Prénom
Nom
Club
NBC
1
Gilles
VALFREY
10
2
Gerard
JEANCLER
7
3
Ludivine
BAUMONT
6
4
Martin
BUI
BESANCON TRIATHLON
6
5
Patrick
CONRAD
VAL DE MORTEAU ATHLETISME
6
6
Anthony
JEANCLER
6
7
David
LAGET
6
8
Clea
LASCAUX
DOLE AC
6
9
Jimmy
MOMY
TMC
6
10
Stephane
BAUMONT
5
11
Michel
BOUCHARD
5
12
Anthony
CUCHE
5
13
Franck
CUCHEROUSSET
AGRI REVROTRAILEUR
5
14
Fabien
DARAN
JEJEJVAISTETORCHER
5
15
Adrien
DORNIER
SKI CLUB VAL DE MORTEAU
5
16
Fabrice
GARDET
5
17
Solene
GAVIGNET
5
18
Christine
GERBER
SC DAMPRICHARD
5
19
Matthieu
GRILLET
CLUB ALPIN BESANCON
5
20
Sylvain
GROSJEAN
S/L VAL MORTEAU ATHLETISME
5
21
Julien
HERZIG
BESANCON AC / TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
5
22
Jules
LAVRY
DOLE AC
5
23
Francis
MAIRE AMIOT
5
24
Celia
MEIGNIER
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BESANCON
5
25
Delphine
MONNIER BENOIT
TEAM O2 SCORE
5
26
Antoine
MOTTAS
RANDO RUNNING BESANCON
5
27
Yoann
MOUGIN
DSA VAL DE MORTEAU
5
28
Sabine
PERNIN
TEAM VELORUN
5
29
Mickael
PICHOT
5
30
Justine
PIQUARD
ASPTT
5
31
Jean Charles
PONCET
RRUN BESANCON
5
32
Romain
POURCELOT
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BESANCON
5
33
Brieuc
SIMON
KALON
5
34
Paul
SOUDIERE
5
35
Samuel
TAILLARD
5
36
Jerome
TERRIER
5
37
Oriabelle
VASSEUR
SKI CLUB VAL DE MORTEAU
5
38
Malo
VERMOT
5
39
David
AGNELOT
GAHS VESOUL
4
40
David
BARRELET
PONCTION!
4
41
Bruno
BELIARD
CSRP
4
42
Marcel
BICHET
4
43
Engueran
BILLOD LAILLET
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
4
44
Pierre
BLAISE
DSA ET BIOCOOP MORTEAU, SPORT ET NEIGE
4
45
Jerome
BOILLON
ASCA
4
46
Matthieu
BOILLON
4
47
Jacques
BOILLOT
DSA
4
48
Jerome
BOURQUIN
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
4
49
Jean-paul
BROCCO
Sas camozzi
4
50
Paul Bernard
CHAMPENOIS
NOTARTINE
4
51
Aurelien
CHARITE
TEAM INTERSPORT PONTARLIER
4
52
Michel
CHOPARD
4
53
Romain
CHRISTEN
TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
4
54
Hugo
DEFORET
4
55
Jean Pierre
DORNIER
4
56
Christophe
DROMARD
TEAM LANDRESSE
4
57
Francois Henri
DRUOT
JURA POWER
4
58
Bertrand
DUBOZ
4
59
Jerome
FERRIS
4
60
Adrien
FORTIER
4
61
Fanny
GENIN
RANDO RUNNING
4
62
Clement
GENISSON
BESANCON TRIATHLON
4
63
Cedric
GOMEZ MONTIEL
4
64
Richard
GUILLIEZ
SG HERICOURT
4
65
David
HERMET
4
66
Delphine
HIRSCHY
TMC
4
67
Anne
JACQUIN
TRAILHUNTER
4
68
Herve
LAMBERT
4
69
Isabelle
LOMBARDOT
4
70
Julien
METTETAL
4
71
Cyrille
MOUGIN
TEAM 510
4
72
Laurent
PARTY
4
73
Jerome
PILLOT
4
74
Adeline
PIQUARD
4
75
Adrien
POURCHET
FCVV
4
76
Lucas
PRADEAU
RRUN
4
77
Hughes
REGAZZONI
SPORT 2000 PONTARLIER
4
78
Lucas
ROUGET
COMPRESSPORT BESANCON
4
79
Matthieu
ROY
AM DOUBS
4
80
Fabrice
TALVAT
4
81
Marc
TRIOSCHI
4
82
Luc
VALZER
ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
4
83
Alain
VIGIER
4
84
Paul
VIGNOLA
ASPTT
4
85
Pierre Marie
VOUILLOT
4
86
Jerome
VUILLEMOT
4
87
Joelle
WIDMER
4
88
Franck
ALBERT
3
89
Lionel
ALFEROFF
3
90
Maxime
AUBRY
3
91
Florian
BAILLY
TRILION BELFORT
3
92
Ludovic
BAILLY BASIN
3
93
Pierrick
BALESTRIERE
3
94
Marie
BARBIER
3
95
Rudy
BARDIN
3
96
Anthony
BARTHET
3
97
Jean Remy
BARTHOT
3
98
Julien
BAUD
3
99
Olivier
BELOT
RUN IN 70
3
100
Audrey
BERNARD
SG HERICOURT
3
101
Sylvie
BESSON
3
102
Kevin
BEY
3
103
Doryan
BOILLON
TEAM ESPOIR DOUBS TERRE DE TRAIL
3
104
Damien
BOISSON
3
105
Pierre Nicolas
BOLE
LES CASTORS
3
106
Sylvain
BOUCHER
3
107
Benedicte
BOUJON
3
108
Julie
BRAND
PRODUSPORT.COM
3
109
Bertrand
BRUTILLOT
TRIATHLON PONTARLIER
3
110
Thomas
CANTIN
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
3
111
Christian
CARRARA
SG HERICOURT
3
112
Boris
CARTIER
3
113
Ludovic
CASARTELLI
3
114
Michel
CAVARELLI
3
115
Franck
CERIEIRO
VALEURS PATRIMOINE
3
116
Paul
COEUDEVEZ
TEAM TESTEUR COMPRESSPORT BESANCON
3
117
Erwann
COLLINET
3
118
Fabienne
CONRAD
3
119
Joel
CONTE
SG HERICOURT
3
120
Remi
COQUARD
ASPTT BESANCON
3
121
Marina
CORDEAU
CNP TRIATHLON PONTARLIER
3
122
Laurent
CORDIER
TEAM LA ROCHETTE
3
123
Fanny
CORROCHANO
O2 SCORE
3
124
Claudine
COUTANSON
3
125
Hugues
COUTERET
3
126
Anne
CUENOT
3
127
Fabian
DARTEVELLE
3
128
Fred
DAUDEY
LA BANDE A ZINZIN
3
129
Corinne
DEBOIS
3
130
Xavier
DELACHAUX
BESANCON TRIATHLON
3
131
Thomas
DEMOLY
BESANCON TRIATHLON
3
132
Xavier
DENECHAU
3
133
Arsene
DORNIER
3
134
Celine
DREZET
3
135
Florimond
DREZET
3
136
Anne Lise
DUBOZ
TRAIL TITUDE
3
137
Jimmy
FABRE
3
138
Adrien
FAIVRE
3
139
Dominique
FAIVRE
DSA PONTARLIER
3
140
Pierre Yves
FAIVRE
3
141
Victor
FAIVRE PIERRET
LA39
3
142
Jean Christophe
FAVROT
RISOUX CLUB
3
143
Gilles
FOVET
KEOLIS MONT JURA
3
144
Victor
GABIOT
3
145
Marceau
GANNARD
3
146
Emilie
GAUME
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
3
147
Ludovic
GAUTRON
DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME MORTEAU
3
148
Maxime
GEOFFROY
HERICOURT
3
149
Michael
GERMAIN
3
150
Alexandre
GIGON
3
151
David
GIGOULEY
3
152
Christelle
GIRARD
BRTUSSPORTINGCLUB
3
153
Dominique
GLORIOD
3
154
Yannick
GOASDUFF
3
155
Frederic
GRAND
SG HERICOURT
3
156
Mathieu
GRANDGIRARD
3
157
Izaline
GUENOT
ASTB
3
158
Thomas
GUINCHARD
3
159
Nicolas
GUYOT
3
160
Pauline
IMHOFF
3
161
Benoit
JACQUIN
TRAILHUNTER
3
162
Thibaut
JEANGUILLAUME
3
163
Audrey
KABANTCHENKO
3
164
Claire
KABANTCHENKO
3
165
Gaetan
KOVACEVIC
3
166
Matthieu
LABLE
OBJECTIF CHAM
3
167
Charline
LALARME
TOUT FOURG COURT
3
168
Mathieu
LAMBERT
3
169
Xavier
LASSOUDIERE
3
170
Anthony
LAURENT
3
171
Pierre
LAURENT
3
172
Emmanuelle
LEGAIN
3
173
Yoann
LEMESTRE
3
174
Sandra
LEPRETRE
ASPTT BESANCON
3
175
Vincent
LIGIER
LE RUSSEY
3
176
Francois
LOCATELLI
3
177
Pauline
LOMBARDOT
3
178
Xavier
LOMBARDOT
3
179
Cecile
LOUCHART
TEAM OL
3
180
Michel
MAGNENET
TIP TOP LA FORME SANCEY
3
181
Laurent
MAILLOT
TMC
3
182
Dominique
MARTIN
3
183
Julien
MARTIN
CHAMPVANS
3
184
Carlos
MARTIN MINGUEZ
3
185
Anaelle
MAUPETIT
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
3
186
Julien
MAURIN
CHAMPVANS
3
187
Alvaro
MEZADIAZ
3
188
Romain
MONIEZ
3
189
Ludovic
MONNIN
3
190
Clemence
MOUGEY
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
3
191
Alexandra
MOUGIN
ECORCES SPORTS NATURE
3
192
Yannick
MOUGIN
ECORCES SPORTS NATURE
3
193
Fabrice
NEDEY
3
194
Guillaume
NICOD
3
195
Samuel
NNORUKA
CLUB GRAND FOND MULHOUSE
3
196
Martial
NOIRJEAN
3
197
Ludovic
PAQUETTE
TEAM OL
3
198
Louise
PATOIS
APERAM
3
199
Anna
PETER
3
200
Mickael
PETITGENET
OBJECTIF CHAM’
3
201
Herve
PHILIPPE
3
202
Jerome
PHILIPPON
3
203
Franck
PLOUGASTEL
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
3
204
Sylvie
PLURIEL
3
205
Mickael
POUX BERTHE
3
206
Mathieu
QUELLEC
3
207
Claire
REBERT
3
208
Ludovic
REGNIER
3
209
Vincent
RENAUD
TRAIL AUTOUR DE SAINT VIT
3
210
Damien
RETROUVEY
3
211
Florian
ROMESTIN
ALLEZ LES VERTS
3
212
Louis
ROZET
3
213
Yannick
SALA
HUGO UN SOURIRE POUR L’AVENIR
3
214
Emilie
SANDOT
TRILION BELFORT
3
215
Sange
SHERPA
3
216
Christophe
SIRE
3
217
Anne
SPINELLI
3
218
Frederic
STARCK
LE PTIT DAMAS
3
219
Mickael
TAVARES
GAHS
3
220
Olivier
THA
CAF BESANCON
3
221
Olivier
TIERCET
A S T B
3
222
Patrick
TIROLE
3
223
Julien
TOUBIN
RC RENEDALE
3
224
Anthony
TROUTIER
3
225
Anthony
TYRODE
3
226
Thibaut
VALLADONT
3
227
Paul
VERDY
ASPTT
3
228
Cedric
VOIRIN
3
229
Rachel
VOITOT
3
230
Lauriane
VORMS
3
231
Maxime
WAILLE
3
232
Michel
AGUILAR
2
233
Jacky
AMEY
2
234
Elen
AMIOTTE
DSA VAL MORTEAU ATHLE
2
235
Michel
ANDRE
2
236
Joel
ANDREY
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
2
237
Sandra
ANTUNES AMARAL
2
238
Frederic
APPERTI
2
239
Alexandre
ARNOUX
2
240
Coralie
ARNOUX
2
241
Cyrille
AVELLANEDA
2
242
Stephanie
BAILLE BARRELLE
2
243
Herve
BAILLY
2
244
Stephane
BALANCHE JACQUET
2
245
Augustine
BALOSSI
2
246
Agnes
BALSIER
2
247
Francois
BARBE
2
248
Jean Pierre
BARBIER
EB TRAIL EURVILLE
2
249
Jerome
BARBIER
2
250
Maurice
BARBIER
APERUN TAPAS TRAIL
2
251
Benjamin
BARON
CARDIO TRAINING MPT
2
252
Fabien
BARRET
2
253
Loic
BARROT
2
254
Valentin
BARTHOD
BOUDI ET SA CLIQUE
2
255
Celia
BASSIGNOT
2
256
Pascal
BASSIGNOT
2
257
Marie
BAUDOZ
SKI CLUB FRASNE DRUGEON
2
258
Jean Marie
BAVEREL
2
259
Patrick
BEAUDRON
2
260
Remi
BEAULIEU
2
261
Samuel
BELIARD
TEAM INTERSPORT BESANCON
2
262
Nicolas
BELIN
2
263
Robin
BELIN
2
264
Cecile
BELOT
2
265
David
BENIER
2
266
Sebastien
BERGEROT
2
267
Jules
BERNARD
2
268
Olivia
BERNARD
2
269
Yann
BERNARDIN
2
270
Damien
BERTHET
2
271
Sophie
BERTHET
2
272
Mathieu
BERTRAND
2
273
Pierre
BESANCON
TOUT FOURG COURT
2
274
Vivien
BESCHET
TEAM O2SCORE
2
275
Victor
BEURAUD
13E RG
2
276
Evan
BIANCAMARIA
2
277
Jean Michel
BIANCAMARIA
2
278
Francis
BIGOT
2
279
Audrey
BILLOD LAILLET
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
2
280
Lydie
BILLOD LAILLET
2
281
Fabien
BINETRUY
2
282
Williams
BIZEL BIZELLOT
2
283
Denis
BLANC
2
284
Julien
BOBILLIER
2
285
Maite
BOBILLIER CHAUMONT
2
286
Lydie
BOFFY
2
287
Mathieu
BOICHARD
2
288
Adrien
BOILLON
2
289
Herve
BOILLON
2
290
Remy
BOINAY
S/L VAL MORTEAU ATLHETISME
2
291
Baptiste
BOITEUX
2
292
Bastien
BOLE
2
293
Nicolas
BOLE
2
294
Frederic
BONTEMPS
2
295
Sybille
BONZON
LES TRAILEUSES
2
296
Arnaud
BORDY
2
297
Herve
BORNIER
2
298
Frederic
BOUCHAUD
2
299
Elise
BOUCHER
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
300
Julien
BOUCLANS
BESANCON ACADEMIE FUTSAL
2
301
Benoit
BOURDENET
2
302
Julien
BOURDENET
BOURGUIRUN
2
303
Jean Marie
BOURGEOIS
TEAM LA GAUDINE
2
304
Ludovic
BOURGEOIS
TEAM TRAIL LMR PERFORMANCE
2
305
Sylvain
BOURGEOIS
2
306
Theo
BOURGEOIS
TEAM ESPOIR DOUBS TERRE DE TRAIL
2
307
Bruno
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE
ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
2
308
Michele
BOUTELOUP
2
309
Frederic
BOUVROT
BOURGUIRUN
2
310
Antoine
BRAILLARD
LES FRANCS COUREURS
2
311
Teddy
BRESSON
TEAM BRESSON COMPETITION
2
312
Cindy
BRETILLOT
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
2
313
Nicolas
BRILLANT
2
314
David
BROT
2
315
Sebastien
BRUTILLOT
2
316
Yves
BRUTILLOT
2
317
Steven
BUET
2
318
Anthony
BUHLER
2
319
Maude
BUREAU
2
320
Francois
CABAUD
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
321
Marie
CACERES
DSA PONTARLIER
2
322
Valentine
CALAND
2
323
Stephane
CAMETTI
SG HERICOURT
2
324
Patricia
CANET
2
325
Morgane
CANGERO
2
326
Celine
CARREZ
TEAM INTESPORT PONTARLIER
2
327
Maxence
CASSARD
2
328
Tony
CASSARD
2
329
Stewart
CASTELAIN
2
330
Jerome
CHABERT
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
331
Romain
CHABOD
2
332
Sybil
CHANEY
2
333
Danel
CHAOURS
2
334
Olivier
CHAPPAZ
2
335
Etienne
CHARLIER
GROUPE LOISIR DSA PONTARLIER
2
336
Romain
CHAROLLAIS
2
337
Yann
CHAUSSY
2
338
Alban
CHEVIET
2
339
Florine
CHOLLEY
CASCOL
2
340
Soleine
CHOLLEY
ASPTT
2
341
Cindy
CHOPARD
2
342
Laurent
CIRON
GAHS
2
343
Romain
CLARET
2
344
Gregory
CLOQUIE
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
2
345
Leslie
CLOQUIE
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
2
346
Catherine
COLLAUD
2
347
Remi
COLLAUD
2
348
Lise
COLLETTE
2
349
Remy
COLLETTE
2
350
Sophie
COMBART
2
351
Thierry
COMBART
2
352
Delphine
COMBEAU
2
353
Juliette
COMBEL
2
354
Sebastien
CONRAD
2
355
Eric
COQUET
GERFLOR TEAM FC
2
356
Samuel
CORBERAND
ASPSAV COURSE A PIED
2
357
Romain
CORDIER
2
358
David
CORMIER
2
359
Gael
CORNU
2
360
Mandy
CORNU
2
361
Bruno
COSTILLE
2
362
Thomas
COSTILLE
2
363
Gregory
COULON
JACQUIE ET MICHEL
2
364
Leonard
CRETIN
TRIATH LONS
2
365
Stephane
CUCHE
TOURISTE
2
366
Benjamin
CUCHEROUSSET
2
367
Camille
CUCHEROUSSET
GRAND BESANCON TRAIL ACADEMIE
2
368
Damien
CUENOT
2
369
Samuel
CUENOT
2
370
Julie
CUYNET
DSA PONTARLIER
2
371
Joel
DAMIEN
2
372
Mathieu
DARDELIN
MICHTOUBELL
2
373
Bernard
DAVAL
2
374
David
DE CAMPOS GOMES
S L BAUME LES DAMES ATHLETISME
2
375
Eric
DECHOZ
2
376
Christian
DEISZ
2
377
Ludovic
DELACROIX
DSA SAINT VIT
2
378
Justine
DELAY
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
379
Didier
DENEUX
WHYNOT
2
380
Ludovic
DENIS
2
381
Remi
DENOIX
2
382
Sebastien
DEVILLERS
2
383
Francine
DEVOILLE
COURIR LE MONDE
2
384
Baptiste
DIANON
2
385
Frederic
DIANON
2
386
Thomas
DICONNE
2
387
Gautier
DOILLON
2
388
Aurelien
DREZET
2
389
Patrick
DUBOZ
TRAIL TITUDE
2
390
Stephane
DUFFET
ASPTT AUXERRE
2
391
Leandre
DUMAIN
2
392
Fabrice
DUMANS
CN PONTARLIER TRIATHLON
2
393
Marie Line
DUPERRET
ASPTT AUXERRE
2
394
Noelle
DUPONT
2
395
Claire
DURAND
LES NATUR ELLES
2
396
David
DUROUX
DSA BAUME LES DAMES
2
397
Alexy
DURY
2
398
Celine
ECOFFET
2
399
Philippe
EGREMY
BOURGUIRUN
2
400
Joly
EMMANUEL
2
401
Robin
ESSEIVA
BESANCON TRIATHLON
2
402
Elodie
ESTACHY
2
403
Nicolas
FAIVRE
2
404
Raphael
FAIVRE
2
405
Catherine
FAIVRE PIERRET
DSA MORTEAU
2
406
Germain
FAIVRE PIERRET
USB MONTAGNE
2
407
Jean
FAIVRE PIERRET
DSA
2
408
Mathieu
FAIVRE PIERRET
2
409
Marie Pierre
FERLAND
ELLE TRAIL
2
410
Alexandra
FERNANDEZ TOURNIER
SG HERICOURT
2
411
Elisabeth
FERREUX
TEAM LA GAUDINE
2
412
Tom
FERREUX
TEAM LA GAUDINE
2
413
Eric
FEUVRIER
2
414
Aurelien
FIERS
2
415
Helene
FILLARD
2
416
James
FOLLETETE
FINFOU D’ECOT
2
417
Cecile
FOLTZER
TEAM O2SCORE
2
418
Matthias
FORESTIER
TEAM O2SCORE
2
419
Florian
FORTERRE
FERRIERES SA
2
420
Aurelien
FOURNIER
2
421
Matthieu
FOVET
SENS ROUTE TRAIL
2
422
Sebastien
FRANCOIS
TEAM CHAUX LA LOTIERE
2
423
Kevin
FRANTZ
BOIS D AMONT
2
424
Cyril
FROHBERG
2
425
Annabelle
FROSIO
2
426
Lucas
GADIOLET
CRAPAST
2
427
Laurette
GAGIC
BESANCON TRIATHLON
2
428
Florence
GALLECIER
BOURGUIRUN
2
429
Christophe
GARRESSUS
BOURGUI RUN
2
430
Edwige
GARRESSUS
BOURGUI RUN
2
431
Sonia
GARRESSUS
2
432
Romain
GASNER
2
433
Laurent
GASSER
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
434
Marine
GAUME
2
435
Francis
GAUTHIER
2
436
Remi
GAUTHIER
2
437
Claire
GAY
2
438
Brice
GEISSLER
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
2
439
Chloe
GENELIER
2
440
Florian
GENEVOIS
TEAM SPORMIDABLE
2
441
Valerio
GHISLETTA
2
442
Pascal
GIORDANO
2
443
Baptiste
GIRARD
OFC
2
444
Guillaume
GIRAUDO
DSA VAL DE MORTEAU
2
445
Jean Claude
GIROD
2
446
Romain
GOGUEL
2
447
Pascal
GOMBAUD
S/L AC PONTARLIER
2
448
Anthony
GOMEZ MONTIEL
2
449
Octavie
GOUGEON
2
450
Ange
GOUGET
2
451
Chrystelle
GOUX
2
452
Aude
GRANDMOUGIN
GTV VESOUL
2
453
Cecile
GRANDVOINNET
DSA MORTEAU
2
454
Florent
GRELLIER
2
455
Valerie
GRENIER
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
456
Alexandre
GRILLAS
LES BIBINES
2
457
Lucie
GRILLON
2
458
Guillaume
GRISEY
2
459
Jean Johan
GRONDIN
2
460
Lucas
GRUBER
LASORTIEDENUIT
2
461
Nicolas
GUELLE
2
462
Christophe
GUERRIN
BESANCON TRIATHLON
2
463
Stephanie
GUILAUME MOUREY
2
464
Cyril
GUILLOT
2
465
Matthieu
GUILLOT
ASTB
2
466
Anne
GUY
2
467
Aurore
GUY
2
468
Celine
GUYON GELLIN
2
469
Mickael
GUYONVERNIER
2
470
Alexandre
GUYOT
2
471
Mathieu
GUYOT
2
472
Maxime
GUYOT
2
473
Harrison
HAIGHT
2
474
Michael
HENRY
2
475
Thierry
HERBAUT
DSA PONTARLIER
2
476
Nicolas
HESSE
2
477
Thomas
HINTZY
2
478
Thomas
HOLSTEIN
2
479
Brigitte
HOUBRE
DSA MORTEAU
2
480
Fabien
HUMBERT
2
481
Christophe
HUOT MARCHAND
2
482
Jerome
HUOT MARCHAND
2
483
Jerome
INGHILTERRA
2
484
David
JACQUIN
DSA BAUME LES DAMES
2
485
Stephane
JACQUIN
2
486
Anthony
JAVAUX
2
487
Virginie
JEANMONNOT
2
488
Gabrielle
JEANNIN
2
489
Romain
JERUSALMY
2
490
Stephane
JEUNOT
ECHO DE BARCHET
2
491
Christophe
JOB
POISSONS
2
492
Jeremy
JOBARD
2
493
Erwann
JOEDICKE
CCS QUINGEY
2
494
Felicien
JOLY
2
495
Pascaline
JOLY
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
2
496
Simon
JOLY
COMPRESSPORT BESANCON
2
497
Virgile
JOUQUEZ
2
498
Cyrielle
JOURNOT
2
499
Gerald
JUILLERAT
LES COUREURS DE L ALLLAINE
2
500
Mickael
KIRSCH
VILLAGE PEOPLE
2
501
Marc
LABOUREY
2
502
Damien
LACHAT
APERAM PONT DE ROIDE
2
503
Antoine
LAGARDE
RIDE IN PEACE
2
504
Alexandre
LAIGNEL
2
505
Dorian
LAITHIER
2
506
Julien
LAITHIER
CMBM
2
507
Benoit
LALARME
TOUT FOURG COURT
2
508
Julie
LAMBERT
2
509
Laurent
LAMBERT
2
510
Sophie
LAMPERT
2
511
Fabrice
LAMY
2
512
Serge
LANOIR
DSA PONTARLIER
2
513
Valentin
LASSARD
S/L VAL MORTEAU ATHLETISME
2
514
Quentin
LAVRUT
2
515
Kevin
LEFEBVRE
2
516
Michel
LENCZNER
ASPTT BESANCON
2
517
Mathieu
LEO
LEO ET ASSOCIES
2
518
Christophe
LIBLIN
2
519
Christophe
LIME
2
520
Teo
LINDECKER
2
521
Maxime
LOCATELLI
ASPTT
2
522
Carole
LOUVET
2
523
Marc
LOVARI
2
524
Fabrice
MAGIER
2
525
Cyril
MAGNENET
TIP TOP LA FORME SANCEY
2
526
Kevin
MAGNENET
ZINZIN D OUHANS
2
527
Xavier
MAGNIN FEYSOT
TMC
2
528
Robin
MAILLARD
2
529
Christophe
MAITRE
2
530
Christophe
MAITRE
2
531
Aude
MALLAISY
2
532
Patrick
MANCASSOLA
VESOUL MARATHON
2
533
Camille
MANGE TANTI
2
534
Lucien
MANGE TANTI
2
535
Catherine
MANGIN
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
536
Celine
MANGOLD
2
537
Morgane
MANTOVANI
2
538
Mathilde
MARANDIN
2
539
Morgan
MARCHANDOT
CROSSFIT ELECTRON
2
540
Claude
MARGUET
2
541
Martial
MARLIN
TRIVALGRAY
2
542
Gerard
MARTIN
BESANCON TRIATHLON
2
543
Jean Marc
MARTIN
2
544
Laurent
MARTIN
2
545
Armand
MARTINI
2
546
Stephane
MARX
INTERSPORT ECHENOZ LA MELINE
2
547
Johanna
MATHIOT
2
548
Cyprien
MATHIS
2
549
Frederic
MATOSEVIC
SG HERICOURT
2
550
Carl
MAUGAIN
2
551
Carole
MAUGAIN
LES COURTOUJOURS
2
552
Elodie
MAURICE
2
553
Sebastien
MAURICE
2
554
Sylvain
MAURIS
ANB
2
555
Pascal
MERCIER
2
556
Nicolas
METIN
CA FOOT
2
557
Guillaume
MEUNIER
TRILION BELFORT
2
558
Xavier
MICHAUD
RAID DEFI POMPIERS
2
559
Matthias
MICHAUT
ASPTT BESANCON
2
560
Geoffroy
MICHELAT
2
561
Adeline
MIDEZ
2
562
Perrine
MIDEZ
2
563
Gerard
MINARY
2
564
Ianis
MISCHI
2
565
Antoine
MONNOT
ATHLETISME SHERBROOKE
2
566
Charline
MONNOT
2
567
David
MONTEIRO
2
568
Frederic
MONTFORT
2
569
Ophelie
MOUGIN
2
570
Martial
MOUILLET
2
571
Gilles
MOUREY
2
572
Frederic
MOUSSERON
2
573
Jean Luc
MOYNE
2
574
Corentin
MULLER
2
575
Vincent
MUNARI
2
576
Samuel
MUSY
2
577
Laurent
NAPPEY
2
578
Guillemette
NEUVIALE
DCHB
2
579
Aurelie
NICOD
2
580
Patrice
NICOLAS
BESABCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
581
Franck
NICOLLE
TEAM INTERSPORT BESANCON
2
582
Hassan
NINACH
BESANCON FCI
2
583
Adeline
NOIRJEAN
2
584
Francois Joseph
NONDEDEU
2
585
Raphael
OLIVIER
COMBE D AIN TRAIL
2
586
Sonia
OLIVIER
2
587
Gregory
ONISSE
LES GUEULOVENTS
2
588
Sebastien
ORLIK
LES CASTORS
2
589
Anthony
OUDOT
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
2
590
Emma
PAGET
2
591
Francis
PAGNOT
TEAM PICHON
2
592
Mickael
PANNAUX
2
593
Olivier
PARENT
2
594
Thibault
PARIS
2
595
Jerome
PASCAL
FERRIERES SA
2
596
Ludovic
PASSAQUI
TOUT FOURG COURT
2
597
Frederic
PATOIS
2
598
Jean Christophe
PAULIN
TRAILEURS DU HAUT DOUBS
2
599
Christophe
PAVID
2
600
Robert
PECH
2
601
Anne Sophie
PEGEOT
2
602
Alexandre
PELLETIER
2
603
Anne Laure
PERGAUD
2
604
Arnaud
PERRIGNON
TEAM SPORT 2000 PONTARLIER
2
605
Raphael
PERRIGOT
2
606
Emilien
PERRIN
2
607
Emmanuel
PERRIN
2
608
Jacques
PERRUCHE
2
609
Leonard
PETER
DOLE AC
2
610
Joachim
PETIT
LES GILLES ET JAUNE LE RICARD AUSSI
2
611
Patrick
PETIT
2
612
Franck
PEUGEOT
2
613
Nicolas
PHILIPPE
RTT
2
614
Maxime
PIERRE
2
615
Bruno
PIERRON
2
616
Sylvie
PIERRON
2
617
Fabien
PIQUEREZ
2
618
Gwendoline
PIRILLO
THOR
2
619
Sarah
POIRSON GERDIL
2
620
Thomas
POSTY
2
621
Maxime
POULIOS
2
622
Alain
POUPENEY
2
623
Isabelle
PROST
LES CHAUFFE LA SEMELLE
2
624
Carole
PROTHE
2
625
Samuel
PRUNIAUX
2
626
Celine
PUGIN
2
627
Ugo
QUARTI
AHSA
2
628
Clemence
QUERRY
2
629
Yoann
QUIRICO
E.J.C.A
2
630
Aurelien
RACLE
2
631
Barthelemy
RAINAULT
2
632
Michel
RAMBOZ
SANS
2
633
Michael
RAVAUX
COMPRESPORT BESANCON
2
634
Guillaume
REBERT
2
635
Bernard
REGNIER
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
2
636
Nicolas
REYMOND
2
637
Manon
RICHALET
2
638
Carine
RICHOU
2
639
Julien
RIGNAULT
2
640
Pascal
RIGOLLOT
TEAM INTERSPORT VESOUL
2
641
Kevin
RIVA
THOR
2
642
Kevin
ROBERT
2
643
Roux
ROBIN
2
644
Edgar
ROELLINGER
2
645
Emerick
ROSTRENNE
2
646
Philippe
ROUAULT
2
647
Thierry
ROUAULT
RAID AVENTURE DE BETHONCOURT
2
648
Olivier
ROUILLER
2
649
Stephane
ROUSSEL GALLE
2
650
Pauline
ROY
2
651
Claire
ROYER
2
652
Sebastien
ROYER
2
653
Stephane
RUCHET
FLOWBIRD
2
654
Marion
RUFFIER
DSA PONTARLIER
2
655
Edouard
RYSER
2
656
Adrien
SAINTHILLIER
2
657
Joel
SAINTVOIRIN
2
658
Marie
SALOMON
2
659
Nadine
SALOMON
DSA PONTARLIER
2
660
Romain
SALVAT
DPT
2
661
Gino
SANNA
2
662
Yohann
SAUGET
2
663
Stephane
SCHALLER
2
664
Jennifer
SCHALTENBRAND
2
665
Jerome
SCHIRCH
2
666
Justine
SCHNEIDER
2
667
Xavier
SCHROTER
BRASSERIE DU PENDULE
2
668
Laetitia
SENEQUE
TEAM SIS
2
669
Timothee
SERT
EGGER
2
670
Antoine
SIGAUX
VC ORNANS
2
671
Etienne
SIGAUX VIONNET
BRAIN RUNNER
2
672
Bertrand
SIMON
2
673
Carine
SIMON CHOPARD
2
674
Nathalie
SIMONIN
2
675
Laura
SIMONNET
2
676
Adam
SOHM
2
677
James
SOLDAVINI
2
678
Romain
SPINELLI
2
679
Clementine
SUCHET
2
680
Gaelle
TANNIERE
AQUAVELOPODE
2
681
Xavier
TARBY
2
682
David
TAVARES
DSA BAUME LES DAMES
2
683
Sebastien
TERRAZ
2
684
Xavier
TEXIER
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
2
685
Eric
THEVENOT
2
686
Arnaud
THIEBAUT
BESANCON
2
687
Marion
THIRIEZ
2
688
Olivier
THIRION
2
689
Catherine
TISSOT
DSA PONTARLIER
2
690
Martin
TISSOT
ASOP
2
691
Valerian
TROSSAT
2
692
Quentin
TROUPEL
2
693
Nicolas
TSCHANTRE
2
694
Brice
TURPIN
2
695
Aurelien
UBBIALI
2
696
Peggy
UTTEWILLER
2
697
Fernand
VACCA
DSA PONTARLIER
2
698
Bruno
VACELET
CENTEAM
2
699
Nicolas
VADOT
FERRIERES SA
2
700
Nicolas
VATIN
VETERANS DE BOUSSIERES
2
701
Cedric
VAUFREY
LES SAPINS
2
702
Juliette
VAUTIER
2
703
France
VEGA
TRIATHLON PONTARLIER
2
704
Cedric
VERDOT
2
705
Philippe
VERMOT
2
706
Marie
VERMOT DESROCHES
2
707
Eric
VERNIER
2
708
Karine
VERNIER
2
709
Fred
VIENNET
2
710
Ludovic
VIENNET
2
711
Jean Philippe
VIENNOT
SUPER TEAM AREAS
2
712
Mathieu
VIENNOT
2
713
Andre
VILLAUMIE
ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL
2
714
Jean Francois
VINCENDO
2
715
Laurent
VINOT
2
716
Mathilde
VIVOT
2
717
Olivier
VOLTZENLOGEL
2
718
Christophe
VUILLEMIN
FUNNY RUN RUN
2
719
Joel
VUILLEMIN
L EQUPE DES GUILLOUS
2
720
Maxence
VUILLEMIN
2
721
Mathieu
VUILLERMOZ
TEAM ESPOIR DOUBS TERRE DE TRAIL
2
722
Damien
WAISSE
2
723
Mathieu
WECK
2
724
Jerome
WERY
7 BRIGADE BLINDEE
2
725
Benoit
XOLIN
TRAIL BELFORT MARATHON
2
726
Sebastien
ZAFRAN
2
727
Jeremy
ZILIO
RC HAUT JURA MOREZ
2
728
Justin
ABOGHET
TEAM 70
1
729
Antoine
ADAM
1
730
Arnaud
ADAM
1
731
Philippe
ADAMSKI
FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
1
732
Sandro
ADDESA
OXYGENE 68
1
733
Thouvenot
ADRIEN
ASPTT BESANCON
1
734
Garnier
AGNES
1
735
Maria Pilar
AGUDO FERNADEZ
SONRISAS Y MONTAÑAS
1
736
Abedin
AGUSTI
1
737
Desforet
ALBAN
1
738
Mathieu
ALBERT
1
739
Sebastien
ALIBELLI
1
740
Sylvie
ALIBELLI
1
741
Frederic
ALIX
1
742
Jean Georges
ALIX
1
743
Lou Salome
ALIX
TRIATHLON BESANCON
1
744
Bruno
ALLARD
1
745
Sylvie
ALLASSEUR
1
746
Alexandre
ALLEGRET PILOT
TEAM MASHERBRUM
1
747
Franck
ALLEMANDET
RUNCOLLECT
1
748
Nicolas
ALLINQUANT
LE SOUFFLE D ORGERUS
1
749
Pierre Etienne
ALLIOT
1
750
Bruno
ALMEIDA
1
751
Patricia
AMIET
LES LACETS DU LIZON
1
752
Franck
AMIOT
1
753
Jerome
AMIOT
1
754
Maud
AMIOTTE
1
755
Oceane
AMIOTTE
1
756
Patrick
AMIOTTE
1
757
Marc
AMIOTTE SUHET
1
758
Karim
AMRI
1
759
Lea
AMSALLEM
1
760
Jean Luc
AMSTUTZ
1
761
Jacques
AMZAL
1
762
Laurence
ANAYA
ELLES TRAIL
1
763
Clement
ANCIAN
1
764
Arnaud
ANDRE
1
765
Cedric
ANDRE
1
766
Danielle
ANDRE
1
767
Elise
ANDRE
1
768
Jean Claude
ANDRE
1
769
Victor
ANDRE
1
770
Gilles
ANDRECK
1
771
Mireille
ANDREY
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
1
772
Fabienne
ANDREZ
1
773
Philippe
ANDRIEN
1
774
Florence
ANGUENOT
1
775
Narboux
ANNE SOPHIE
1
776
Quentin
ANTOINE
DIJON TRIATHLON RUNNING CONSEIL DIJON
1
777
Benedicte
ANTOINET
1
778
Elodie
ANTONIO
1
779
Sallem
AOUIDA
TOUT MORTEAU COURT
1
780
Benedicte
ARANDA HULIN
1
781
Pierre
ARBOGAST
1
782
Eric
ARCELIN
LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS
1
783
Laurent
ARDIET
VALLEE DE JOUX TRI TEAM
1
784
Stephane
ARDIET
1
785
Richard
ARLOT
1
786
Bernd
ARMBRUSTER
1
787
Nadege
ARNAUD
1
788
Severine
ARNAUD
1
789
Catherine
ARNOULD
1
790
David
ARNOULD
1
791
Romain
ARNOULD
1
792
Christophe
ARQUEY
CSE SAFT
1
793
Franck
ARRIGONI
TEAM RAIDLIGHT
1
794
Etienne
ASDRUBAL
1
795
Guillaume
AUBERTIN
1
796
Fred
AUBRY
ABV LES HERBIERS
1
797
Sebastien
AUBRY
1
798
Jean Michel
AUCHER
1
799
Evelyne
AUDEBRAND
1
800
Florent
AUDIFFREN
1
801
Elise
AUGER
1
802
Dominique
AUPLAT
1
803
Damien
AUREAU
1
804
Clerc
AURELIE
1
805
Vergon Dartois
AURELIE
1
806
Philippe
AURELLE
CM COUR LAUSANNE
1
807
Gaetan
AVEZ
1
808
Alain
AYMON
LA FOULEE
1
809
Gaetan
AYMONIN
1
810
Ludvina
BAAL
1
811
Celine
BABEL
1
812
Olivier
BABEL
1
813
Claire
BACHELET
1
814
Tony
BACHETTI
1
815
Emilie
BACKSCHEIDER
ASUL SPORTS NATURE VILLEURBANNE
1
816
Franck
BACLET
1
817
Carine
BADOZ
1
818
Franck
BADOZ
1
819
Laurent
BADOZ
CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON
1
820
Maylis
BAILACQ CHOISNARD
1
821
Mickael
BAILLEUL
1
822
Virgil
BAILLOD
1
823
Benoit
BAILLY
1
824
Frederic
BAILLY
1
825
Jeremie
BAILLY
1
826
Vincent
BAJOU
1
827
Dorothee
BAK
1
828
Rafion
BALAHACHI
CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
1
829
Cathie
BALANCHE
1
830
Georgette
BALANCHE
DAC DOLE
1
831
Herve
BALANCHE
1
832
Valentin
BALANCHE
1
833
Yves
BALANCHE
1
834
Elise
BALARD
1
835
Melanie
BALLANDIER
VESOUL MARATHON
1
836
Coline
BALLOT
1
837
Yves
BALMER
1
838
Emeline
BALTAT
1
839
Madou
BAMBA
KOLLOK
1
840
Edwige
BAMINI
ASPTT BESANCON
1
841
Martine
BANDELIER
TRAILEURS DES ROCHES
1
842
Francois Xavier
BANDIERA
1
843
Magali
BARATHE
1
844
Franck
BARBALAT
1
845
Florent
BARBIER
1
846
Frederic
BARBIER
1
847
Gael
BARBIER
1
848
Sonia
BARD
1
849
Elise
BARDENET
TEAM TRAIL TITUDE
1
850
Eric
BARDENET
1
851
Anna
BARDEY
1
852
Aloise
BARDI
1
853
Cloe
BARDI
1
854
Loic
BARDIN
1
855
Thierry
BARET
1
856
Herve
BARIOULET
1
857
Laure
BARNEOUD
1
858
Thibaut
BARONIAN
1
859
Aude
BARRABE
1
860
Laura
BARRAND
ASSOCIATION TOUT VITE
1
861
Pierre
BARRAND
TEAM INTERSPORT BESANCON
1
862
Thomas
BARRAS
1
863
Vincent
BARRAS
FARTLECK
1
864
Flavien
BARRE
1
865
Aurelien
BARRIERE
1
866
Olivier
BARROCA
1
867
Tom
BARTHE
1
868
Clement
BARTHELEMY
TEAM GEVIGNEY
1
869
Pierre Alain
BARTHELEMY
TEAM PROCOMPTA
1
870
Vincent
BARTHET
1
871
Aurelia
BARTHOD
1
872
Joan
BARTHOD
1
873
Julien
BARTHOULOT
1
874
Benoit
BARTOLUCCI
1
875
Sebastien
BASSARD
PTIT LU
1
876
Isia
BASSET
ASUL SPORTS NATURE
1
877
Aurelie
BASSIGNOT
1
878
Mathieu
BASSIGNOT
1
879
Geoffrey
BASSO
1
880
Frederique
BASTIEN
NON
1
881
Bruno
BATAIL
1
882
Sylvie
BATAILLE
1
883
Melanie
BATLOGG
1
884
Benjamin
BAUD
1
885
Emeline
BAUD
1
886
Frederic
BAUD
ETOILE 89 MERCEDES BENZ AUXERRE
1
887
Mathieu
BAUD
1
888
Julien
BAUDEMENT
CHAPENDU
1
889
Marie
BAUDEMENT
CHAPENDU
1
890
Philippe
BAUDER
LES COUREURS DE L ALLAINE
1
891
Dimitri
BAUDET
1
892
Elodie
BAUDIN
1
893
Olivier
BAUDOUIN
J3 SPORTS AMILLY
1
894
Manon
BAUDOZ
DSA PONTARLIER
1
895
Amalia
BAUER
1
896
Jean Paul
BAUER
1
897
Katia
BAVEREL
1
898
Philippe
BAVEREY
1
899
Jean Yves
BAZIN
1
900
Lolita
BEAUD
TEAM COACHING +
1
901
Pierre Alexandre
BEAUFILS
1
902
Alain
BEAUFOUR
1
903
Jonathan
BEAUFOUR
1
904
Frederic
BEAUMONT
VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL
1
905
Josephine
BEAUNE
1
906
Thierry
BEAUNE
1
907
Mathieu
BECHEREL
1
908
Cedric
BECKER
1
909
Johan
BECKER
1
910
Alvine
BECOULET
1
911
Yorladi
BECQUART
1
912
Olivier
BEDIN
1
913
Pierre
BEDU
1
914
Sylvain
BEDU
1
915
Stephane
BEGAUD
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
1
916
Ouarda
BEGRICHE
1
917
Perrine
BEGUET
BESANCON TRIATHLON
1
918
Julien
BEGYN
EOA S/L EA CREIL
1
919
Marina
BEL
PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIATHLON
1
920
Hicham
BELAKRI
1
921
Ichem
BELAKRI
1
922
Alexandre
BELLON
RUN ET SENS
1
923
Nicolas
BELLOY
1
924
Juliette
BELOT
1
925
Manu
BELOT
1
926
Marcilia
BELOT
1
927
Sabrina
BELOT
COMPRESSPORT RRUN
1
928
Fabien
BELPERRON
1
929
Eric
BENARD
1
930
Camille
BENAY
1
931
Christophe
BENAY
TEAMINTERSPORTBESANCON
1
932
Simon
BENAY
1
933
Yann
BENGHAFFAR
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
1
934
Bertrand
BENIEKHELEF
1
935
Salim
BENNACEUR
1
936
Nathalie
BENOIT
1
937
Sarah
BENOIT
1
938
Typhanie
BEPOIX
1
939
Cyrille
BERARDAN
COURIR MOROGES TEAMDHOUBLON MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
1
940
Manuel
BERCAND
LUXEUIL ATHLE 70
1
941
Fabien
BERGER
1
942
Mickael
BERGER
LES SAINT POINTUS
1
943
Philippe
BERGER
ALL JURA TRAIL
1
944
Mariette
BERGERE
1
945
Lisa
BERGEROT
S/L CGF MULHOUSE
1
946
Sandra
BERGEZ
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
1
947
Maud
BERJON
1
948
Didier
BERNARD
1
949
Francois
BERNARD
1
950
Jean Francois
BERNARD
1
951
Nadege
BERNARD
1
952
Nathan
BERNARD
1
953
Xavier
BERSWEILER
1
954
Gael
BERTEAUX
1
955
Frederic
BERTENAND
1
956
Vincent
BERTHAUD
1
957
Jerome
BERTHAUT
1
958
Roland
BERTHET
TRAIL BELFORT MARATHON
1
959
Julien
BERTHIER
1
960
Alice
BERTIN
1
961
Arnaud
BERTIN
1
962
Thomas
BERTIN DENIS
TEAM SPORT 2000 PONTARLIER
1
963
Cecile
BERTOLINO
TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE
1
964
Kevin
BESNARD
1
965
Mathilde
BESNARD
1
966
Denis
BESSARD
1
967
Vincent
BESSARD
1
968
Pierre
BESSERER
1
969
Remi
BESSERER
1
970
Martin
BESSOT
TEAM BTR
1
971
Christophe
BEUCHAT
1
972
Hugo
BEUCHAT
1
973
Julien
BEVALOT
TEAM RANDO RUNNING BESANCON
1
974
Ludovic
BEVALOT
1
975
Sandra
BEVALOT
1
976
Lydie
BEY
1
977
Didier
BEYNEL
1
978
Sophie
BEZ
1
979
Thomas
BEZ
1
980
Elsa
BEZIN
1
981
Jeremie
BICHET
1
982
Brice
BIDAL
EVIAN OFF COURSE /SPORTXX VEVEY
1
983
Cecile
BIDAULT
MAURIENNE TRAIL
1
984
Christopher
BIELLE
1
985
Bernard
BIESSE
1
986
Guillaume
BIGAN
1
987
Jocelyne
BIGOURDAN
1
988
Manuel
BIGOURDAN
1
989
Sylvie
BIGUEUR
1
990
Isabelle
BILINSKI
1
991
Julien
BILLEREY
RIOZ TRAIL TEAM
1
992
Romain
BILLEREY
1
993
Thomas
BILLEREY
1
994
Laurene
BILLERY
1
995
Laurent
BILLET
1
996
Marc
BILLION
1
997
Antoine
BILLOD LAILLET
1
998
Cyril
BILLOD LAILLET
TEAM PICHON
1
999
Corinne
BILLOD MOREL
1
1000
Laurent
BILLOD MOREL
1
1001
Regis
BILLOD MOREL
1
1002
Adrien
BILLOT
1
1003
Jean Louis
BILLOT
1
1004
Louis
BILLOT
RANDORUNNING BESANCON
1
1005
Olivier
BILLOT
1
1006
Eric
BILLOTTE
SAPEURS POMPIERS 90
1
1007
Luc
BINDER
1
1008
Celine
BINET
1
1009
Dominique
BINET
1
1010
Claude
BINETRUY
1
1011
Stephane
BINETRUY
RCHJM
1
1012
Izza
BINNIE
1
1013
Guillaume
BISSON
TSL TOMBLAINE
1
1014
Didier
BITARD
1
1015
Jonas
BITON
1
1016
Yves
BIZET
1
1017
Marc
BIZOT
ASPTT BESANCON
1
1018
Pauline
BIZOUX
1
1019
Samuel
BLAHUTA
1
1020
Fabrice
BLAISE
1
1021
Eloi
BLANC
1
1022
Lea
BLANC
1
1023
Louise
BLANC
1
1024
Michael
BLANC
1
1025
Pascal
BLANC
1
1026
Yves
BLANCHARD
1
1027
Franck
BLANCHON
1
1028
Camille
BLANCK
1
1029
Francois
BLANCK
1
1030
Celine
BLANCMUNIER
1
1031
Charlotte
BLANDIN
1
1032
Andrea
BLANDIN BEZIN
ENTENTE JURA CENTRE ATHLETISME
1
1033
Isabelle
BLASER
1
1034
Christine
BLOCK
1
1035
Mickael
BLOND
1
1036
Marc
BLONDEAU
TEAM PROCOMPTA
1
1037
Romain
BLONDEAU
1
1038
Vincent
BLONDEAU
1
1039
Yannick
BLONDEAU
1
1040
Laurent
BLONDET
1
1041
Auranne
BOBILLIER
1
1042
Fabienne
BOBILLIER
1
1043
Maite
BOBILLIER
1
1044
Pascal
BOBILLIER
T R T MONTHEY
1
1045
Lucie
BOCCARD
1
1046
Caroline
BODARD
MACADAM VERNEUILLAIS
1
1047
Laurent
BODIN
1
1048
Ophelie
BOEGLIN
1
1049
Mathieu
BOEGLY
1
1050
Manon
BOHARD
RANDO RUNNING
1
1051
Julien
BOIBESSOT
1
1052
Christophe
BOIDOT
LANGRES TRIATHLON 52
1
1053
Alex
BOILLIN
1
1054
Quentin
BOILLON
NODJ RALAKATINOS
1
1055
Clovis
BOILLOT
1
1056
Damien
BOILLOT
1
1057
Juliette
BOILLOT
1
1058
Laurent
BOILLOT
1
1059
Stephanie
BOILLOT
1
1060
Thomas
BOINI
1
1061
Jerome
BOISSARD
VIX
1
1062
Jean Pierre
BOISSENIN
1
1063
Lucas
BOISSIER
1
1064
Patrice
BOISSON
TEAM COACHING+
1
1065
Christophe
BOITRAND
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LONS LE SAUNIER
1
1066
Alexandra
BOIVIN
EACREIL
1
1067
Cyril
BOIVIN
1
1068
Nicolas
BOIVIN
TRAITHLONS
1
1069
Stephane
BOLE
1
1070
Elodie
BOLE RICHARD
1
1071
Sebastien
BOLLOT
ESTY
1
1072
Lucile
BON
1
1073
William
BON
1
1074
Francoise
BONETTI
1
1075
Mathieu
BONETTI
1
1076
Pauline
BONGAIN
1
1077
Sandrine
BONGAIN
FERRIERES SA
1
1078
Romain
BONGLET
1
1079
Tony
BONNEAU
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME
1
1080
Jean Christophe
BONNEFOY
1
1081
Olivier
BONNEFOY
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
1
1082
Benjamin
BONNET
1
1083
Clemence
BONNET
1
1084
Florent
BONNET
1
1085
Jean Francois
BONNIER
1
1086
Yann
BONOLA
TEAM ULAC
1
1087
Camille
BONVALOT
1
1088
Jean Pascal
BOOS
EJCA
1
1089
Christophe
BORDE
1
1090
Loic
BORDY
1
1091
Pierre
BORDY
1
1092
Angeline
BORGES
1
1093
Adrien
BORNAND
LES FURETS D’EIFFAGE
1
1094
Aurelien
BORNE
1
1095
Daniel
BOSC
RAID AVENTURE BETHONCOURT
1
1096
Guillaume
BOSSY
1
1097
Hachemi
BOUADJEHINE EL
1
1098
Sandrine
BOUBEKA
1
1099
Florian
BOUCARD
1
1100
Claire
BOUCHAIN
1
1101
Samuel
BOUCHARD
1
1102
Francis
BOUCHER
1
1103
Melanie
BOUCHET
1
1104
Anais
BOUCHETOB
1
1105
Coralie
BOUCHETOB
CN PONTARLIER TRIATHLON
1
1106
Pierre
BOUDINET
1
1107
Estelle
BOUDOT MOREL
VTT CONLIEGE
1
1108
Jordan
BOUERAT
1
1109
Emmanuel
BOUGNON
LES CHAMOIS
1
1110
Mathias
BOUGNON
1
1111
Jean Yves
BOUILLET
1
1112
Sandrine
BOUJON
ASPTT
1
1113
Sandy
BOUJON
1
1114
Eric
BOULADOU
1
1115
Stephanie
BOULADOU
1
1116
Maryline
BOULARD
1
1117
Nicolas
BOULAY
1
1118
Guillaume
BOULET
TEAM FUN RIDE 70
1
1119
Sebastien
BOULON
VINEUIL SPORTS ATHLETISME
1
1120
Isabelle
BOUQUARD
1
1121
Julien
BOUQUET SITA
1
1122
Carole
BOURALY
1
1123
Mathilde
BOURBIGOT
1
1124
Laurent
BOURCET
1
1125
Pascaline
BOURCET
1
1126
Francoise
BOURCIER
LE SOUFFLE D ORGERUS
1
1127
Jacques
BOURCIER
LE SOUFFLE D ORGERUS
1
1128
Brice
BOURDENAIE
1
1129
Herve
BOURDENET
1
1130
Yves
BOURDENET
1
1131
Marion
BOURDERIONNET
PATOUNE
1
1132
Michel
BOURDERIONNET
1
1133
Clemence
BOURDIN
1
1134
Claire
BOURGE
1
1135
Alain
BOURGEOIS
SAPEURS POMPIERS POISSONS
1
1136
Alexandre
BOURGEOIS
TEAM TRAIL GAHS
1
1137
Corentin
BOURGEOIS
ESPRIT TRAIL AMIS
1
1138
Fabien
BOURGEOIS
1
1139
Francis
BOURGEOIS
RISOUX CLUB
1
1140
Julien
BOURGEOIS
1
1141
Marjolaine
BOURGEOIS
1
1142
Marielle
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE
1
1143
David
BOURGET
1
1144
Philippe
BOURGOIN
1
1145
Corinne
BOURGOIS
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
1146
Christian
BOURGON
1
1147
Mathilde
BOURGON
1
1148
Roselyne
BOURGON
1
1149
Alexis
BOURIOT
1
1150
Audrey
BOURIOT
LES TRAILEUSES
1
1151
Simon
BOURNEZ
1
1152
Xavier
BOURNEZ
1
1153
Thomas
BOUTEILLE
1
1154
Laurent
BOUTON
1
1155
David
BOUTRAND
1
1156
Pierre Yves
BOUTTECON
MALBUISSON
1
1157
Anais
BOUVIER
ASPTT BESANCON
1
1158
Guillaume
BOUVIER
1
1159
Veronique
BOUVIER
ASPTT BESANCON
1
1160
Charles
BOUZIN
1
1161
Sebastien
BOVET
1
1162
Mathilde
BOZONNET
BESANCON TRIATHLON
1
1163
Thomas
BRABANT
CA BAR/AUBE BAYEL
1
1164
Anais
BRAHIER
1
1165
Jonathan
BRAHIER
1
1166
Clement
BRAILLARD
LES FRANCS COUREURS
1
1167
Jean Michel
BRAILLARD
LES FRANCS COUREURS
1
1168
Etienne
BRAND
1
1169
Maud
BRAND
1
1170
Yves
BRAND
1
1171
Benjamin
BRANGET
1
1172
Lise
BRANGET
1
1173
Laura
BRASLERET
1
1174
Clemence
BREDA
1
1175
Thomas
BREDILLET
TRIATH LONS
1
1176
Sebastien
BREITNER
1
1177
Anne Claire
BRENANS
1
1178
Emmanuel
BRENANS
1
1179
Marie
BRENANS
1
1180
Sandra
BRENGEL
BRAIN RUNNEUSE
1
1181
Florence
BRENOT
1
1182
Maeva
BRESSON
1
1183
Marion
BRESSON
1
1184
Rafael
BRESSON
1
1185
Olivier
BRET
1
1186
Cedric
BREVOT
1
1187
David
BRICAUD
1
1188
Sebastien
BRIDE
FRANCHE COMTE CANICROSS
1
1189
Alice
BRIDE PAPUT
TEAM COACHING +
1
1190
Florent
BRIE GIRARDIN
1
1191
Vincent
BRIENNE
TEAM 70
1
1192
Christelle
BRILLAUD
1
1193
Lucas
BRIOSCHI
1
1194
Fanny
BRIQUEZ
1
1195
Marc
BRISSINGER
PELOUSEY CTD
1
1196
Francois
BRISSONNET
1
1197
Gregory
BRISWALTER
1
1198
Kilian
BROCARD
1
1199
Marine
BROCHET
ASPTT CLUB
1
1200
Pierre
BRONQUARD
ANNECY THAI BOXING
1
1201
Thomas
BROSSARD
1
1202
David
BROUSSE
1
1203
Jeremie
BRUAND
1
1204
Emmanuel
BRUCHON
1
1205
Pierrick
BRUCHON
LES COURTOUJOURS
1
1206
Yoann
BRUCHON
1
1207
Jean Louis
BRUCKMANN
1
1208
Benedicte
BRUEL
1
1209
Pierre
BRUET
1
1210
Jonathan
BRUGNOT
1
1211
David
BRULPORT
1
1212
Isabelle
BRUNELLA
1
1213
Yannick
BRUNIN
1
1214
Jean Louis
BRUNNER
1
1215
Julien
BRUTILLOT
1
1216
Laurent
BUCHER
1
1217
Olivier
BUENO
1
1218
Engueran
BUFFARD
1
1219
Mael
BUFFARD
1
1220
Laurence
BUFFET
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
1
1221
Carole
BULLE
1
1222
Gerald
BULLE
1
1223
Vincent
BULLE
1
1224
Anne Charlotte
BULLIARD
1
1225
Kevin
BULLIARD
1
1226
Simon
BULLOZ
DIKKENEK CREW
1
1227
Loic
BULLY
1
1228
Thierry
BURDET
NATURETRAIL KEMBS
1
1229
Arnaud
BURGAIN
RUN N TRAIL JOINVILLE
1
1230
Adrien
BURNEL
1
1231
Virginie
BURRI
1
1232
Stephane
BURTIN ORSET
CONFORT
1
1233
Celine
BUSCH
1
1234
Vincent
BUSCH
TEAM CASTOR
1
1235
Florent
BUSCHIAZZO
1
1236
Esteban
BUSTO
1
1237
Agnes
BUTAVANT
1
1238
Matthieu
BUTAVANT
1
1239
Guillaume
BUTTNER
ASPTT AUXERRE
1
1240
Elodie
BUZER
1
1241
Magali
CABANAS
US TALENCE
1
1242
Franck
CABARET
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*
1
1243
Valentin
CABRIE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
1
1244
Yannick
CADET
1
1245
Melanie
CAGNAC
1
1246
Marc Erik
CAILLAUD
1
1247
Dominique
CAILLE
1
1248
Gaetan
CAILLE
DOLE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
1
1249
Alexandre
CAILLER
RANDO RUNNING BESANCON
1
1250
Benoit
CAILLETEAU
1
1251
Emmanuel
CAIRE
1
1252
Emmanuel
CAIREY REMONNAY
1
1253
Manu
CAIREY REMONNAY
1
1254
Christophe
CALATAYUD
1
1255
Jean Philippe
CALDEYROUX
AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON
1
1256
Daniel
CAMALET
1
1257
Joel
CAMBIER
1
1258
Jean Luc
CAMERANO
1
1259
Jean Jacques
CAMUS
U.S.NATIXIS
1
1260
Fanny
CANAL DREYFUS
1
1261
Sebastien
CANAULT
1
1262
Franck
CANAVESI
1
1263
Sandra
CANELLE
1
1264
Christophe
CANESSE
1
1265
Aurore
CANINO
TO BE SPORT
1
1266
Arnaud
CANNELLE
1
1267
Julie
CANOEN
1
1268
Celia
CANTENOT
1
1269
Gael
CANTENOT
1
1270
Alex
CANTIN
1
1271
Joel
CANTIN
1
1272
Philippe
CANTO
1
1273
Cyril
CANTOT
DAC DOLE
1
1274
Justine
CANTOT
1
1275
Mathilde
CAO HUU TRUNG
1
1276
Thierry
CAPELLI
1
1277
Doralee
CAPOT
1
1278
Marion
CAQUEUX
1
1279
Pierre
CARBONI
1
1280
Isabelle
CARDOT
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
1281
Muriel
CARDOT
1
1282
Perrine
CAREL
ELLES TRAIL
1
1283
Florent
CARLIER
1
1284
Benoit
CARLIN
US CHEMINOTS NOUVION SUR MEUSE
1
1285
Stephane
CARLOT
ASBM
1
1286
Alexis
CARMINATI
1
1287
Paul
CARRASCO
1
1288
Sylvain
CARRAUD
1
1289
Yves
CARRAZ
1
1290
Fabien
CARREZ
1
1291
Maryline
CARREZ
1
1292
Sylvain
CARREZ
1
1293
Arthur
CART
1
1294
Jennifer
CART
1
1295
Clement
CARTIER
1
1296
Damien
CARTIER
1
1297
Frederic
CARTIER
1
1298
Nicolas
CARTIER
1
1299
Laurent
CARY
TEAM COACHING+
1
1300
Didier
CASADEI
1
1301
Anthony
CASALE
1
1302
Alexis
CASET
1
1303
Sophie
CASET
1
1304
Theo
CASET
1
1305
Christophe
CASSARD
1
1306
Jean Baptiste
CASSARD
1
1307
Elvire
CASSEVILLE
1
1308
Stephane
CASTEILLA
FOULEE LOISIR SAUGETTE
1
1309
Emeline
CASTELLON
1
1310
Pascal
CASTELLON
1
1311
Yves
CASTELLON
1
1312
Arnaud
CATHERINE
1
1313
Peroz
CATHERINE
TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE
1
1314
Mathilde
CATTEL
1
1315
Jeremy
CATTIN
1
1316
Manon
CATTIN
HANDBALL CLUB BONS EN CHABLAIS
1
1317
Nathalie
CATTIN
1
1318
Alexandre
CAU
1
1319
Jerome
CAULIER
1
1320
Virginie
CAVAREC
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
1
1321
Nicolas
CAVUOTO DENIS
1
1322
Christophe
CERCLEY
1
1323
Alain
CERCUEIL
1
1324
Aude
CERVANTES
1
1325
Ugo
CESSELIN
1
1326
Jerome
CESSIN
1
1327
Amaury
CHABOD
1
1328
Antony
CHABOD
1
1329
Benoit
CHABOD
1
1330
Flavien
CHABOD
1
1331
Jeremy
CHABOD
1
1332
Julian
CHABOD
1
1333
Lea
CHABOD
1
1334
Jean Marie
CHAGUE
1
1335
Pierre
CHAILLOU
1
1336
Clement
CHALAYE
1
1337
Mathieu
CHALOPIN
1
1338
David
CHALUMEAU
1
1339
Mylene
CHALVIN
TRIATH LONS
1
1340
Lais
CHAM
1
1341
Aline
CHAMBERT
1
1342
Didier
CHAMBON
BESAC E RIDE
1
1343
Jennifer
CHAMPEAUX
1
1344
Celine
CHAMPENOIS
1
1345
Christelle
CHAMPON
ATSCAF 70 90
1
1346
Ivan
CHANAL
1
1347
Yves
CHANEL
SUPER U COLMAR
1
1348
Jerome
CHAON
1
1349
Nadege
CHAPATTE
1
1350
Yves
CHAPEAU
DIJON SINGLETRACK TEAM TRAIL JURA
1
1351
Jerome
CHAPPEZ
1
1352
Jeremie
CHAPUIS
1
1353
Sebastien
CHAPUIS
TRITEAMVALLEEDEJOUX
1
1354
Thomas
CHAPUIS
1
1355
Francois
CHARLES
1
1356
Raphael
CHARLIER
1
1357
Florent
CHARMASSON
BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME
1
1358
Nicolas
CHARNOZ
1
1359
Dominique
CHAROUD
RUN & SENS
1
1360
Alix
CHARPENTIER
1
1361
Lisa
CHARPENTIER
1
1362
Vanessa
CHARPY
1
1363
Lucas
CHARTIER
1
1364
Romain
CHARTIER
1
1365
Samuel
CHARTRAIN
1
1366
Sylvain
CHARVET
1
1367
Laurent
CHASSIN
1
1368
Celine
CHASSOT
1
1369
Amelie
CHATAING
NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
1
1370
Yannick
CHATEL
1
1371
Nicolas
CHATELAIN
1
1372
Nicolas
CHATILLON
RUN’TRAIL
1
1373
Frederic
CHAUDOT
1
1374
Thomas
CHAUSSALET
1
1375
Sebastien
CHAUSSONNET
1
1376
Frederic
CHAUT SARRAZIN
LES FOULEES DU PAS SAGE
1
1377
Romain
CHAUVEAU
AMICALE DON DU SANG
1
1378
Louis
CHAUVIN
SAN 10
1
1379
Olivier
CHAUVIN
1
1380
Severine
CHAUVIN
BESANCON TRIATHLON
1
1381
Anthony
CHAVANNE
TEAM POIREAU
1
1382
Christine
CHAVDIA
1
1383
Sebastien
CHAVDIA
1
1384
Didier
CHAVOT
1
1385
Elise
CHAVOT
1
1386
Isabelle
CHAVOT
1
1387
Axel
CHEMARIN
1
1388
Pierre
CHEMARIN
LES RUNNERS DE ST JUST ST RAMBERT
1
1389
Christian
CHEMIN
1
1390
Bruno
CHENEBAULT
LES RUNNER DU MOULIN
1
1391
Benjamin
CHENEVEZ
1
1392
Jean Daniel
CHENEVEZ
DSA PONTARLIER
1
1393
Sebastien
CHENEVEZ
1
1394
Leslie
CHENU
1
1395
Fabienne
CHETAIL
1
1396
David
CHEVAL
1
1397
Jerome
CHEVALIER
1
1398
Franck
CHEVALLIER
ESPM
1
1399
Bernard
CHEVASSU
1
1400
David
CHEVENNEMENT
1
1401
Geoffroy
CHEVILLARD
LA DODO LE LA
1
1402
Damien
CHEY
1
1403
Carole
CHIARONI
1
1404
Florian
CHIPOT
1
1405
Julie
CHOGNARD
1
1406
Celine
CHOIX
1
1407
Sabine
CHOLLET
1
1408
Yvan
CHOLLET
1
1409
Aude
CHOLLEY
1
1410
Marion
CHOLLEY
1
1411
Patrick
CHOLLEY
1
1412
Paul
CHOLLEY
1
1413
Remi
CHOLLEY
1
1414
Benoit
CHOPARD
1
1415
Christian
CHOPARD
1
1416
Damien
CHOPARD
1
1417
Sandrine
CHOPARD
1
1418
Florian
CHOPARD LALLIER
1
1419
Leonie
CHOPARD LALLIER
1
1420
Claire
CHOPLIN
1
1421
Alain
CHOQUET
1
1422
Charef
CHOUARFIA
1
1423
Dorothee
CHOULET
1
1424
Patrice
CHOULET
1
1425
Stephane
CHOULEUR
1
1426
Amelie
CHOULOT
1
1427
Sophie
CHOULOT
RCHJ MOREZ TEAM COACHING +
1
1428
Christopher
CHRETIEN
1
1429
Clement
CHRISTEN
TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE / KM42
1
1430
Gregory
CIBERT
1
1431
Benoit
CICERO
GINESTAS X TRAIL
1
1432
Floriane
CICERON
4G POWER
1
1433
Jeremie
CIDDA
CAC39
1
1434
Gilles
CIRESA
POMPIERS DE MATHAY
1
1435
Lilian
CISLAGHI
1
1436
Richard
CLAEYS
1
1437
Guillaume
CLAIN
1
1438
Florent
CLAIROTTE
VIX
1
1439
Guillaume
CLAUDE
1
1440
Jules
CLAUDEL
1
1441
Simon
CLAUDEL
1
1442
Matthias
CLAUDON
SAONE BASKET
1
1443
Julien
CLAUZET
1
1444
Linda
CLAVERIA
1
1445
Coralie
CLEMENT
1
1446
Lucas
CLEMENT
1
1447
Cedric
CLERC
1
1448
Delphine
CLERC
1
1449
Frederic
CLERC
1
1450
Jean Francois
CLERC
1
1451
Joseph
CLERC
1
1452
Laurine
CLERC
1
1453
Stephanie
CLERC GUAY
LASORTIEDENUIT BESANCON
1
1454
Pierre
CLOS
GROUPE ATHLETIQUE HAUT SAONOIS
1
1455
Daniel
CLUZEAU
1
1456
Laurent
COGNARD
1
1457
Pauline
COLARDELLE
HERMITAGE TOURNONAIS TRIATHLON
1
1458
Frederique
COLAS
1
1459
Celine
COLBACH
1
1460
Emilien
COLEY
1
1461
Patrice
COLEY
1
1462
Hippolyte
COLIN
BESANCON TRIATHLON
1
1463
Sebastien
COLLARD
I CHJASSI ANTICHI
1
1464
Sophie
COLLARD
I CHJASSI ANTICHI
1
1465
Raphael
COLLAUD
1
1466
Florent
COLLAY
1
1467
Angelique
COLLE
1
1468
Guenael
COLLEAUX
OTB
1
1469
Arno
COLLETTE
1
1470
Mavrick
COLLETTE
1
1471
Remi
COLLIN
DIJON TRIATHLON
1
1472
Florent
COLLINOT
AUXERRE ENDURANCE
1
1473
Guillaume
COLLOMBET
HERICOURT ATHLETISME COMPETITION
1
1474
Gregoire
COLLONG
1
1475
Noel
COLOM
1
1476
Ludovic
COLOMB
CABB CRAFT SALMING
1
1477
Constance
COMBART
1
1478
Cindy
COMBE
1
1479
Loic
COMBEAU
1
1480
Stephanie
COMMOT
1
1481
Yoan
COMPERE
VINEUIL SPORTS
1
1482
Anthony
COMTE
1
1483
Arnaud
COMTE
TEAM FUN RIDE 70
1
1484
Beatrice
COMTE
1
1485
Clara
COMTE
1
1486
Paul Antoine
COMTE
1
1487
Davy
CONCET
1
1488
Camille
CONRAD RASSENEUR
1
1489
Aline
CONRY
1
1490
Betty
CONSCIENCE
1
1491
Marcel
CONSCIENCE
1
1492
Jarold
COQUINOT
1
1493
Charline
CORBET
1
1494
Lionel
CORDIER
1
1495
Maud
CORDIER
TEAM LA ROCHETTE
1
1496
Jennifer
CORNE
1
1497
Teddy
CORNEVAUX
1
1498
Matthieu
CORNIER
1
1499
Kevin
CORNU
1
1500
Melanie
CORNU
1
1501
Raphael
CORNU
1
1502
Yoan
CORNU
1
1503
Anthony
CORREANI
1
1504
David
CORREIA
TRAILERS DIJONNAIS
1
1505
Julien
CORREIA
1
1506
Sandra
CORREIA
1
1507
Franck
CORSET
KIKOUROU OSEZ CHENOISE
1
1508
Philippe
COSNIER
ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE
1
1509
Geoffrey
COSTE
1
1510
Geoffroy
COSTE
1
1511
Laure
COSTE
TEAM O2SCORE
1
1512
Quentin
COSTE
CHAROLS SPORT LOISIRS
1
1513
Sandra
COSTILLE
1
1514
Gregory
COTE
CNP TRIATHLON
1
1515
Guenole
COTE
1
1516
Floriam
COTE COLISSON
1
1517
Betty
COTE DERNIER
1
1518
Philippe
COUFFET
1
1519
Didier
COUILLARD
1
1520
Hugo
COUILLARD
1
1521
Bertrand
COULIN
1
1522
Mathieu
COULOMB
UAI NOGENT SUR MARNE
1
1523
Michael
COULON
ACV
1
1524
Raphael
COULON
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74
1
1525
Ugo
COULON
ACV
1
1526
Vincent
COUPAT
TEAM O2SCORE
1
1527
Catherine
COUR
1
1528
Eric
COUR
1
1529
Christophe
COURBIERE
1
1530
Anthony
COURCIMEAUX
BEAUGENCY
1
1531
Isabelle
COURGEY
1
1532
Laurent
COURGEY
VIX
1
1533
Stephane
COURGEY
1
1534
Adrien
COURLET
1
1535
Jerome
COURONNEL
TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE
1
1536
Romain
COURONNEL
TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE
1
1537
Marie
COUROUVE
1
1538
Laure
COURTEBRAS
1
1539
Virginie
COURTEBRAS
1
1540
Xavier
COURTEBRAS
1
1541
Jofrey
COURTET
AUTO SPORT DES NEIGES
1
1542
Laura
COURTET
1
1543
Yves
COURTOIS
FERRIERES SA
1
1544
Emmanuel
COURVOISIER
1
1545
Emmanuelle
COUSAERT
ALL JURA TRAIL
1
1546
Christophe
COUSTET
PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE
1
1547
Tom
COUTAL
1
1548
Emilie
COUTURIER
1
1549
Cyrielle
COUVAL
1
1550
Diego
COVRE
BOURGUIRUN
1
1551
Paul
COZ
1
1552
Pierre
COZ
ECRAC
1
1553
Adrien
COZZOLINO
1
1554
Killian
CREIGNOU
1
1555
Baptiste
CRENIAUT
1
1556
Baptiste
CRETET
ALL JURA TRAIL
1
1557
Magali
CRETIEN
1
1558
Sebastien
CRETTON
TEAM CATOGNE
1
1559
Joris
CREUX
1
1560
Camille
CREVOISIER
1
1561
Jose
CRISTOVAO
1
1562
Joanna
CROS
ASICS FRONTRUNNER
1
1563
Emmanuel
CROZE
1
1564
Alexandre
CROZEMARIE
1
1565
Guillaume
CRUCY
1
1566
Adrien
CUCHE
1
1567
Charles Henri
CUCHE
1
1568
Martial
CUCHE
1
1569
Remy
CUCHE
1
1570
Elyse
CUCHEROUSSET
1
1571
Frederic
CUCHOT
1
1572
Sylvie
CUCHOT
1
1573
Nicolas
CUENIN
COMPRESSPORT RRUN BESANCON
1
1574
Helene
CUENOT
1
1575
Joelle
CUENOT
1
1576
Mathieu
CUENOT
1
1577
Titouan
CUENOT
1
1578
Maxime
CUINET
TEAM SWISS FERMETURES
1
1579
Yoann
CUINET
SO TRAIL LYON
1
1580
Anais
CUISINIER
CS PROVINS ATHLETISME
1
1581
Manon
CUISINIER
1
1582
Mathilde
CULIOLI
1
1583
Adrien
CUPILLARD
1
1584
Jean Marie
CURIE
1
1585
Christophe
CURTIL
1
1586
Jules
CURTY
1
1587
Morgane
CURTY
1
1588
Simon
CURTY
1
1589
Catherine
CUSENIER
1
1590
Eric
CUSENIER
1
1591
Nadege
CUSENIER
1
1592
Sylvaine
CUSSOT
1
1593
Romain
CYR
1
1594
Christelle
D ENGREMONT
1
1595
Joao
DA CONCEICAO
1
1596
Fabrice
DA COSTA
1
1597
Frederic
DA COSTA
1
1598
Rose Marie
DA COSTA
1
1599
Silvia
DA ROCHA
1
1600
Joao Pedro
DA SILVA
1
1601
Miguel
DA SILVA
1
1602
Sie
DABIRE
TOURAINE N AVENTURE
1
1603
Thibaut
DACLON
1
1604
Benoit
DAGOBERT
IPPON KUMITE SHOTOKAN
1
1605
Hugo
DAGUERRE
1
1606
Emilie
DAIGRE
1
1607
Patrick
DAINE
AS SOMMER
1
1608
Guillaume
DALICIEUX
1
1609
Bertrand
DALLAVALLE
1
1610
Adrien
DALLOZ
JE COURS POUR MA FORME
1
1611
Romain
DALLOZ
JE COURS POUR MA FORME
1
1612
Sabrina
DALLOZ
1
1613
Marie
DALONGEVILLE
1
1614
Benoit
DAMBRINE
YAC ASUCM
1
1615
Gautier
DAMEL
1
1616
Sebastien
DAMIEN
1
1617
Stephanie
DANEZIS
1
1618
Christophe
DANIEL
VESOUL MARATHON
1
1619
Roques
DANIELLE
1
1620
Beatrice
DANTONEL LASSEUR
1
1621
Stephane
DARBONVILLE
AC CHATEAU THIERRY
1
1622
Thomas
DARCISSAC
1
1623
Romain
DARLET
1
1624
Arnaud
DARPHIN
ALL JURA TRAIL
1
1625
Benoit
DARTEVEL
1
1626
Antoine
DAUDEY
1
1627
Benjamin
DAUDEY
1
1628
Florine
DAUPHIN
1
1629
Fabrice
DAVAL
RANDO RUNNING BESANCON
1
1630
Emmanuel
DAVID
MIZUNO TERRE DE RUNNING
1
1631
Anne Laure
DAVIOT
1
1632
Nicolas
DAVIOT
1
1633
Alice
DAVIS
1
1634
Emmanuel
DE BENEDICTIS
1
1635
Eric
DE CHEVIGNY
1
1636
Elise
DE GRANDIS
1
1637
Joelle
DE GRANDIS
1
1638
Roland
DE LA GYPSERIE
1
1639
Jeremy
DE OLIVEIRA
1
1640
Celine
DE PRETTO
1
1641
Nicolas
DE PRETTO
1
1642
Elodie
DE SOUSA
1
1643
Marie Lise
DE SOUSA
AO CHARENTON
1
1644
Benoit
DE VANDIERE
1
1645
Cyrielle
DEBAENE
1
1646
Blaise
DEBAY
ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21
1
1647
Zaid
DEBBICHE
1
1648
Helene
DEBES
1
1649
Sylvie
DEBOISE
1
1650
Franck
DEBOURG
1
1651
Florence
DEBOUVRY
1
1652
Thomas
DEBRAY
PCTD
1
1653
Manuel
DEBROSSE
RANDO RUNNING BESANCON
1
1654
Maud
DEBS
TRAIL THE WORLD
1
1655
Gregoire
DECAS
1
1656
Christine
DECATOIRE
1
1657
Cedric
DECAUDIN
1
1658
Sebastien
DECOMBE
1
1659
Cecile
DECONINCK
1
1660
Adrien
DECONNINCK
RUNNING TEAM CONDROZ
1
1661
Roger
DECRIND
1
1662
Jean Noel
DEFER
1
1663
Charles
DEFRANCE
1
1664
Gwendoline
DEFRANCE
1
1665
Veronique
DEFRASNE
1
1666
Marie
DEGOIS
1
1667
Didiet
DEGRACE
1
1668
Ronald
DEL FABBRO
1
1669
Rachel
DELACHAUX
1
1670
Alain
DELACROIX
1
1671
Corentin
DELACROIX
1
1672
Daniel
DELACROIX
1
1673
Elise
DELACROIX
1
1674
Lucas
DELACROIX
1
1675
Stephanie
DELACROIX
1
1676
Yohan
DELACROIX
1
1677
Nathalie
DELAGE
1
1678
Oceane
DELAHAIE
1
1679
Julien
DELAIR
IKS
1
1680
Thomas
DELAPORTE
1
1681
Sophie
DELBROC
1
1682
Camille
DELCLAUX
SANDWICH
1
1683
Vincent
DELEBARRE
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARATHON
1
1684
Blandine
DELGADO
1
1685
Liv
DELGRANDE
1
1686
Francky
DELHAYE
1
1687
David
DELILLE
SAONE MONT D OR NATURE
1
1688
Cyril
DELITOT
1
1689
Olivier
DELIVERT
1
1690
Gerald
DELLI CICCHI
CA MONTREUIL 93
1
1691
Nicolas
DELMI DEYIRMENDJIAN
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
1
1692
Romain
DELORME
1
1693
Olivier
DELOUCHE
RUNNING CLUB UNIL EPFL
1
1694
Anthony
DELPIEU
1
1695
Simon
DELUBOC
1
1696
Matthieu
DELVARRE
1
1697
Luc
DEMARET
1
1698
Michael
DEMASSUE
1
1699
Mederic
DEMEURE
1
1700
Anthony
DEMEUSY
1
1701
Emeline
DEMEUSY
1
1702
Loick
DEMEUZOY
CERCLE AVIRON CHALON SUR SAONE
1
1703
Camille
DEMOLY
1
1704
Franck
DEMONTEAUX
1
1705
Angelique
DEMONTROND
1
1706
Sylvain
DEMONTROND
1
1707
Bernard
DEMOULIN
1
1708
Gaspard
DEMOULIN
1
1709
Nicolas
DEMOULIN
FROID CLIM BART
1
1710
Jean
DENECHAU
1
1711
Cedric
DENIAU
1
1712
Alexandre
DENIS
1
1713
Angelique
DENIS
ATHLE VOSGES PAYS DE CHARMES
1
1714
Camille
DENQUIN
1
1715
Elie
DEPECKER
1
1716
Suzanne
DERIS
1
1717
Pascal
DERREZ
EB TRAIL 52
1
1718
Fanny
DERUNGS MAITRE
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
1
1719
Pierre
DESAINT PAUL
1
1720
Hans
DESAIRE
EAB
1
1721
Blandine
DESCHAMPS
RUNNING CLUB UNTIL EPFL
1
1722
Philippe
DESCHAMPS
1
1723
Camille
DESFORET
1
1724
Vincent
DESGOUILLES
1
1725
Arnaud
DESHAIES
1
1726
Julien
DESPRES
1
1727
Christophe
DESRIER
1
1728
Pascal
DESVOYES
1
1729
Gregoire
DESWARTE
ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND
1
1730
David
DETOT
1
1731
Jean Christophe
DEVAUX
WOOP WOOP
1
1732
Laurent
DEVAUX
1
1733
Mathis
DEVAUX
1
1734
Thierry
DEVAUX
1
1735
Joris
DEVILLAIRS
1
1736
Sacha
DEVILLAZ
1
1737
Aline
DEVILLERS
1
1738
Thibault
DEVILLERS
1
1739
Celine
DEVILLIERS
1
1740
Pascal
DEVOILLE
1
1741
Dylan
DHOTE
1
1742
Johan
DHOUTAUD
1
1743
Stephanie
DI CAPUA
1
1744
Gilles
DICHAMP
1
1745
Vincent
DICINO