANS
SEH
04:26:56
62
Johan
GANNARD
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
SEH
04:26:58
63
Louis
ROZET
SEH
04:27:18
64
Remi
COLLIN
DIJON TRIATHLON
SEH
04:27:58
65
Thomas
BARRAS
SEH
04:28:10
66
Gregory
CIBERT
SEH
04:28:34
67
Guillaume
BISSON
TSL TOMBLAINE
SEH
04:28:49
68
Mickael
TAVARES
GAHS
SEH
04:32:08
69
Timothee
SERT
EGGER
SEH
04:33:17
70
Arnaud
LEGENDRE
SEH
04:33:59
71
Florian
CHIPOT
SEH
04:34:49
72
Clement
CHALAYE
SEH
04:36:56
73
Romain
GOURIO
SEH
04:36:56
74
Jacques
BOILLOT
DSA
SEH
04:37:33
75
Saillard
GONZAGUE
SEH
04:41:17
76
Simon
BENAY
SEH
04:41:59
77
Arnaud
VIGNOT
LES FRANCS COUREURS
SEH
04:44:12
78
Nans
HOLLEBEQUE
SEH
04:46:38
79
Morgan
MAFIOLY
SEH
04:46:51
80
Mickael
POUX BERTHE
SEH
04:48:36
81
Thomas
MOLARD
SEH
04:55:50
82
Lucas
GRUBER
LASORTIEDENUIT
SEH
05:05:12
83
Mathieu
CUENOT
SEH
05:06:52
84
Maxime
HAUBRY
SEH
05:08:36
85
Victor
WATIOTIENNE
SEH
05:29:55
86
Jimmy
MARQUIGNY
SEH
05:30:14
87
Cedric
RICHAUVET
SEH
05:49:00
88
Anthony
GAUROIS
SEH
06:06:17