<< Les outils
TRAIL DES FORTS - Besancon long 48 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - m1F >> - m1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - m3H >> - M4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Thomas
CANTIN
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
SEH
03:48:31
2
Kevin
VERMEULEN
UGLOWSPORT ALTRA
SEH
03:55:55
3
Benjamin
POLIN
CAHM
SEH
04:00:05
4
Clement
CHRISTEN
TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE / KM42
SEH
04:03:09
5
Ugo
FERRARI
SEH
04:10:39
6
Lucas
PRADEAU
RRUN
SEH
04:11:58
7
Jarno
LEGROS
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
SEH
04:12:12
8
Florent
PECCATTE
CLUB ALPIN BESANCON
SEH
04:14:50
9
Loic
VIARD
S/L CA DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE
SEH
04:15:23
10
Tony
VIARD
CAHM RUNING CONSEIL
SEH
04:16:07
11
Thomas
DEMOLY
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
04:16:22
12
Aurelien
PATOZ
TEAM INTERSPORT PONTARLIER
SEH
04:17:27
13
Sange
SHERPA
SEH
04:21:58
14
Antoine
SY
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN
SEH
04:24:10
15
Vincent
GAUCHET
VINEUIL SPORTS ATHLETISME
SEH
04:26:56
16
Laurent
MARQUIS
PIRANHA
SEH
04:31:16
17
Julien
BEGYN
EOA S/L EA CREIL
SEH
04:33:22
18
Mickael
MILLET
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
SEH
04:35:24
19
Francois Henri
DRUOT
JURA POWER
SEH
04:35:48
20
Ludovic
BOURGEOIS
TEAM TRAIL LMR PERFORMANCE
SEH
04:36:16
21
Thomas
PARIS
SEH
04:37:10
22
Hans
DESAIRE
EAB
SEH
04:37:17
23
Adrien
BORNAND
LES FURETS D’EIFFAGE
SEH
04:39:06
24
Quentin
ANTOINE
DIJON TRIATHLON RUNNING CONSEIL DIJON
SEH
04:40:17
25
Tony
BONNEAU
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME
SEH
04:40:18
26
Benoit
CICERO
GINESTAS X TRAIL
SEH
04:44:34
27
Baptiste
GIRARD
OFC
SEH
04:46:07
28
Sebastien
BOULON
VINEUIL SPORTS ATHLETISME
SEH
04:46:27
29
Matthias
MICHAUT
ASPTT BESANCON
SEH
04:47:44
30
Luc
DEMARET
SEH
04:49:05
31
Adrien
BURNEL
SEH
04:50:24
32
Romain
CYR
SEH
04:50:57
33
Yann
MORELLO
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
SEH
04:52:02
34
Paul Bernard
CHAMPENOIS
NOTARTINE
SEH
04:52:27
35
Adrien
GUINOT
L ESCALE GOURMANDE
SEH
04:54:39
36
Thibault
GRATTEPAIN
SEH
04:55:09
37
Benoit
DE VANDIERE
SEH
04:56:55
38
Antoine
ADAM
SEH
04:57:22
39
Antoine
OLIVIER
SEH
04:57:31
40
Martial
VIEY
TECHNI SPORTS PUSEY
SEH
04:58:01
41
Pierre Hubert
DUMAS
SEH
04:59:01
42
Sylvain
RICHARD
UST 25 SAPEURS POMPIERS DU DOUBS
SEH
04:59:46
43
Julien
GNEMMI
SEH
05:00:45
44
Alexandre
GNEMMI
SEH
05:00:45
45
Julien
STIL BAUDRY
SEH
05:01:12
46
Florent
VANTARD
ESPRIT RUN
SEH
05:02:14
47
Thomas
DICONNE
SEH
05:03:57
48
Cyrille
BERARDAN
COURIR MOROGES TEAMDHOUBLON MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
SEH
05:04:14
49
Fabrice
DUMANS
CN PONTARLIER TRIATHLON
SEH
05:05:00
50
Julien
LAGRANGE
SEH
05:05:04
51
Remi
PARIS
LES FURETS D EIFFAGE
SEH
05:07:58
52
Yann
BENGHAFFAR
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
SEH
05:08:05
53
Francis
PAGNOT
TEAM PICHON
SEH
05:08:11
54
Fabien
PIQUEREZ
SEH
05:08:33
55
Anthony
BUHLER
SEH
05:08:34
56
Nicolas
DELMI DEYIRMENDJIAN
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
SEH
05:10:58
57
Clement
BRAILLARD
LES FRANCS COUREURS
SEH
05:11:13
58
Romain
CHAROLLAIS
SEH
05:11:34
59
David
MAHOWLIC
SEH
05:14:37
60
Benoit
ROBELIN
SEH
05:14:49
61
Pierre
BRUET
SEH
05:15:27
62
Christopher
VITRY
CAHM
SEH
05:15:45
63
Quentin
MARTHEY
CSRPONTARLIER
SEH
05:17:04
64
Thomas
LANG
SEH
05:17:21
65
Gilles
GRIFFON
SEH
05:17:51
66
Florian
FORTERRE
FERRIERES SA
SEH
05:18:31
67
Thomas
MARTINS BAIRROS
SEH
05:18:46
68
Alexis
MULLER
SEH
05:19:05
69
Romain
MARGUET
SEH
05:19:19
70
Thibaut
LAMY
TEAM TRAIL PARIS
SEH
05:19:22
71
Kevin
ZIETEK
ARTOIS ATLETISME
SEH
05:19:23
72
Yoann
QUIRICO
E.J.C.A
SEH
05:20:58
73
Emerick
ROSTRENNE
SEH
05:21:27
74
Victor
GABIOT
TEAM NORMAL RUNNER
SEH
05:22:54
75
Brice
BIDAL
EVIAN OFF COURSE /SPORTXX VEVEY
SEH
05:22:59
76
Fabien
LECONTE
SEH
05:23:07
77
Guillaume
GLACON
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN
SEH
05:24:13
78
Harrison
HAIGHT
SEH
05:24:18
79
Tim
PRETOT
TOUT VITE
SEH
05:25:55
80
Hugo
DAGUERRE
SEH
05:28:29
81
Samuel
TAILLARD
SEH
05:28:50
82
Robin
BELIN
SEH
05:29:06
83
David
BROUSSE
SEH
05:29:37
84
Francois
PELLETIER
SEH
05:30:02
85
Yohann
SAUGET
SEH
05:30:28
86
Wilfried
SCHNEIDER
TEAM ESTU R
SEH
05:30:29
87
Antoine
HACHE
SEH
05:30:34
88
Cedric
TUROWSKI
EOA S/L EA CREIL
SEH
05:30:50
89
Sebastien
BOLLOT
ESTY
SEH
05:31:12
90
Pierre Yves
BOUTTECON
MALBUISSON
SEH
05:31:40
91
Francois Joseph
RICHARD
SEH
05:31:40
92
Pierre Etienne
ALLIOT
SEH
05:31:42
93
Emilien
PERRIN
SEH
05:31:51
94
Kevin
NOBLET
ASPTT DIJON
SEH
05:32:08
95
Francois
GRISOUARD
ASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE LA VINGEANNE
SEH
05:33:00
96
Sylvain
LAMOTTE
MAURIENNE TRAIL
SEH
05:33:10
97
Anthony
TYRODE
SEH
05:33:33
98
Anthony
REICHLING
RAACE
SEH
05:34:15
99
Romain
BONGLET
SEH
05:34:23
100
Patrick
DAINE
AS SOMMER
SEH
05:35:10
101
Gwenael
GIRARDET
SEH
05:35:35
102
Alexandre
GIGON
SEH
05:36:21
103
Mathieu
JOBERTY
ENTENTE CHALONNAISE D ATHLETISME
SEH
05:37:50
104
Roux
ROBIN
SEH
05:38:12
105
Jerome
VUILLEMOT
SEH
05:38:52
106
Yoan
COMPERE
VINEUIL SPORTS
SEH
05:39:14
107
Mathieu
GAUTHIER
FERRIERE SA
SEH
05:39:29
108
Jeremy
JOBARD
SEH
05:39:35
109
Guenole
COTE
SEH
05:40:20
110
Benjamin
DUHAUTOY
TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE
SEH
05:40:50
111
Pierre Marie
VOUILLOT
SEH
05:41:48
112
Philippe
LE BOT
COURIR POUR LA VIE
SEH
05:42:10
113
Virgile
JOUQUEZ
SEH
05:43:53
114
Mathieu
BERTRAND
SEH
05:43:55
115
Timothee
PIERRE
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
SEH
05:43:57
116
Pierre
COZ
ECRAC
SEH
05:44:02
117
Victor
BEURAUD
13E RG
SEH
05:44:19
118
Romain
TOCHON
SEH
05:44:25
119
Kevin
BEY
SEH
05:44:38
120
Valentin
CABRIE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
SEH
05:44:53
121
Kevin
FRANTZ
BOIS D AMONT
SEH
05:45:00
122
Loic
BARROT
SEH
05:45:33
123
Cedric
SCHMIDT
TEAM TRAIL JURA
SEH
05:46:04
124
Mickael
PETITGENET
OBJECTIF CHAM’
SEH
05:47:20
125
Hubert
JOLYCLER
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC)
SEH
05:47:36
126
Alexis
GIRARD
LA YAUTE
SEH
05:47:38
127
Jonathan
BEAUFOUR
SEH
05:48:19
128
Pierre
GAULON
US COSNE
SEH
05:49:38
129
Louis
CHAUVIN
SAN 10
SEH
05:50:18
130
Gaetan
HONORE
SEH
05:51:04
131
Cedric
VERDOT
SEH
05:52:35
132
Mael
BUFFARD
SEH
05:52:48
133
Stephane
DUFAURE DE CITRES
SEH
05:53:09
134
Sebastien
FINCK
SEH
05:53:47
135
Baptiste
MAINFROY
SEH
05:53:51
136
Maxime
POULIOS
SEH
05:53:54
137
Gael
SIBILLE
SEH
05:54:47
138
Pierre
OUCIF
SEH
05:55:37
139
Leonard
PETER
DOLE AC
SEH
05:55:49
140
Mederic
DEMEURE
SEH
05:56:01
141
Sylvain
TISSOT
TISSTEAM01
SEH
05:56:33
142
Sebastien
CHAUSSONNET
SEH
05:56:34
143
Nicolas
BELIN
SEH
05:56:47
144
Alan
JOUBIOUX
GENDARMERIE TRIATHLON
SEH
05:57:08
145
Mathieu
VIENNOT
SEH
05:57:39
146
Remi
CHOLLEY
SEH
05:58:22
147
Dimitri
PEREZ
SEH
05:59:05
148
Stephane
CUCHE
TOURISTE
SEH
05:59:08
149
Cedric
DENIAU
SEH
05:59:13
150
Sebastien
VITEAU
SEMUR ATHLETISME AVENTURE
SEH
05:59:14
151
Matthieu
FOVET
SENS ROUTE TRAIL
SEH
05:59:21
152
Romain
COURONNEL
TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE
SEH
06:01:40
153
Damien
RETROUVEY
SEH
06:01:52
154
Simon
JOLY
COMPRESSPORT BESANCON
SEH
06:04:12
155
Kevin
LEFEBVRE
SEH
06:04:25
156
Raphael
LECOMTE
SEH
06:04:25
157
Fabien
SCHMITT
SEH
06:04:55
158
David
CORREIA
TRAILERS DIJONNAIS
SEH
06:05:33
159
Sylvain
CARRAUD
SEH
06:06:39
160
Aurelien
UBBIALI
SEH
06:09:01
161
Jean Pierre
GIRARDET
SEH
06:09:29
162
Benjamin
HIRSCH
MGNT
SEH
06:09:46
163
Benoit
GARNERO
SEH
06:11:38
164
Huguet
PIERRE
SEH
06:12:06
165
Aurelien
JACQUEMART
SEH
06:12:47
166
Michael
GERMAIN
SEH
06:13:51
167
Olivier
HILD
SEH
06:14:10
168
Cyril
MOREL
SEH
06:14:14
169
Romain
POURCELOT
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BESANCON
SEH
06:14:22
170
Nicolas
THIBAULT
TRAILERS DIJONNAIS
SEH
06:14:53
171
Guillaume
TOUSSAINT
SEH
06:15:21
172
Thomas
BROSSARD
SEH
06:15:41
173
Florent
LABARRE
SEH
06:16:46
174
Jerome
INGHILTERRA
SEH
06:17:08
175
Herve
PHILIPPE
SEH
06:17:18
176
Simon
FRANCOIS
SEH
06:17:32
177
Loic
VAGNEZ
VESOUL MARATHON
SEH
06:17:32
178
Valentin
MARTINEAU
SEH
06:17:36
179
Marc
MOUGIN
SEH
06:17:45
180
Julien
LELARGE
SEH
06:17:56
181
Guillaume
BIGAN
SEH
06:18:11
182
Madou
BAMBA
KOLLOK
SEH
06:19:06
183
Barthelemy
RAINAULT
SEH
06:19:36
184
Mickael
GUYONVERNIER
SEH
06:20:09
185
Anthony
CUCHE
SEH
06:20:12
186
Maxence
RENAUD
SEH
06:20:27
187
Aurelien
FOURNIER
SEH
06:20:55
188
Jonathan
PARIS
S/L LA FOULEE D ANNEMASSE
SEH
06:20:56
189
Louis
ROZET
SEH
06:20:57
190
Jeremy
DE OLIVEIRA
SEH
06:21:01
191
Adrien
LEGAIN
SEH
06:21:34
192
Alexandre
STEHLY
ASPTT BESANCON
SEH
06:22:16
193
Samuel
CHARTRAIN
SEH
06:23:06
194
David
BENIER
SEH
06:23:13
195
Maxime
LUBIN
SEH
06:24:19
196
Yoann
MOUGIN
DSA VAL DE MORTEAU
SEH
06:24:37
197
Nicolas
VADOT
FERRIERES SA
SEH
06:25:00
198
Tanguy
DUBOST
SEH
06:25:33
199
Gregory
PIGNOT
SEH
06:25:39
200
Rafion
BALAHACHI
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
SEH
06:26:10
201
Guillaume
ELGOYHEN
SEH
06:26:19
202
Arnaud
BERTIN
SEH
06:26:30
203
Vivien
MARQUET
RAACE
SEH
06:27:03
204
Pierre Hugues
VILLAUME
SEH
06:27:17
205
Pierre
LAURENT
SEH
06:28:53
206
Leandre
DUMAIN
SEH
06:29:43
207
Jeremy
ZILIO
RC HAUT JURA MOREZ
SEH
06:29:44
208
Jeremie
BICHET
SEH
06:30:52
209
Erwann
COLLINET
SEH
06:31:25
210
Charles
LEPORQ
SEH
06:33:02
211
Bruno
RIBEIRO
APULIA A CORRER
SEH
06:33:08
212
Romain
ROUSSEL
SEH
06:33:30
213
Clement
ORLANDI
SEH
06:34:11
214
Jimmy
FABRE
SEH
06:35:23
215
Guillaume
BUTTNER
ASPTT AUXERRE
SEH
06:35:56
216
Yves
BIZET
SEH
06:36:31
217
Mickael
TAVARES
GAHS
SEH
06:37:01
218
Martin
BESSOT
TEAM BTR
SEH
06:37:18
219
Quentin
LAVRUT
SEH
06:38:12
220
Cyrille
KEMPF
SM MONTROUGE
SEH
06:38:42
221
Stephane
PARTY
SEH
06:39:03
222
Florent
VERMOT DESROCHES
SEH
06:39:10
223
Yannick
SALA
HUGO UN SOURIRE POUR L’AVENIR
SEH
06:42:01
224
Pierre
ROCAULT
SIMU SAS
SEH
06:42:26
225
Damien
LENGLET
SEH
06:42:32
226
Alexandre
PELLETIER
SEH
06:42:35
227
Nicolas
LEMARINIER
AS POMMERET
SEH
06:42:47
228
Romain
MARCHAL
#OUFDERUN
SEH
06:43:21
229
Francois
LOCATELLI
SEH
06:43:36
230
Francois
MICHELIS
RUNNING TEAM CONDROZ
SEH
06:45:13
231
Kevin
JORGE NOVIO
SEH
06:45:20
232
Anthony*
PELLETERET
SEH
06:46:50
233
Jerome
FLAMAND
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
SEH
06:48:41
234
Christophe
VUILLEMIN
FUNNY RUN RUN
SEH
06:49:12
235
Emmanuel
DUPONT
RUN IN CHAMPAGNEY
SEH
06:49:14
236
Sebastien
MAURICE
SEH
06:50:42
237
Arnaud
MARCHISET
SEH
06:52:04
238
Kevin
MENARD
KIKOUROU
SEH
06:52:08
239
Julien
LILLAZ
SEH
06:52:28
240
Stephane
RAMEAU
SEH
06:52:32
241
Edward
MATTHEWS
BI HARRIERS
SEH
06:53:45
242
Alexandre
LOUVAT
SEH
06:55:20
243
Benjamin
BONNET
SEH
06:55:28
244
Florent
BONNET
SEH
06:55:29
245
Adrien
GREMAUD
TEAM MOUGEY
SEH
06:55:41
246
Renald
OCCHIPINTI
CAF IDF
SEH
06:56:28
247
Nicolas
PHILIPPE
RTT
SEH
06:57:19
248
Rodolphe
LACHIZE
SEH
06:57:28
249
Michael
BLANC
SEH
06:58:12
250
Gregory
LEVEQUE
TEAM ELITE TRAIL LMR PERFORMANCE
SEH
06:58:40
251
Max
MINARY
SEH
06:59:03
252
Joachim
TAIEB
SEH
06:59:05
253
Thomas
LERICHE
SEH
06:59:08
254
David
MARTIN
SEH
07:00:36
255
Guillaume
DALICIEUX
SEH
07:01:57
256
David
SOULIE
SEH
07:02:20
257
Stephane
BOLE
SEH
07:02:52
258
Adrien
DECONNINCK
RUNNING TEAM CONDROZ
SEH
07:03:50
259
Sylvere
HUGONNOT
SEH
07:03:51
260
David
DE CAMPOS GOMES
S L BAUME LES DAMES ATHLETISME
SEH
07:04:12
261
Julien
MARIEZ
SEH
07:04:43
262
Baptiste
PUTHET
SEH
07:05:24
263
Jerome
SUSINI
JOGG ATTITUDE
SEH
07:10:04
264
Frederic
GAUDOT
SEH
07:11:50
265
Thomas
JACOB
SEH
07:13:13
266
Pierre Antoine
RIGAUDIER
SEH
07:13:13
267
Xavier
SAUVEBOIS
SEH
07:14:24
268
Clement
ISABEY
SEH
07:16:07
269
Arnaud
BURGAIN
RUN N TRAIL JOINVILLE
SEH
07:16:52
270
Kevin
MAGNENET
ZINZIN D OUHANS
SEH
07:17:04
271
Julien
VIEU
SEH
07:18:00
272
Jordane
MARQUET
RAACE
SEH
07:18:26
273
Julien
LAITHIER
CMBM
SEH
07:20:01
274
Julien
MONIN
SEH
07:20:07
275
Cedric
GUICHERD
ALL JURA TRAIL
SEH
07:20:22
276
Yorick
GAY
SEH
07:21:13
277
Antoine
ROYET
ASPTT BESANCON
SEH
07:21:16
278
Matthieu
HIRSCHEL
LURE TRIATHLON
SEH
07:21:39
279
Nicolas
PENVERN
SEH
07:22:53
280
Thibault
LE BERRE
SEH
07:23:21
281
Thomas
BRABANT
CA BAR/AUBE BAYEL
SEH
07:24:05
282
Pierre
FORESTI
RLP
SEH
07:24:14
283
Julien
BOUQUET SITA
SEH
07:24:24
284
Christophe
SCHMITT
SEH
07:24:37
285
Antoine
JEANROY
TEAM HAUTE PATATE
SEH
07:25:26
286
Lucas
GRUBER
LASORTIEDENUIT
SEH
07:26:05
287
Alexandre
HUBAUT
SEH
07:26:21
288
Jules
LABESSE
SEH
07:27:28
289
Johan
BECKER
SEH
07:30:33
290
Francois
VUILLEMIN
SEH
07:32:27
291
Robin
METRAL
SEH
07:32:54
292
Nicolas
VARREAUX
G&C TRAIL CLUB
SEH
07:33:31
293
Jean Christophe
DEVAUX
WOOP WOOP
SEH
07:33:37
294
Ibrahim
KEITA
TEAM BAFANA TRAIL RUN R.S.A
SEH
07:33:39
295
Manuel
BERCAND
LUXEUIL ATHLE 70
SEH
07:33:55
296
Yves
CHANEL
SUPER U COLMAR
SEH
07:34:57
297
Fabien
URBANIK
TEAM HAUTE PATATE
SEH
07:36:17
298
Johan
KUENZLI
SEH
07:36:31
299
Akim
SADAOUI
SEH
07:37:13
300
Laurent
PELLIS
CLUB DES VOSGIENS
SEH
07:37:55
301
Gregory
VAUTRIN
SEH
07:39:24
302
Thomas
PAGET
SEH
07:39:24
303
Benjamin
RUMAN
SEH
07:40:08
304
Ivan
LEPRETRE
SEH
07:41:23
305
Nicolas
BELLOY
SEH
07:43:20
306
Christopher
MULLAN
SEH
07:43:42
307
Olivier
PORCHERON
SEH
07:44:32
308
Adrien
SAINTHILLIER
SEH
07:46:10
309
Francois
BRISSONNET
SEH
07:46:17
310
Benoit
LALARME
TOUT FOURG COURT
SEH
07:49:38
311
Maxime
DURAND
SEH
07:52:36
312
Yoan
CORNU
SEH
07:52:42
313
Aurelien
VITTE
SEH
07:52:42
314
Nicolas
CHATILLON
RUN’TRAIL
SEH
07:56:16
315
Meot
GAEL
SEH
07:58:33
316
David
WAIGNIER
SEH
08:12:26
317
Morgan
MOISON
SEH
08:16:39
318
Francois
CHARLES
SEH
08:17:17
319
Louis
MARTIN LAVAL
SEH
08:19:36
320
Mathieu
RENAUD
SEH
08:21:17