<< Les outils
TRAIL DES FORTS - Besancon long 48 km
 
Long
SCRATCH >> - ESF >> - ESH >> - m1F >> - m1H >> - M2F >> - M2H >> - m3H >> - M4H >> - SEF >> - SEH >> -
Pl
Prénom
Nom
Club
Cat
Tps
1
Herve
BALANCHE
M1H
03:59:09
2
Emmanuel
GAULT
M1H
04:23:22
3
Emmanuel
DAVID
MIZUNO TERRE DE RUNNING
M1H
04:37:20
4
Nicolas
SCHRAPP
PEROLS FOOTING
M1H
04:39:51
5
Eric
MOUGIN
M1H
04:41:29
6
Stephane
BEGAUD
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
M1H
04:44:56
7
Cedric
MERMET
HAUT JURA SKI
M1H
04:47:04
8
Farid
MEDJKOUNE
ENTENTE FAMILY STADE REIMS ATHLETISME (EFSRA)
M1H
04:51:29
9
Christophe
BOIDOT
LANGRES TRIATHLON 52
M1H
04:56:12
10
Ludovic
DELACROIX
TOUT FOURG COURT
M1H
04:56:24
11
Jean Baptiste
MAIRESSE
FONTENAY TRESIGNY
M1H
04:58:20
12
Loic
GENIN
55030
M1H
05:01:27
13
Benoit
CARLIN
US CHEMINOTS NOUVION SUR MEUSE
M1H
05:01:40
14
Eric
BILLOTTE
SAPEURS POMPIERS 90
M1H
05:02:32
15
Francois
GIRAUD
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
M1H
05:05:17
16
Frederic
BOUCHAUD
M1H
05:05:28
17
Thierry
COMBART
M1H
05:07:34
18
Samuel
MUSY
M1H
05:08:05
19
Harold
POTTEEUW
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN
M1H
05:08:30
20
Carsten
DRILLING
TEAM TRAIL MAGAZIN GERMANY
M1H
05:09:15
21
Emmanuel
ORTILLON
AS SOMMER
M1H
05:09:22
22
Alain
CERCUEIL
M1H
05:12:11
23
Jerome
WERY
7 BRIGADE BLINDEE
M1H
05:13:11
24
Thomas
POSTY
M1H
05:18:01
25
Christian
SUCHET
TEAM INTERSPORT BESANCON/HYUNDAI BESANCON
M1H
05:18:47
26
Christophe
MAITRE
M1H
05:22:34
27
Christophe
MAITRE
M1H
05:22:34
28
Olivier
PRAT
DAC REIMS
M1H
05:22:43
29
Sylvain
LE JEUNE
E.C. FLACE
M1H
05:23:30
30
Fabien
ETALON
M1H
05:26:31
31
Guillaume
FIEVET
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN
M1H
05:27:42
32
Francois
GERDEAUX
LES COUREURS DE L ALLAINE
M1H
05:27:47
33
Christophe
CALATAYUD
M1H
05:28:13
34
Matthieu
GRILLET
CLUB ALPIN BESANCON
M1H
05:30:09
35
Jerome
CHABERT
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
M1H
05:30:17
36
Jerome
HUOT MARCHAND
M1H
05:30:36
37
Julien
METTETAL
M1H
05:30:44
38
Sylvain
GROSJEAN
DSA MORTEAU
m1H
05:30:47
39
Jerome
COURONNEL
TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE
M1H
05:32:55
40
Zoltan
KELEMEN
JAKUS TEAM
M1H
05:33:04
41
David
LOCHEY
M1H
05:33:55
42
Vincent
RENAUD
TRAIL AUTOUR DE SAINT VIT
m1H
05:34:30
43
Franck
CORSET
KIKOUROU OSEZ CHENOISE
M1H
05:38:34
44
Gaillard
JEROME
M1H
05:39:16
45
David
JACQUIN
DSA BAUME LES DAMES
M1H
05:40:05
46
James
FOLLETETE
FINFOU D’ECOT
M1H
05:40:11
47
Guillaume
GALLIOT
SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB
M1H
05:40:27
48
Christophe
DANIEL
VESOUL MARATHON
M1H
05:41:55
49
Cyril
FEVET
VITRIMONT PASSION
M1H
05:43:09
50
Vincent
BARRAS
FARTLECK
M1H
05:44:02
51
Jean Jacques
MEUDEC
INTERSPORT MORLAIX
M1H
05:44:18
52
Thierry
LEGROS
M1H
05:45:23
53
Cedric
VOIRIN
M1H
05:45:52
54
Matthieu
LABLE
OBJECTIF CHAM
M1H
05:46:31
55
Antoine
WEBER
TEAM SPORTENERGIE
M1H
05:46:55
56
Jerome
DIPPERT
M1H
05:47:28
57
Laurent
CHASSIN
M1H
05:50:55
58
Stephane
DARBONVILLE
AC CHATEAU THIERRY
M1H
05:51:43
59
Stephane
NONNOTTE
BLE D OR GOUESNOU
M1H
05:51:59
60
David
DELILLE
SAONE MONT D OR NATURE
M1H
05:52:50
61
Joly
EMMANUEL
M1H
05:56:30
62
Guillaume
LANCIEN
ASCE FRANCE 2
M1H
05:57:52
63
Ludovic
DENIS
M1H
05:57:59
64
Stephane
GRENIER
M1H
05:58:29
65
Mickael
DUVALLET
TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE
M1H
05:59:17
66
Raphael
ROUSSEL
M1H
05:59:22
67
Julien
PETIT
M1H
06:01:45
68
Frederic
MATOSEVIC
SG HERICOURT
M1H
06:01:53
69
Gregory
ONISSE
LES GUEULOVENTS
M1H
06:02:41
70
Fabien
BERGER
M1H
06:02:51
71
Pierre Yves
FAIVRE
M1H
06:06:36
72
Laurent
FILHOL
M1H
06:08:56
73
Alix
FAUCHEUX
TEAM 974
M1H
06:09:20
74
Philippe
KIRN
KIRN TRAITEUR
M1H
06:10:04
75
Fabien
BARRET
M1H
06:12:20
76
Alvaro
MEZADIAZ
M1H
06:13:31
77
Laurent
CIRON
GAHS
M1H
06:13:42
78
Stephane
PICOT
M1H
06:14:12
79
Alexandre
BELLON
RUN ET SENS
M1H
06:14:49
80
Cyrille
GRILLOT
E.C.A. (CHALON/SAONE)
M1H
06:14:53
81
Pierre
LAGNIER
M1H
06:15:13
82
Sebastien
FRANCOIS
TEAM CHAUX LA LOTIERE
M1H
06:16:06
83
Gerome
FOURCAULT
COPS 21
M1H
06:17:39
84
Romain
VERNHES
RMA TRIATHLON PARIS
M1H
06:19:55
85
Frederic
BOUVROT
BOURGUIRUN
M1H
06:20:37
86
Pierre
CHAILLOU
M1H
06:21:13
87
Fred
DAUDEY
LA BANDE A ZINZIN
M1H
06:21:48
88
Mickael
PANNAUX
M1H
06:21:54
89
David
AGNELOT
GAHS VESOUL
M1H
06:22:36
90
Nicolas
BRILLANT
M1H
06:22:59
91
Benjamin
WIDMER
M1H
06:23:43
92
Renaud
WIDMER
M1H
06:23:44
93
Cedric
STOUFF
M1H
06:24:33
94
Christophe
CASSARD
m1H
06:26:55
95
Guillaume
AUBERTIN
M1H
06:28:03
96
Franck
ARRIGONI
TEAM RAIDLIGHT
M1H
06:28:26
97
Mathieu
VERMEL
LES BRASSEURS DE VENT
M1H
06:28:57
98
Samuel
GARRET
M1H
06:29:28
99
Vincent
BULLE
M1H
06:29:53
100
Emmanuel
PESENTI
M1H
06:30:19
101
Samuel
NNORUKA
CLUB GRAND FOND MULHOUSE
M1H
06:30:39
102
Anthony
DELPIEU
M1H
06:31:17
103
Joseph
RIBEIRO
m1H
06:31:56
104
Arnaud
DESHAIES
M1H
06:32:09
105
Martial
MARLIN
TRIVALGRAY
M1H
06:32:35
106
Gerald
JUILLERAT
LES COUREURS DE L ALLLAINE
M1H
06:34:21
107
Yves
LEBLANC
M1H
06:35:21
108
Pascal
RIGOLLOT
TEAM INTERSPORT VESOUL
M1H
06:35:21
109
Mikael
HOJA
M1H
06:36:31
110
Arnaud
ADAM
M1H
06:38:10
111
Sebastien
CRETTON
TEAM CATOGNE
M1H
06:38:33
112
Francois
BLANCK
M1H
06:41:04
113
Francis
GAUTHIER
M1H
06:41:18
114
Eric
WANIUSIOW
STRETCHARMSTRONG SQUAD
M1H
06:42:11
115
Loic
COMBEAU
M1H
06:42:36
116
Arnault
FONTAINE
TEAM COUDRAY
M1H
06:44:41
117
David
BOURGET
M1H
06:44:54
118
Laurent
BUCHER
M1H
06:45:08
119
Xavier
TARBY
M1H
06:45:09
120
Charles
RIEME
VARAPPE ET MONTAGNE
m1H
06:45:40
121
Christophe
GRISOT
M1H
06:47:03
122
Marc
MELOU
INFOSPORTLOIRET
M1H
06:47:10
123
Stephane
TETARD
M1H
06:47:28
124
David
LABAILLE
ASFT
M1H
06:47:31
125
Roland
BERTHET
TRAIL BELFORT MARATHON
M1H
06:48:24
126
Jean Philippe
CALDEYROUX
AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON
M1H
06:48:54
127
Gerard
WERNER
LAC BLANC SKI NORDIQUE
M1H
06:53:04
128
Alexandre
SEVESTRE
OCCBA
M1H
06:53:39
129
Xavier
VACHERON
ASCC CALOR
M1H
06:53:48
130
Olivier
GAUDIN
TEAM COUDRAY
M1H
06:53:49
131
Paillard
JEROME
M1H
06:54:34
132
Christophe
VAUTRIN
DAC
M1H
06:54:50
133
Laurent
JANSSEN
TEAM BTR
M1H
06:56:27
134
Xavier
POURCELOT
M1H
06:56:33
135
Ludovic
REGNIER
M1H
06:57:10
136
Mathias
MOUTON
M1H
06:58:20
137
Franck
CHEVALLIER
ESPM
M1H
07:00:39
138
Franck
RICUPERO
M1H
07:00:45
139
Michel
ANDRE
ALL JURA TRAIL
M1H
07:03:46
140
Eric
ARCELIN
LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS
M1H
07:03:54
141
Adrien
VADROT
BALISE25
M1H
07:05:23
142
Emmanuel
MAILLARD
ASBF
M1H
07:05:53
143
Morgan
JEZOU
M1H
07:08:13
144
Gregory
MOREAU
77105
M1H
07:08:33
145
Herve
SMETS
m1H
07:11:10
146
Marc
FLEURY
M1H
07:11:39
147
Fabrice
LAMY
m1H
07:11:42
148
James
SOLDAVINI
m1H
07:11:43
149
Christophe
ARQUEY
CSE SAFT
M1H
07:12:28
150
Olivier
CHAPPAZ
M1H
07:14:11
151
Pierre
CHEMARIN
LES RUNNERS DE ST JUST ST RAMBERT
M1H
07:16:39
152
Jean Philippe
VIENNOT
SUPER TEAM AREAS
M1H
07:19:54
153
Olivier
BELOT
RUN IN 70
M1H
07:19:54
154
David
NONNON
M1H
07:20:26
155
Nicolas
TSCHANTRE
M1H
07:20:27
156
Jerome
ETIEN
M1H
07:21:21
157
Frederic
REMONNAY
M1H
07:22:42
158
Sebastien
BREITNER
M1H
07:23:48
159
Francis
SCHWEITZER
M1H
07:24:20
160
Eric
GAUDY
M1H
07:24:25
161
Philippe
ROCH
M1H
07:24:43
162
Jean Pascal
BOOS
EJCA
M1H
07:25:36
163
Manuel
DEBROSSE
RANDO RUNNING BESANCON
M1H
07:27:56
164
Jerome
SCHIRCH
M1H
07:28:33
165
Yannick
LEDUC
M1H
07:31:56
166
Jacques
AMZAL
M1H
07:33:14
167
Bastien
TOULEMONDE
M1H
07:33:15
168
David
GALLOU
OCCBA
M1H
07:33:46
169
Sebastien
ELGOYHEN
M1H
07:34:41
170
Bertrand
BENIEKHELEF
M1H
07:35:31
171
Jerome
CHAPPEZ
M1H
07:38:38
172
Jerome
MUSNIER DE PLEIGNES
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*
M1H
07:41:27
173
Jerome
GANNARD
M1H
07:43:37
174
Gautier
DAMEL
M1H
07:44:18
175
Gael
VALDENAIRE
BEAUMONT ATHLETIC CLUB
M1H
07:44:22
176
Philippe
NONNOTTE
M1H
07:44:43
177
Gaetan
GENEVEE
ESQUELRUN
M1H
07:49:35
178
Sebastien
PRETOT
AL SAINT MARCELLIN
M1H
07:49:45
179
Faure
YVES
M1H
07:54:09
180
Pierre
BESANCON
TOUT FOURG COURT
M1H
07:55:33
181
Ludovic
PASSAQUI
TOUT FOURG COURT
m1H
07:55:33
182
Patrice
POL
M1H
07:59:04
183
David
GALLINET
M1H
07:59:12
184
Jean Noel
DEFER
M1H
08:02:21
185
Anthony
GOTTINIAUX
M1H
08:08:44
186
Francis
BIGOT
M1H
08:15:42
187
Yann
NGUYEN HUU
M1H
08:17:25
188
Benoit
VANACKER
ESQUELRUN
M1H
08:18:05
189
Frederick
LOPEZ
M1H
08:22:38
190
Sandro
ADDESA
OXYGENE 68
M1H
08:22:41
191
Alexandre
GODARD
GIEN
M1H
08:26:16
192
Emmanuel
DE BENEDICTIS
M1H
08:33:51