<< Les outils
TRAIL DES FORTS - Besancon court 10 km
 
Court
SCRATCH >> - >> - CAF >> - CAH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - JUF >> - JUH >> - M1F >> - m1H >> - m2F >> - M2H >> - M3F >> - M3H >> - M4F >> - m4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Jean-paul
BROCCO
SAS CAMOZZI
SEH
00:42:04
2
Pierre
BARRAND
TEAM INTERSPORT BESANCON
SEH
00:42:11
3
Maxime
GEOFFROY
HERICOURT
SEH
00:42:45
4
Hughes
REGAZZONI
SPORT 2000 PONTARLIER
SEH
00:43:57
5
Sebastien
SIRON
AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES
SEH
00:44:08
6
Clement
GENISSON
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
00:44:21
7
Mathieu
FAIVRE PIERRET
SEH
00:44:32
8
Mickael
PICHOT
CA
SEH
00:44:54
9
Samuel
BELIARD
TEAM INTERSPORT BESANCON
SEH
00:45:43
10
Fabian
DARTEVELLE
SEH
00:46:40
11
Gregoire
DESWARTE
ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND
SEH
00:46:59
12
Edouard
DORNIER
SEH
00:47:08
13
Anthony
TAMAYO
SEH
00:48:02
14
Mathieu
COULOMB
UAI NOGENT SUR MARNE
SEH
00:48:04
15
Pierre
CLOS
GROUPE ATHLETIQUE HAUT SAONOIS
SEH
00:48:07
16
Martin
BUI
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
00:48:12
17
Adrien
DORNIER
SKI CLUB VAL DE MORTEAU
SEH
00:48:19
18
Vivien
BESCHET
TEAM O2SCORE
SEH
00:49:00
19
Harrison
HAIGHT
SEH
00:49:46
20
Alexandre
WOJEWODA
SUD AISNE ATHLETISME
SEH
00:50:21
21
Gaetan
MARIN
SEH
00:50:37
22
Etienne
SIGAUX VIONNET
BRAIN RUNNER
SEH
00:50:52
23
Antoine
SIGAUX
VC ORNANS
SEH
00:50:54
24
Mickael
KIRSCH
VILLAGE PEOPLE
SEH
00:50:55
25
Ange
GOUGET
SEH
00:51:01
26
Alain
PETERHANSEL
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC)
SEH
00:51:07
27
Morgan
MARCHANDOT
CROSSFIT ELECTRON
SEH
00:51:09
28
Jerome
FAVIER
SEH
00:51:13
29
Jung
EMILE
SEH
00:51:52
30
Pierre
BRONQUARD
ANNECY THAI BOXING
SEH
00:52:02
31
Thouvenot
ADRIEN
ASPTT BESANCON
SEH
00:52:19
32
Nicolas
CAVUOTO DENIS
SEH
00:52:49
33
Guenael
COLLEAUX
OTB
SEH
00:53:19
34
Remi
COLLAUD
SEH
00:53:22
35
Julien
HERZIG
BESANCON AC / TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
SEH
00:53:45
36
Mathieu
LAMBERT
SEH
00:54:20
37
Ugo
CESSELIN
SEH
00:54:26
38
Xavier
LASSOUDIERE
SEH
00:54:45
39
Christian
LAMY
ASPTT
SEH
00:54:46
40
Thomas
GUINCHARD
SEH
00:55:15
41
Jean Philippe
ROCCHI
SEH
00:55:34
42
Paul Emile
LALLOZ
SEH
00:56:06
43
Fabien
CARREZ
SEH
00:56:25
44
Maxime
WAILLE
SEH
00:56:32
45
Cyprien
MATHIS
SEH
00:57:14
46
Simon
VERGOTE
SEH
00:57:35
47
Roland
DE LA GYPSERIE
SEH
00:57:47
48
Alexis
JALLIOT
SEH
00:58:38
49
Aurelien
GUYARD
SEH
00:58:57
50
Christophe
MOUGIN
SEH
00:59:09
51
Remi
BEAULIEU
SEH
00:59:20
52
Damien
AUREAU
SEH
00:59:21
53
Adam
SOHM
POWO CREW RED POWER
SEH
00:59:30
54
Ludovic
PAQUETTE
TEAM OL
SEH
00:59:37
55
Benjamin
DAUDEY
SEH
01:00:01
56
Franck
DEBOURG
SEH
01:00:10
57
Thibaud
SAVARIN
ATOMIC SUPPORTS
SEH
01:00:16
58
Maxime
DUBOIS
SEH
01:00:39
59
Thibault
ROBIN
SEH
01:00:52
60
Florent
THIVET
SEH
01:00:54
61
Willy
GUILLEMARD
SEH
01:00:58
62
Matisse
HARDY
SEH
01:01:00
63
Benoit
VERGNIAUD
SEH
01:01:01
64
Guillaume
CLAUDE
SEH
01:01:13
65
Nicolas
BOULAY
SEH
01:01:22
66
Jules
FUSSY
SEH
01:01:37
67
Matthias
HANUS REICHLIN
SEH
01:01:50
68
Adrien
MILLET
SEH
01:01:50
69
Thibaut
NIEL
SEH
01:01:51
70
Jean Remy
BARTHOT
SEH
01:01:53
71
Christophe
GUERRIN
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
01:01:55
72
Alexis
CARMINATI
SEH
01:02:05
73
Quentin
PARIS
SEH
01:02:07
74
Brieuc
SIMON
KALON
SEH
01:02:10
75
Fabrice
MILLAND
SEH
01:02:12
76
Gaetan
JEANNIN
SEH
01:02:20
77
Stephane
BAUMONT
SEH
01:02:28
78
Ludovic
THOURET
SEH
01:02:44
79
Michael
DORDOR
SEH
01:02:58
80
Elie
DEPECKER
SEH
01:03:07
81
Sebastien
LE GALL
SEH
01:03:08
82
Jason
EXBRAYAT
SEH
01:03:11
83
Baptiste
CRENIAUT
SEH
01:03:16
84
Kevin
LE GEUHER
SEH
01:03:19
85
Benjamin
SPASIC
SEH
01:03:50
86
Gael
FAVORY
SEH
01:04:00
87
Romain
SALVAT
DPT
SEH
01:04:19
88
Flavien
BARRE
SEH
01:04:22
89
Johann
GAVIGNET
SEH
01:04:29
90
Kevin
CORNU
SEH
01:04:32
91
Antoine
MONGENET
SEH
01:04:43
92
Bruno
ROSSET
SEH
01:04:51
93
Benjamin
MELET
SEH
01:04:53
94
Thomas
HINTZY
SEH
01:04:54
95
Lilian
CISLAGHI
SEH
01:04:56
96
Benoit
DAMBRINE
YAC ASUCM
SEH
01:05:06
97
Valentin
MAILLOT
SEH
01:05:12
98
Albert
DUCOULOUX
SEH
01:05:17
99
Jeremy
MOVIO
SEH
01:05:23
100
Alban
MENARD
SEH
01:05:34
101
Sebastien
BOVET
SEH
01:05:45
102
Steven
BUET
SEH
01:05:49
103
Damien
LAMY
SEH
01:05:59
104
Boris
LEKIC
SEH
01:06:01
105
Nicolas
VATIN
VETERANS DE BOUSSIERES
SEH
01:06:01
106
Romain
DARLET
SEH
01:06:04
107
Mathieu
BECHEREL
SEH
01:06:07
108
Ludovic
MARTIN GONDRE
SEH
01:06:07
109
Loic
LABOURIER
SEH
01:06:25
110
Benjamin
BRANGET
ASCA
SEH
01:06:28
111
Joffrey
POURCELOT
SEH
01:06:33
112
Frank
NOEL
SEH
01:06:44
113
Matthieu
DELVARRE
SEH
01:06:53
114
Mathieu
CHALOPIN
SEH
01:06:53
115
Romain
GAZZETTA
PHARMAT LONS
SEH
01:06:55
116
Samuel
BLAHUTA
SEH
01:07:16
117
Quentin
DUVERNOY
SEH
01:07:16
118
Antoine
MOTTAS
RANDO RUNNING BESANCON
SEH
01:07:33
119
Julien
PRILLARD
SEH
01:07:34
120
Raphael
MARTHEY
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74
SEH
01:07:34
121
Vincent
PERRIN
SEH
01:07:44
122
David
INVERNIZZI
SEH
01:07:47
123
Elie
TOGNI
SEH
01:07:53
124
Julien
MAIRE
SEH
01:07:53
125
Pierre Alain
MOINE
SEH
01:08:00
126
Alexis
PERRETANT
SEH
01:08:03
127
Matthieu
FOVET
SENS ROUTE TRAIL
SEH
01:08:14
128
Joachim
GORDO MONGENET
SEH
01:08:16
129
Mathias
ROBERT
SEH
01:08:17
130
Jean Francois
BERNARD
SEH
01:08:51
131
Yann
TOURNOUX
SEH
01:09:08
132
Bruno
ALMEIDA
SEH
01:09:40
133
Jordan
BOUERAT
SEH
01:09:47
134
Mathieu
RAVIER
SEH
01:09:48
135
Clement
RAVIER
SEH
01:10:13
136
Adrien
DUCLOUX
SEH
01:10:15
137
Chandara
TY
SEH
01:10:32
138
Joris
CREUX
SEH
01:10:39
139
Olivier
LORENZON
SEH
01:11:02
140
Johann
DUTHOY
SEH
01:11:06
141
Jules
PETRAS
SEH
01:11:15
142
Maxime
RUFENACHT
SEH
01:11:28
143
Jeremy
CHABOD
SEH
01:11:36
144
Barthelemy
ROSSET
SEH
01:11:43
145
Jonas
BITON
SEH
01:11:47
146
Sebastien
CHENEVEZ
SEH
01:11:47
147
Julien
DUBAN
SEH
01:11:51
148
Jerome
BERTHAUT
SEH
01:11:56
149
Henri
LANCELLE
SEH
01:12:08
150
Martin
POUPENEY
SEH
01:12:24
151
Florian
NICOURT
SEH
01:12:40
152
Geoffroy
ROTHE
SEH
01:12:40
153
Imran
MUSHTAQ
SEH
01:12:50
154
Jeremy
MOCK
SEH
01:13:09
155
Jules
MARCAND
SEH
01:13:36
156
Thomas
TANNOU
SEH
01:13:44
157
Michael
FRANCOURT
SEH
01:13:48
158
Julien
TOUBIN
RC RENEDALE
SEH
01:13:58
159
Raphael
CORNU
SEH
01:14:11
160
Alessandro
QUINTO
SEH
01:14:18
161
Jean Romain
VALFRE
SEH
01:14:27
162
Romain
MONACI
SEH
01:14:27
163
Etienne
PIERRE
CLUB SANDWICH
SEH
01:14:38
164
Julien
GARCIA
SEH
01:15:23
165
Adrien
GAUDET
SEH
01:15:34
166
Julien
BILLEREY
RIOZ TRAIL TEAM
SEH
01:15:37
167
Jonathan
BRUGNOT
SEH
01:15:40
168
Florent
AUDIFFREN
SEH
01:15:48
169
Alexandre
REGAZZONI
SEH
01:16:03
170
Arnaud
PERNET
SEH
01:16:19
171
Camille
DELCLAUX
SANDWICH
SEH
01:16:22
172
Francois
HUGONNOT
SEH
01:16:30
173
Jeremie
GAGELIN
SEH
01:16:30
174
Pierrick
TYRODE
ZEZETS D OUHANS
SEH
01:16:32
175
Nicolas
MINGUET
SEH
01:16:47
176
Anthony
GRAFFE
SEH
01:16:55
177
David
ROUSSELIN
SEH
01:16:56
178
Francois Xavier
MAISIER
SEH
01:16:56
179
Alexandre
DENIS
SEH
01:17:09
180
Jules
PERRIN
SEH
01:17:21
181
Antoine
DAUDEY
SEH
01:17:41
182
Samuel
CORBERAND
ASPSAV COURSE A PIED
SEH
01:17:44
183
Jean
LETORE
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BESANCON MOBILITES
SEH
01:17:53
184
Julien
MARTIN
CHAMPVANS
SEH
01:17:58
185
Julien
MAURIN
CHAMPVANS
SEH
01:17:58
186
Nicolas
SAILLET
SEH
01:17:59
187
Yohann
REGNAULT
SEH
01:18:09
188
Kevin
PELLETIER
SEH
01:18:23
189
Mathias
BOUGNON
SEH
01:18:36
190
Jean Francois
FIARDET
TEAM A.C.E
SEH
01:18:43
191
Eloi
LACHAT
SEH
01:18:48
192
Gael
CANTENOT
SEH
01:18:51
193
Antoine
FROSSARD
SEH
01:18:59
194
Florian
MILHEM
SEH
01:19:04
195
Julien
RIGNAULT
SEH
01:19:45
196
Clement
NAFFETAT
SEH
01:20:19
197
Laurent
COURGEY
VIX
SEH
01:20:41
198
Stephane
ROUSSEL GALLE
SEH
01:20:56
199
Laurent
WILLI
SEH
01:21:00
200
Thomas
JOUHAM
SEH
01:21:05
201
Joao Pedro
DA SILVA
SEH
01:21:57
202
Francois
BERNARD
SEH
01:22:01
203
Jonathan
PAILLOT
SEH
01:22:08
204
Romain
GUILLIN
SEH
01:22:31
205
Adam
REISTROFFER
SEH
01:22:31
206
Florent
CLAIROTTE
VIX
SEH
01:22:32
207
Alix
DUFAY
SEH
01:22:56
208
Dorian
LAITHIER
SEH
01:23:00
209
Romain
CHRISTEN
TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
SEH
01:23:13
210
Florent
MEIGNIER
SEH
01:23:31
211
L Huillier
PAUL
SEH
01:23:57
212
Philippe
PAGET BAILLY
SEH
01:24:44
213
Mickael
NAEGELEN
SEH
01:25:25
214
Jerome
VANLERBERGHE
SEH
01:25:29
215
Mathieu
LHOTEL
SEH
01:25:30
216
Raphael
NICLASS
SEH
01:25:41
217
Victor
IWANIACK
SEH
01:25:43
218
Jeremie
BRUAND
SEH
01:25:49
219
Guillaume
FALTOT
SEH
01:26:12
220
Lilian
HODILLE
SEH
01:26:14
221
Laurent
PARTY
SEH
01:27:47
222
Aurelien
GLASSON
SEH
01:27:53
223
Vincent
DESGOUILLES
SEH
01:28:34
224
Charles
DEFRANCE
SEH
01:28:45
225
Francis
RAUCH
SEH
01:28:58
226
Baptiste
PLANCON
SEH
01:29:51
227
Benjamin
CUCHEROUSSET
SEH
01:29:52
228
Willy
LAMIRAL
SEH
01:30:38
229
Pierre
JOBARD
SEH
01:31:54
230
Ouziel
KELEKELE
SEH
01:32:01
231
Corentin
JACQUET
SEH
01:32:25
232
Lucien
MANGE TANTI
SEH
01:32:26
233
Maxence
LEVEZIEL
SEH
01:32:28
234
Nicolas
DAVIOT
SEH
01:32:49
235
Julien
VUILLERMOZ
SEH
01:32:55
236
Maxime
FUENTES
SEH
01:33:10
237
Cedric
KHAMLU
SEH
01:33:19
238
Antoine
PIDOUX
SEH
01:33:34
239
Anthony
GUILLAUME
SEH
01:34:27
240
Guillaume
TISSOT
SEH
01:34:52
241
Reboullot
FREDERIC
SEH
01:37:36
242
Lucas
JAILLET
SEH
01:37:51
243
Allan
FAIVRE
SEH
01:38:56
244
Jordane
ROUSSIN
SEH
01:39:05
245
Marc
LOVARI
SEH
01:45:04
246
Hans
PIRON
SEH
01:47:01
247
Gael
CORNU
SEH
01:48:44
248
Benjamin
BAUD
SEH
01:48:56
249
Gauthier
DUBOUIS
SEH
01:50:06
250
Romain
DALLOZ
JE COURS POUR MA FORME
SEH
01:50:36
251
Benjamin
CHENEVEZ
SEH
01:53:10
252
Ludovic
GUSTIAUX
SEH
02:10:29