<< Les outils
TRAIL DU VAL DE LOUE - Quingey long 20 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - m1F >> - M1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - M3H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Lucas
PRADEAU
RRUN
SEH
01:30:06
2
Jean Charles
PONCET
RRUN BESANCON
SEH
01:36:26
3
Paul Bernard
CHAMPENOIS
NOTARTINE
SEH
01:40:42
4
Ludovic
BAILLY BASIN
SEH
01:42:09
5
Florian
BAILLY
TEAM TRILION BELFORT
SEH
01:44:06
6
Mathieu
GIRARDET
SEH
01:44:49
7
Julien
BOURGEOIS
SEH
01:45:04
8
Martin
BUI
BESANCON TRIATHLON
SEH
01:46:17
9
Gilles
FRESARD
SEH
01:48:45
10
Romain
BILLEREY
SEH
01:49:23
11
Geoffrey
COSTE
SEH
01:49:29
12
Mickael
KIRSCH
VILLAGE PEOPLE
SEH
01:49:32
13
Alexandre
CAU
SEH
01:49:55
14
Loic
BARROT
SEH
01:50:06
15
Jonathan
BRAHIER
SEH
01:50:18
16
Gaetan
GARNIER
SEH
01:51:49
17
Cedric
DECAUDIN
SEH
01:53:58
18
Kevin
BEY
SEH
01:54:14
19
Jerome
VUILLEMOT
SEH
01:55:01
20
Mathieu
GRANDGIRARD
SEH
01:55:21
21
Teo
LINDECKER
SEH
01:56:02
22
Maxime
POULIOS
SEH
01:57:54
23
Nicolas
BELIN
SEH
02:01:59
24
Valerian
TROSSAT
SEH
02:02:00
25
Thomas
GUINCHARD
SEH
02:02:08
26
Alexandre
MALAKHIA
SEH
02:02:54
27
Yannick
SALA
HUGO UN SOURIRE POUR L’AVENIR
SEH
02:04:00
28
Paul
VIGNOLA
ASPTT
SEH
02:04:37
29
Romain
POURCELOT
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BESANCON
SEH
02:05:02
30
Jonathan
DUPRE
SEH
02:05:43
31
Erwann
COLLINET
SEH
02:06:13
32
Anthony
JEANCLER
SEH
02:06:15
33
Anthony
LAURENT
SEH
02:06:35
34
Armand
MARTINI
SEH
02:07:01
35
Remi
MARTIN
SEH
02:09:08
36
Barthelemy
RAINAULT
SEH
02:09:18
37
Dady
PILLOT
SEH
02:09:59
38
Xavier
LASSOUDIERE
SEH
02:10:36
39
Arnaud
THIEBAUT
BESANCON
SEH
02:10:56
40
Stephane
CUCHE
TOURISTE
SEH
02:11:12
41
Sylvain
BOUCHER
SEH
02:11:43
42
Laurent
PARTY
SEH
02:13:01
43
Haru
OHKAWA
SEH
02:13:22
44
Brice
GEISSLER
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
SEH
02:15:09
45
Romain
CHRISTEN
TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
SEH
02:15:51
46
Bertrand
DALLAVALLE
SEH
02:26:45
47
Mathieu
DUVILLET
SEH
02:26:49
48
Hugues
COUTERET
SEH
02:28:29
49
Fabien
SARRAZIN
SEH
02:28:47
50
Anthony
JAVAUX
SEH
02:28:58
51
Nicolas
FAIVRE
SEH
02:29:23
52
Thomas
BILLEREY
SEH
02:29:36
53
Nicolas
VATIN
VETERANS DE BOUSSIERES
SEH
02:29:48
54
Romain
GASNER
SEH
02:33:30
55
Roman
LECOINTRE WESOLOWICZ
SEH
02:37:37
56
Sebastien
JANDOT
SEH
02:39:32
57
Arnaud
SCHULTZ
SEH
02:54:34
58
Florian
GENEVOIS
TEAM SPORMIDABLE
SEH
03:03:23